ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
12020 Canoe Slalom Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL01 Feb 20209.56
2New Zealand Open Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsManghaoNZL18 Jan 202022.69
32019 British OpenLee ValleyGBR05 Oct 201921.89
4Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLa Seu d'UrgellESP25 Sep 20190.00
5Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PragueCZE06 Sep 20190.00
6Canoe Slalom World Cup 4MarkkleebergGER30 Aug 20190.00
7Danube Cup (cancelled)ViennaAUT17 Aug 20190.00
8Canada OpenSalaberry de ValleyfieldCAN16 Aug 201949.28
9Bratislava 2019 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK10 Aug 201910.77
10Prague 2019 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE03 Aug 20195.29
11U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201914.52
12Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201932.77
13Canoe Slalom World Cup 3TacenSLO28 Jun 20190.00
14Canoe Slalom World Cup 2BratislavaSVK21 Jun 20190.00
15Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR14 Jun 20190.00
16Meran 2019 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201921.78
1771st International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK11 May 201911.47
18Tacen 2019 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO27 Apr 201911.03
192019 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA27 Apr 201929.44
20Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP13 Apr 20195.77
21Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA06 Apr 20195.68
22Markkleeberg 2019 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER05 Apr 20195.04
23Solkan 2019 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO29 Mar 201913.89
24Basel Huningue 2019 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI16 Mar 201915.56
25Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS22 Feb 20192.13
26Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS15 Feb 20192.10
27New Zealand OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL26 Jan 201922.38
282018 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA19 Oct 201832.81
29Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA25 Sep 20180.00
302018 British OpenLee ValleyGBR15 Sep 201827.26
31Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
32Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
33Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
34Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
35Danube Cup 2ViennaAUT04 Aug 201816.04
36Kananaskas OpenKananaskisCAN03 Aug 201843.49
37Danube Cup 1BratislavaSVK28 Jul 201820.24
38Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201829.38
39U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201811.94
40Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
41Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
42Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
43Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
44Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
4570th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
46Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
47Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
48Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
49Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
50Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
51Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
52Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS16 Feb 20181.54
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152
1PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.680.000.004.345.293.385.011.435.777.7916.5922.671.613.7620.207.090.383.453.7613.9410.91
2CLARKE JosephGBR1.437.9012.1010.840.002.106.1513.793.510.001.5512.35
3AIGNER HannesGER2.6215.125.0110.002.818.7622.1311.550.003.8325.191.4722.8819.9811.6627.9611.80
4KAUZER PeterSLO2.8223.366.879.400.0913.6516.6314.4813.898.6817.3910.7715.6725.990.002.5522.364.5826.51
5DELFOUR LucienAUS2.989.5612.4518.054.1530.1523.3328.448.4317.5810.812.2014.540.9523.096.061.54
6PRINDIS VitCZE4.338.284.190.0014.085.7611.1033.029.2829.848.635.0525.856.6622.828.408.5925.6727.73
7DE GENNARO GiovanniITA4.5515.9410.009.930.0019.4111.037.6117.836.398.760.0027.6017.7322.1826.639.4020.95
8NEVEU BorisFRA4.6322.205.8112.482.6919.744.145.2513.905.2518.5115.9611.48
9SCHUBERT SebastianGER5.1215.704.0414.8423.8825.0121.767.700.003.949.94
10POPIELA DariuszPOL6.8032.1016.4820.5518.2611.2019.5716.6835.1416.1016.5715.5727.1414.576.901.168.957.789.20
11TUNKA OndrejCZE7.9110.778.3418.2419.334.726.8725.6730.7313.3216.3717.7420.298.8412.81
12DOUGOUD MartinSUI8.4518.5026.5116.6626.3235.2616.8024.4411.185.6815.5627.015.9417.343.8920.0017.1915.6625.5325.05
13PASIUT MichalPOL8.7128.2317.0115.9630.490.2014.1017.8629.3626.6329.2310.529.3031.8826.6511.4220.5016.5312.1229.49
14GRIGAR JakubSVK9.0113.6817.3221.2926.9310.9344.1029.1713.1722.7230.363.0522.4016.2614.7426.6327.8515.4020.2617.2615.486.3411.54
15BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA9.1643.9127.5227.7917.1625.706.2623.996.7418.897.568.1017.86
16FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR9.446.5022.647.2220.3822.2218.3415.0812.0214.626.8215.6519.90
17LLORENTE DavidESP9.4644.343.0319.3634.5230.108.3714.9532.9138.2328.0129.4710.3722.7628.0727.1532.3710.58
18CRESPO JoanESP10.005.2727.2023.0622.7610.1431.0125.364.2624.5026.037.58
19LAUNAY AntoinePOR10.938.9917.9926.2410.8114.7919.0430.937.4123.3916.9635.5912.66
20HALCIN MartinSVK11.3629.9932.078.9219.7720.145.4932.8239.8033.7423.2816.5515.8029.7321.2419.1317.5910.0418.90
21WATKINS DanielAUS11.4219.5661.1218.7421.4223.3716.1715.6027.6026.434.2620.2325.6130.229.5326.3911.56
22HRADILEK VavrinecCZE11.7019.2516.815.6428.1934.7218.5120.6423.287.3410.2128.0222.72
23SMOLEN MichalUSA12.3519.3027.7819.7826.7718.3730.5721.1314.6121.822.1321.9329.8716.0830.4032.3023.1834.3123.2324.0410.5520.93
24HILGERT LubosCZE12.6819.9925.8737.1514.5429.068.2716.0416.9624.858.2127.1516.32
25WERRO LukasSUI12.8538.4128.4318.8230.3330.9117.4129.8533.287.3115.5921.9425.2314.2817.709.6524.6023.6120.8735.43
26MALEK AndrejSVK13.1933.6727.7434.9326.5125.4114.310.0021.1414.8833.6821.7831.4021.1526.4134.6537.7035.4421.9735.4815.6233.28
27EIGEL PavelRUS13.2211.9620.2537.6832.2422.8625.7823.684.1514.7817.8222.6917.3724.66
28OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT13.5616.2418.0922.7919.7324.9526.9424.4932.4214.6325.4531.3335.4631.824.1118.0719.2742.6430.1914.74
29HENGST StefanGER14.1225.3735.9121.6429.225.0416.4317.2116.3040.2433.1815.6422.45
30OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.2620.9623.1627.5011.7228.6829.0816.5337.9711.4737.0024.9532.9931.2929.8025.9321.2520.4511.1329.5636.4127.59
31POLACZYK MateuszPOL14.5811.7820.0523.4826.4732.0020.3122.2324.1415.2325.8316.968.9028.91
32IVALDI ZenoITA14.6620.0122.8315.8818.8518.6518.2820.927.5523.9117.0124.1628.8031.9214.5819.82
33SCHWEIKERT FabianGER14.7128.1618.1729.5239.8415.0436.3126.3022.4419.4027.2314.6715.9229.209.7621.1418.24
34HERNANZ SamuelESP15.0127.9115.2621.5526.2422.4312.7125.4522.1226.6218.1215.2134.4413.7527.58
35ANDERSON TimothyAUS15.43129.0517.1732.7445.0425.9225.799.0822.6134.3727.1115.6832.6022.8912.63
36MAXEINER TimGER15.4422.6610.8758.2419.9916.1043.5535.1626.0129.0010.9726.6219.2524.0627.18
37MADORE MathurinFRA15.7629.0821.3825.5815.0414.1528.019.2032.4329.1722.5225.3336.3427.7119.02
38TESTEN NikoSLO15.9219.3426.5014.7733.1325.9225.6617.5523.2919.4431.3021.358.4928.0021.9428.4219.7027.4726.53
39GONCALVES PedroBRA16.8520.7217.0631.5731.9545.9237.6838.4531.1732.8118.7635.9517.2834.6424.4229.4210.45
40BOWERS ChristopherGBR16.9822.6431.1627.5125.283.8229.0014.0628.7719.1028.2735.4825.43
41GILBERT CallumNZL17.0524.9930.7517.0418.7929.4626.0033.346.4944.2536.7628.2125.3922.3835.0536.4930.0523.9628.2227.9120.57
42CVIKL OndrejCZE17.4713.7620.8816.7225.7022.2647.2617.7227.8220.2438.5825.9418.90
43SRABOTNIK MartinSLO17.8320.7824.1028.4134.1313.2820.1625.1020.1230.1321.6021.8124.4834.1823.1625.5225.7814.8026.82
44LEITNER MarioAUT18.5721.5818.8718.8217.4819.5836.2033.4326.9231.8118.1025.2328.9932.6928.6419.8529.4460.5733.4533.13
45BURGI QuentinFRA18.9014.0628.1319.6623.9820.0028.0327.5725.6831.6529.3228.3222.0430.5720.0820.6834.72
46RENIA BenjaminFRA19.4833.8618.1434.6121.3519.1124.9113.9034.73
47BUTCHER FinnNZL19.4920.6022.6935.2927.8829.8016.2329.3030.7831.0127.5437.6718.8651.0219.0733.1336.7735.4740.79
48BEDA MarcelloITA19.9117.5132.9914.7638.8340.5435.9531.5720.9735.4133.1320.9225.40
49JAKSE ZanSLO20.0333.9628.7725.6922.7822.1620.5932.1614.6124.4320.0023.3441.7332.4126.9323.37
50PRIGENT YvesFRA20.2424.4621.8621.7833.4010.7222.3928.2541.8835.7228.9229.71
51MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL20.3335.7218.9016.2633.4732.6821.0626.6129.9622.7937.0622.7122.7040.98
52KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO20.4314.0733.9631.0142.6316.4122.3030.7528.4729.2522.2428.6527.15
53QUEMENEUR MaloFRA20.5637.1332.6019.5130.1822.6630.2933.4022.6122.9215.10
54DAWSON MikeNZL20.6024.6127.6415.90200.0030.4122.0212.8139.16
55DAILLE EtienneFRA21.0721.1330.6930.8619.7531.7118.4117.7128.36
56TSVIET IgorUKR21.6531.5619.2430.4431.0538.0821.1837.4032.1917.6323.2627.1637.4733.5827.1626.9327.81
57OLAZABAL TelmoESP21.6744.8230.6221.2925.5525.5732.0610.5525.37
58BERSINGER ThomasARG21.7540.8133.8018.9925.8918.4511.61
59ADACHI KazuyaJPN21.8830.2210.9537.1221.9740.2218.9431.1734.5935.0427.3132.06
60DE DIONIGI ChristianITA22.0639.9236.5236.9732.1621.9027.9130.2736.0618.2230.8336.7326.4732.5835.8215.7832.3744.10
61POPE BenjaminAUS22.5422.9121.1013.4232.7534.5127.2240.3528.0335.6238.1733.1828.9133.04
62POLACZYK RafalPOL23.4749.1641.7116.8936.2733.5421.0119.5426.38
63DELASSUS AnatoleFRA23.7017.5232.7729.4827.6031.3131.1219.3224.60
64MUNSCH ManuelSUI23.7227.7933.3539.6228.2624.9738.2117.4939.6926.2322.6842.7729.6328.1033.9845.9527.2239.2145.0836.17
65STAHL LukasGER23.8621.5435.4234.1822.1424.0830.2623.4633.6028.0829.17
66HOLMER ErikSWE24.0027.0248.9228.3036.3538.1358.0735.7241.5833.5032.5123.8629.6718.9931.7130.6321.8342.1036.2236.20
67HAYWARD BenCAN24.2215.4228.1149.2839.3327.9235.7538.3129.9635.1820.9628.6743.4929.5132.1229.28
68DOBY MathieuBEL24.2226.8832.1518.3632.1240.6725.0041.0626.1924.6535.2736.13
69BOURLIAUD PierreFRA24.3434.7220.4134.2831.9921.5136.5213.50
70CHIARELLO GelindoSUI24.8215.469.2736.5935.8739.4837.7344.0527.6839.5639.7035.80
71YAZAWA KazukiJPN24.8930.1636.2627.2829.4240.8231.7732.7335.0120.2230.3524.4331.5823.1232.06
72KANCLER TineSLO25.9419.4920.8518.8844.2526.25
73HEGGE SamuelGER26.1537.3340.4122.3922.2235.4339.1030.9537.9629.3426.9229.89
74DESNOS MathieuBRA26.2626.9022.0822.8637.2529.4432.3930.01
75HENE SimonFRA26.3833.1533.4331.0332.8315.8719.4632.71
76ZIMA TomasCZE26.4026.8627.8931.3832.0141.2532.4015.7131.3630.18
77KREJCI JakubCZE26.4511.3129.2133.2529.8731.3940.0847.9435.7930.48
78QUAN XinCHN26.4929.3425.7517.9530.1831.4729.2534.7832.27
79HEGGE NoahGER26.5331.8931.2022.3550.8423.6223.6141.1445.0339.38
80WEGER JakobITA26.9135.8435.8634.8234.9931.7934.3911.9421.6042.71
81TAYLER MichaelCAN27.1421.8829.7868.5845.2227.4528.0138.0534.8028.5734.6563.4940.4835.9339.54
82SHABANOV MaximRUS27.32140.3874.3029.5038.4232.1228.3525.7621.5831.40
83ZHU HaoranCHN27.5818.0732.6332.6222.7931.80
84YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.0331.8626.0841.1728.9937.0827.7927.6029.9738.2129.6931.0930.95
85DANGEN JackNZL28.3529.5650.5025.2439.2544.1225.9753.9243.5536.5327.1342.6639.9236.8834.5337.2433.8933.8643.18
86VIANELLO MarcoITA28.4334.1935.7533.3826.1533.6432.6630.9235.6040.9936.9919.05
87TRAVERT ClementFRA28.5235.7120.1743.8335.6821.4046.4229.6337.43
88WEGER MatthiasAUT28.5530.9735.9944.4940.5537.2244.3726.4533.2133.3533.5631.8820.2633.52
89DELAHAYE VincentFRA28.8891.2324.1642.3731.2431.5024.5932.8933.97
90MARX DimitriSUI28.9431.5334.8147.8344.1239.9923.2041.8243.5440.3326.6535.8636.7428.4945.1334.85
91BARTA JanCZE29.3250.7231.2734.6531.0436.4629.3831.0223.91
92BOLG LeoGER29.3737.1527.6435.5948.9431.4234.0243.6737.4728.7329.7629.3034.77
93BREMER TimGER29.4847.5029.5134.4730.7532.5834.5643.3522.4345.1352.4332.15
94MIKO RadoslavSVK29.5330.1947.3649.1619.2342.0038.7239.3197.3428.2954.6148.9143.0940.9039.7531.20
95PRIGENT EdgarFRA29.7432.2638.8335.3627.7816.9636.36
96STRAUSS ThomasGER29.8737.6137.0243.1027.0941.4936.0936.4726.0042.8334.1226.0436.96
97SOUDI MathisMAR30.1936.8629.0638.1237.8334.2832.7328.9127.5134.4932.75
98GHISETTI DavideITA30.3048.2233.2642.7149.8646.7634.0644.1627.3639.3840.6417.45
99RODRIGUES FabioBRA30.3439.7432.4032.4838.6935.4137.1737.9636.4414.95
100GONSENICA AdamSVK30.4525.2336.5350.7622.1541.1234.8835.1347.4859.6437.3234.8742.8141.38
101VASINA JiriCZE30.4842.5032.9435.6721.1226.0442.9547.7236.64
102STANOVSKY JakubSVK30.6161.4926.8436.7234.9743.3041.4732.2739.5346.8836.0445.1635.0632.0832.0772.4529.80
103MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA30.8735.6434.5029.9244.3530.7342.1323.57
104RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA31.0926.4252.4337.7936.9633.6138.3141.7220.68
105WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.2031.4239.1928.5938.1931.5239.5346.3431.8036.6132.6940.3336.5535.1938.1633.48
106MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE31.2327.6630.6141.8633.2233.2136.0245.3931.4636.26
107POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.2740.9834.1237.3436.4038.8930.7932.5330.6631.1337.6137.1632.3431.4235.8036.61
108MUTTON ZackNZL31.3626.7532.1632.7631.1640.5337.0633.9944.1143.5350.19
109NABASKUES UnaiESP31.4449.9231.7636.0635.9022.8437.5830.6537.37
110PESTOV RuslanUKR31.7235.8936.5130.7832.6130.7738.9028.57
111BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL31.7923.4036.4737.6939.9225.3743.3036.00
112ROSSI LucasARG32.4836.7946.8839.1536.2637.5838.7532.1646.7530.4840.3846.2026.69
113THOMPSON AngusAUS33.0239.2125.7448.0739.1230.7630.2841.5640.5039.93
114MAIMISTOV SergeyRUS33.0434.11118.9227.1240.1838.9633.0746.1239.7733.8637.05
115KARLSSON MaxSWE33.6033.3638.1629.2939.7231.9339.9363.7439.7342.5046.1476.0340.4644.4658.7361.9735.2557.0745.89
116GUBENKO NikitaRUS33.6739.3840.2041.7232.6536.8331.7634.3132.78
117JACON BenjaminFRA33.9625.6432.8836.8633.7058.1740.72
118MARTIN GeromeSUI33.9851.3035.8643.6436.5738.6733.7334.8346.4878.1328.8940.0552.4643.7852.2837.73
119STANOVSKY MartinKAZ34.1269.7042.5251.55141.4449.8152.5838.7645.8228.1843.2242.7850.1343.6062.5941.9341.0335.1332.8339.3942.4744.3635.71
120JOSEPH JoshuaUSA34.3135.3443.2452.2338.4934.0635.0834.7448.8632.35
121SILVA IvanPOR35.2527.9942.1335.5624.16133.0546.42
122ECHANIZ PauESP35.3944.0332.1741.8437.9133.5741.7731.51
123DE COSTER GabrielBEL35.5635.2532.1331.7945.3052.4942.1436.5048.3361.0247.23
124LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR35.7150.8332.8829.7431.1559.7433.96
125ROHRER JanSUI35.7546.8757.2135.7428.9152.1135.6641.7236.72
126TEAGUE EoinIRL35.7833.7730.3336.8645.2560.5940.3537.6146.4840.8744.60
127HENDRICK NoelIRL35.9234.7639.1236.5932.6142.1756.3143.0436.54
128WESTFALL TylerUSA36.3436.9438.6833.7944.3150.8845.6332.2140.1049.68200.0040.6950.21
129CHAPPELL EtienneGBR36.6236.2037.3147.7326.29147.2243.6644.8039.66
130DURAND ThomasFRA36.6325.2523.2138.7935.3360.55
131CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA36.7631.4442.2839.6740.6729.73
132CIZMAN LukaSLO36.7746.1242.9534.9035.8836.1550.4343.7333.97
133SWETNAM HuwGBR36.8721.8932.6833.0761.1335.58
134KORPES RenCRO37.8643.1037.7542.6959.2839.6847.1339.6238.5451.2433.7142.6143.1945.3744.9957.77
135ROMANO MarcoITA38.1524.8440.3669.3539.9139.3946.27
136LUTHER JakobITA38.2551.4236.4437.5426.5455.0139.31
137LUTHER ValentinITA38.2846.4442.8035.5549.2734.6055.6432.03
138MCCREERY AlistairIRL38.8137.2034.5054.1557.7141.2137.54139.7747.0843.61
139CORTEZ GeronimoARG39.0448.78138.0356.2034.5936.6838.3336.81
140STAFFEN MatusSVK39.1846.8134.8358.1246.3943.4433.5258.9056.5756.7837.70
141TOMINC LanSLO40.2542.3650.7738.2056.5538.8731.05
142STANOVSKY SamuelLAT40.5138.3440.0456.9448.5951.2453.1052.3264.1959.2043.0540.87143.1654.5151.8754.8744.9642.0855.1241.2454.39
143ALVARENGA FredericoPOR40.6054.9444.4741.3949.8655.6637.8139.5139.8355.68
144BERTOIA LoicFRA40.6527.7535.4042.1038.4059.60128.36
145GALOVIC MaximilianSVK41.0265.0848.7840.5552.5534.9345.5144.1047.7188.0340.7451.5946.7944.7955.0754.39
146PERREAU NoeFRA41.1550.1835.3059.1536.0137.1847.07
147CURTIS SamuelIRL41.3544.7145.9444.7137.5343.4036.3946.72
148ROELLER TillmannGER41.9357.7447.8536.0863.6024.1843.80
149KANAYA TohruJPN41.9543.4240.8745.7743.9850.3543.0761.8038.42
150SMITH TylerUSA42.1947.1654.9740.3543.3441.6038.52
151VUITTON LeoFRA42.2235.9745.5635.8541.4752.23
152BURAN IljaSVK42.4665.9952.9136.7662.5858.0147.7850.87154.3533.0050.9243.8950.88
153DAVIET MartinFRA42.5235.7635.1455.4352.9333.35
154TANAKA YuukiJPN42.8340.2661.1474.3136.0341.8253.7543.7862.1781.5152.26
155BAUDOIN NicolasFRA43.2441.7944.5058.2234.2137.46
156MUTO YusukeJPN43.4133.0151.4235.1063.5659.01100.2350.6579.6561.5355.7246.87
157GJOSHI LorandITA44.0447.4142.7249.1778.6236.6544.27
158ZIZALA JosefCZE45.0933.3044.0156.7948.4642.91
159DIETZ JoshuaGER45.5449.2447.8061.3839.0353.0438.60
160LETTENBAUER NiklasGER45.6159.4030.7646.4147.3044.19
161RACZ KoppanyHUN45.9543.4565.1855.4960.8643.1144.0161.4750.1749.01
162DILLI MaximilianGER46.2953.1847.1527.7455.4059.7847.97
163PASEK MatejSVK46.6155.8652.8144.8548.2760.9366.0638.8848.25
164ZEMAN VojtechCZE46.7247.3637.0358.2448.9542.01
165BARZON GiacomoITA46.7252.6553.2445.0540.1842.50
166FARRELL OisinIRL47.0250.6549.6342.8163.7345.8673.3146.1657.19
167HARTL VinzenzGER47.1648.8661.1245.0040.0148.4153.54
168KUCHNO TadeuszPOL47.7142.2650.4758.9857.1350.9237.7771.62
169EDWARDS DuncanGBR48.0559.4236.5751.7355.0437.49
170ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR48.1046.6648.2462.3164.2553.8644.2252.1549.23
171LOCNIKAR JanSLO48.6039.7043.7461.6245.9751.98
172BLASCIK MatejSVK48.6552.6939.0056.2039.1456.23
173BABIN TomFRA48.9956.9750.5837.4441.2058.74
174KOJIMA DaichiJPN49.6246.8760.8365.9852.9241.4346.05
175DERYDT NicholasSVK49.8151.2643.5461.2958.0055.0748.8374.3469.2850.3670.9279.45
176BARZON TommasoITA50.2937.7373.2250.9343.2184.0762.3857.18
177ROHRER PittSUI50.3548.3536.2163.9459.7855.5351.8671.4469.5572.7681.2175.28
178REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI50.4146.8963.6567.19121.9252.3470.1346.0052.2254.62
179MISHIMA YuJPN50.5940.8242.8154.7358.1456.43
180GRADY CallanAUS51.0255.7457.3249.1849.1450.78162.7054.8258.5551.19
181PETROVAJ MatusSVK51.0458.3350.4173.2053.16206.6645.4754.8960.9663.5451.29
182BOYD TrevorCAN51.4351.3250.4459.1641.5366.0868.76131.7754.71161.12
183SAITO KosukeJPN51.7354.2061.2945.9342.8971.3855.7559.8866.93
184SIMPSON KeenanCAN51.7575.57141.5860.8672.4462.7538.7736.0664.89162.2161.0062.05
185BROWN JakeGBR51.9244.5855.8647.4851.7459.93
186VALANT UlanSLO51.9552.5039.8571.6752.6743.05
187MOYANO AdriaESP51.9962.9948.8343.2073.4955.4249.50
188PRUSAK PiotrPOL52.3354.9250.1158.8066.2164.5447.0450.79
189HELLO JorisFRA52.6252.8452.6555.4345.3673.9056.84
190ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI52.8266.8356.3666.4349.5647.8059.7350.6661.7461.63
191KUBIK BartoszPOL53.1053.7949.3255.7563.6444.6761.9989.34
192BOZIC StefanSLO53.6569.34138.1365.4044.5838.8250.11
193GRIMANDI LeonardoITA55.2956.3849.7355.7061.4153.25
194JURICEK PatrikSVK55.9961.0754.4961.2858.4544.65
195TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN56.5555.5956.4967.6260.2074.1677.8463.4559.1251.33
196PAJAUD JulienFRA56.9938.3224.3053.6545.21123.47
197SAVLI ErazemSLO57.6074.9746.7448.9861.8455.47
198SNOOK GeorgeNZL57.6148.1439.35147.3457.9580.4462.17
199MONTALTO JoshuaAUS57.8064.1847.8471.6755.1650.1778.8979.09
200PUCHNER OliverNZL59.5270.7644.3265.6351.7265.1772.86
201MAJERCZAK KacperPOL60.0442.6566.9365.5168.8356.30
202CHOATE JackAUS60.1365.3954.3743.5067.9369.48
203MASTALSKI MikolajPOL61.5262.4648.6760.2443.12152.4093.09
204FRIZLEN JarlSUI61.5265.2050.4352.0467.3078.1275.6772.62
205HENNIN VictorBEL61.8354.0365.6856.9071.2461.32
206STEULER BenjaminGER61.8667.2083.3142.9656.5759.24
207BEZELJAK RokSLO62.4266.3444.7165.7675.8459.4678.54
208UEBBING AmosGER64.0769.9464.9448.7057.8878.89
209WOS MichalPOL64.1675.3557.5254.4857.4675.99
210GAJSEK UrbanSLO64.6170.9250.8651.1981.7868.32
211HARRIS TaylorNZL64.6266.2475.7972.3758.9871.6253.89
212O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUS65.6762.8359.4545.3790.4383.2677.46
213KLOS MichaelGER65.8262.6481.0966.9356.9466.6375.94
214MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUS67.5171.8353.6875.3377.5659.16
215FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC67.8653.6064.1479.8963.8077.88
216SCHMOCKER JolanSUI67.9756.1576.0469.9678.3959.33
217ANZLOVAR BlazSLO68.8752.1978.2471.9391.0250.99
218WUETHRICH AdrianSUI69.2187.0945.24101.1256.8763.56206.66168.8493.29207.58
219BERNARD SimoneITA70.6467.3164.0069.4782.6969.75
220MOSS SamuelGBR72.9555.8160.8042.78154.3051.04
221LAVIS CarwynGBR72.9773.7786.0463.3868.8372.82
222WILLIAMS JaredNZL73.0665.2770.3377.6773.3678.68
223PETEK MarkoSLO75.2062.15147.9555.6760.9849.25
224TROIANNOS CharalamposGRE75.2670.1356.2671.9588.6889.26
225AIXNER LucasAUT75.9559.48105.3963.3667.74103.8885.27
226UKALOVIC ThomasFRA79.2661.7946.3543.0379.04166.07
227WIDMER CalvinSUI84.1585.7261.5781.22206.66115.8076.45
228MEYER LaurelSUI85.2474.01121.3169.5772.6988.64
229YATES JONES FinlayGBR86.0547.7872.91156.2582.7670.53
230ATKINS AustinCAN89.4471.0576.94166.1158.6774.41
231WELLING YoeriNED95.1577.8963.4081.15109.05144.24
232GREGOTTI LorenzoITA102.1172.57142.5870.7168.06156.62
233TICHY StepanCZE103.5750.0641.97206.6666.08153.08
234WASHER SeanNZL117.44123.33125.96121.20113.23103.49
235SUDDABY JoelNZL122.43109.11110.24100.23130.06162.52
236NEVIN AlexanderAUS125.75210.77205.2971.9070.0670.71
237ONG Jun YiSGP157.12221.89117.1894.05140.52211.94
238PEETRIS SiimEST169.30132.78126.52123.88331.77131.57
239MORAGUES MarcESP28.3232.4831.6630.4618.70
240OULHEN PolFRA31.2314.5241.4536.7832.18
241GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA34.1640.4038.8334.3023.09
242TAN YaCHN34.6538.3932.5034.6833.03
243OCHOA ManuelESP36.5536.2945.2736.2028.46
244CARTER TristanAUS36.8231.5135.2434.5545.97
245JANCEK LubomirSVK38.5430.5948.6943.3731.52
246MATEJKA MichaelCZE38.5632.4848.9143.1129.75
247TRAVE MiquelESP39.4138.4824.9148.2146.06
248SORGETZ MurilloBRA40.3645.6732.3946.4936.88
249CELMINS RitvarsLAT40.5840.0237.4240.2144.67
250DUPRAS TitouanFRA41.1443.9747.5534.5438.50
251DRAPER WarwickAUS41.5839.5342.8144.5339.47
252BRETZINGER PaulGER41.6061.4724.9341.1338.86
253OSTRBENK VidSLO43.4240.6332.2057.2943.56
254BUSSON FlorianFRA43.9050.0741.2946.6437.59
255WU Shao-HsuanTPE46.3442.8157.0441.4444.08
256SANTOS LucaPOR47.1647.8461.2939.5539.95
257POSPELOV AndreiRUS47.4843.7444.4137.5464.21
258CHEN TianluCHN47.8060.0840.6042.9747.53
259LABASOV DmitryRUS48.1147.6546.9239.2358.63
260CAIL HippolyteFRA49.1658.9539.4248.4149.87
261SAEKI YutaroJPN49.5754.3048.4646.3149.21
262ROMERO FerranESP50.2657.2141.1851.9650.67
263HAYLETT BenGBR50.3529.6545.9574.2551.54
264KRIESINGER IngoBEL51.2739.2577.5346.7541.55
265OPLOTNIK LukaSLO52.2046.2159.3853.9449.26
266TORWICK DamianNZL52.2653.7345.6253.8255.88
267JANCEK JanSVK52.6048.8561.6862.5237.33
268AITKEN CallumNZL53.4451.5874.9353.5433.71
269BURGAR LenartSLO53.5367.3640.2159.3447.19
270WICHE EtienneFRA53.8754.2244.5062.7154.05
271BARBIER CharlieFRA54.1433.7921.5633.87127.33
272ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL54.4360.3450.3752.1754.85
273SUESS PhilippGER58.2144.8867.9058.2361.84
274VERONESI LorenzoITA58.2260.1079.6755.8137.32
275TROEDEL CedricGER58.5466.4854.9655.8956.83
276JEREB MatejSLO59.6861.0955.2775.3547.03
277ANSELL SeanIRL59.6951.1456.9347.5583.14
278PROCHAZKA JosefCZE61.5454.4853.2857.3781.04
279SARRAMEA MarcFRA62.5069.5054.5275.7950.21
280ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU63.0257.1076.3663.8354.77
281MAGALHAE AlexandrePOR64.1559.3651.7672.2573.22
282KUPLIN JuliusGER64.5551.0351.3183.5972.26
283BEHETS AdriaanBEL65.4363.6865.6164.1568.27
284CIAGLO MichalPOL66.2553.2954.5870.3286.81
285BAKO DavidSVK67.6763.4457.3281.6768.24
286MRAZ PeterSVK68.5938.63143.7237.3554.65
287SMIRNOV EgorRUS68.9458.3054.89125.9336.65
288PEREZ AlexisVEN69.6158.6970.3679.9669.44
289PISTONI MatteoITA70.6956.5470.9983.7971.44
290ADISSON GaelFRA71.2653.2945.1143.91142.75
291DE GREEF GaetanBEL71.3156.4874.7289.6364.39
292BERGER TilGER71.8747.7169.3773.5696.85
293MCDIARMID MattGBR71.9873.0576.2474.9163.72
294KORINEK VilemCZE72.5042.67141.0748.7357.51
295JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS76.0255.9798.1061.8288.20
296GROCOCK JamesGBR76.8083.7683.9147.7091.85
297CANHAM HughNZL77.0696.2373.5368.4670.02
298DE MARE KoenNED77.9565.9764.3684.2497.23
299POHANKA VitCZE79.7835.59206.6632.9443.91
300HROMEK MatusSVK80.5988.0470.5992.0271.70
301DERYDT MaximeSVK82.45158.9460.2952.3958.18
302FERNIE RobertGBR83.2558.2557.9246.32170.50
303HUBER NoahSUI85.5265.6190.15108.3177.99
304HUGHES RyanAUS85.7489.12103.9462.1287.78
305FERNANDEZ AitorESP92.3284.2067.96120.4696.67
306ANDEREGG NoeSUI93.7466.9594.39118.8394.79
307BRANSKI JacekPOL99.1255.6287.26148.39105.23
308BARROSO OscarESP121.0885.5384.98118.69195.11
309HUGHES KyAUS188.11210.77205.29134.28202.10
310CREPEAU HugoFRA29.6722.2718.4848.26
311ORNST ZdenekCZE33.6131.9833.0735.77
312REGNIER HugoFRA33.8034.3837.5229.50
313MARTINEZ JuanESP34.0733.5232.6836.01
314OKREGLAK MaciejPOL34.2341.4732.4628.77
315TOBIO CristianESP35.6931.2534.3041.51
316CANOSA IagoESP38.6932.1645.1038.82
317CUESTA DarioESP39.4138.0240.6039.62
318MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO39.9948.6439.9331.39
319BOUCHARDON TomFRA40.5046.6439.6935.17
320DRAGO AlejandroESP41.3542.9242.4238.72
321SANDERA WiktorPOL44.1541.7854.5836.08
322HUSSLEIN HermannTHA45.9249.5140.5547.70
323COURTIADE ValentinFRA45.9838.3844.0555.50
324SARRAMEA LucFRA46.1150.7546.4741.12
325PALAZY JeremieFRA47.0635.7939.4465.95
326MONASSE CorentinFRA51.0656.3643.8652.95
327DICKSON JonnyGBR51.2257.8541.0854.74
328GONI AlexESP52.9063.5147.8947.31
329PATERSON DavidGBR53.4845.4846.3268.64
330MACUS OndrejSVK53.8357.2454.2949.96
331MESMOUDI AdrienFRA54.2839.4162.5160.93
332CAIL OlivierFRA55.9635.0652.1180.70
333ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR57.4153.6573.5545.03
334HEIN JakobGER57.4149.9266.8155.50
335LONCAR MihaelCRO58.5642.8754.1678.66
336MRAZEK JakubCZE58.8341.0470.0165.44
337JANUR MarcinPOL59.3450.9173.1353.98
338RAAB PatrickGER59.5448.1573.8256.64
339CRONAUER PatrikGER60.1979.3150.0251.25
340CONTRERAS MatiasARG60.7867.0056.1559.20
341STANKO FilipSVK60.8560.2347.3874.93
342SCHWARZ JulianGER60.8756.9665.8759.79
343YAMAMOTO RyoJPN60.9356.3659.3367.09
344PETRUSHEV AngelMKD61.6349.4473.4861.97
345FLAGEUL GokulNEP62.0562.3863.6060.16
346DRABER ThomasGER63.5146.4275.9568.15
347RUDORFER MartinCZE63.5358.8960.5071.19
348EGAN JackNZL65.0658.7965.1371.26
349UHL MichelNZL65.5268.7362.9164.91
350PAVSIC AndrazSLO65.5693.4252.6050.65
351RUDYI MaksymUKR66.4166.3859.0373.81
352ROSELL BielESP67.2867.0671.3863.40
353BIANZINA LoicSUI67.3173.0371.9756.92
354MAYER ThomasGBR68.9770.0979.4157.41
355LIDSTROM YannSWE69.0579.3852.4775.31
356RIVARD MaelCAN69.2566.4561.5379.76
357SVEJD JakubCZE69.6451.3970.0687.47
358MAROLT AljazSLO71.7252.2366.4796.46
359STAINERT SimonGER72.3364.2777.0275.70
360BOURHIS YvesSEN75.3350.5652.82122.62
361ERTEK YusufTUR75.9962.8483.3181.83
362NICHOLAS BrydenCOK76.9378.7365.6486.42
363BAUDOT RemiFRA80.0152.33141.0646.63
364HIGGINS ShaunNZL80.3987.6878.7374.75
365LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI81.1780.50103.6959.31
366COLLIER NicholasNZL81.5266.4786.8191.29
367PAHL TomGER82.3464.5389.6492.84
368IGNATOV HristijanMKD82.5960.2487.6499.90
369TRIPANO NicholasARG83.2780.3861.91107.52
370ANDERSON FinnNZL84.5375.5683.2794.76
371MCMANUS BenjaminAUS85.8066.2674.75116.40
372DYDA JakubPOL86.7285.8483.8790.46
373BOER-CUEVA MartinAUS86.73108.0282.0870.08
374RIGHETTI NoeITA87.4685.2860.41116.70
375VUILLE NicolasSUI88.2172.17143.6748.78
376JACKSON JoshGBR89.66102.7278.6487.61
377PAWLIK KacperPOL90.2585.9781.21103.58
378AITKEN LachlanNZL90.7186.6887.8897.57
379SCHLUND LuisGER93.3359.1197.46123.43
380ESTAY FernandoCHI94.4974.2184.37124.89
381LEMAY Jean-BenoitCAN94.8493.7997.1093.63
382BRATT FrejSWE96.1049.5878.04160.67
383SCARLET JoshuaNZL97.41108.3088.3695.58
384ZIELONKA MarkCAN104.98105.3897.12112.45
385EDWARDS DaiNZL107.6998.49105.41119.16
386VERNON ReillyGBR108.6050.4948.06227.26
387WIDMER AustinSUI110.0963.1959.51207.58
388MORLEY TomIRL112.62163.8985.1888.78
389LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESP114.0098.6067.06176.33
390DIESKA MarekSVK114.53152.8684.33106.40
391CRUNKHORN KeanuAUS116.4187.5381.01180.68
392BLACK KierenAUS118.17202.1377.4474.94
393MERRIFIELD HarveyGBR121.1076.1959.84227.26
394PANKHURST GeorgeAUS125.9171.40104.80201.54
395MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTU131.84102.29106.51186.72
396GUCCIONE JacobNZL134.61104.45107.56191.82
397MERRIFIELD ThomasGBR143.0984.76157.10187.41
398BLOOR VincentNZL145.5397.84116.38222.38
399TAYLOR RemyAUS154.10123.35137.41201.54
400GREGORELLI CarloITA161.80176.46221.7887.16
401KUODIS AurimasLTU167.41193.18162.13146.91
402LAU MichaelAUS201.92202.13202.10201.54
403DESNOS MathieuFRA18.9620.3517.58
404BUCHTEL MichalCZE30.7733.7327.81
405MACUS RichardSVK31.8431.3132.37
406FRANZL FlorianGER35.0828.3141.85
407DESVIGNES TheoFRA36.6434.9138.36
408CADENA JordiESP37.0034.1839.82
409BRUS SimonSLO37.3847.2127.55
410ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL37.9439.5436.34
411PETRIK MatousCZE37.9839.0136.96
412JUNG UlfGER38.3139.1737.45
413OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA38.9843.6934.27
414SAUSSEREAU Pierre LouisFRA39.0047.9930.02
415FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR39.2550.6727.83
416WINIARSKI LoicFRA41.0645.0537.06
417DUFRENE IsaacFRA42.1641.7942.54
418GIUDICELLI PierreFRA42.8249.4836.16
419ROUCA SamuelCZE44.0037.3150.68
420LOUVEAU AlexFRA44.8845.8343.92
421ROCHER SamiFRA45.2934.7455.84
422DO ESPIRITO SANTO GuilhermeBRA45.4246.4244.42
423HACQUART Jean-CharlesFRA45.6744.6546.69
424TAGLIABUE MicheleITA45.6849.3342.03
425TEUNISSEN MarnixNED47.2645.2649.26
426ATKINSON JonathanGBR47.5836.4558.70
427ZORE LenartSLO48.5848.1349.04
428SUNDERLAND PaulGBR49.8741.8957.85
429LANDREAU CedricFRA50.3445.3955.30
430ROUSEK TomasCZE51.1962.1640.23
431QUINTANS JorgeESP51.7755.1848.37
432SCHMIDT FelixGER52.2158.5545.87
433UNTERTHURNER MartinITA52.8646.4959.23
434LEAVER SamGBR53.5658.6448.48
435NOVAK UrbanSLO53.8245.9461.70
436RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
437CASTRYCK TitouanFRA54.1666.7141.60
438VERNON EwanGBR54.4446.9561.93
439CAIL CyprienFRA54.6951.0558.34
440ROZMAN DavidSLO54.9658.1051.82
441KIES BenjaminGER55.1648.8261.49
442KAMESHKOV VladimirRUS55.3258.5552.09
443LERUSSE RaphaelFRA55.3561.4849.22
444GERRIE StuartGBR55.9950.0761.91
445SERRA OscarESP56.3658.5654.17
446SHERMAN JordanUSA56.7656.2157.31
447FASOLI TommasoITA57.1073.8940.32
448BINI NicolasITA57.5459.8655.21
449BRUNEAU RomainFRA57.5858.7756.39
450MORITA RyotaJPN57.6253.0562.20
451COOPER JamesGBR57.8447.9567.72
452KAVZAR KlemenSLO58.4257.8259.01
453YALKIN ErenGBR58.5848.1868.99
454RODRIGUEZ OierESP58.9060.8256.97
455VARELA IagoESP59.3658.8559.88
456CURRY MatthewGBR59.4056.9261.88
457GENTILE RodrigoESP59.8067.0152.59
458LIPPKE FredderikGER59.9051.3368.47
459HALA JiriCZE60.0457.4662.62
460FRENCL JosefCZE60.0950.3069.88
461MONTALTO SebastianAUS60.4665.7655.16
462TRIPANO ManuelARG60.9971.9350.05
463AZKONOBIETA InakiESP61.2069.5352.86
464OTERO MarioESP61.2463.2659.22
465GOBERT PaulFRA62.2457.3467.14
466JUNG HolgerGER62.6051.7073.50
467JEVTIC MilosSRB62.6451.6573.63
468ADAMEC JozefSVK62.8563.0662.64
469PREISL PaulAUT62.9570.9454.96
470PULDAIN ZALDUA IƱigoESP63.1964.2162.18
471MOURA Anderson JoseBRA64.0259.2168.82
472REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBR64.3058.2870.31
473ALTUNA MikelESP65.2676.6253.91
474DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRA65.2663.9466.57
475DE PAULA Andre LuizBRA65.2867.6162.96
476MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU65.5156.7074.32
477NELSON WillNZL66.5262.8170.23
478POHL VincentGER66.5850.8682.29
479DICKINSON MichaelGBR67.4569.9964.91
480LINDBERG ArvidSWE67.7357.5577.91
481FORLITI MicheleITA67.9468.8667.02
482RAMRATTAN DariusCAN68.0971.1265.05
483RUIZ AdrianESP68.5683.8153.32
484DICKINSON EdwardGBR69.0457.7580.34
485RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU69.1271.4666.79
486CONTRERAS ManuelESP69.1365.8572.42
487MC CURRY MicajahUSA69.2468.0170.48
488ARRUABARRENA MartinESP69.4874.6464.32
489FARIA BORETTI LucasBRA69.9971.7868.20
490O'CONNOR STRATTON ColeNZL70.2262.4677.99
491KEMPFLE AlexanderGER70.2464.2576.23
492PRINCE ZakGBR70.5465.7375.36
493UNSELD OleGER70.6927.59113.79
494BOLYARD WesleyUSA71.3774.5268.21
495KARLIVANS TomsLAT71.4873.3269.65
496DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB71.8569.2174.49
497PANICO TommasoITA72.4660.5884.35
498BUECHNER JonasGER72.6478.5166.78
499ROSENFELD LukasGER72.6660.7284.61
500SANCHEZ PedroESP72.7677.4568.07
501DOUGLAS AndrewGBR72.8269.9975.66
502KEVANE LukeGBR72.8382.4463.23
503DORDEVIC MarkoSRB73.5572.5274.58
504VEGSE MartinCRO73.8682.6965.02
505MATOSEVIC JakovCRO74.1183.8364.39
506O'CONNOR JackGBR74.4370.5078.36
507SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.5474.2874.80
508GONZALEZ NikolasESP75.8487.2064.48
509LUCAS JoshGBR76.6278.9374.30
510WAGNER MagnusGER76.6884.7668.60
511KOLLIAS GeorgiosGRE76.8863.3990.38
512GIBB CallumNZL77.2966.0188.57
513SANCHEZ MarcosESP78.0785.7670.39
514RAMESEDER MoritzGER78.1676.0480.28
515WINKLER EnioBRA78.2874.4882.08
516LINDBERG VidarSWE78.5076.5980.42
517DAVIES IoanGBR78.9468.9488.93
518WHITE AaronGBR79.3282.3576.28
519ERSCHIG LuisGER80.1670.5089.81
520FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR80.5577.2283.88
521REES DanielGBR80.7069.0192.39
522HART JaydenAUS80.9877.1384.84
523AUZMENDI EnekoESP81.1634.77127.55
524CAMPANA EmanueleITA81.2087.0575.34
525COOKE MatthewGBR81.4469.6593.22
526DENVIR MichaelGBR81.6492.1571.12
527KURVINS IvoLAT81.8980.5883.20
528LARRANAGA BenatESP82.7998.6366.95
529BEKKADOUR MohamedALG83.3076.8489.77
530FANTINI TobiasARG83.8683.6784.05
531WALLING CallumGBR84.8886.4683.29
532VALOVIC DanielSVK85.1795.7574.59
533LAZENBY GeorgeAUS86.6481.5091.77
534TALACKA KiprasLTU87.1089.5184.69
535POPIELAK JakubPOL87.2592.0282.48
536TIRLER PaulITA87.5285.8289.22
537PILBROW BenNZL88.1290.4385.81
538BLAIR AshtonNZL88.2492.6783.80
539ZEHNDER DominikSUI88.5075.25101.75
540REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX89.0484.8393.26
541REHBERG ChristianGER90.0477.83102.24
542MIZZI ArthurFRA90.8536.48145.23
543GRIL JanSLO91.21118.6363.79
544MALES JonathanGBR91.2986.7895.80
545ZIDAR ZigaSLO91.8480.16103.53
546MERCURI CristianoITA92.0295.4888.57
547BRYANT SamGBR92.5080.23104.77
548ZANCHETTA DanielITA92.5489.4195.66
549MATTI LivioSUI93.5778.48108.67
550VIDOU MattFRA93.7082.97104.43
551KRATOCHVIL MartinCZE93.9360.22127.64
552ELLIOTT MatthewGBR94.3990.2898.50
553ROYLE LucGBR94.7691.6697.85
554KOLAT JaroslawPOL95.1782.92107.42
555GRAVITIS EdgarsLAT95.6470.80120.48
556BROWN Liam JGBR95.7284.61106.82
557ZANELLA GiosueITA95.8177.88113.74
558PITTMAN TaylorUSA96.3753.76138.99
559WALTER Jonas KilianITA96.47102.9390.01
560CROSBEE MarkAUS97.1750.00144.34
561LLORENTE SergioESP97.7557.60137.90
562BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB98.0790.80105.34
563LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR98.3487.88108.81
564GOSSE FranzGER98.9393.68104.18
565RUDENKO KostiantynUKR99.2299.3799.07
566LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN99.25116.0882.42
567DICKINSON JohnGBR100.24116.4484.03
568KRYWORUCHKO JakobCAN100.68101.29100.08
569CAPSTICK FinleyCAN101.6276.25126.99
570BAILEY JamesGBR101.6958.47144.91
571TUGCU TarikTUR103.3277.53129.12
572PROIETTI LeonardoITA105.53112.4298.64
573SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOL107.62104.40110.85
574SEGURA AlexESP108.26117.7598.77
575MUZILA SamuelSVK110.28113.25107.31
576CURSON ConnorCAN111.38144.3578.40
577LAFFORD WilliamGBR111.7795.91127.63
578DORDEVIC PavleSRB112.4961.79163.18
579ELMS ThomasAUS113.7096.49130.90
580ROYLE ChristopherGBR113.8493.36134.32
581PLOURDE williamCAN115.01114.12115.89
582TAYLOR DanielGBR115.76174.1457.39
583D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCAN116.46124.90108.02
584SMITH PhilipGBR118.3577.91158.80
585ELLIS DeclanAUS118.3696.32140.40
586FENES CHUPIN ArnauESP118.50146.8190.18
587LAFFORD DanielGBR120.19114.15126.23
588LINES JacobGBR120.85102.95138.75
589MCCONNELL RobertAUS123.51108.73138.29
590IMAZ MarkelESP123.52171.5175.53
591HANNON LouisIRL124.76162.7486.79
592BENINI GinoFRA126.2945.92206.66
593SUAREZ SebastianVEN128.04121.94134.13
594LONG MerleUSA128.28132.23124.34
595ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
596ROTHUBER MichaelGER133.7263.71203.74
597STRMECKI BenjaminAUS133.83128.18139.48
598CASSAIDY AdenNZL135.00111.25158.76
599THOMAS WilliamGBR137.38102.37172.39
600BAKOVIC IgnacioCHI139.1075.47202.73
601HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCAN140.04126.78153.30
602RIX CaspianGBR141.91196.9386.89
603GOTTO ArnoldasLTU142.23102.80181.66
604NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA142.80179.25106.34
605BURTON JacobGBR150.15101.52198.78
606ELMS WarrenAUS152.04153.96150.11
607MASON DavidGBR153.3485.92220.75
608AYSAN MilanGBR155.0082.74227.26
609WIJCKMANS MichielBEL161.43118.91203.94
610FENTANES RicardoMEX166.52200.00133.05
611ORUSKI ColeCAN166.82247.4986.16
612PUMPUTIS RimantasLTU167.60163.04172.17
613QUEFFELEC LoanFRA170.42134.19206.66
614LADSON ThomasAUS171.68141.26202.10
615WU Chun-ChiehTPE173.92115.07232.77
616PISTOTNIK RokSLO178.63191.52165.74
617SENIOR JamesNZL179.46209.56149.35
618FLOWERS CalebAUS183.98178.47189.49
619WILKINS AveryCAN186.36269.46103.26
620HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCAN190.23136.97243.49
621GOMES SOBRINHO RubensBRA197.90213.54182.27
622MOLINO StevenAUS198.93195.76202.10
623MACKIC DusanBIH200.00200.00200.00
624ELIAS MichalSVK215.50210.77220.24
625SELEPIONOKAS RytisLTU222.12232.77211.47
626LEFEVRE FabienUSA21.5921.59
627COMBOT SebastienFRA23.3123.31
628CUNSOLO EnrickFRA26.8026.80
629CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
630DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
631LATIMIER LucasFRA35.4535.45
632DI NISI LudovicFRA35.5335.53
633GRAPOTTE PierreFRA36.6036.60
634INKIN NikitaRUS38.2938.29
635BOLTE JulianGER38.6238.62
636NEPOGODIN AleksandrRUS39.0039.00
637SORIANO DanieleGER39.3639.36
638ALBREHT MartinSLO40.7940.79
638CHMATAL PetrCZE40.7940.79
640BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
641ALLIN ZacharyGBR41.6241.62
642FIORESE NicolaITA42.3042.30
643SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
644KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT44.3844.38
645RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
646REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
647BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
648GAMBOA DanielESP47.4047.40
649VEVERKA LukasCZE47.9147.91
650DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP48.3148.31
651FERNANDES DA SILVA VitorBRA48.5348.53
652MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
653ROELLER TillmannGER49.7849.78
654MIOLO NicolaITA49.9249.92
655JENKO IzakSLO49.9549.95
656ESTANGUET LukasFRA49.9949.99
657STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
658BOHATY KarelCZE50.1850.18
659POTTELETTE RobinFRA50.7150.71
660SOARES RenanBRA50.8650.86
661MAYR LukasITA50.8850.88
662PEPPER TheodoreNZL50.9650.96
663FRANKE JohnGER51.1951.19
664HEIN JacobGER51.3251.32
665ASAMI MeitaJPN51.6551.65
666AUGU LucasFRA51.8551.85
667VANEK MatejCZE51.9451.94
668TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB51.9751.97
669COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
670CUBR FilipCZE52.3952.39
671BRANJAUNEAU RomainFRA52.4652.46
672RYAN CadeIRL52.4852.48
673SHABAKIN MikhailRUS52.7652.76
674INFANTE RodrigoARG53.8353.83
675DANDONNEAU YonFRA54.1454.14
676DEL TIN DavideITA54.2054.20
677BELOKRENITCKII KirillRUS54.5554.55
678HITZ SebastianGER55.0355.03
679MOLOCHER JanikGER55.4355.43
680STARCK LaurentFRA56.0656.06
681MONIER MathieuFRA56.2356.23
682FORMELLA ChristianGER56.2456.24
683ZMAVC JurijSLO56.8356.83
684DERAME MaxFRA57.0457.04
685LANGE MaximilianGER57.6057.60
686VENC StepanCZE57.7957.79
687HAJDUCH JaroslavCZE57.8757.87
688COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
689GONCHAROV SergeiRUS58.2058.20
690KUDRNA JosefCZE58.7858.78
691DA SILVA FERREIRA VitorBRA60.2260.22
692ZAK JiriCZE60.7760.77
693BARYKIN MikhailRUS61.4061.40
694TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
695LOUZADA MACHADO LucasBRA62.3562.35
696VOLKOV PyotrKAZ62.4062.40
697NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD62.5162.51
698RASHEV AleksandrRUS62.8862.88
699DAVY MaxenceFRA63.4163.41
700BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD63.4863.48
701BEDIN WINKLER RichardBRA63.5463.54
702SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS63.6963.69
703LERUSSE RafaelFRA63.8363.83
704SEHIC AmiCRO64.1664.16
705BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRA64.6364.63
706GORECKY PetrCAN65.1765.17
706KIRPICHEV RamilUZB65.1765.17
708AUBERTIN MaximeFRA66.1166.11
709GRANT SamuelAUS66.5866.58
710ADAMS ROZENTALS KurtsGBR66.8266.82
711BREMER NilsGER67.0367.03
712BELLOTTI TheoITA67.2167.21
713FETISOV NikitaRUS67.3867.38
714COLNAR BrinSLO67.5967.59
715WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
716BREUER TobiasGER69.1269.12
717MALEY KynanAUS69.8369.83
718BROWN MichaelGBR70.1070.10
719DODANE BenjaminFRA70.5470.54
720DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITA70.5670.56
721BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR71.0971.09
722GWAINE ChickhFRA71.1871.18
723RODRIGUEZ SergioESP71.7171.71
724BALDONI AlexFRA72.0372.03
725FORD DavidCAN72.4272.42
726TAYLOR WilliamGBR72.9472.94
727CARVALHO JosePOR73.4973.49
728GALUSKA ZdenekCZE73.5473.54
729KOLTOVICH AndreiBLR74.0074.00
730DAVIDSON ElliottGBR74.2174.21
731BELL CharlieNZL74.5574.55
732PEARSON ZachGBR74.6074.60
733SILVIN JulesFRA75.3075.30
734TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
735ERCOLI JulianARG75.6175.61
736NEWMAN ThomasGBR75.6875.68
737VUKOSIC TinCRO75.7975.79
738DUBOIS MartinFRA76.7176.71
739DALZIEL HamishAUS77.0377.03
740JURJANIS RalfsLAT77.2977.29
741FRIEDENSON KaelinUSA77.4277.42
742TURNER KarelCZE77.4677.46
743ISASA DanielESP77.6477.64
744BROWN BenGBR77.7277.72
745AZANZA HaritzESP77.7677.76
746SARAMANDIF TerenceMRI78.1078.10
747PEZZAIOLI VittorioGBR78.3178.31
748KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
749RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
750ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE80.2280.22
751MCDONALD EdwardGBR80.2980.29
752AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR81.0181.01
753MANERT Linus-FinGER81.4481.44
754GURUNG PretamGBR82.1882.18
755MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB82.6282.62
756GILL AlastairGBR82.7982.79
757AIT KADDOUR NourMAR82.8782.87
758FORSHAW RossGBR82.9382.93
759SPEED TristanAUS83.5283.52
760CASTIGLIONE TobiasARG84.2184.21
761MICHELER PeterGER84.2384.23
762MACEACHEN CallumGBR84.3384.33
763AGUILERA NorbertESP85.1185.11
764LENIHAN ConnorGBR85.4985.49
765KIRSCHNER MarioGER85.9585.95
766SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
767NOVOSEL NikolaCRO86.3386.33
768HOLDWAY RobertGBR86.3686.36
769ASTON DominicGBR86.3986.39
770DA SILVA FERREIRA Allan KauaBRA86.6086.60
771DUBOIS ClementFRA86.7086.70
772PRONOVOST MaelCAN88.2288.22
772WINTER DanielCAN88.2288.22
774ACUNA CandidoESP89.0989.09
775GUEST RobertGBR89.3089.30
776WIGNALL MarkGBR89.9489.94
777GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGER90.3890.38
778DACOSTA JoaquinESP90.4390.43
779ENGLISH OliverNZL90.4990.49
780BELTRAME JacopoITA91.3691.36
781HELPERTZ DanielGER91.5791.57
782SAVLI JakobSLO91.7991.79
783REGIEC WiktorPOL93.0593.05
784GODFREY ArronGBR95.2495.24
785MILES SamGBR95.2595.25
786MAYR HansjoergITA95.7395.73
787KOZLOV IvanRUS95.8395.83
788TROUTMAN NicholasCAN96.0696.06
789CLEMENTS HughAUS96.6796.67
790SOSA AngeloVEN96.9196.91
791DOWLING EthanIRL98.0998.09
792RANKIN MichaelNZL99.9899.98
793SVEJD JanCZE99.9999.99
794LLOYD-MARTIN JamesAUS100.21100.21
795GOODJOHN BenNZL100.39100.39
796BAROLI NicoloITA100.49100.49
797CUNHA JoaoPOR100.50100.50
798LYNDON JamesGBR101.20101.20
799VAUGH CianIRL101.75101.75
800KING AntonAUS101.89101.89
801O REILLY DaneNZL101.97101.97
802SANDOVAL AgustinCHI103.36103.36
803NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS103.96103.96
804MILJAVEC JakaSLO105.30105.30
805RISK JamesCAN105.44105.44
806SMIDT HenrikGER105.78105.78
807NELSON GaryAUS106.61106.61
808COOPER OliverGBR106.71106.71
809PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
810NEVARIL MatusSVK107.65107.65
811SONGBERG KevinAUS108.18108.18
812VAUGH AdamIRL108.45108.45
813GJEGJAJ LeandroGRE108.75108.75
814PARTEMI EnricoITA110.21110.21
815ARVANITIS PanagiotisGRE110.22110.22
816KETTLE JamesGBR111.25111.25
817SHARP GeorgeGBR112.98112.98
818KAUZAR KlemenSLO113.09113.09
819O'REILLY DaneNZL113.57113.57
820FIANDER OssianSWE113.69113.69
821MIS MajSLO113.83113.83
822GIONDINI ElianFRA115.87115.87
823JACOBI JonasGER116.73116.73
824BARTON GaryCAN118.00118.00
825WATT AlsekCAN118.48118.48
826VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN118.66118.66
827WIDMER ChristophSUI118.67118.67
828WAY MaxNZL118.76118.76
829GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER119.52119.52
830OLSEN LukasNZL120.26120.26
831GROOS LewisNZL120.43120.43
832MATTEUCCI NicoloITA121.56121.56
833JOU AleixESP121.79121.79
834ANDERSON LukeAUS122.68122.68
835KREBS LucasSUI127.18127.18
836OLLIVIER DanericFRA128.14128.14
837PARRY DanielCAN129.45129.45
838MENZIES DaneCAN129.66129.66
839TREMBLAY EtienneCAN130.03130.03
840LEBEUF OlivierCAN131.28131.28
841POLENCIC VidSLO132.18132.18
842MUTURI SamuelKEN132.38132.38
843KUEN EliasITA133.85133.85
844VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU133.86133.86
845ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
846LAVIS IwanGBR134.42134.42
847YASENYTSKYI OleksiiUKR134.49134.49
848MAZNEV MartinMKD135.19135.19
849DEEMERT JacobCAN135.54135.54
850BAJT JakobSLO135.61135.61
851GIBERT PauESP135.92135.92
852VOLLRATH TygerUSA136.11136.11
853BEZELJAK DeanSLO136.25136.25
854BISSONNETTE JustinCAN136.86136.86
855RUNTING ChrisAUS137.63137.63
856MAISINS RalfsLAT139.14139.14
857SIMEANT DjendyFRA139.73139.73
858HAMILTON MatthewCAN139.87139.87
859MCDERMOTT LouisGBR140.09140.09
860HUET LubinFRA141.22141.22
861SMITH SamCAN142.87142.87
862BAUM EdwardPOL143.39143.39
863POHL NiklasITA145.22145.22
864HORNYANSKY LucasCAN146.62146.62
865HUET GurvanFRA148.44148.44
866RAINAUD YanisFRA148.77148.77
867BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
868KETTLE PaulGBR154.90154.90
869KNAPP RufusUSA165.27165.27
870DIXON RossGBR167.20167.20
871LUNNY TheoGBR167.59167.59
872SAAL StepanCZE169.54169.54
873BARKER IsaacGBR169.74169.74
874RANKIN CorinNZL169.88169.88
875GILBERT OliverGBR170.25170.25
876KEWAT RahulIND170.50170.50
877YAKIMOVICH YahorBLR171.26171.26
878MLAKAR JakobSLO172.13172.13
879BALDINS RalfsLAT173.37173.37
880BROWN CodyGBR174.55174.55
881TOMKINSON-BURDEN DylanGBR177.51177.51
882LEVITT-PETROVAS MatasLTU178.86178.86
883PERRY RyanAUS181.41181.41
884KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOL184.46184.46
885HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
886TERRE ThomasFRA190.04190.04
887TAYLOR MichaelAUS195.76195.76
888CAMPBELL MaxNZL197.99197.99
889LEUNG Tsz ChunHKG200.00200.00
889KEER DheerajIND200.00200.00
889KARANJA Levis PeterKEN200.00200.00
889PARK MoorimKOR200.00200.00
893HART FraserNZL201.54201.54
894PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
895ANDERSON ColeNZL203.19203.19
896GERCER JanSLO204.58204.58
897MIKHET AntonBLR206.66206.66
897BONELLA SamuelFRA206.66206.66
897DEBLIQUY MewenFRA206.66206.66
897MIZZI JulienFRA206.66206.66
901PONS CristianESP207.58207.58
901LASSECHERE RaphaelFRA207.58207.58
903QUICK JoshuaGBR210.75210.75
904VANO MartinSVK210.77210.77
905IGNJIC FilipSLO211.03211.03
905KAMPJUT MatevzSLO211.03211.03
907AIDUKONIS DeividasLTU211.47211.47
907DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTU211.47211.47
907DUMBLIAUSKAS IrmantasLTU211.47211.47
910SERDITOV MaksimKGZ211.94211.94
910SKILINSKAS SaugintasLTU211.94211.94
910TAHIROVIC AlenSRB211.94211.94
913ARANA AimarESP213.90213.90
913METRA SimonFRA213.90213.90
915FARRELL BenjaminGBR220.68220.68
916CANO-MOLE OscarGBR220.82220.82
917EVANS CharlieNZL222.69222.69
918STANRIDGE HaydenCAN224.30224.30
919CURWEN AlexanderGBR227.26227.26
919LORENZ OliverGBR227.26227.26
919McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR227.26227.26
919MCPETRIE DougalGBR227.26227.26
919RICE-JONES SamGBR227.26227.26
924TASHTAMYSHEV RomanKAZ229.38229.38
924TIKHOMIROV SergeyKAZ229.38229.38
926SINGURI BARRIENTOS Juan GualbertoBOL229.44229.44
927BLACKBURN JacquesCAN230.23230.23
928GRAY ElijahCAN239.47239.47
929ANDERSON RichardCAN243.49243.49
930EATON FredrikCAN249.28249.28
930GEVAERT JoshuaCAN249.28249.28
930GEVAERT TylerCAN249.28249.28
930HARRIS RykerCAN249.28249.28
930HEWICK AllanCAN249.28249.28
930MINTY ColtonCAN249.28249.28
930PAPIZZO OwenCAN249.28249.28
930ZIMMERMAN IssacCAN249.28249.28

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA