ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)TacenSLO09 Sep 20160.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 4PragueCZE02 Sep 20160.00
3Olympic Games Canoe SlalomRioBRA07 Aug 20160.00
4U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 20169.28
5Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 201633.99
6Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PauFRA17 Jun 20160.00
7Canoe Slalom World Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP10 Jun 20160.00
8Canoe Slalom World Cup 1IvreaITA03 Jun 20160.00
9Bratislava 2016 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK28 May 201610.05
10Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20167.30
11Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP23 Apr 201610.91
1246th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK23 Apr 20167.56
13Asian ChampionshipsToyamaJPN23 Apr 201631.59
14Ivrea 2016 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA16 Apr 201614.06
15Markkleeberg 2016 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER01 Apr 20167.61
16Solkan 2016 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 201610.13
17Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS19 Feb 20160.00
18Australian OpenPenrithAUS05 Feb 20164.20
19New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL23 Jan 201623.07
20Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 20150.00
21Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PauFRA14 Aug 20150.00
22Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Aug 20150.00
23Ivrea 2015 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201510.63
24Canoe Slalom World Cup 3Liptovsky MikulasSVK03 Jul 20150.00
25Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL26 Jun 20150.00
26Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE19 Jun 20150.00
27Merano 2015 Canoe SlalomMeranITA06 Jun 201513.67
28Bratislava 2015 Canoe Slalom (Slovak Open)BratislavaSVK16 May 201519.00
29Tacen 2015 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO09 May 201511.01
30Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP02 May 20159.01
31Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA25 Apr 20157.56
32Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201537.81
33U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201515.87
3467th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK18 Apr 20158.77
35Markleeberg 2015 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER27 Mar 20153.50
36Solkan 2015 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO20 Mar 20159.03
37Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS13 Feb 20154.30
38Oceania ChampionshipsMangahaoNZL31 Jan 201520.95
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738
1PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.860.000.7829.2823.220.0017.4415.380.0015.873.5020.94
2KAUZER PeterSLO1.190.000.2910.250.5411.185.106.270.006.825.8922.0419.5916.0111.5222.2510.12
3BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA3.019.1422.740.274.7825.1218.2223.6815.3717.990.000.8536.0623.24
4GRIGAR JakubSVK3.6737.572.011.529.285.230.2914.6729.2718.6321.5726.3122.6014.9831.8221.8437.8112.20
5POLACZYK MateuszPOL4.0321.283.50104.5726.9010.0523.860.7414.6228.8419.602.173.7023.6615.85
6HERNANZ SamuelESP4.0526.5728.540.0020.142.5115.0332.2423.040.938.4720.699.018.35
7PRINDIS VitCZE4.8321.011.1315.770.0019.374.2024.095.1534.1013.6714.67
8NEVEU BorisFRA4.8522.4720.662.6618.5716.160.004.520.93
9TUNKA OndrejCZE4.9023.590.0222.085.7515.899.9710.008.0916.167.4116.213.2529.05
10BERSINGER ThomasARG5.0123.6832.117.943.973.997.3033.2525.411.8614.7118.6718.3319.0128.50
11DELFOUR LucienAUS5.3732.8727.8416.1924.8312.089.2728.660.032.4318.635.8622.4521.659.2714.30
12HRADILEK VavrinecCZE5.720.2818.9929.0418.4421.7120.2526.3915.644.190.008.4718.56
13DE GENNARO GiovanniITA6.3320.283.375.4920.260.0026.1114.0618.129.4418.8914.4030.6015.8516.1117.4533.7813.34
14AIGNER HannesGER6.367.940.8329.182.6927.6113.0721.9317.6611.7221.638.6018.74
15MOLMENTI DanieleITA6.4721.9132.751.8529.7924.064.949.142.0122.3114.4014.4523.62
16GRIMM AlexanderGER6.6727.2228.2714.141.5717.917.619.226.8119.0617.3233.738.349.0322.30
17SCHUBERT SebastianGER6.7919.825.171.9718.3019.1612.4019.2527.121.5012.9130.9719.9016.38
18COMBOT SebastienFRA7.1525.906.811.159.8116.458.8116.719.1610.08
19POPIELA DariuszPOL7.8025.3120.5519.7111.712.4129.037.5619.3915.2914.598.558.77
20HALCIN MartinSVK8.2719.0615.2710.0037.647.8933.2140.7017.4927.0214.2628.3820.408.980.2220.6423.24
21CLARKE JosephGBR8.990.0017.3820.3517.0311.7723.242.0114.14
22DOBY MathieuBEL10.3427.8324.632.7320.2122.3320.0628.770.0219.8017.7617.0714.13
23CRESPO JoanESP11.0212.4415.7122.9128.5219.2524.6719.623.0711.7515.1212.7415.1431.46
24SMOLEN MichalUSA11.1914.4910.3825.2529.5832.4919.139.155.0926.1428.6416.8331.6117.78
25FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR11.680.6020.2936.2026.9521.653.6923.4020.7517.4123.4332.8318.9317.7835.55
26HILGERT LubosCZE11.8923.6719.5110.0020.8212.2241.0715.915.0716.2317.8426.19
27SCHWEIKERT FabianGER12.399.1110.9122.7922.0914.7220.908.4618.75
28EIGEL PavelRUS12.456.9330.5716.3224.9214.2020.5332.3415.3618.2614.9810.77
29PETERLIN JanosSLO12.6313.5921.7616.1618.4119.4729.8517.3924.1313.0122.2719.1427.0824.5911.019.36
30BOURLIAUD PierreFRA12.9939.0121.728.8311.4734.0640.9812.0610.8924.9623.12
31RENIA BenjaminFRA13.1016.7420.008.4111.9222.0923.0116.1830.2012.27
32ROMEO AndreaITA13.7225.0616.7129.9324.2735.8913.4042.4215.0921.2516.9125.4519.0613.749.6431.07
33ALBREHT MartinSLO14.3111.3829.5827.7722.8319.8930.9712.4133.5823.1615.6612.20
34DAILLE EtienneFRA14.5718.9321.3811.6922.5211.0513.8917.31
35OKREGLAK MaciejPOL14.7227.2022.6533.1118.2620.6229.7417.4621.9417.8316.1727.7412.279.8626.0726.9121.78
36BRUS SimonSLO14.9924.7524.2233.9320.088.7317.2118.4044.7237.2131.0110.5322.57116.06
37LAUNAY AntoinePOR15.2223.9228.1645.2926.3223.2921.669.588.5013.06
38MEGLIC JureAZE15.8116.8426.6525.2421.8817.9512.4829.8119.9517.1924.0817.7320.4014.7925.52111.3224.91
39BOECKELMANN PaulGER16.0922.7919.2917.0330.5825.5218.5615.6316.5833.7512.6629.03
40HAYWARD BenCAN16.2513.4030.4137.0632.6438.0819.2130.5532.7932.5710.5522.11141.2032.7534.5115.9924.6536.59
41DAWSON MikeNZL16.2737.137.6929.87110.7920.5724.6620.0031.3024.5529.7013.8819.2220.95
42DA SILVA PedroBRA16.7820.6524.695.1017.4633.0220.8432.4429.9119.8528.3425.7129.3130.9132.44
43MALEK AndrejSVK17.2234.3222.3616.4315.1130.1828.4825.7823.1736.1019.5336.5424.9528.3816.0320.0219.0022.6123.22
44SRABOTNIK MartinSLO17.6626.8832.9731.4416.4322.0620.4534.9727.7535.6953.7014.0930.4815.29
45OHRSTROM IsakSWE17.7717.9531.3427.9132.9820.9728.0024.2511.9834.4933.6532.2031.8522.5415.4342.8322.5631.7725.62
46MERRITT JaxonAUS19.3222.7420.5919.5127.3922.0118.1030.4021.4418.5726.1819.8228.05
47IVALDI ZenoITA19.8813.2529.2715.3928.2920.6239.8130.1133.6737.0324.3928.3325.74
48OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT20.1019.5623.5735.2534.2123.2924.0831.7024.6910.1330.2131.3442.8427.2540.3031.8255.0034.2623.93
49KURT MichaelSUI20.6627.1721.6126.8615.7831.0311.88
50MAXEINER TimGER20.6921.9418.67111.72121.9919.7322.4427.0420.6926.55
51LEITNER MarioAUT20.8033.9729.2628.9425.4622.4321.4131.8826.2051.2718.0736.9327.5716.6453.1232.4630.21
52ADACHI KazuyaJPN22.035.3435.2052.2126.9826.6932.3318.81
53RAIBA OmarITA22.0533.1621.5137.1710.6327.8036.6723.3127.00
54ORNST ZdenekCZE22.1012.8939.9719.6418.6019.38
55POTOCNY MarcelHUN22.2524.7529.2421.5527.51115.7622.3616.2235.5626.8337.3233.7326.37
56HOUNSLOW RichardGBR22.4721.7819.3820.4935.1724.1626.56
57HUJSA MatusSVK22.5426.4931.3426.4820.0523.7019.4236.7725.2125.3124.31
58PASIUT MichalPOL22.6525.8222.3111.9838.9334.7928.1624.99
59GILBERT CallumNZL22.7827.8521.3030.5225.5424.5022.3546.0723.0740.2434.5730.4829.9835.3242.3045.8336.0029.6422.67
60WATKINS DanielAUS23.3227.9519.4418.3322.6134.3032.7530.7234.2128.2642.3440.52
61GUILLAUME BenoitFRA23.6024.7117.7635.0031.279.27
62OBLINGER HelmutAUT24.0732.2223.6617.2631.0827.4734.3520.89
63KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO24.5634.4542.8320.9125.0232.8115.1737.9028.91
64POWELL RichardUSA24.9629.4629.8427.4223.9330.9324.7830.9919.2230.37
65HOLMER ErikSWE25.0929.5123.2623.0830.9433.2030.0646.2433.4528.4030.2229.2840.0138.2821.41
66HERMANS MaartenNED25.2033.8432.6027.9143.8634.5130.0035.7321.1725.6027.8923.4231.48
67NABASKUES UnaiESP25.6832.6633.1830.9540.3713.9927.3627.8932.0030.7328.4232.2841.5043.0537.19
68YAZAWA KazukiJPN26.0524.1035.6723.9421.3025.22
69TAYLER MichaelCAN26.06109.8140.4431.4334.6130.9227.8125.5424.8638.2632.68117.9048.1436.3125.8526.2534.3929.28
70CADENA JordiESP26.1133.5731.7028.3725.9910.9146.5434.4147.83
71OLAZABAL TelmoESP26.7547.6425.8336.0450.2335.3240.2219.6824.1528.78
72LANGER AndreasAUT27.0326.8136.4135.2825.2930.8716.90
73DRAPER WarwickAUS27.2241.6222.8627.2923.6520.66
74TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI27.3631.0932.8322.9929.38113.4120.52
75WEGER MatthiasAUT27.3827.8226.3446.8532.3724.6833.4938.3127.8830.1753.4639.8335.1435.76
76BUTCHER FinnNZL27.6827.6734.9429.3132.7231.1329.3726.8035.6829.7636.8425.2439.4641.1841.8742.9039.7834.4538.88
77ANDERSON TimothyAUS27.9327.1730.6741.3923.1940.0137.0140.4244.3833.3835.1525.22
78DOUGOUD MartinSUI28.2633.5335.1523.9028.9325.2929.9336.0433.2734.59
79FORD DavidCAN28.5531.0724.4238.1026.4229.0637.4834.9538.4831.77
80WERRO LukasSUI28.5626.7440.7029.0913.9432.32
81TSVIET IgorUKR28.7932.2536.6433.8927.0524.1033.0233.5027.51
82LLORENTE DavidESP29.1425.5730.3340.9732.7134.9522.13
83QUAN XinCHN29.5427.8229.2531.7329.8929.0250.30
84SILVA IvanPOR29.8033.4938.5933.9426.0437.4040.9931.3333.3931.4536.9327.1233.0637.17
85WAHLEN FredrikSWE30.6031.0941.6738.5452.2752.3735.5132.7728.7924.8436.32
86TAN YaCHN31.4437.7541.7143.7839.2030.5531.5927.5129.8141.94
87MANN AaronUSA31.6932.7928.0424.6348.7924.20
88MRKOCI MarkoCRO32.1035.1330.6133.9738.6638.6340.3741.1127.3051.1933.51
89BEDA MarcelloITA32.2332.83137.7144.4431.0535.80124.0533.7627.73
90SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI32.3335.8038.5326.5536.6642.0748.0924.11
91MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRA32.4223.5354.5138.1833.94127.7136.6629.80
92MACUS RichardSVK32.9833.9133.9033.6046.5823.8742.0251.0139.60
93CHIARELLO GelindoSUI33.0732.2828.4636.4126.2241.9855.8653.53
94CVIKL OndrejCZE33.4931.7044.3133.5931.6326.6943.84
95GUBENKO NikitaRUS33.5833.0929.4947.1540.9033.1631.24
96MUNSCH ManuelSUI34.0931.9240.2245.5842.7636.9829.7332.8659.6238.98194.2439.2752.3642.58
97SHABANOV MaximRUS34.4444.9224.6536.8938.6933.6638.29
98SANDERA WiktorPOL34.7730.5637.1736.3936.5755.8733.14
99LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR34.9335.0939.3140.1033.6928.7737.78
100STANOVSKY MartinKAZ35.2437.8746.9430.3237.7338.7835.8046.5334.4652.6950.90
101RODRIGUES FabioBRA35.2643.8734.3267.7232.2936.8475.5329.00
102MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA35.8333.3528.8139.9544.5640.0939.3037.76
103ROSSI LucasARG35.8341.3733.5734.1547.1434.5238.3638.5775.6757.7642.40
104MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS36.0839.9632.8039.2731.6439.7336.94
105POPE BenjaminAUS36.3240.4435.0838.3237.0846.8941.3130.67
106CORDERO MatiasARG36.6535.4142.1631.1929.1945.32
107YOSHIDA TakuJPN37.1334.9240.4928.2843.3244.6138.65
108JANCEK LubomirSVK37.6237.7241.8637.5434.6436.33
109KARAMARKO FilipCRO37.6943.1435.33200.0042.9643.2839.2527.78
110BINCIK PetrCZE38.1730.1438.9142.9239.2239.67
111MARTIN GeromeSUI38.7047.9054.1532.9440.4940.0133.0263.3747.03
112SEKER EnzoTUR39.1937.7537.7037.24139.5842.6440.61
113WEGER JakobITA40.7744.9027.1719.1036.5276.15
114LAUNAY DamienPOR41.1449.1742.2144.5538.7243.0737.1647.24
115KANAYA TohruJPN42.2637.2046.8060.9556.3250.0937.8547.4042.04
116ROUICH MehdiMAR43.6349.7147.5043.6434.2258.1745.5747.23
117CORTEZ GeronimoARG43.8246.1944.3636.0949.6242.8550.0259.79
118STANOVSKY SamuelSVK44.1466.5151.3154.4636.0043.6436.8252.91
119PEREZ AlexisVEN44.7654.3763.5938.0482.2140.5739.4951.3563.9562.9777.2866.2980.3570.64
120DANGEN JackNZL45.7935.7153.6039.7053.3746.59
121ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ46.2647.2741.7955.1450.2441.0950.93
122CURTIS SamuelIRL47.0650.5548.2146.5641.4748.51137.9152.79149.6856.00
123PROZHERIN ArtemRUS50.3737.0828.14120.5636.9529.10
124STRANDBERG JohanSWE51.2247.9253.1957.4955.0942.8857.01
125HELLARD SuwornaNEP51.5855.8145.6849.0179.4563.5759.5961.30138.2855.7961.9251.59
126OGURA TakashiJPN52.7849.0544.0658.5365.1071.4947.14
127ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU53.2071.4565.7656.7650.6950.6849.0258.85
128MUTTON ZackNZL53.4363.1439.0861.0644.4359.44
129SAEKI YutaroJPN53.5651.7459.76146.0047.7761.8346.70
130ZARN ArnoSUI53.5870.1850.4938.7459.9548.53
131PAN Hung-MingTPE53.7843.6361.4558.2948.9356.5872.34
132WESTFALL TylerUSA55.0564.4772.7240.0941.9057.6871.09
133WEWEGE DonovanRSA56.5763.9850.4154.8351.3762.26
134DAVIDSON ElliottIRL57.7156.2851.1752.8151.29145.1382.2977.01
135SONG Min HyeongKOR57.9240.9848.4973.3266.8659.94
136VUILLE NicolasSUI59.4391.5445.2367.9647.3171.7864.8685.63
137CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC67.5897.9655.2954.8469.2360.58
138ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI68.7177.2260.7662.7565.2377.61
139TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ70.57126.2053.5690.3660.8692.4763.9884.07107.97
140RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU70.6858.2070.1453.9786.7687.74168.7684.33
141BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL84.69154.7131.92132.5565.0239.27
142GASSOU MelTOG126.53131.9594.87180.89122.12200.00102.83
143SOSA AngeloVEN144.30200.00191.88102.68134.4892.48237.81
144POLACZYK RafalPOL24.2022.5221.3017.4635.50
145SWETNAM HuwGBR27.4233.5018.1332.5425.52
146SAJBIDOR JanSVK31.0733.1238.0324.0229.11
147OULHEN PolFRA31.5524.1428.5531.9441.57
148DE DIONIGI ChristianITA32.9430.6224.1226.7750.25
149LEJMEL ErykPOL35.3928.0232.2549.5831.71
150URBAN MiroslavSVK36.2240.6944.6433.4026.13
151JAKSE ZanSLO36.4419.8143.2142.0040.72
152SOARES RenanBRA37.7444.6735.4643.6027.22
153MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE38.8933.4235.8140.9745.34
154NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD39.9439.4641.1443.2235.95
155BOWERS ChristopherGBR40.4525.1037.2651.7647.66
156TEUNISSEN MarnixNED46.0261.8038.1847.5336.58
157ZIMA TomasCZE48.9163.6146.1550.2035.68
158LEE Han-ChengTPE49.8148.0648.7043.1359.35
159NICHOLAS BrydenCOK52.6351.6648.3650.9759.52
160KARLSSON MaxSWE54.0845.0650.8262.5157.93
161CONTRERAS MatiasARG54.9864.4534.3452.6368.51
162TARKKA TeijoFIN56.7569.7252.7745.2159.29
163HENDRICK NoelIRL58.5353.8541.2862.6176.37
164SMITH TylerUSA60.9176.8449.0249.8567.93
165DUBSKY JanisSUI62.0163.8744.9962.8676.32
166MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR67.9651.8835.46129.2555.24
167RYAN CadeIRL68.7835.5253.46144.8741.26
168MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN73.9761.4677.3165.1791.96
169ACAR AnilTUR87.31145.5959.5879.6964.39
170FLAGEUL GokulNEP87.8583.8390.0489.4988.04
171BAK JaehyeongKOR93.2887.81105.5185.2194.61
172NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA178.44205.35200.00200.00108.39
173POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL15.8720.939.9416.73
174BURGI QuentinFRA19.2229.8320.287.56
175DAMIENS BastienFRA19.8320.0520.3819.06
176COLOBER VivienFRA19.9210.4414.7834.55
177DESNOS MathieuFRA22.2728.5825.3412.90
178KARGL TobiasGER26.5229.0023.1127.46
179FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR30.1027.3330.8532.11
180GIBSON MalcolmNZL32.0938.3231.3026.66
181MADORE MathurinFRA32.7020.7230.6646.71
182HENGST StefanGER32.8728.1929.5840.84
183STRAUSS ThomasGER35.7737.9627.5241.83
184SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN36.8734.3346.3329.95
185STANOVSKY JakubSVK39.5143.3232.4542.75
186BLASBALG PeterSVK40.4237.3647.9036.00
187TESTEN NikoSLO40.5233.3331.1657.07
188KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT41.4639.1145.6039.67
189BOLG LeoGER42.2338.9446.2441.52
190AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR43.7850.6442.5038.20
191KORPES RenCRO45.0744.3747.3943.46
192PESTOV RuslanUKR46.0733.9955.5748.64
193HERMANS DirkNED47.5757.6437.4847.60
194MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL48.0441.8559.0443.24
195SOUDI MathisMAR49.0163.9939.5943.45
196GARCIA NilESP49.5264.8522.3661.36
197VOLKOV PyotrKAZ51.9157.5443.4654.72
198VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED55.5774.9146.7245.08
199PENNER RyleyCAN57.0172.8141.9156.31
200BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN57.4243.5375.0853.66
201MARX DimitriSUI59.4867.3855.8055.27
202ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB61.7268.9062.3053.96
203URANO ShuheiJPN62.0252.4479.6953.93
204PAKERS KasparsLAT63.1255.3373.8660.18
205ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE67.7171.9173.2857.93
206SIMPSON KeenanCAN73.2950.4566.56102.86
207MENDEZ LuisCRC76.5583.3273.2173.13
208TEAGUE EoinIRL84.37145.9154.9452.26
209CARTER TristanAUS92.8374.5845.41158.49
210AUZMENDI EnekoESP100.8987.96154.7159.99
211ASAMI MeitaJPN116.8961.86215.8772.93
212RACZ KoppanyHUN117.61123.05138.4491.35
213DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP24.0618.0530.06
214MATEJKA MichaelCZE27.4020.0034.81
215TRAVERT ClementFRA29.2835.2723.30
216SCIANIMANICO TomFRA30.7435.1926.29
217ROSSET ThomasFRA31.6836.2927.07
218HEGGE SamuelGER31.7530.6732.83
219MASLANAK TomasCZE32.9829.6436.31
220DESNOS WilliamFRA34.2825.1843.37
221DORONIN EvgenyRUS34.3843.4625.31
222MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO34.5433.0136.06
223MORAGUES MarcESP35.0833.5636.59
224ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN35.8631.5540.18
225HUSSLEIN HermannTHA36.1642.6729.66
226NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUS38.9046.7431.06
227SCHMITT ThomasFRA39.8641.4438.28
228CELMINS RitvarsLAT40.9454.3427.54
229WALKER SteffanGBR42.4741.4643.48
230GONSENICA AdamSVK42.5448.3236.77
231STANOVSKY (on hold, now KAZ) MartinSVK42.9238.2347.60
232MRAZEK JanCZE43.4049.2637.53
233GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA45.0730.5359.61
234STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB47.6747.3747.97
235QUEMENEUR MaloFRA48.0254.5041.54
236COLAZINGARI LucaITA48.4657.4339.50
237SODEK PetrCZE49.3058.8239.79
238INKIN NikitaRUS49.5646.6752.46
239HEURTEAU CiaranIRL50.8853.5748.18
240ANDERSSON LudwigSWE52.1057.5046.69
241FARRELL OisinIRL52.8455.2450.44
242KRIESINGER IngoBEL53.2249.5356.92
243STAHL LukasGER53.4253.8852.95
244JANUR MarcinPOL53.8663.9243.80
245ALLIN ZacharyGBR55.2041.8168.60
246THOMPSON AngusAUS55.5637.1673.97
247COOPER JamesGBR56.8059.9253.68
248SLEEBUS AxelBEL56.8851.0362.73
249COLE AdrianCAN57.3864.1450.61
250McCULLOCH SamuelNZL57.6147.6267.61
251SANTOS LucaPOR60.8577.3044.40
252LONCAR MihaelCRO61.1873.6948.67
253PEPPER TheodoreNZL62.2260.9963.45
254RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA62.2952.0672.52
255INFANTE RodrigoARG64.9659.7170.20
256SHERMAN JordanUSA65.5963.0968.08
257KANCLER TineSLO66.3651.2581.46
258IZYUMOV IgorRUS68.9075.4362.36
259LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR69.1971.3867.00
260MAGALHAES AlexandrePOR69.9890.3249.64
261ROHRER JanSUI78.7676.8980.63
262MORITA RyotaJPN86.3887.1985.57
263WELLS CameronRSA86.9698.9974.92
264NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA88.4291.9684.87
265REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX90.5088.5992.42
266GUTIERREZ MartinARG91.9585.7098.20
267LEE DongheonKOR97.4286.25108.58
268CARRILLO WilsonVEN99.5295.20103.84
269ERASO LuisVEN103.8296.25111.38
270SUKJAENG KorawitTHA109.4868.56150.40
271TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB122.5285.94159.09
272YAMAMOTO RyoJPN133.16176.3789.94
273KIRPICHEV RamilUZB133.92108.10159.73
274RAMRATTAN DariusCAN158.50209.28107.71
275MARTINEZ JuanESP16.7616.76
276TOBIO CristianESP16.8816.88
277MAYR LukasITA20.6520.65
278ZAJIC OndrejCZE22.6222.62
279DOERFLER FabianGER23.2223.22
280LAUGWITZ LaurenzGER28.8228.82
281LEFEVRE FabienUSA31.8031.80
282KUBRICAN PAVELCZE32.1432.14
283POLACZYK LukaszPOL33.3733.37
284SCHERWITZL DominikAUT33.9733.97
285HASTINGS JohnCAN34.5634.56
286SCCHENA DIAS RODRIGUES FabioBRA34.9634.96
287CUNSOLO EnrickFRA34.9834.98
288VINCE TommySWE35.9735.97
289KAPUSIN UrbanSLO37.0537.05
290ANDERSON AlastairAUS37.2037.20
291VIANELLO MarcoITA37.5837.58
292ZHU HaoranCHN38.0338.03
293PAVLOVIC MiroslavSRB39.0439.04
294UNSELD OleGER40.3140.31
295SUNDERLAND PaulGBR40.5140.51
296HUANG CunguangCHN41.5941.59
297GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA42.6542.65
298MIKO RadoslavSVK43.6743.67
299ROUSEK TomasCZE45.4045.40
300CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA46.2146.21
301ROESSINGH TobyCAN46.2246.22
302PAVLOVIC PredragSRB46.8546.85
303SHABAKIN MikhailRUS46.8946.89
304KERKHOF VAN DE JacobNED46.9446.94
305LAVAQUIOL BernatESP47.1847.18
306DURAND ThomasFRA47.5947.59
307CONTRERAS SebastianARG48.3048.30
308FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI49.2349.23
309KUKEC DamianCRO50.1050.10
310KARNER TeoSLO51.0951.09
311KOJIMA DaichiJPN54.4154.41
312HEGGE NoahGER54.5454.54
313KORINEK VilemCZE54.6454.64
314HELLARD PierreFRA54.8854.88
315OCHOA ManuelESP55.6855.68
316HAWTHORNE AlexNZL55.7255.72
317BARKER AustinGBR57.1357.13
318SUPOLIK PavelCZE57.1557.15
319FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI58.4058.40
320OLIPHANT PiersGBR61.2861.28
321SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD61.3061.30
322WU Shao-HsuanTPE61.3261.32
323ZIZALA JosefCZE62.2062.20
324JEZ JakobSLO63.4763.47
325LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI63.6063.60
326KRAUSE NiklasGER64.1064.10
327MAHLABA KatlehoRSA64.6464.64
328AITKEN CallumNZL64.8364.83
329GANCEDO FacundoARG65.1265.12
330McBURNEY OscarNZL65.6165.61
331SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS66.0066.00
332LUTHER ValentinITA66.9466.94
333POSPELOV AndreiRUS67.2067.20
334CIZMAN LukaSLO68.9868.98
335HUFF SpencerUSA69.4869.48
336HERMANS HUGONED69.5469.54
337SNIOKA JustinasLTU69.6169.61
338GILBERT OliverGBR72.2272.22
339ROZMAN DavidSLO72.7872.78
340DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB72.8372.83
341BOURHIS YvesSEN73.1773.17
342BRAMLEY FergusNZL73.9173.91
343UNTERTHURNER MartinITA75.2675.26
344GIERIET ROMANOSUI75.8875.88
345COWARD TimothyAUS76.2476.24
346RICHARDSON LouisAUS77.2077.20
347RUDNITSKI MichaelUSA77.2877.28
348GIBB CallumNZL77.6277.62
349GODDARD ElliotGBR79.4079.40
350GERRIE StuartGBR79.9379.93
351ALVARENGA FredericoPOR80.3980.39
352BIANZINA LoicSUI81.3781.37
353LABASOV DmitryRUS81.4881.48
354MYAGKIY YuriyUZB81.6381.63
355HODKINSON JakeAUS82.4982.49
356JOSEPH JoshuaUSA85.0685.06
357ORPWOOD BrandonRSA85.7485.74
358TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN85.7585.75
359FLEPP UrsinSUI86.4486.44
360MUTO YusukeJPN86.5286.52
361WIDMER AustinSUI88.4388.43
362NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD89.0589.05
363POPIERA PauliusLTU89.1789.17
364BERGEN HenryUSA89.5989.59
365VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA89.7889.78
366MCCREERY AliIRL91.5791.57
367RUDENKO KostiantynUKR91.7991.79
368MELNIKONIS KrissLAT92.0992.09
369SORGETZ MuriloBRA92.6392.63
370ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD92.6992.69
371VRUBLOVSKY JANCZE95.3695.36
372LEBOEUF MaximeCAN95.5195.51
373SEHIC AmiCRO96.8796.87
374ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR98.3898.38
375O'CONNELL SheamusCAN100.95100.95
376PITTMAN TaylorUSA101.71101.71
377COLNAR BrinSLO103.46103.46
378ANSELL SeanIRL103.73103.73
379SANDVIK DagNOR113.03113.03
380BOYD TrevorCAN113.75113.75
381ILIC BRANISLAVSRB115.87115.87
382NUGRAHA Chandra-DestiaINA116.32116.32
383ERCOLI JulianARG117.12117.12
384SPATHON PatrikSWE119.25119.25
385CHECHI LEMES Tauan VitorPAR122.84122.84
386JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS133.13133.13
387KOREN JakobSLO135.22135.22
388AABOEN EliasNOR137.95137.95
389GANIEV NodirbekUZB141.15141.15
390MILLAN HectorVEN146.17146.17
391VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU146.21146.21
392RAZETO NICOLOITA158.75158.75
393RADOUX FRANCOISBEL163.68163.68
394TAMES AlejandroMEX166.60166.60
395WUETHRICH NicolasSUI172.92172.92
396VAUGH CianIRL174.46174.46
397MCLARNON ConlethIRL177.41177.41
398RUDYI MaksymUKR179.31179.31
399HENNIN VictorBEL184.55184.55
400BRATT VidarSWE188.89188.89
401CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHA192.81192.81
402VRAGOVIC LukaCRO196.31196.31
403GUROV AntonBUL200.00200.00
403KAVAJA NikolaMNE200.00200.00
403UDUMALWATTA GAMARALALAGE SamithaSRI200.00200.00
406DE COSTER GabrielBEL207.61207.61
406DE MARE KoenNED207.61207.61
408MATJASEC MatevzSLO213.67213.67
409AMIN JuliandaMAS225.05225.05
410SERDITOV MaksimKGZ231.59231.59
410AZHARUDIN AmiruddinMAS231.59231.59
410HANDOVER Joshua GregorySIN231.59231.59
413MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU233.99233.99
413TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU233.99233.99
415ESTAY FernandoCHI234.91234.91
416HENRIQUEZ ManuelCHI237.81237.81
416SANDOVAL DarkoCHI237.81237.81

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA