ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLa Seu d'UrgellESP25 Sep 20190.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PragueCZE06 Sep 20190.00
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 4MarkkleebergGER30 Aug 20190.00
4Danube Cup (cancelled)ViennaAUT17 Aug 20190.00
5Canada OpenSalaberry de ValleyfieldCAN16 Aug 201949.28
6Bratislava 2019 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK10 Aug 201910.77
7Prague 2019 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE03 Aug 20195.29
8U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201914.52
9Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201932.77
10Canoe Slalom World Cup 3TacenSLO28 Jun 20190.00
11Canoe Slalom World Cup 2BratislavaSVK21 Jun 20190.00
12Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR14 Jun 20190.00
13Meran 2019 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201921.78
1471st International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK11 May 201911.47
15Tacen 2019 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO27 Apr 201911.03
162019 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA27 Apr 201929.44
17Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP13 Apr 20195.77
18Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA06 Apr 20195.68
19Markkleeberg 2019 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER05 Apr 20195.04
20Solkan 2019 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO29 Mar 201913.89
21Basel Huningue 2019 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI16 Mar 201915.56
22Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS22 Feb 20192.13
23Australian OpenPenrithAUS15 Feb 20192.10
24New Zealand OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL26 Jan 201922.38
252018 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA19 Oct 201832.81
26Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA25 Sep 20180.00
272018 British OpenLee ValleyGBR15 Sep 201827.26
28Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
29Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
30Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
31Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
32Danube Cup 2ViennaAUT04 Aug 201816.04
33Kananaskas OpenKananaskisCAN03 Aug 201843.49
34Danube Cup 1BratislavaSVK28 Jul 201820.24
35Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201829.38
36U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201811.94
37Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
38Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
39Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
40Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
41Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
4270th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
43Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
44Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
45Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
46Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
47Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
48Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
49Australian OpenPenrithAUS16 Feb 20181.54
50Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL27 Jan 20188.72
51New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL20 Jan 201811.74
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051
1PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.680.000.004.345.293.385.011.435.777.7916.5922.671.613.7620.207.090.383.453.7613.9410.91
2CLARKE JosephGBR1.437.9012.1010.840.002.106.1513.793.510.001.5512.35
3AIGNER HannesGER2.6215.125.0110.002.818.7622.1311.550.003.8325.191.4722.8819.9811.6627.9611.80
4KAUZER PeterSLO2.8223.366.879.400.0913.6516.6314.4813.898.6817.3910.7715.6725.990.002.5522.364.5826.51
5DELFOUR LucienAUS2.9812.4518.054.1530.1523.3328.448.4317.5810.812.2014.540.9523.096.061.548.7216.18
6PRINDIS VitCZE4.338.284.190.0014.085.7611.1033.029.2829.848.635.0525.856.6622.828.408.5925.6727.73
7DE GENNARO GiovanniITA4.5515.9410.009.930.0019.4111.037.6117.836.398.760.0027.6017.7322.1826.639.4020.95
8NEVEU BorisFRA4.6322.205.8112.482.6919.744.145.2513.905.2518.5115.9611.48
9SCHUBERT SebastianGER5.1215.704.0414.8423.8825.0121.767.700.003.949.94
10POPIELA DariuszPOL6.8032.1016.4820.5518.2611.2019.5716.6835.1416.1016.5715.5727.1414.576.901.168.957.789.20
11BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA7.6243.9127.5227.7917.1625.706.2623.996.7418.897.568.1017.869.45
12TUNKA OndrejCZE7.9010.778.3418.2419.334.726.8725.6730.7313.3216.3717.7420.298.8412.8110.7311.74
13DOUGOUD MartinSUI8.4518.5026.5116.6626.3235.2616.8024.4411.185.6815.5627.015.9417.343.8920.0017.1915.6625.5325.05
14PASIUT MichalPOL8.7128.2317.0115.9630.490.2014.1017.8629.3626.6329.2310.529.3031.8826.6511.4220.5016.5312.1229.49
15GRIGAR JakubSVK9.0113.6817.3221.2926.9310.9344.1029.1713.1722.7230.363.0522.4016.2614.7426.6327.8515.4020.2617.2615.486.3411.54
16FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR9.446.5022.647.2220.3822.2218.3415.0812.0214.626.8215.6519.90
17LLORENTE DavidESP9.463.0319.3634.5230.108.3714.9532.9138.2328.0129.4710.3722.7628.0727.1532.3710.58
18CRESPO JoanESP10.005.2727.2023.0622.7610.1431.0125.364.2624.5026.037.58
19WATKINS DanielAUS10.2561.1218.7421.4223.3716.1715.6027.6026.434.2620.2325.6130.229.5326.3911.5610.32
20SMOLEN MichalUSA10.4319.7826.7718.3730.5721.1314.6121.822.1321.9329.8716.0830.4032.3023.1834.3123.2324.0410.5520.938.7917.38
21LAUNAY AntoinePOR10.938.9917.9926.2410.8114.7919.0430.937.4123.3916.9635.5912.66
22HALCIN MartinSVK11.3629.9932.078.9219.7720.145.4932.8239.8033.7423.2816.5515.8029.7321.2419.1317.5910.0418.90
23HRADILEK VavrinecCZE11.7019.2516.815.6428.1934.7218.5120.6423.287.3410.2128.0222.72
24HILGERT LubosCZE12.6819.9925.8737.1514.5429.068.2716.0416.9624.858.2127.1516.32
25WERRO LukasSUI12.8538.4128.4318.8230.3330.9117.4129.8533.287.3115.5921.9425.2314.2817.709.6524.6023.6120.8735.43
26MALEK AndrejSVK13.1933.6727.7434.9326.5125.4114.310.0021.1414.8833.6821.7831.4021.1526.4134.6537.7035.4421.9735.4815.6233.28
27EIGEL PavelRUS13.2211.9620.2537.6832.2422.8625.7823.684.1514.7817.8222.6917.3724.66
28OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT13.5616.2418.0922.7919.7324.9526.9424.4932.4214.6325.4531.3335.4631.824.1118.0719.2742.6430.1914.74
29HENGST StefanGER14.1225.3735.9121.6429.225.0416.4317.2116.3040.2433.1815.6422.45
30OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.2620.9623.1627.5011.7228.6829.0816.5337.9711.4737.0024.9532.9931.2929.8025.9321.2520.4511.1329.5636.4127.59
31POLACZYK MateuszPOL14.5811.7820.0523.4826.4732.0020.3122.2324.1415.2325.8316.968.9028.91
32IVALDI ZenoITA14.6620.0122.8315.8818.8518.6518.2820.927.5523.9117.0124.1628.8031.9214.5819.82
33ANDERSON TimothyAUS14.6917.1732.7445.0425.9225.799.0822.6134.3727.1115.6832.6022.8912.6318.90
34SCHWEIKERT FabianGER14.7128.1618.1729.5239.8415.0436.3126.3022.4419.4027.2314.6715.9229.209.7621.1418.24
35HERNANZ SamuelESP15.0115.2621.5526.2422.4312.7125.4522.1226.6218.1215.2134.4413.7527.58
36MAXEINER TimGER15.4422.6610.8758.2419.9916.1043.5535.1626.0129.0010.9726.6219.2524.0627.18
37MADORE MathurinFRA15.7629.0821.3825.5815.0414.1528.019.2032.4329.1722.5225.3336.3427.7119.02
38TESTEN NikoSLO15.9219.3426.5014.7733.1325.9225.6617.5523.2919.4431.3021.358.4928.0021.9428.4219.7027.4726.53
39GONCALVES PedroBRA16.8520.7217.0631.5731.9545.9237.6838.4531.1732.8118.7635.9517.2834.6424.4229.4210.45
40GILBERT CallumNZL17.0530.7517.0418.7929.4626.0033.346.4944.2536.7628.2125.3922.3835.0536.4930.0523.9628.2227.9120.5728.7225.38
41CVIKL OndrejCZE17.4713.7620.8816.7225.7022.2647.2617.7227.8220.2438.5825.9418.90
42BOWERS ChristopherGBR17.5431.1627.5125.283.8229.0014.0628.7719.1028.2735.4825.43
43SRABOTNIK MartinSLO17.8320.7824.1028.4134.1313.2820.1625.1020.1230.1321.6021.8124.4834.1823.1625.5225.7814.8026.82
44LEITNER MarioAUT18.5721.5818.8718.8217.4819.5836.2033.4326.9231.8118.1025.2328.9932.6928.6419.8529.4460.5733.4533.13
45PRIGENT YvesFRA18.8121.8621.7833.4010.7222.3928.2541.8835.7228.9229.7118.3621.33
46BURGI QuentinFRA18.9014.0628.1319.6623.9820.0028.0327.5725.6831.6529.3228.3222.0430.5720.0820.6834.72
47RENIA BenjaminFRA19.4833.8618.1434.6121.3519.1124.9113.9034.73
48BEDA MarcelloITA19.9117.5132.9914.7638.8340.5435.9531.5720.9735.4133.1320.9225.40
49JAKSE ZanSLO20.0333.9628.7725.6922.7822.1620.5932.1614.6124.4320.0023.3441.7332.4126.9323.37
50MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL20.3335.7218.9016.2633.4732.6821.0626.6129.9622.7937.0622.7122.7040.98
51KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO20.4314.0733.9631.0142.6316.4122.3030.7528.4729.2522.2428.6527.15
52QUEMENEUR MaloFRA20.5632.6019.5130.1822.6630.2933.4022.6122.9215.10
53DAWSON MikeNZL20.6024.6127.6415.90200.0030.4122.0212.8139.1630.9443.94
54DAILLE EtienneFRA21.0721.1330.6930.8619.7531.7118.4117.7128.36
55BUTCHER FinnNZL21.4135.2927.8829.8016.2329.3030.7831.0127.5437.6718.8651.0219.0733.1336.7735.4740.7932.8425.35
56TSVIET IgorUKR21.6531.5619.2430.4431.0538.0821.1837.4032.1917.6323.2627.1637.4733.5827.1626.9327.81
57OLAZABAL TelmoESP21.6730.6221.2925.5525.5732.0610.5525.37
58BERSINGER ThomasARG21.7540.8133.8018.9925.8918.4511.61
59ADACHI KazuyaJPN21.8830.2210.9537.1221.9740.2218.9431.1734.5935.0427.3132.06
60DE DIONIGI ChristianITA22.0639.9236.5236.9732.1621.9027.9130.2736.0618.2230.8336.7326.4732.5835.8215.7832.3744.10
61POPE BenjaminAUS22.3121.1013.4232.7534.5127.2240.3528.0335.6238.1733.1828.9133.0421.80
62POLACZYK RafalPOL23.4749.1641.7116.8936.2733.5421.0119.5426.38
63DELASSUS AnatoleFRA23.7017.5232.7729.4827.6031.3131.1219.3224.60
64MUNSCH ManuelSUI23.7227.7933.3539.6228.2624.9738.2117.4939.6926.2322.6842.7729.6328.1033.9845.9527.2239.2145.0836.17
65STAHL LukasGER23.8621.5435.4234.1822.1424.0830.2623.4633.6028.0829.17
66HAYWARD BenCAN24.2215.4228.1149.2839.3327.9235.7538.3129.9635.1820.9628.6743.4929.5132.1229.28
67DOBY MathieuBEL24.2226.8832.1518.3632.1240.6725.0041.0626.1924.6535.2736.13
68BOURLIAUD PierreFRA24.3434.7220.4134.2831.9921.5136.5213.50
69HOLMER ErikSWE24.5328.3036.3538.1358.0735.7241.5833.5032.5123.8629.6718.9931.7130.6321.8342.1036.2236.20
70CHIARELLO GelindoSUI24.8215.469.2736.5935.8739.4837.7344.0527.6839.5639.7035.80
71YAZAWA KazukiJPN24.8930.1636.2627.2829.4240.8231.7732.7335.0120.2230.3524.4331.5823.1232.06
72DANGEN JackNZL25.0025.2439.2544.1225.9753.9243.5536.5327.1342.6639.9236.8834.5337.2433.8933.8643.1816.7929.88
73WEGER MatthiasAUT25.1030.9735.9944.4940.5537.2244.3726.4533.2133.3533.5631.8820.2633.5215.94
74KANCLER TineSLO25.9419.4920.8518.8844.2526.25
75HEGGE SamuelGER26.1537.3340.4122.3922.2235.4339.1030.9537.9629.3426.9229.89
76DESNOS MathieuBRA26.2626.9022.0822.8637.2529.4432.3930.01
77HENE SimonFRA26.3833.1533.4331.0332.8315.8719.4632.71
78ZIMA TomasCZE26.4026.8627.8931.3832.0141.2532.4015.7131.3630.18
79KREJCI JakubCZE26.4511.3129.2133.2529.8731.3940.0847.9435.7930.48
80QUAN XinCHN26.4929.3425.7517.9530.1831.4729.2534.7832.27
81WEGER JakobITA26.9135.8435.8634.8234.9931.7934.3911.9421.6042.71
82TAYLER MichaelCAN27.1421.8829.7868.5845.2227.4528.0138.0534.8028.5734.6563.4940.4835.9339.54
83SHABANOV MaximRUS27.32140.3874.3029.5038.4232.1228.3525.7621.5831.40
84ZHU HaoranCHN27.5818.0732.6332.6222.7931.80
85HEGGE NoahGER28.0331.2022.3550.8423.6223.6141.1445.0339.38
86YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.0331.8626.0841.1728.9937.0827.7927.6029.9738.2129.6931.0930.95
87VIANELLO MarcoITA28.4334.1935.7533.3826.1533.6432.6630.9235.6040.9936.9919.05
88TRAVERT ClementFRA28.5235.7120.1743.8335.6821.4046.4229.6337.43
89DELAHAYE VincentFRA28.8891.2324.1642.3731.2431.5024.5932.8933.97
90MARX DimitriSUI28.9431.5334.8147.8344.1239.9923.2041.8243.5440.3326.6535.8636.7428.4945.1334.85
91VASINA JiriCZE29.2442.5032.9435.6721.1226.0442.9547.7236.6430.44
92BARTA JanCZE29.3250.7231.2734.6531.0436.4629.3831.0223.91
93BOLG LeoGER29.3737.1527.6435.5948.9431.4234.0243.6737.4728.7329.7629.3034.77
94BREMER TimGER29.4829.5134.4730.7532.5834.5643.3522.4345.1352.4332.15
95MIKO RadoslavSVK29.5330.1947.3649.1619.2342.0038.7239.3197.3428.2954.6148.9143.0940.9039.7531.20
96PRIGENT EdgarFRA29.7432.2638.8335.3627.7816.9636.36
97STRAUSS ThomasGER29.8737.6137.0243.1027.0941.4936.0936.4726.0042.8334.1226.0436.96
98SOUDI MathisMAR30.1936.8629.0638.1237.8334.2832.7328.9127.5134.4932.75
99GHISETTI DavideITA30.3048.2233.2642.7149.8646.7634.0644.1627.3639.3840.6417.45
100RODRIGUES FabioBRA30.3439.7432.4032.4838.6935.4137.1737.9636.4414.95
101GONSENICA AdamSVK30.4525.2336.5350.7622.1541.1234.8835.1347.4859.6437.3234.8742.8141.38
102STANOVSKY JakubSVK30.6126.8436.7234.9743.3041.4732.2739.5346.8836.0445.1635.0632.0832.0772.4529.80
103MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA30.8735.6434.5029.9244.3530.7342.1323.57
104RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA31.0926.4252.4337.7936.9633.6138.3141.7220.68
105WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.2031.4239.1928.5938.1931.5239.5346.3431.8036.6132.6940.3336.5535.1938.1633.48
106MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE31.2327.6630.6141.8633.2233.2136.0245.3931.4636.26
107POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.2740.9834.1237.3436.4038.8930.7932.5330.6631.1337.6137.1632.3431.4235.8036.61
108NABASKUES UnaiESP31.4431.7636.0635.9022.8437.5830.6537.37
109THOMPSON AngusAUS31.4425.7448.0739.1230.7630.2841.5640.5039.9331.3240.91
110PESTOV RuslanUKR31.7235.8936.5130.7832.6130.7738.9028.57
111BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL31.7923.4036.4737.6939.9225.3743.3036.00
112MUTTON ZackNZL32.1032.7631.1640.5337.0633.9944.1143.5350.1934.4628.11
113ROSSI LucasARG32.4836.7946.8839.1536.2637.5838.7532.1646.7530.4840.3846.2026.69
114MAIMISTOV SergeyRUS33.0434.11118.9227.1240.1838.9633.0746.1239.7733.8637.05
115KARLSSON MaxSWE33.6033.3638.1629.2939.7231.9339.9363.7439.7342.5046.1476.0340.4644.4658.7361.9735.2557.0745.89
116GUBENKO NikitaRUS33.6739.3840.2041.7232.6536.8331.7634.3132.78
117JACON BenjaminFRA33.9625.6432.8836.8633.7058.1740.72
118STANOVSKY MartinKAZ34.1269.7042.5251.55141.4449.8152.5838.7645.8228.1843.2242.7850.1343.6062.5941.9341.0335.1332.8339.3942.4744.3635.71
119JOSEPH JoshuaUSA34.3135.3443.2452.2338.4934.0635.0834.7448.8632.35
120MARTIN GeromeSUI34.3543.6436.5738.6733.7334.8346.4878.1328.8940.0552.4643.7852.2837.73
121SILVA IvanPOR35.2527.9942.1335.5624.16133.0546.42
122ECHANIZ PauESP35.3932.1741.8437.9133.5741.7731.51
123DE COSTER GabrielBEL35.5635.2532.1331.7945.3052.4942.1436.5048.3361.0247.23
124ROHRER JanSUI35.7546.8757.2135.7428.9152.1135.6641.7236.72
125TEAGUE EoinIRL35.7833.7730.3336.8645.2560.5940.3537.6146.4840.8744.60
126HENDRICK NoelIRL35.9234.7639.1236.5932.6142.1756.3143.0436.54
127DUPRAS TitouanFRA36.1343.9747.5534.5438.5016.09
128WESTFALL TylerUSA36.3436.9438.6833.7944.3150.8845.6332.2140.1049.68200.0040.6950.21
129DURAND ThomasFRA36.6325.2523.2138.7935.3360.55
130CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA36.7631.4442.2839.6740.6729.73
131CIZMAN LukaSLO36.7746.1242.9534.9035.8836.1550.4343.7333.97
132LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR37.4932.8829.7431.1559.7433.96
133KORPES RenCRO37.8643.1037.7542.6959.2839.6847.1339.6238.5451.2433.7142.6143.1945.3744.9957.77
134ROMANO MarcoITA38.1524.8440.3669.3539.9139.3946.27
135LUTHER JakobITA38.2551.4236.4437.5426.5455.0139.31
136LUTHER ValentinITA38.2846.4442.8035.5549.2734.6055.6432.03
137CHAPPELL EtienneGBR38.3437.3147.7326.29147.2243.6644.8039.66
138MCCREERY AlistairIRL38.8137.2034.5054.1557.7141.2137.54139.7747.0843.61
139CORTEZ GeronimoARG39.0448.78138.0356.2034.5936.6838.3336.81
140STAFFEN MatusSVK39.1846.8134.8358.1246.3943.4433.5258.9056.5756.7837.70
141SMITH TylerUSA39.6847.1654.9740.3543.3441.6038.5234.60
142TOMINC LanSLO40.2542.3650.7738.2056.5538.8731.05
143STANOVSKY SamuelLAT40.5138.3440.0456.9448.5951.2453.1052.3264.1959.2043.0540.87143.1654.5151.8754.8744.9642.0855.1241.2454.39
144ALVARENGA FredericoPOR40.6054.9444.4741.3949.8655.6637.8139.5139.8355.68
145BERTOIA LoicFRA40.6527.7535.4042.1038.4059.60128.36
146GALOVIC MaximilianSVK41.0248.7840.5552.5534.9345.5144.1047.7188.0340.7451.5946.7944.7955.0754.39
147PERREAU NoeFRA41.1550.1835.3059.1536.0137.1847.07
148CURTIS SamuelIRL41.3544.7145.9444.7137.5343.4036.3946.72
149KANAYA TohruJPN41.9543.4240.8745.7743.9850.3543.0761.8038.4252.51
150VUITTON LeoFRA42.2235.9745.5635.8541.4752.23
151BURAN IljaSVK42.4652.9136.7662.5858.0147.7850.87154.3533.0050.9243.8950.88
152DAVIET MartinFRA42.5235.7635.1455.4352.9333.35
153TANAKA YuukiJPN42.8340.2661.1474.3136.0341.8253.7543.7862.1781.5152.26
154ROELLER TillmannGER43.1047.8536.0863.6024.1843.80
155BAUDOIN NicolasFRA43.2441.7944.5058.2234.2137.46
156MUTO YusukeJPN43.4133.0151.4235.1063.5659.01100.2350.6579.6561.5355.7246.87
157GJOSHI LorandITA44.0447.4142.7249.1778.6236.6544.27
158ZIZALA JosefCZE45.0933.3044.0156.7948.4642.91
159LETTENBAUER NiklasGER45.6159.4030.7646.4147.3044.19
160RACZ KoppanyHUN45.9543.4565.1855.4960.8643.1144.0161.4750.1749.01
161PASEK MatejSVK46.6155.8652.8144.8548.2760.9366.0638.8848.25
162ZEMAN VojtechCZE46.7247.3637.0358.2448.9542.01
163BARZON GiacomoITA46.7252.6553.2445.0540.1842.50
164FARRELL OisinIRL47.0250.6549.6342.8163.7345.8673.3146.1657.19
165HARTL VinzenzGER47.1648.8661.1245.0040.0148.4153.54
166DILLI MaximilianGER47.6147.1527.7455.4059.7847.97
167KUCHNO TadeuszPOL47.7142.2650.4758.9857.1350.9237.7771.62
168DIETZ JoshuaGER47.9747.8061.3839.0353.0438.60
169ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR48.1046.6648.2462.3164.2553.8644.2252.1549.23
170LOCNIKAR JanSLO48.6039.7043.7461.6245.9751.98
171BLASCIK MatejSVK48.6552.6939.0056.2039.1456.23
172BABIN TomFRA48.9956.9750.5837.4441.2058.74
173KOJIMA DaichiJPN49.6246.8760.8365.9852.9241.4346.05
174DERYDT NicholasSVK49.8151.2643.5461.2958.0055.0748.8374.3469.2850.3670.9279.45
175BARZON TommasoITA50.2937.7373.2250.9343.2184.0762.3857.18
176REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI50.4146.8963.6567.19121.9252.3470.1346.0052.2254.62
177MISHIMA YuJPN50.5940.8242.8154.7358.1456.43
178GRADY CallanAUS51.0257.3249.1849.1450.78162.7054.8258.5551.1958.75
179PETROVAJ MatusSVK51.0458.3350.4173.2053.16206.6645.4754.8960.9663.5451.29
180BOYD TrevorCAN51.4351.3250.4459.1641.5366.0868.76131.7754.71161.12
181SAITO KosukeJPN51.7354.2061.2945.9342.8971.3855.7559.8866.93
182SIMPSON KeenanCAN51.7575.57141.5860.8672.4462.7538.7736.0664.89162.2161.0062.05
183VALANT UlanSLO51.9552.5039.8571.6752.6743.05
184MOYANO AdriaESP51.9962.9948.8343.2073.4955.4249.50
185PRUSAK PiotrPOL52.3354.9250.1158.8066.2164.5447.0450.79
186ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI52.8266.8356.3666.4349.5647.8059.7350.6661.7461.63
187KUBIK BartoszPOL53.1053.7949.3255.7563.6444.6761.9989.34
188BOZIC StefanSLO53.6569.34138.1365.4044.5838.8250.11
189GRIMANDI LeonardoITA55.2956.3849.7355.7061.4153.25
190JURICEK PatrikSVK55.9961.0754.4961.2858.4544.65
191TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN56.5555.5956.4967.6260.2074.1677.8463.4559.1251.33
192HELLO JorisFRA56.8452.6555.4345.3673.9056.84
193PAJAUD JulienFRA56.9938.3224.3053.6545.21123.47
194SAVLI ErazemSLO57.6074.9746.7448.9861.8455.47
195MONTALTO JoshuaAUS57.8064.1847.8471.6755.1650.1778.8979.09
196SNOOK GeorgeNZL59.66147.3457.9580.4462.1746.8050.94
197MAJERCZAK KacperPOL60.0442.6566.9365.5168.8356.30
198CHOATE JackAUS60.1365.3954.3743.5067.9369.48
199ROHRER PittSUI60.1363.9459.7855.5351.8671.4469.5572.7681.2175.28
200MASTALSKI MikolajPOL61.5262.4648.6760.2443.12152.4093.09
201FRIZLEN JarlSUI61.5265.2050.4352.0467.3078.1275.6772.62
202HENNIN VictorBEL61.8354.0365.6856.9071.2461.32
203STEULER BenjaminGER61.8667.2083.3142.9656.5759.24
204BEZELJAK RokSLO62.4266.3444.7165.7675.8459.4678.54
205WOS MichalPOL64.1675.3557.5254.4857.4675.99
206GAJSEK UrbanSLO64.6170.9250.8651.1981.7868.32
207HARRIS TaylorNZL64.6266.2475.7972.3758.9871.6253.8985.20169.84
208KLOS MichaelGER65.8262.6481.0966.9356.9466.6375.94
209MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUS67.5171.8353.6875.3377.5659.16
210FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC67.8653.6064.1479.8963.8077.88
211SCHMOCKER JolanSUI67.9756.1576.0469.9678.3959.33
212PUCHNER OliverNZL68.3765.6351.7265.1772.86112.3786.48
213ANZLOVAR BlazSLO68.8752.1978.2471.9391.0250.99
214WUETHRICH AdrianSUI69.2187.0945.24101.1256.8763.56206.66168.8493.29207.58
215BERNARD SimoneITA70.6467.3164.0069.4782.6969.75
216O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUS71.1959.4545.3790.4383.2677.46
217PETEK MarkoSLO75.2062.15147.9555.6760.9849.25
218TROIANNOS CharalamposGRE75.2670.1356.2671.9588.6889.26
219AIXNER LucasAUT75.9559.48105.3963.3667.74103.8885.27
220UKALOVIC ThomasFRA79.2661.7946.3543.0379.04166.07
221WIDMER CalvinSUI84.1585.7261.5781.22206.66115.8076.45
222MEYER LaurelSUI85.2474.01121.3169.5772.6988.64
223ATKINS AustinCAN89.4471.0576.94166.1158.6774.41
224WILLIAMS JaredNZL94.3277.6773.3678.68146.5695.31
225WELLING YoeriNED95.1577.8963.4081.15109.05144.24
226GREGOTTI LorenzoITA102.1172.57142.5870.7168.06156.62
227TICHY StepanCZE103.5750.0641.97206.6666.08153.08
228WASHER SeanNZL116.89121.20113.23103.49154.2292.29
229NEVIN AlexanderAUS125.75210.77205.2971.9070.0670.71
230PEETRIS SiimEST169.30132.78126.52123.88331.77131.57
231MORAGUES MarcESP28.3232.4831.6630.4618.70
232OULHEN PolFRA31.2314.5241.4536.7832.18
233GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA34.1640.4038.8334.3023.09
234TAN YaCHN34.6538.3932.5034.6833.03
235OCHOA ManuelESP36.5536.2945.2736.2028.46
236JANCEK LubomirSVK38.5430.5948.6943.3731.52
237MATEJKA MichaelCZE38.5632.4848.9143.1129.75
238TRAVE MiquelESP39.4138.4824.9148.2146.06
239CARTER TristanAUS39.8935.2434.5545.9743.81
240SORGETZ MurilloBRA40.3645.6732.3946.4936.88
241CELMINS RitvarsLAT40.5840.0237.4240.2144.67
242SWETNAM HuwGBR40.6132.6833.0761.1335.58
243DRAPER WarwickAUS41.1242.8144.5339.4737.68
244BRETZINGER PaulGER41.6061.4724.9341.1338.86
245OSTRBENK VidSLO43.4240.6332.2057.2943.56
246BUSSON FlorianFRA43.9050.0741.2946.6437.59
247EDWARDS DuncanGBR45.2136.5751.7355.0437.49
248AITKEN CallumNZL45.2953.5433.7144.4049.50
249WU Shao-HsuanTPE46.3442.8157.0441.4444.08
250SANTOS LucaPOR47.1647.8461.2939.5539.95
251POSPELOV AndreiRUS47.4843.7444.4137.5464.21
252CHEN TianluCHN47.8060.0840.6042.9747.53
253LABASOV DmitryRUS48.1147.6546.9239.2358.63
254CAIL HippolyteFRA49.1658.9539.4248.4149.87
255SAEKI YutaroJPN49.5754.3048.4646.3149.21
256ROMERO FerranESP50.2657.2141.1851.9650.67
257KRIESINGER IngoBEL51.2739.2577.5346.7541.55
258TORWICK DamianNZL51.5153.8255.8840.6055.75
259OPLOTNIK LukaSLO52.2046.2159.3853.9449.26
260JANCEK JanSVK52.6048.8561.6862.5237.33
261BURGAR LenartSLO53.5367.3640.2159.3447.19
262BROWN JakeGBR53.7555.8647.4851.7459.93
263WICHE EtienneFRA53.8754.2244.5062.7154.05
264BARBIER CharlieFRA54.1433.7921.5633.87127.33
265ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL54.4360.3450.3752.1754.85
266SUESS PhilippGER58.2144.8867.9058.2361.84
267VERONESI LorenzoITA58.2260.1079.6755.8137.32
268TROEDEL CedricGER58.5466.4854.9655.8956.83
269JEREB MatejSLO59.6861.0955.2775.3547.03
270ANSELL SeanIRL59.6951.1456.9347.5583.14
271PROCHAZKA JosefCZE61.5454.4853.2857.3781.04
272SARRAMEA MarcFRA62.5069.5054.5275.7950.21
273UEBBING AmosGER62.6064.9448.7057.8878.89
274ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU63.0257.1076.3663.8354.77
275MAGALHAE AlexandrePOR64.1559.3651.7672.2573.22
276KUPLIN JuliusGER64.5551.0351.3183.5972.26
277BEHETS AdriaanBEL65.4363.6865.6164.1568.27
278CIAGLO MichalPOL66.2553.2954.5870.3286.81
279BAKO DavidSVK67.6763.4457.3281.6768.24
280MRAZ PeterSVK68.5938.63143.7237.3554.65
281SMIRNOV EgorRUS68.9458.3054.89125.9336.65
282PEREZ AlexisVEN69.6158.6970.3679.9669.44
283PISTONI MatteoITA70.6956.5470.9983.7971.44
284ADISSON GaelFRA71.2653.2945.1143.91142.75
285DE GREEF GaetanBEL71.3156.4874.7289.6364.39
286BERGER TilGER71.8747.7169.3773.5696.85
287CANHAM HughNZL72.2068.4670.0280.6269.69
288KORINEK VilemCZE72.5042.67141.0748.7357.51
289LAVIS CarwynGBR72.7786.0463.3868.8372.82
290MOSS SamuelGBR77.2360.8042.78154.3051.04
291DE MARE KoenNED77.9565.9764.3684.2497.23
292POHANKA VitCZE79.7835.59206.6632.9443.91
293HROMEK MatusSVK80.5988.0470.5992.0271.70
294DERYDT MaximeSVK82.45158.9460.2952.3958.18
295HUBER NoahSUI85.5265.6190.15108.3177.99
296HUGHES RyanAUS85.7489.12103.9462.1287.78
297FERNANDEZ FORTIZ AitorESP92.3284.2067.96120.4696.67
298ANDEREGG NoeSUI93.7466.9594.39118.8394.79
299YATES JONES FinlayGBR95.6172.91156.2582.7670.53
300AITKEN LachlanNZL96.2687.8897.57130.5069.10
301BRANSKI JacekPOL99.1255.6287.26148.39105.23
302BARROSO OscarESP121.0885.5384.98118.69195.11
303ONG Jun YiSGP140.92117.1894.05140.52211.94
304HUGHES KyAUS188.11210.77205.29134.28202.10
305CREPEAU HugoFRA29.6722.2718.4848.26
306ORNST ZdenekCZE33.6131.9833.0735.77
307REGNIER HugoFRA33.8034.3837.5229.50
308MARTINEZ JuanESP34.0733.5232.6836.01
309OKREGLAK MaciejPOL34.2341.4732.4628.77
310TOBIO CristianESP35.6931.2534.3041.51
311CANOSA IagoESP38.6932.1645.1038.82
312CUESTA DarioESP39.4138.0240.6039.62
313MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO39.9948.6439.9331.39
314BOUCHARDON TomFRA40.5046.6439.6935.17
315DRAGO BAYONA AlejandroESP41.3542.9242.4238.72
316SANDERA WiktorPOL44.1541.7854.5836.08
317HUSSLEIN HermannTHA45.9249.5140.5547.70
318COURTIADE ValentinFRA45.9838.3844.0555.50
319SARRAMEA LucFRA46.1150.7546.4741.12
320PALAZY JeremieFRA47.0635.7939.4465.95
321MONASSE CorentinFRA51.0656.3643.8652.95
322PEPPER TheodoreNZL51.5950.9649.0254.79
323GONI AlexESP52.9063.5147.8947.31
324MACUS OndrejSVK53.8357.2454.2949.96
325MESMOUDI AdrienFRA54.2839.4162.5160.93
326CAIL OlivierFRA55.9635.0652.1180.70
327HAYLETT BenGBR57.2545.9574.2551.54
328ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR57.4153.6573.5545.03
329HEIN JakobGER57.4149.9266.8155.50
330SHERMAN JordanUSA57.4556.2157.3158.82
331LONCAR MihaelCRO58.5642.8754.1678.66
332MRAZEK JakubCZE58.8341.0470.0165.44
333JANUR MarcinPOL59.3450.9173.1353.98
334RAAB PatrickGER59.5448.1573.8256.64
335CRONAUER PatrikGER60.1979.3150.0251.25
336CONTRERAS MatiasARG60.7867.0056.1559.20
337STANKO FilipSVK60.8560.2347.3874.93
338SCHWARZ JulianGER60.8756.9665.8759.79
339YAMAMOTO RyoJPN60.9356.3659.3367.09
340PETRUSHEV AngelMKD61.6349.4473.4861.97
341FLAGEUL GokulNEP62.0562.3863.6060.16
342DRABER ThomasGER63.5146.4275.9568.15
343RUDORFER MartinCZE63.5358.8960.5071.19
344PAVSIC AndrazSLO65.5693.4252.6050.65
345EGAN JackNZL66.0571.2662.2264.68
346RUDYI MaksymUKR66.4166.3859.0373.81
347UHL MichelNZL67.1664.9170.6965.87
348ROSELL BielESP67.2867.0671.3863.40
349BIANZINA LoicSUI67.3173.0371.9756.92
350LIDSTROM YannSWE69.0579.3852.4775.31
351RIVARD MaelCAN69.2566.4561.5379.76
352SVEJD JakubCZE69.6451.3970.0687.47
353MCDIARMID MattGBR71.6276.2474.9163.72
354MAROLT AljazSLO71.7252.2366.4796.46
355STAINERT SimonGER72.3364.2777.0275.70
356HIGGINS ShaunNZL72.9974.7565.9378.30
357GROCOCK JamesGBR74.4983.9147.7091.85
358BOURHIS YvesSEN75.3350.5652.82122.62
359BELL CharlieNZL75.7774.5579.9272.85
360ERTEK YusufTUR75.9962.8483.3181.83
361LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI81.1780.50103.6959.31
362PAHL TomGER82.3464.5389.6492.84
363IGNATOV HristijanMKD82.5960.2487.6499.90
364JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS82.7198.1061.8288.20
365TRIPANO NicholasARG83.2780.3861.91107.52
366DYDA JakubPOL86.7285.8483.8790.46
367RIGHETTI NoeITA87.4685.2860.41116.70
368VUILLE NicolasSUI88.2172.17143.6748.78
369ANDERSON FinnNZL89.5194.7692.8480.92
370JACKSON JoshGBR89.66102.7278.6487.61
371PAWLIK KacperPOL90.2585.9781.21103.58
372FERNIE RobertGBR91.5857.9246.32170.50
373EDWARDS DaiNZL93.07119.1693.1066.94
374SCHLUND LuisGER93.3359.1197.46123.43
375ESTAY FernandoCHI94.4974.2184.37124.89
376LEMAY Jean-BenoitCAN94.8493.7997.1093.63
377BRATT FrejSWE96.1049.5878.04160.67
378ZIELONKA MarkCAN104.98105.3897.12112.45
379WIDMER AustinSUI110.0963.1959.51207.58
380O'REILLY DaneNZL111.65113.57127.2094.19
381MORLEY TomIRL112.62163.8985.1888.78
382LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESP114.0098.6067.06176.33
383DIESKA MarekSVK114.53152.8684.33106.40
384BLACK KierenAUS118.17202.1377.4474.94
385ENGLISH OliverNZL121.4190.49196.9676.78
386PANKHURST GeorgeAUS125.9171.40104.80201.54
387SUDDABY JoelNZL130.94100.23130.06162.52
388MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTU131.84102.29106.51186.72
389TAYLOR RemyAUS154.10123.35137.41201.54
390GREGORELLI CarloITA161.80176.46221.7887.16
391KUODIS AurimasLTU167.41193.18162.13146.91
392BLOOR VincentNZL199.64222.38208.72167.82
393LAU MichaelAUS201.92202.13202.10201.54
394ANDERSON ColeNZL206.92203.19208.72208.84
395DESNOS MathieuFRA18.9620.3517.58
396BUCHTEL MichalCZE30.7733.7327.81
397MACUS RichardSVK31.8431.3132.37
398FRANZL FlorianGER35.0828.3141.85
399DESVIGNES TheoFRA36.6434.9138.36
400CADENA JordiESP37.0034.1839.82
401BRUS SimonSLO37.3847.2127.55
402HAWTHORNE AlexNZL37.6840.9634.40
403ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL37.9439.5436.34
404PETRIK MatousCZE37.9839.0136.96
405JUNG UlfGER38.3139.1737.45
406OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA38.9843.6934.27
407SAUSSEREAU Pierre LouisFRA39.0047.9930.02
408FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR39.2550.6727.83
409WINIARSKI LoicFRA41.0645.0537.06
410DUFRENE IsaacFRA42.1641.7942.54
411GIUDICELLI PierreFRA42.8249.4836.16
412ROUCA SamuelCZE44.0037.3150.68
413LOUVEAU AlexFRA44.8845.8343.92
414ROCHER SamiFRA45.2934.7455.84
415DO ESPIRITO SANTO GuilhermeBRA45.4246.4244.42
416HACQUART Jean CharlesFRA45.6744.6546.69
417TAGLIABUE MicheleITA45.6849.3342.03
418TEUNISSEN MarnixNED47.2645.2649.26
419DICKSON JonnyGBR47.9141.0854.74
420ZORE LenartSLO48.5848.1349.04
421LANDREAU CedricFRA50.3445.3955.30
422ROUSEK TomasCZE51.1962.1640.23
423QUINTANS JorgeESP51.7755.1848.37
424SCHMIDT FelixGER52.2158.5545.87
425UNTERTHURNER MartinITA52.8646.4959.23
426NOVAK UrbanSLO53.8245.9461.70
427RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
428CAIL CyprienFRA54.6951.0558.34
429ROZMAN DavidSLO54.9658.1051.82
430KIES BenjaminGER55.1648.8261.49
431KAMESHKOV VladimirRUS55.3258.5552.09
432LERUSSE RaphaelFRA55.3561.4849.22
433SERRA OscarESP56.3658.5654.17
434GIBB CallumNZL56.9258.1955.65
435FASOLI TommasoITA57.1073.8940.32
436PATERSON DavidGBR57.4846.3268.64
437BINI NicolasITA57.5459.8655.21
438BRUNEAU RomainFRA57.5858.7756.39
439MORITA RyotaJPN57.6253.0562.20
440KAVZAR KlemenSLO58.4257.8259.01
441RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ OierESP58.9060.8256.97
442VARELA MUNOZ IagoESP59.3658.8559.88
443GENTILE BUDNIKAS RodrigoESP59.8067.0152.59
444LIPPKE FredderikGER59.9051.3368.47
445HALA JiriCZE60.0457.4662.62
446FRENCL JosefCZE60.0950.3069.88
447MONTALTO SebastianAUS60.4665.7655.16
448TRIPANO ManuelARG60.9971.9350.05
449AZKONOBIETA InakiESP61.2069.5352.86
450OTERO PADIN MarioESP61.2463.2659.22
451HOHMANN JanikGER61.5277.0845.95
452GOBERT PaulFRA62.2457.3467.14
453JUNG HolgerGER62.6051.7073.50
454JEVTIC MilosSRB62.6451.6573.63
455ADAMEC JozefSVK62.8563.0662.64
456PREISL PaulAUT62.9570.9454.96
457PULDAIN ZALDUA IƱigoESP63.1964.2162.18
458MOURA Anderson JoseBRA64.0259.2168.82
459ALTUNA MARTIARENA MikelESP65.2676.6253.91
460DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRA65.2663.9466.57
461DE PAULA Andre LuizBRA65.2867.6162.96
462MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU65.5156.7074.32
463POHL VincentGER66.5850.8682.29
464LINDBERG ArvidSWE67.7357.5577.91
465FORLITI MicheleITA67.9468.8667.02
466RAMRATTAN DariusCAN68.0971.1265.05
467MAYER ThomasGBR68.4179.4157.41
468RUIZ DE MAGDALENA AdrianESP68.5683.8153.32
469RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU69.1271.4666.79
470CONTRERAS PEREZ ManuelESP69.1365.8572.42
471MC CURRY MicajahUSA69.2468.0170.48
472ARRUABARRENA MartinESP69.4874.6464.32
473FARIA BORETTI LucasBRA69.9971.7868.20
474KEMPFLE AlexanderGER70.2464.2576.23
475UNSELD OleGER70.6927.59113.79
476BOLYARD WesleyUSA71.3774.5268.21
477KARLIVANS TomsLAT71.4873.3269.65
478DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB71.8569.2174.49
479PANICO TommasoITA72.4660.5884.35
480ROSENFELD LukasGER72.6660.7284.61
481SANCHEZ PedroESP72.7677.4568.07
482DORDEVIC MarkoSRB73.5572.5274.58
483VEGSE MartinCRO73.8682.6965.02
484MATOSEVIC JakovCRO74.1183.8364.39
485SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.5474.2874.80
486GONZALEZ ARTIZ NikolasESP75.8487.2064.48
487NICHOLAS BrydenCOK76.0365.6486.42
488BOER-CUEVA MartinAUS76.0882.0870.08
489WAGNER MagnusGER76.6884.7668.60
490KOLLIAS GeorgiosGRE76.8863.3990.38
491SANCHEZ CANCELA MarcosESP78.0785.7670.39
492RAMESEDER MoritzGER78.1676.0480.28
493WINKLER EnioBRA78.2874.4882.08
494LINDBERG VidarSWE78.5076.5980.42
495ERSCHIG LuisGER80.1670.5089.81
496WASHER KieranNZL80.2679.2081.32
497FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR80.5577.2283.88
498HART JaydenAUS80.9877.1384.84
499AUZMENDI EnekoESP81.1634.77127.55
500CAMPANA EmanueleITA81.2087.0575.34
501KURVINS IvoLAT81.8980.5883.20
502LARRANAGA MONASTERIO BenatESP82.7998.6366.95
503BEKKADOUR MohamedALG83.3076.8489.77
504FANTINI TobiasARG83.8683.6784.05
505VALOVIC DanielSVK85.1795.7574.59
506LAZENBY GeorgeAUS86.6481.5091.77
507TALACKA KiprasLTU87.1089.5184.69
508POPIELAK JakubPOL87.2592.0282.48
509TIRLER PaulITA87.5285.8289.22
510ZEHNDER DominikSUI88.5075.25101.75
511REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX89.0484.8393.26
512REHBERG ChristianGER90.0477.83102.24
513MIZZI ArthurFRA90.8536.48145.23
514GRIL JanSLO91.21118.6363.79
515ZIDAR ZigaSLO91.8480.16103.53
516MERCURI CristianoITA92.0295.4888.57
517ZANCHETTA DanielITA92.5489.4195.66
518MATTI LivioSUI93.5778.48108.67
519VIDOU MattFRA93.7082.97104.43
520BAUDOT RemiFRA93.84141.0646.63
521KRATOCHVIL MartinCZE93.9360.22127.64
522KOLAT JaroslawPOL95.1782.92107.42
523MCMANUS BenajaminAUS95.5774.75116.40
524GRAVITIS EdgarsLAT95.6470.80120.48
525ZANELLA GiosueITA95.8177.88113.74
526PITTMAN TaylorUSA96.3753.76138.99
527WALTER Jonas KilianITA96.47102.9390.01
528CROSBEE MarkAUS97.1750.00144.34
529LLORENTE SergioESP97.7557.60137.90
530BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB98.0790.80105.34
531GOSSE FranzGER98.9393.68104.18
532RUDENKO KostiantynUKR99.2299.3799.07
533LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN99.25116.0882.42
534KRYWORUCHKO JakobCAN100.68101.29100.08
535HALL LewisNZL101.38101.13101.62
536CAPSTICK FinleyCAN101.6276.25126.99
537TUGCU TarikTUR103.3277.53129.12
538PROIETTI LeonardoITA105.53112.4298.64
539SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOL107.62104.40110.85
540SEGURA MIRANDA AlexESP108.26117.7598.77
541MUZILA SamuelSVK110.28113.25107.31
542CURSON ConnorCAN111.38144.3578.40
543DORDEVIC PavleSRB112.4961.79163.18
544ELMS ThomasAUS113.7096.49130.90
545PLOURDE williamCAN115.01114.12115.89
546D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCAN116.46124.90108.02
547SMITH PhilipGBR118.3577.91158.80
548ELLIS DeclanAUS118.3696.32140.40
549FENES CHUPIN ArnauESP118.50146.8190.18
550SHEA PeteNZL119.99143.7896.20
551MCCONNELL RobertAUS123.51108.73138.29
552IMAZ HOSTEINS MarkelESP123.52171.5175.53
553HANNON LouisIRL124.76162.7486.79
554BENNINI GinoFRA126.2945.92206.66
555SUAREZ SebastianVEN128.04121.94134.13
556LONG MerleUSA128.28132.23124.34
557CRUNKHORN KeanuAUS130.8481.01180.68
558ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
559ROTHUBER MichaelGER133.7263.71203.74
560STRMECKI BenjaminAUS133.83128.18139.48
561VERNON ReillyGBR137.6648.06227.26
562BAKOVIC IgnacioCHI139.1075.47202.73
563HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCAN140.04126.78153.30
564GOTTO ArnoldasLTU142.23102.80181.66
565NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA142.80179.25106.34
566MERRIFIELD HarveyGBR143.5559.84227.26
567WALL TarquinAUS149.01206.8591.17
568ELMS WarrenAUS152.04153.96150.11
569WIJCKMANS MichielBEL161.43118.91203.94
570FENTANES MACEGOZA RicardoMEX166.52200.00133.05
571ORUSKI ColeCAN166.82247.4986.16
572PUMPUTIS RimantasLTU167.60163.04172.17
573QUEFFELEC LoanFRA170.42134.19206.66
574LADSON ThomasAUS171.68141.26202.10
575MERRIFIELD ThomasGBR172.26157.10187.41
576WU Chun-ChiehTPE173.92115.07232.77
577PISTOTNIK RokSLO178.63191.52165.74
578FLOWERS CalebAUS183.98178.47189.49
579WILKINS AveryCAN186.36269.46103.26
580HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCAN190.23136.97243.49
581GOMES SOBRINHO RubensBRA197.90213.54182.27
582MOLINO StevenAUS198.93195.76202.10
583MACKIC DusanBIH200.00200.00200.00
584ELIAS MichalSVK215.50210.77220.24
585SELEPIONOKAS RytisLTU222.12232.77211.47
586LEFEVRE FabienUSA21.5921.59
587COMBOT SebastienFRA23.3123.31
588CUNSOLO EnrickFRA26.8026.80
589CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
590DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
591LATIMIER LucasFRA35.4535.45
592DI NISI LudovicFRA35.5335.53
593GRAPOTTE PierreFRA36.6036.60
594INKIN NikitaRUS38.2938.29
595BOLTE JulianGER38.6238.62
596NEPOGODIN AleksandrRUS39.0039.00
597SORIANO DanieleGER39.3639.36
598ALBREHT MartinSLO40.7940.79
598CHMATAL PetrCZE40.7940.79
600BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
601CASTRYCK TitouanFRA41.6041.60
602ALLIN ZacharyGBR41.6241.62
603FIORESE NicolaITA42.3042.30
604SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
605KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT44.3844.38
606RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
607REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
608BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
609GAMBOA DanielESP47.4047.40
610VEVERKA LukasCZE47.9147.91
611DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP48.3148.31
612LEAVER SamGBR48.4848.48
613FERNANDES DA SILVA VitorBRA48.5348.53
614MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
615ROLLER TillmannGER49.7849.78
616MIOLO NicolaITA49.9249.92
617JENKO IzakSLO49.9549.95
618ESTANGUET LukasFRA49.9949.99
619STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
620BOHATY KarelCZE50.1850.18
621POTTELETTE RobinFRA50.7150.71
622SOARES RenanBRA50.8650.86
623MAYR LukasITA50.8850.88
624FRANKE JohnGER51.1951.19
625HEIN JacobGER51.3251.32
626ASAMI MeitaJPN51.6551.65
627AUGU LucasFRA51.8551.85
628VANEK MatejCZE51.9451.94
629TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB51.9751.97
630COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
631CUBR FilipCZE52.3952.39
632BRANJAUNEAU RomainFRA52.4652.46
633RYAN CadeIRL52.4852.48
634SHABAKIN MikhailRUS52.7652.76
635INFANTE RodrigoARG53.8353.83
636DANDONNEAU YonFRA54.1454.14
637DEL TIN DavideITA54.2054.20
638BELOKRENITCKII KirillRUS54.5554.55
639HITZ SebastianGER55.0355.03
640MOLOCHER JanikGER55.4355.43
641STARCK LaurentFRA56.0656.06
642MONIER MathieuFRA56.2356.23
643FORMELLA ChristianGER56.2456.24
644ZMAVC JurijSLO56.8356.83
645DERAME MaxFRA57.0457.04
646TAYLOR DanielGBR57.3957.39
647LANGE MaximilianGER57.6057.60
648VENC StepanCZE57.7957.79
649SUNDERLAND PaulGBR57.8557.85
650HAJDUCH JaroslavCZE57.8757.87
651COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
652GONCHAROV SergeiRUS58.2058.20
653ATKINSON JonathanGBR58.7058.70
654KUDRNA JosefCZE58.7858.78
655DA SILVA FERREIRA VitorBRA60.2260.22
656ZAK JiriCZE60.7760.77
657BARYKIN MikhailRUS61.4061.40
658CURRY MatthewGBR61.8861.88
659GERRIE StuartGBR61.9161.91
660VERNON EwanGBR61.9361.93
661TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
662LOUZADA MACHADO LucasBRA62.3562.35
663VOLKOV PyotrKAZ62.4062.40
664NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD62.5162.51
665RASHEV AleksandrRUS62.8862.88
666KEVANE LukeGBR63.2363.23
667DAVY MaxenceFRA63.4163.41
668BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD63.4863.48
669BEDIN WINKLER RichardBRA63.5463.54
670SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS63.6963.69
671LERUSSE RafaelFRA63.8363.83
672SAIES JackNZL63.9263.92
673SEHIC AmiCRO64.1664.16
674BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRA64.6364.63
675DICKINSON MichaelGBR64.9164.91
676GORECKY PetrCAN65.1765.17
676KIRPICHEV RamilUZB65.1765.17
678AUBERTIN MaximeFRA66.1166.11
679GRANT SamuelAUS66.5866.58
680BUECHNER JonasGER66.7866.78
681ADAMS ROZENTALS KurtsGBR66.8266.82
682BREMER NilsGER67.0367.03
683BELLOTTI TheoITA67.2167.21
684FETISOV NikitaRUS67.3867.38
685COLNAR BrinSLO67.5967.59
686COOPER JamesGBR67.7267.72
687WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
688YALKIN ErenGBR68.9968.99
689BREUER TobiasGER69.1269.12
690MALEY KynanAUS69.8369.83
691BROWN MichaelGBR70.1070.10
692NELSON WillNZL70.2370.23
693REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBR70.3170.31
694DODANE BenjaminFRA70.5470.54
695DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITA70.5670.56
696BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR71.0971.09
697DENVIR MichaelGBR71.1271.12
698GWAINE ChickhFRA71.1871.18
699RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ SergioESP71.7171.71
700BALDONI AlexFRA72.0372.03
701FORD DavidCAN72.4272.42
702TAYLOR WilliamGBR72.9472.94
703CARVALHO JosePOR73.4973.49
704GALUSKA ZdenekCZE73.5473.54
705KOLTOVICH AndreiBLR74.0074.00
706DAVIDSON ElliottGBR74.2174.21
707LUCAS JoshGBR74.3074.30
708PEARSON ZachGBR74.6074.60
709SILVIN JulesFRA75.3075.30
710PRINCE ZakGBR75.3675.36
711TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
712ERCOLI JulianARG75.6175.61
713DOUGLAS AndrewGBR75.6675.66
714NEWMAN ThomasGBR75.6875.68
715VUKOSIC TinCRO75.7975.79
716WHITE AaronGBR76.2876.28
717DUBOIS MartinFRA76.7176.71
718DALZIEL HamishAUS77.0377.03
719JURJANIS RalfsLAT77.2977.29
720FRIEDENSON KaelinUSA77.4277.42
721TURNER KarelCZE77.4677.46
722ISASA DanielESP77.6477.64
723AZANZA HaritzESP77.7677.76
724SARAMANDIF TerenceMRI78.1078.10
725PEZZAIOLI VittorioGBR78.3178.31
726O'CONNOR JackGBR78.3678.36
727KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
728RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
729ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE80.2280.22
730DICKINSON EdwardGBR80.3480.34
731AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR81.0181.01
732MANERT Linus-FinGER81.4481.44
733QUINLIVAN ShaneNZL81.5681.56
734MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB82.6282.62
735GILL AlastairGBR82.7982.79
736AIT KADDOUR NourMAR82.8782.87
737FORSHAW RossGBR82.9382.93
738WALLING CallumGBR83.2983.29
739DICKINSON JohnGBR84.0384.03
740CASTIGLIONE TobiasARG84.2184.21
741MICHELER PeterGER84.2384.23
742MACEACHEN CallumGBR84.3384.33
743AGUILERA NorbertESP85.1185.11
744LENIHAN ConnorGBR85.4985.49
745KIRSCHNER MarioGER85.9585.95
746SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
747NOVOSEL NikolaCRO86.3386.33
748HOLDWAY RobertGBR86.3686.36
749ASTON DominicGBR86.3986.39
750DA SILVA FERREIRA Allan KauaBRA86.6086.60
751DUBOIS ClementFRA86.7086.70
752RIX CaspianGBR86.8986.89
753PRONOVOST MaelCAN88.2288.22
753WINTER DanielCAN88.2288.22
755DAVIES IoanGBR88.9388.93
756ACUNA GARCIA CandidoESP89.0989.09
757GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGER90.3890.38
758DACOSTA RAMOS JoaquinESP90.4390.43
759COLLIER NicholasNZL91.2991.29
760BELTRAME JacopoITA91.3691.36
761HELPERTZ DanielGER91.5791.57
762SAVLI JakobSLO91.7991.79
763REES DanielGBR92.3992.39
764REGIEC WiktorPOL93.0593.05
765COOKE MatthewGBR93.2293.22
766GODFREY ArronGBR95.2495.24
767SCARLET JoshuaNZL95.5895.58
768MAYR HansjoergITA95.7395.73
769MALES JonathanGBR95.8095.80
770KOZLOV IvanRUS95.8395.83
771TROUTMAN NicholasCAN96.0696.06
772CLEMENTS HughAUS96.6796.67
773SOSA AngeloVEN96.9196.91
774ROYLE LucGBR97.8597.85
775DOWLING EthanIRL98.0998.09
776ELLIOTT MatthewGBR98.5098.50
777SVEJD JanCZE99.9999.99
778LLOYD-MARTIN JamesAUS100.21100.21
779BAROLI NicoloITA100.49100.49
780CUNHA JoaoPOR100.50100.50
781LYNDON JamesGBR101.20101.20
782VAUGH CianIRL101.75101.75
783KING AntonAUS101.89101.89
784O REILLY DaneNZL101.97101.97
785SANDOVAL AgustinCHI103.36103.36
786NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS103.96103.96
787BRYANT SamGBR104.77104.77
788MILJAVEC JakaSLO105.30105.30
789RISK JamesCAN105.44105.44
790SMIDT HenrikGER105.78105.78
791NELSON GaryAUS106.61106.61
792BROWN Liam JGBR106.82106.82
793PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
794NEVARIL MatusSVK107.65107.65
795SONGBERG KevinAUS108.18108.18
796VAUGH AdamIRL108.45108.45
797GJEGJAJ LeandroGRE108.75108.75
798LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR108.81108.81
799PARTEMI EnricoITA110.21110.21
800ARVANITIS PanagiotisGRE110.22110.22
801KETTLE JamesGBR111.25111.25
802KAUZAR KlemenSLO113.09113.09
803FIANDER OssianSWE113.69113.69
804MIS MajSLO113.83113.83
805GIONDINI ElianFRA115.87115.87
806JACOBI JonasGER116.73116.73
807BARTON GaryCAN118.00118.00
808WATT AlsekCAN118.48118.48
809VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN118.66118.66
810WIDMER ChristophSUI118.67118.67
811GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER119.52119.52
812GROOS LewisNZL120.43120.43
813MATTEUCCI NicoloITA121.56121.56
814JOU AleixESP121.79121.79
815ANDERSON LukeAUS122.68122.68
816LAFFORD DanielGBR126.23126.23
817KREBS LucasSUI127.18127.18
818LAFFORD WilliamGBR127.63127.63
819OLLIVIER DanericFRA128.14128.14
820PARRY DanielCAN129.45129.45
821MENZIES DaneCAN129.66129.66
822TREMBLAY EtienneCAN130.03130.03
823LEBEUF OlivierCAN131.28131.28
824POLENCIC VidSLO132.18132.18
825MUTURI SamuelKEN132.38132.38
826KUEN EliasITA133.85133.85
827VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU133.86133.86
828ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
829ROYLE ChristopherGBR134.32134.32
830LAVIS IwanGBR134.42134.42
831YASENYTSKYI OleksiiUKR134.49134.49
832MAZNEV MartinMKD135.19135.19
833DEEMERT JacobCAN135.54135.54
834BAJT JakobSLO135.61135.61
835GIBERT PauESP135.92135.92
836VOLLRATH TygerUSA136.11136.11
837BEZELJAK DeanSLO136.25136.25
838BISSONNETTE JustinCAN136.86136.86
839RUNTING ChrisAUS137.63137.63
840LINES JacobGBR138.75138.75
841MAISINS RalfsLAT139.14139.14
842SIMEANT DjendyFRA139.73139.73
843HAMILTON MatthewCAN139.87139.87
844MCDERMOTT LouisGBR140.09140.09
845HUET LubinFRA141.22141.22
846SMITH SamCAN142.87142.87
847BAUM EdwardPOL143.39143.39
848BAILEY JamesGBR144.91144.91
849POHL NiklasITA145.22145.22
850HORNYANSKY LucasCAN146.62146.62
851HUET GurvanFRA148.44148.44
852RAINAUD YanisFRA148.77148.77
853BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
854KETTLE PaulGBR154.90154.90
855CASSAIDY AdenNZL158.76158.76
856KNAPP RufusUSA165.27165.27
857DIXON RossGBR167.20167.20
858LUNNY TheoGBR167.59167.59
859SAAL StepanCZE169.54169.54
860BARKER IsaacGBR169.74169.74
861GILBERT OliverGBR170.25170.25
862KEWAT RahulIND170.50170.50
863YAKIMOVICH YahorBLR171.26171.26
864MLAKAR JakobSLO172.13172.13
865THOMAS WilliamGBR172.39172.39
866BALDINS RalfsLAT173.37173.37
867TOMKINSON-BURDEN DylanGBR177.51177.51
868LEVITT-PETROVAS MatasLTU178.86178.86
869PERRY RyanAUS181.41181.41
870KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOL184.46184.46
871HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
872TERRE ThomasFRA190.04190.04
873GUCCIONE JacobNZL191.82191.82
874TAYLOR MichaelAUS195.76195.76
875BURTON JacobGBR198.78198.78
876LEUNG Tsz ChunHKG200.00200.00
876KEER DheerajIND200.00200.00
876KARANJA Levis PeterKEN200.00200.00
876PARK MoorimKOR200.00200.00
880HART FraserNZL201.54201.54
881PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
882TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ204.25204.25
883GERCER JanSLO204.58204.58
884MIKHET AntonBLR206.66206.66
884BONELLA SamuelFRA206.66206.66
884DEBLIQUY MewenFRA206.66206.66
884MIZZI JulienFRA206.66206.66
888PONS CristianESP207.58207.58
888LASSECHERE RaphaelFRA207.58207.58
890O'DONNELL KevinNZL208.72208.72
890PILBROW BenNZL208.72208.72
892QUICK JoshuaGBR210.75210.75
893VANO MartinSVK210.77210.77
894IGNJIC FilipSLO211.03211.03
894KAMPJUT MatevzSLO211.03211.03
896AIDUKONIS DeividasLTU211.47211.47
896DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTU211.47211.47
896DUMBLIAUSKAS IrmantasLTU211.47211.47
899SERDITOV MaksimKGZ211.94211.94
899SKILINSKAS SaugintasLTU211.94211.94
899TAHIROVIC AlenSRB211.94211.94
902ARANA AimarESP213.90213.90
902METRA SimonFRA213.90213.90
904FARRELL BenjaminGBR220.68220.68
905MASON DavidGBR220.75220.75
906CANO-MOLE OscarGBR220.82220.82
907STANRIDGE HaydenCAN224.30224.30
908AYSAN MilanGBR227.26227.26
908CURWEN AlexanderGBR227.26227.26
908LORENZ OliverGBR227.26227.26
908McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR227.26227.26
908MCPETRIE DougalGBR227.26227.26
908RICE-JONES SamGBR227.26227.26
914TASHTAMYSHEV RomanKAZ229.38229.38
914TIKHOMIROV SergeyKAZ229.38229.38
916SINGURI BARRIENTOS Juan GualbertoBOL229.44229.44
917BLACKBURN JacquesCAN230.23230.23
918GRAY ElijahCAN239.47239.47
919ANDERSON RichardCAN243.49243.49
920EATON FredrikCAN249.28249.28
920GEVAERT JoshuaCAN249.28249.28
920GEVAERT TylerCAN249.28249.28
920HARRIS RykerCAN249.28249.28
920HEWICK AllanCAN249.28249.28
920MINTY ColtonCAN249.28249.28
920PAPIZZO OwenCAN249.28249.28
920ZIMMERMAN IssacCAN249.28249.28

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA