ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
3Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
4Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
5Danube Cup 2ViennaAUT04 Aug 201816.04
6Kananaskas OpenKananaskisCAN03 Aug 201843.49
7Danube Cup 1BratislavaSVK28 Jul 201820.24
8U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201811.94
9Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201829.38
10Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
11Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
12Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
13Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
14Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
1570th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
16Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
17Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
18Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
19Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
20Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
21Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
22Australian OpenPenrithAUS16 Feb 20181.54
23Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL27 Jan 20188.72
24New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL20 Jan 201811.74
252017 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTurrialbaCRC20 Oct 201730.87
26Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPauFRA27 Sep 20170.00
272017 British OpenLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 201719.97
28Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP08 Sep 20170.00
29Canoe Slalom World Cup 4IvreaITA01 Sep 20170.00
30U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201713.83
31Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201731.16
32Bratislava 2017 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK08 Jul 201722.75
33Canoe Slalom World Cup 3MarkkleebergGER30 Jun 20170.00
34Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER23 Jun 20170.00
35Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE16 Jun 20170.00
36Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA26 May 201710.86
37Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP20 May 20177.95
3869th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 201715.14
39Ivrea 2017 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA29 Apr 201720.78
40Markkleeberg 2017 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER07 Apr 20174.00
41Solkan 2017 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 20174.92
422017 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsNakhonnayok provinceTHA24 Feb 201743.88
43Australian OpenPenrithAUS17 Feb 20173.85
44Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL28 Jan 20178.31
45New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL21 Jan 20179.93
462016 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsDeodoro, RioBRA14 Oct 201632.94
47Olympic Games Canoe SlalomRioBRA07 Aug 20160.00
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647
1KAUZER PeterSLO0.6615.6725.990.002.5522.364.5826.510.470.003.7217.6011.4323.094.920.29
2PRINDIS VitCZE1.025.0525.856.6622.828.408.5925.6727.730.035.730.0017.040.000.0020.44
3PRSKAVEC JiriCZE1.273.7620.207.090.383.453.7613.9410.9122.262.9811.460.821.414.003.850.78
4CLARKE JosephGBR1.5013.793.510.001.5512.352.4519.9716.9918.2822.1913.7810.3811.500.00
5AIGNER HannesGER2.433.8325.191.4722.8819.9811.6627.9611.8024.9322.4821.470.3715.586.145.6722.240.83
6SCHUBERT SebastianGER2.7223.8825.0121.767.700.003.949.940.874.0217.254.774.904.9010.4614.92
7DELFOUR LucienAUS4.560.9523.096.061.548.7216.1817.0417.4516.4811.0215.665.5110.8613.5113.699.9332.87
8DE GENNARO GiovanniITA6.240.0027.6017.7322.1826.639.4020.9526.4316.3322.810.0020.9426.0820.7830.685.49
9NEVEU BorisFRA6.3613.905.2518.5115.9611.481.090.0716.2320.91
10POPIELA DariuszPOL6.4615.5727.1414.576.901.168.957.789.2024.0821.6627.6315.6223.3327.747.52
11GRIGAR JakubSVK6.6814.7426.6327.8515.4020.2617.2615.486.3411.5421.7820.546.3213.8322.2013.4313.8619.817.6714.571.52
12BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA7.346.2623.996.7418.897.568.1017.869.4525.4125.0523.3116.9618.138.0314.1810.7717.48
13SMOLEN MichalUSA7.3530.4032.3023.1834.3123.2324.0410.5520.938.7917.3830.8729.5120.940.5021.3120.1513.598.618.3113.3425.25
14TUNKA OndrejCZE7.7425.6730.7313.3216.3717.7420.298.8412.8110.7311.740.0016.3320.9813.7610.648.5031.14
15CRESPO JoanESP10.264.2624.5026.037.5822.414.5917.8128.8617.0626.04
16BERSINGER ThomasARG12.1318.9925.8918.4511.6120.8423.205.2831.9618.7231.5817.387.95
17HILGERT LubosCZE12.2414.5429.068.2716.0416.9624.858.2127.1516.3237.4714.1618.22
18LLORENTE DavidESP12.2710.3722.7628.0727.1532.3710.5825.796.5538.5124.7526.4630.2311.11
19FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR12.3815.0812.0214.626.8215.6519.9026.0529.0117.5828.2220.8525.8417.8813.34
20DOUGOUD MartinSUI12.813.8920.0017.1915.6625.5325.0521.6618.8417.2620.2131.0333.0522.7810.05
21DAWSON MikeNZL12.9827.6415.90200.0030.4122.0212.8139.1630.9443.9411.3733.7829.1530.0220.5322.8235.7927.3417.157.69
22SCHWEIKERT FabianGER13.2219.4027.2314.6715.9229.209.7621.1418.2422.4719.8225.2615.7316.7523.3422.4910.03
23POLACZYK MateuszPOL13.5022.2324.1415.2325.8316.968.9028.9137.3719.5522.45109.0514.7411.67
24GONCALVES PedroBRA13.6935.9517.2834.6424.4229.4210.4522.2121.2317.3232.1830.6818.2832.945.10
25MAXEINER TimGER13.7026.0129.0010.9726.6219.2524.0627.188.086.15
26EIGEL PavelRUS14.8014.7817.8222.6917.3724.6620.9917.2319.0528.8017.686.93
27HRADILEK VavrinecCZE14.8610.2128.0222.7219.7426.5413.3916.8114.1320.00
28COMBOT SebastienFRA14.9423.3122.0310.0212.5329.996.81
29PASIUT MichalPOL14.9431.8826.6511.4220.5016.5312.1229.4917.2817.3431.72
30OHRSTROM IsakSWE15.1331.2929.8025.9321.2520.4511.1329.5636.4127.5923.4431.7216.4926.2228.7019.6328.837.9627.91
31IVALDI ZenoITA15.2024.1628.8031.9214.5819.8225.4324.6215.7310.2331.4015.6623.1234.60
32GRIMM AlexanderGER15.3918.1040.2624.5910.007.8116.4527.9626.36
33HALCIN MartinSVK15.4915.8029.7321.2419.1317.5910.0418.9023.8523.4726.1626.6215.14
34ADACHI KazuyaJPN15.8318.9431.1734.5935.0427.3132.0623.1816.798.8211.4323.69
35OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT15.9525.4531.3335.4631.824.1118.0719.2742.6430.1914.7425.5324.1223.9131.1623.5825.6529.06
36SRABOTNIK MartinSLO16.4721.8124.4834.1823.1625.5225.7814.8026.8219.7427.6216.0639.0014.0017.7629.3022.21
37WATKINS DanielAUS16.6825.6130.229.5326.3911.5610.32
38WERRO LukasSUI17.1117.709.6524.6023.6120.8735.4328.0918.1719.1623.7633.93
39HERNANZ SamuelESP17.1615.2134.4413.7527.5821.3322.4125.2524.5213.1227.48
40BOURLIAUD PierreFRA17.9821.5136.5213.5023.9615.2132.2415.73
41LEITNER MarioAUT18.2018.1025.2328.9932.6928.6419.8529.4460.5733.4533.1332.1919.9918.5117.0922.3924.8717.4723.6029.26
42WEGER JakobITA18.6334.3911.9421.6042.7122.4330.4215.8336.4521.3327.3025.25
43ANDERSON TimothyAUS19.1127.1115.6832.6022.8912.6318.9054.9025.4326.3036.0639.5225.4628.14
44TSVIET IgorUKR19.1923.2627.1637.4733.5827.1626.9327.8121.8829.6912.9012.8628.3326.0246.5825.05
45MALEK AndrejSVK19.4021.1526.4134.6537.7035.4421.9735.4815.6233.2823.0029.1929.5934.4927.8218.9328.4845.1719.33
46LAUNAY AntoinePOR19.5816.9635.5912.6621.2127.2031.9320.8326.2435.1638.5235.84
47BOWERS ChristopherGBR19.6914.0628.7719.1028.2735.4825.4322.4330.5821.0121.8624.3726.3229.03
48BUTCHER FinnNZL19.8718.8651.0219.0733.1336.7735.4740.7932.8425.3538.9929.6234.9452.1731.3328.9429.9629.1532.7721.9821.8017.66
49JAKSE ZanSLO19.9224.4320.0023.3441.7332.4126.9323.3722.5313.3522.1536.9628.9121.5925.8430.88
50WEGER MatthiasAUT20.1226.4533.2133.3533.5631.8820.2633.5215.9427.9527.8820.5846.2135.8025.0221.6422.17
51DESNOS MathieuFRA20.3920.3517.5831.6819.9222.8626.7721.2327.84
52OKREGLAK MaciejPOL20.4932.4628.7721.2411.1026.9129.0518.9524.2333.11
53TESTEN NikoSLO20.838.4928.0021.9428.4219.7027.4726.53
54MADORE MathurinFRA20.9625.3336.3427.7119.0210.0038.6322.75
55BURGI QuentinFRA21.0522.0430.5720.0820.6834.7218.4525.1533.9523.9825.65
56HOLMER ErikSWE21.0823.8629.6718.9931.7130.6321.8342.1036.2236.2029.3023.0524.2251.0925.6124.0430.8317.6832.14
57CVIKL OndrejCZE21.3717.7227.8220.2438.5825.9418.9024.05
58HENGST StefanGER22.2816.3040.2433.1815.6422.4523.83
59YAZAWA KazukiJPN22.3520.2230.3524.4331.5823.1232.0627.9524.5719.8627.5635.3030.9824.10
60GILBERT CallumNZL22.5135.0536.4930.0523.9628.2227.9120.5728.7225.3832.8233.7737.2751.4231.2431.5636.7925.3717.2741.55
61PRIGENT YvesFRA22.7641.8835.7228.9229.7118.3621.3323.4429.4827.1423.53
62SILVA IvanPOR23.1746.4237.3710.4021.9929.7436.9416.78
63DAILLE EtienneFRA23.7831.7118.4117.7128.3622.7134.98
64OLAZABAL TelmoESP23.8225.5525.5732.0610.5525.3737.78
65QUEMENEUR MaloFRA24.3630.2933.4022.6122.9215.1030.88
66BEDA MarcelloITA25.5731.5720.9735.4133.1320.9225.4047.62133.7235.6029.01
67ZIMA TomasCZE25.7941.2532.4015.7131.3630.1822.8334.3852.3428.8933.85
68DOBY MathieuBEL26.4726.1924.6535.2736.1329.0522.8329.65
69BRUS SimonSLO26.5147.2127.5517.3724.9530.2532.44
70KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO27.1530.7528.4729.2522.2428.6527.1530.3929.8537.9047.47
71DE DIONIGI ChristianITA27.3330.8336.7326.4732.5835.8215.7832.3744.1033.5931.20
72POLACZYK RafalPOL27.3536.2733.5421.0119.5426.38
73VIANELLO MarcoITA27.7535.6040.9936.9919.0528.1034.4730.1227.02
74POPE BenjaminAUS28.1040.3528.0335.6238.1733.1828.9133.0421.8040.5833.6128.7034.68
75HAYWARD BenCAN28.1120.9628.6743.4929.5132.1229.28
76STANOVSKY JakubSVK28.2646.8836.0445.1635.0632.0832.0772.4529.8055.0840.6927.0121.0733.0231.3753.55
77PESTOV RuslanUKR28.6330.7832.6130.7738.9028.5743.8257.1028.8824.16
78QUAN XinCHN28.8531.4729.2534.7832.2729.0529.5726.9029.49
79STAHL LukasGER28.9130.2623.4633.6028.0829.1739.6939.54
80DRAPER WarwickAUS29.1039.4737.6830.9935.7835.0527.5032.7422.6631.62
81MERRITT JaxonAUS29.32134.4932.4634.3323.1932.8723.73
82MACUS RichardSVK29.3332.3739.6829.4140.0719.0828.0537.76
83DANGEN JackNZL29.7936.8834.5337.2433.8933.8643.1816.7929.8842.0442.73
84YOSHIDA TakuJPN29.8627.6029.9738.2129.6931.0930.9533.7531.4231.7631.3438.83
85STANOVSKY MartinKAZ29.9050.1343.6062.5941.9341.0335.1332.8339.3942.4744.3635.7160.8229.9345.7952.3253.02111.9839.0728.7735.2126.2531.72
86MARX DimitriSUI30.1126.6535.8636.7428.4945.1334.8554.1024.7051.1952.27
87MIKO RadoslavSVK30.8128.2954.6148.9143.0940.9039.7531.2032.6229.2649.3038.6537.6445.5235.3046.3532.66
88HEGGE SamuelGER31.0139.1030.9537.9629.3426.9229.8945.23
89MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL31.0437.0622.7122.7040.9847.4831.75
90MUNSCH ManuelSUI31.2028.1033.9845.9527.2239.2145.0836.1740.9535.9034.4732.2240.3657.94
91STRAUSS ThomasGER31.2636.0936.4726.0042.8334.1226.0436.9634.04
92PRIGENT EdgarFRA31.4127.7816.9636.3640.5335.44
93VASINA JiriCZE31.4421.1226.0442.9547.7236.6430.4444.42
94BARTA JanCZE31.5236.4629.3831.0223.9136.8446.8440.80
95TRAVERT ClementFRA31.5335.6821.4046.4229.6337.4333.53
96TAYLER MichaelCAN31.7463.4940.4835.9339.5434.3633.6029.0730.2331.43
97SHABANOV MaximRUS31.8528.3525.7621.5831.4052.16
98POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.9231.1337.6137.1632.3431.4235.8036.6131.7340.3632.9937.93
99BOLG LeoGER32.0137.4728.7329.7629.3034.77
100MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA32.1344.3530.7342.1323.5738.1447.6333.0137.8642.5935.4839.8338.8746.44
101WAHLEN FredrikSWE32.2432.6940.3336.5535.1938.1633.4835.6033.5531.5834.5333.4639.7229.98
102CHIARELLO GelindoSUI32.4335.8739.4837.7344.0527.6839.5639.7035.8031.1334.6744.9546.9338.1232.85
103RODRIGUES FabioBRA32.8237.1737.9636.4414.9537.58
104MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE32.8636.0245.3931.4636.2638.2722.28
105SOUDI MathisMAR33.5028.9127.5134.4932.7543.8256.5651.20
106ROSSI LucasARG35.1940.3846.2026.6936.0046.7344.3435.4541.6437.4143.65
107MUTTON ZackNZL35.2937.0633.9944.1143.5350.1934.4628.1142.8152.9851.0453.74
108ECHANIZ PauESP35.4441.7731.5153.5932.9717.34
109GHISETTI DavideITA35.8627.3639.3840.6417.4554.48
110THOMPSON AngusAUS35.9530.2841.5640.5039.9331.3240.9153.6737.7241.21
111TAN YaCHN36.4838.3932.5034.6833.0343.78
112HAWTHORNE AlexNZL36.7440.9634.4053.2135.3147.5025.54
113GONSENICA AdamSVK36.7535.1347.4859.6437.3234.8742.8141.3840.0346.6436.4243.21
114DUPRAS TitouanFRA36.8647.5534.5438.5016.0947.64
115CORTEZ GeronimoARG37.0034.5936.6838.3336.8138.8557.9038.6055.3946.6385.10
116KANAYA TohruJPN37.2538.4252.5142.7536.9940.0827.99
117BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL37.3439.9225.3743.3036.0045.3642.11
118RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA37.8741.7220.6842.0363.0943.2541.67
119WESTFALL TylerUSA37.8832.2140.1049.68200.0040.6950.2139.4352.9236.9749.6047.11
120CURTIS SamuelIRL38.0537.5343.4036.3946.7245.7557.1230.3742.56
121MATEJKA MichaelCZE38.3748.9143.1129.7530.6439.46
122MARTIN GeromeSUI38.7728.8940.0552.4643.7852.2837.7343.3960.0650.2460.16
123MAIMISTOV SergeyRUS38.9939.7733.8637.0547.2143.1641.11
124KORPES RenCRO39.4233.7142.6143.1945.3744.9957.7734.19118.9964.8643.38
125JOSEPH JoshuaUSA39.6235.0834.7448.8632.3552.8047.0750.4850.44
126SMITH TylerUSA39.6847.1654.9740.3543.3441.6038.5234.6048.5649.90
127GUBENKO NikitaRUS39.8731.7634.3132.7844.9755.55
128SOARES RenanBRA40.6240.0132.6930.8351.9447.64
129KARLSSON MaxSWE40.9646.1476.0340.4644.4658.7361.9735.2557.0745.8939.3058.60157.6745.3449.55
130TEAGUE EoinIRL41.0837.6146.4840.8744.6048.21131.7837.2256.7176.2645.1252.48
131ROHRER JanSUI41.2952.1135.6641.7236.7262.8963.0640.23
132CIZMAN LukaSLO41.6936.1550.4343.7333.9744.17
133MCCREERY AlistairIRL43.8037.54139.7747.0843.6147.1943.59
134STANOVSKY SamuelLAT44.2040.87143.1654.5151.8754.8744.9642.0855.1241.2454.39
135SIMPSON KeenanCAN44.6672.4462.7538.7736.0664.89162.2161.0062.0573.9756.0337.9054.54
136TEUNISSEN MarnixNED44.7749.2647.6153.3739.6033.99
137ALVARENGA FredericoPOR45.4539.8355.68200.0038.0552.8868.0740.79
138LUTHER ValentinITA46.4949.2734.6055.6432.0360.90
139PASEK MatejSVK47.2744.8548.2760.9366.0638.8848.2567.2260.7056.09
140GALOVIC MaximilianSVK47.6640.7451.5946.7944.7955.0754.39
141ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR49.0462.3164.2553.8644.2252.1549.2347.4271.7452.1855.58
142KRIESINGER IngoBEL49.2646.7541.5548.1944.1565.66
143SLEEBUS AxelBEL50.3945.0963.5839.2553.0268.9850.99
144FARRELL OisinIRL50.5646.1657.1992.6969.6641.3438.44
145CHAPPELL EtienneGBR51.1643.6644.8039.6665.2362.44
146TANAKA YuukiJPN51.6553.7543.7862.1781.5152.2646.28
147MUTO YusukeJPN52.6250.6579.6561.5355.7246.8750.5259.34
148ZIZALA JosefCZE52.9756.7948.4642.9166.1850.50
149RACZ KoppanyHUN53.9444.0161.4750.1749.0165.06116.9976.56
150REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI54.17121.9252.3470.1346.0052.2254.6271.7365.67
151ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI54.3159.7350.6661.7461.6347.3952.16134.5574.4580.5398.53
152SAITO KosukeJPN54.8442.8971.3855.7559.8866.9393.2148.76
153PETROVAJ MatusSVK55.23206.6645.4754.8960.9663.5451.29
154JURICEK PatrikSVK57.6454.4961.2858.4544.6569.33
155TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN58.5874.1677.8463.4559.1251.3393.4344.85
156GRADY CallanAUS62.62162.7054.8258.5551.1958.7589.77
157DERYDT NicholasSVK62.7548.8374.3469.2850.3670.9279.45
158KUBIK BartoszPOL63.0855.7563.6444.6761.9989.34152.72
159LONCAR MihaelCRO64.8742.8754.1678.6692.9355.74
160BURAN IljaSVK66.61154.3533.0050.9243.8950.88
161TORWICK DamianNZL76.7955.8840.6055.75166.9164.82
162ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR79.5873.5545.03154.2064.5160.62
163HENDRICK NoelIRL83.8356.3143.0436.54200.0083.26
164PITTMAN TaylorUSA86.6453.76138.99135.6541.4863.32204.60
165ATKINS AustinCAN90.35166.1158.6774.4179.5473.01
166HENNIN VictorBEL96.0356.9071.2461.32231.1659.53
167NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA114.03179.25106.3477.5067.76139.31
168BOYD TrevorCAN126.31131.7754.71161.1285.10198.86
169RENIA BenjaminFRA19.6013.9034.7316.3413.43
170MORAGUES MarcESP25.8130.4618.7033.3420.74
171DELASSUS AnatoleFRA26.5931.3131.1219.3224.60
172ZHU HaoranCHN29.9632.6332.6222.7931.80
173KANCLER TineSLO32.2718.8844.2526.2539.69
174OULHEN PolFRA33.5332.1837.5229.7134.70
175JANCEK LubomirSVK36.8943.3731.5248.9423.72
176BREMER TimGER38.0322.4345.1352.4332.15
177KREJCI JakubCZE38.5740.0847.9435.7930.48
178ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN38.6329.7935.1745.9143.64
179LUTHER JakobITA39.6037.5426.5455.0139.31
180DAVIET MartinFRA40.7352.9333.3536.8239.81
181TRAVE MiquelESP43.8648.2146.0654.0327.15
182FORD DavidCAN44.7972.4234.7938.3633.58
183HEGGE NoahGER47.1341.1445.0339.3862.98
184TOMINC LanSLO47.6456.5538.8731.0564.08
185KOJIMA DaichiJPN50.0152.9241.4346.0559.64
186STAFFEN MatusSVK52.4958.9056.5756.7837.70
187MISHIMA YuJPN53.0342.8154.7358.1456.43
188KUCHNO TadeuszPOL54.3657.1350.9237.7771.62
189PRUSAK PiotrPOL57.1466.2164.5447.0450.79
190JEREB MatejSLO59.6861.0955.2775.3547.03
191JANUR MarcinPOL60.0050.9173.1353.9861.99
192SNOOK GeorgeNZL60.0980.4462.1746.8050.94
193DE COSTER GabrielBEL61.1348.3361.0247.2387.93
194AITKEN CallumNZL61.4644.4049.5078.2373.70
195SHERMAN JordanUSA64.1057.3158.8277.2363.02
196BIANZINA LoicSUI68.6473.0371.9756.9272.63
197MAGALHAE AlexandrePOR70.0851.7672.2573.2283.09
198SORGETZ MurilloBRA70.2246.4936.8842.11155.38
199ANZLOVAR BlazSLO73.0478.2471.9391.0250.99
200KORINEK VilemCZE73.64141.0748.7357.5147.27
201FLAGEUL GokulNEP73.8660.1669.2290.5275.56
202PAJAUD JulienFRA74.5553.6545.21123.4775.86
203RAMRATTAN DariusCAN75.9471.1265.0596.2371.36
204POHANKA VitCZE83.14206.6632.9443.9149.04
205RUDYI MaksymUKR105.6859.0373.8174.75215.14
206WUETHRICH AdrianSUI169.09206.66168.8493.29207.58
207KEER DheerajIND179.01200.00200.00200.00116.05
208KEER Kuldeep SinghIND184.10200.00200.00200.00136.38
209FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR22.5027.8329.6510.02
210SWETNAM HuwGBR24.3635.5817.2320.27
211CADENA JordiESP27.0125.7339.1716.12
212HERMANS MaartenNED28.4031.6729.4124.13
213DELAHAYE VincentFRA30.4824.5932.8933.97
214POWELL RichardUSA32.0129.8630.6635.52
215ORNST ZdenekCZE33.6131.9833.0735.77
216HUVELIN MathysFRA34.9427.1734.4943.15
217HENE SimonFRA35.0819.4632.7153.08
218NABASKUES UnaiESP35.2037.5830.6537.37
219STANOVSKY (on hold, now again LAT) SamuelSVK39.4039.5330.3148.35
220TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI39.9043.2637.8738.56
221LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR39.9933.9648.2937.73
222MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO40.5139.9331.3950.22
223BARZON GiacomoITA42.5845.0540.1842.50
224ALLIN ZacharyGBR42.9338.4540.0950.25
225CELMINS RitvarsLAT45.2744.6754.3136.82
226PETRIK MatousCZE45.4436.9654.6444.71
227SANTOS LucaPOR49.3339.5539.9568.49
228HELLARD SuwornaNEP49.5942.3749.3957.01
229DO ESPIRITO SANTO GuilhermeBRA49.6246.4244.4258.01
230ZEMAN VojtechCZE49.7358.2448.9542.01
231WU Shao-HsuanTPE50.8344.0861.2947.13
232LOCNIKAR JanSLO53.1961.6245.9751.98
233OPLOTNIK LukaSLO54.1959.3853.9449.26
234PETEK MarkoSLO55.3055.6760.9849.25
235SAEKI YutaroJPN55.3358.5345.9461.51
236VALANT UlanSLO55.8071.6752.6743.05
237GRIMANDI LeonardoITA56.7955.7061.4153.25
238TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB57.2450.5677.2843.88
239VERONESI LorenzoITA57.6079.6755.8137.32
240MOYANO AdriaESP59.4773.4955.4249.50
241CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC61.0052.4163.0767.51
242ROZMAN DavidSLO62.0258.1051.8276.15
243MAJERCZAK KacperPOL63.5565.5168.8356.30
244MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN67.4068.9773.3059.93
245BARZON TommasoITA67.8884.0762.3857.18
246LAVIS CarwynGBR68.3463.3868.8372.82
247FARIA BORETTI LucasBRA68.6671.7868.2066.01
248SCHMOCKER JolanSUI69.2369.9678.3959.33
249ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE71.7480.2248.5486.45
250LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI72.0859.3159.8997.04
251CANHAM HughNZL73.4470.0280.6269.69
252NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD73.5162.5158.7499.29
253FRIZLEN JarlSUI75.4778.1275.6772.62
254ROHRER PittSUI76.4272.7681.2175.28
255MENDEZ LuisCRC79.3774.6374.0989.38
256FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC80.9177.8877.8586.99
257BELL CharlieNZL81.9879.9272.8593.18
258O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUS83.7290.4383.2677.46
259HANNON LouisIRL87.6986.7976.6399.64
260VUILLE NicolasSUI88.2172.17143.6748.78
261LINDBERG VidarSWE88.7576.5980.42109.24
262KARLIVANS TomsLAT96.40162.9575.5050.75
263AITKEN LachlanNZL99.0697.57130.5069.10
264HARRIS TaylorNZL102.9853.8985.20169.84
265YATES JONES FinlayGBR103.18156.2582.7670.53
266WIDMER AustinSUI103.8759.51207.5844.51
267HALL LewisNZL106.62101.13101.62117.11
268CAPSTICK FinleyCAN112.1976.25126.99133.32
269RIVARD MaelCAN116.8279.7692.68178.03
270ENGLISH OliverNZL121.4190.49196.9676.78
271AIXNER LucasAUT125.97103.8885.27188.75
272WIDMER CalvinSUI132.97206.66115.8076.45
273TICHY StepanCZE141.94206.6666.08153.08
274SERDITOV MaksimKGZ174.91211.94200.00112.79
275BOECKELMANN PaulGER14.9022.017.80
276CUNSOLO EnrickFRA27.2126.8027.62
277GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA28.7034.3023.09
278HUANG CunguangCHN32.3830.0534.70
279DI NISI LudovicFRA33.4135.5331.29
280OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA34.7234.2735.17
281CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA35.2040.6729.73
282GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA37.3339.0835.57
283RAIBA OmarITA38.8546.5631.14
284GJOSHI LorandITA40.4636.6544.27
285FASOLI TommasoITA40.8840.3241.43
286LEJMEL ErykPOL41.9054.9028.89
287ROMANO MarcoITA42.8339.3946.27
288CARTER TristanAUS44.8945.9743.81
289LETTENBAUER NIKLASGER45.7447.3044.19
290DIETZ JoshuaGER45.8253.0438.60
291EDWARDS DuncanGBR46.2655.0437.49
292VUITTON LeoFRA46.8541.4752.23
293DUFRENE IsaacFRA47.7242.5452.89
294DURAND ThomasFRA47.9435.3360.55
295CAIL HippolyteFRA49.1448.4149.87
296COURTIADE ValentinFRA49.7844.0555.50
297JANCEK JanSVK49.9262.5237.33
298BABIN TomFRA49.9741.2058.74
299OSTRBENK VidSLO50.4257.2943.56
300CRONAUER PatrikGER50.6450.0251.25
301HARTL VinzenzGER50.9748.4153.54
302ROMERO GONZALEZ FerranESP51.3251.9650.67
303ANDERSON AlastairAUS51.3752.5750.17
304PEPPER TheodoreNZL51.9049.0254.79
305LAUNAY DamienPOR52.0453.8250.27
306PALAZY JeremieFRA52.7039.4465.95
307BURGAR LenartSLO53.2659.3447.19
308DILLI MaximilianGER53.8859.7847.97
309RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
310MORITA RyotaJPN55.3462.2048.49
311BRATT VidarSWE55.9463.9047.98
312SERRA OscarESP56.3658.5654.17
313TROEDEL CedricGER56.3655.8956.83
314GIBB CallumNZL56.9258.1955.65
315BINI NicolasITA57.5459.8655.21
316STEULER BenjaminGER57.9056.5759.24
317WICHE EtienneFRA58.3862.7154.05
318SAVLI ErazemSLO58.6661.8455.47
319ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU59.3063.8354.77
320LABASOV DmitryRUS59.5758.6360.51
321HOHMANN JanikGER61.5277.0845.95
322RYAN CadeIRL61.7483.4940.00
323SARRAMEA MarcFRA63.0075.7950.21
324EGAN JackNZL63.4562.2264.68
325PATERSON DavidGBR63.6460.6566.64
326SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS65.1163.6966.54
327ANSELL SeanIRL65.3447.5583.14
328HELLO JorisFRA65.3773.9056.84
329BEHETS AdriaanBEL66.2164.1568.27
330CAIL OlivierFRA66.4052.1180.70
331WOS MichalPOL66.7257.4675.99
332ROSELL JANSAT BielESP67.3971.3863.40
333PEREZ AlexisVEN67.8969.4466.34
334FORLITI MicheleITA67.9468.8667.02
335ASAMI MeitaJPN68.0885.6350.54
336UHL MichelNZL68.2870.6965.87
337MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUS68.3677.5659.16
338CHOATE JackAUS68.7067.9369.48
339POSPELOV AndreiRUS68.8664.2173.51
340PROCHAZKA JosefCZE69.2057.3781.04
341MCDIARMID MattGBR69.3274.9163.72
342UNSELD OleGER70.6927.59113.79
343KLOS MichaelGER71.2866.6375.94
344BOLYARD WesleyUSA71.3868.2174.55
345GUTIERREZ MartinARG71.4657.0685.87
346AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR71.5692.4950.64
347HIGGINS ShaunNZL72.1265.9378.30
348SANDVIK DagNOR73.9872.8275.15
349BERNARD SimoneITA76.2282.6969.75
350LY JimmySUI76.7481.2072.29
351DE GREEF GaetanBEL77.0189.6364.39
352PISTONI MatteoITA77.6283.7971.44
353KUPLIN JuliusGER77.9383.5972.26
354RAMESEDER MoritzGER78.1676.0480.28
355SVEJDA JakubCZE78.7670.0687.47
356MONTALTO JoshuaAUS78.9978.8979.09
357CARVALHO JosePOR79.7973.4986.10
358EDWARDS DaiNZL80.0293.1066.94
359WASHER KieranNZL80.2679.2081.32
360BARBIER CharlieFRA80.6033.87127.33
361CAMPANA EmanueleITA81.2087.0575.34
362DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB81.2274.4987.95
363MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU81.4074.3288.47
364DICKINSON MichaelGBR82.4476.8488.04
365JACKSON JoshGBR83.1278.6487.61
366ERCOLI JulianARG84.5675.6193.50
367BERGER TilGER85.2073.5696.85
368ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD85.8476.8894.79
369ANDERSON FinnNZL86.8892.8480.92
370MORLEY TomIRL86.9885.1888.78
371RUDENKO KostiantynUKR90.3499.0781.61
372TALACKA KiprasLTU92.6884.69100.67
373HUBER NoahSUI93.15108.3177.99
374ADISSON GaelFRA93.3343.91142.75
375JEVTIC MilosSRB93.5773.63113.51
376DE MARE KoenNED94.0597.2390.87
377STRANDBERG JohanSWE95.4145.92144.90
378PUCHNER OliverNZL99.42112.3786.48
379MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR99.60161.4737.72
380ESTAY FernandoCHI103.54124.8982.20
381ERTEK Yusuf EmirTUR103.8081.83125.76
382AABOEN EliasNOR106.6279.87133.38
383ANDEREGG NoeSUI106.81118.8394.79
384TRIPANO NicholasARG108.18107.52108.83
385FERNANDEZ FORTIZ AitorESP108.56120.4696.67
386MASIL PanupongTHA109.24126.0392.46
387O'REILLY DaneNZL110.70127.2094.19
388ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL111.1454.85167.43
389CURSON ConnorCAN111.38144.3578.40
390GREGOTTI LorenzoITA112.3468.06156.62
391RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU116.2066.79165.61
392SHEA PeteNZL119.99143.7896.20
393WILLIAMS JaredNZL120.94146.5695.31
394UKALOVIC ThomasFRA122.5679.04166.07
395MASTALSKI MikolajPOL122.74152.4093.09
396WASHER SeanNZL123.26154.2292.29
397WILLING YoeriNED126.65109.05144.24
398TAMES AlejandroMEX129.3893.61165.15
399ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
400O'CONNELL SheamusCAN137.64178.5996.68
401GASSOU MelTOG142.88200.0085.76
402DORDEVIC PavleSRB144.46163.18125.75
403WALL TarquinAUS149.01206.8591.17
404TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ149.46204.2594.67
405GANIISH LeeroySGP151.74200.00103.47
406FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR153.3283.88222.75
407BARROSO PORTELLA OscarESP156.90118.69195.11
408NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS164.2897.41231.16
409ORUSKI ColeCAN166.82247.4986.16
410BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB168.25105.34231.16
411WILKINS AveryCAN186.36269.46103.26
412BLOOR VincentNZL188.27208.72167.82
413VERMA DharmendraIND200.00200.00200.00
414ANDERSON ColeNZL208.78208.72208.84
415PEETRIS SiimEST231.67331.77131.57
416SCHMITT ThomasFRA20.3220.32
417GUILLAUME BenoitFRA20.6920.69
418ROMEO AndreaITA21.4021.40
419PETERLIN JanosSLO25.7925.79
420ALBREHT MartinSLO25.9225.92
421MEGLIC JureAZE26.6526.65
422BUCHTEL MichalCZE27.8127.81
423OCHOA ManuelESP28.4628.46
424CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
425DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
426BOUCHARDON TomFRA35.1735.17
427MARTINEZ JuanESP36.0136.01
428ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL36.3436.34
429YUAN TaoCHN36.4236.42
430SMIRNOV EgorRUS36.6536.65
431YAMAMOTO RyoJPN37.0137.01
432JUNG UlfGER37.4537.45
433BAUDOIN NicolasFRA37.4637.46
434INKIN NikitaRUS38.2938.29
435DESVIGNES TheoFRA38.3638.36
436DRAGO AlejandroESP38.7238.72
437CANOSA IagoESP38.8238.82
438BRETZINGER PaulGER38.8638.86
439SORIANO DanieleGER39.3639.36
440CUESTA DarioESP39.6239.62
441JACON BenjaminFRA40.7240.72
442SARRAMEA LucFRA41.1241.12
443BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
444TOBIO CristianESP41.5141.51
445FRANZL FlorianGER41.8541.85
446HERMANS DirkNED41.9041.90
447TAGLIABUE MicheleITA42.0342.03
448FIORESE NicolaITA42.3042.30
449SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
450ROELLER TillmannGER43.8043.80
451KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT44.3844.38
452HUSSLEIN HermannTHA45.2045.20
453RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
454REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
455SCHMIDT FelixGER45.8745.87
456BAUDOT RemiFRA46.6346.63
457BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
458McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR46.9946.99
459PERREAU NoeFRA47.0747.07
460GAMBOA DanielESP47.4047.40
461CHEN TianluCHN47.5347.53
462CREPEAU HugoFRA48.2648.26
463ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ48.8148.81
464ZORE LenartSLO49.0449.04
465MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
466LEE Han-ChengTPE49.5449.54
467KUDRIAVTSEV DaniilRUS49.5749.57
468VOLKOV PyotrKAZ49.6149.61
469MIOLO NicolaITA49.9249.92
470JENKO IzakSLO49.9549.95
471STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
472BOZIC StefanSLO50.1150.11
473SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI50.8050.80
474MOSS SamuelGBR51.0451.04
475FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI51.1451.14
476FRANKE JohnGER51.1951.19
477HEIN JacobGER51.3251.32
478HAYLETT BenGBR51.5451.54
479NICHOLAS BrydenCOK51.6651.66
480COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
481CUBR FilipCZE52.3952.39
482AZKONOBIETA InakiESP52.8652.86
483RUIZ DE MAGDALENA AdrianESP53.3253.32
484DEL TIN DavideITA54.2054.20
485BELOKRENITCKII KirilRUS54.5554.55
486MRAZ PeterSVK54.6554.65
487LANDREAU CedricFRA55.3055.30
488MOLOCHER JanikGER55.4355.43
489HEIN JakobGER55.5055.50
490ROCHER SamiFRA55.8455.84
491YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZ56.0656.06
492MONIER MathieuFRA56.2356.23
492BLASCIK MatejSVK56.2356.23
494RAAB PatrickGER56.6456.64
495LANGE MaximilianGER57.6057.60
496COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
497GONCHAROV SergeiRUS58.2058.20
498SUESS PhilippGER58.2358.23
499CAIL CyprienFRA58.3458.34
500VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA58.6558.65
501KAVZAR KlemenSLO59.0159.01
502UNTERTHURNER MartinITA59.2359.23
503BROWN JakeGBR59.9359.93
504NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA60.0560.05
505MESMOUDI AdrienFRA60.9360.93
506KIES BenjaminGER61.4961.49
507NOVAK UrbanSLO61.7061.70
508SUSS PhilippGER61.8461.84
509TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
510MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD62.1962.19
511O'FERRALL TadhgIRL62.5962.59
512HALA JiriCZE62.6262.62
513ADAMEC JozefSVK62.6462.64
514RASHEV AleksandrRUS62.8862.88
515PANDOLFI FranciscoARG63.2663.26
516GRIL JanSLO63.7963.79
517SAIES JackNZL63.9263.92
518MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA64.2364.23
519ARRUABARRENA MartinESP64.3264.32
520KANISCAK KamilSVK64.4964.49
521GORECKY PetrCAN65.1765.17
522BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN65.5465.54
523DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRA66.5766.57
524GRANT SamuelAUS66.5866.58
525GLADKIKH IliaRUS66.8466.84
526GOBERT PaulFRA67.1467.14
527BELLOTTI TheoITA67.2167.21
528CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC67.3367.33
529FETISOV NikitaRUS67.3867.38
530COLNAR BrinSLO67.5967.59
531SANCHEZ PedroESP68.0768.07
532DRABER ThomasGER68.1568.15
533AUZMENDI EnekoESP68.1868.18
534GAJSEK UrbanSLO68.3268.32
535WAGNER MagnusGER68.6068.60
536SIERRA AndresMEX68.6668.66
537WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
538SILVIN JulesFRA69.6069.60
539MALEY KynanAUS69.8369.83
540FRENCL JosefCZE69.8869.88
541RICHARDSON LouisAUS70.4670.46
542MC CURRY MicajahUSA70.4870.48
543DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITA70.5670.56
544NEVIN AlexanderAUS70.7170.71
545RUDORFER MartinCZE71.1971.19
546BALDONI AlexFRA72.0372.03
547PAZILOV LazizbekUZB72.3572.35
548JUNG HolgerGER73.5073.50
549ERNEST DavidUZB74.0674.06
550REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX74.2574.25
551DORDEVIC MarkoSRB74.5874.58
552SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.8074.80
553BLACK KierenAUS74.9474.94
554GALLEGOS MarcosCHI75.0375.03
555LIDSTROEM YannSWE75.3175.31
556TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
557STAINERT SimonGER75.7075.70
558DUBOIS MartinFRA76.7176.71
559NELSON WillNZL76.8376.83
560TENCIO GustavoCRC77.2477.24
561PUGGIA NahuelARG77.4677.46
562VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN77.6177.61
563ISASA DanielESP77.6477.64
564AZANZA HaritzESP77.7677.76
565SUKJAENG KorawitTHA78.3478.34
566BEZELJAK RokSLO78.5478.54
567SHIROKOV ValeriyKAZ78.5678.56
568UEBBING AmosGER78.8978.89
569KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
570GAMSAGA PaitasTHA79.0879.08
571UNSELD JanoschGER79.1279.12
572RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
573VOLLRATH TygerUSA79.3479.34
574MANERT Linus-FinGER81.4481.44
575QUINLIVAN ShaneNZL81.5681.56
576LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN82.4282.42
577POPIELAK JakubPOL82.4882.48
578VRAGOVIC LukaCRO82.5682.56
579KURVINS IvoLAT83.2083.20
580PEREZ OLAYA Alber AndresCOL83.2883.28
581MELNIKONIS KrissLAT83.8483.84
582FANTINI TobiasARG84.0584.05
583PANICO TommasoITA84.3584.35
584ZEMACH ArthurUSA84.4284.42
585SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
586DUBOIS ClementFRA86.7086.70
587CIAGLO MichalPOL86.8186.81
588GUTIERREZ ValentinARG87.1187.11
589JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS88.2088.20
590PRONOVOST MaelCAN88.2288.22
590WINTER DanielCAN88.2288.22
592SEHIC AmiCRO89.0089.00
593TIRLER PaulITA89.2289.22
594TROIANNOS CharalamposGRE89.2689.26
595WALTER Jonas KilianITA90.0190.01
596FENES CHUPIN ArnauESP90.1890.18
597GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGER90.3890.38
598DACOSTA RAMOS JoaquinESP90.4390.43
599DYDA JakubPOL90.4690.46
600BELTRAME JacopoITA91.3691.36
601HELPERTZ DanielGER91.5791.57
602PAHL TomGER92.8492.84
603LEMAY jean-benoitCAN93.6393.63
604ZANCHETTA DanielITA95.6695.66
605TROUTMAN NicholasCAN96.0696.06
606KHALILI VANSOFLA RezaIRI96.4696.46
606MAROLT AljazSLO96.4696.46
608BAK JaehyeongKOR97.2597.25
609KAEWBORAN PeerapolTHA97.6497.64
610WELLING YoeriNED98.5998.59
611MEDINA Mauricio PalaciosCOL99.4999.49
612KRYWORUCHKO JakobCAN100.08100.08
613LLOYD-MARTIN JamesAUS100.21100.21
614BAROLI NicoloITA100.49100.49
615CUNHA JoaoPOR100.50100.50
616RAJA SHAHRUL AZREMEL Raja Amirul AzzimMAS100.54100.54
617KHOSRAVIFAR DanialIRI102.59102.59
617VANIN KonstantinRUS102.59102.59
619EDRISI MASHHADSAR MahanIRI102.84102.84
620PAWLIK KacperPOL103.58103.58
621CHAKKHIAN ChanritTHA104.05104.05
622VIDOU MattFRA104.43104.43
623MCLAUGHLAN CameronAUS104.51104.51
624BRANSKI JacekPOL105.23105.23
625MILJAVEC JakaSLO105.30105.30
626RISK JamesCAN105.44105.44
627NELSON GaryAUS106.61106.61
628PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
629KOLAT JaroslawPOL107.42107.42
630D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCAN108.02108.02
631SONGBERG KevinAUS108.18108.18
632GJEGJAJ LeandroGRE108.75108.75
633SALDANA RODRIGUEZ DanielMEX110.15110.15
634PARTEMI EnricoITA110.21110.21
635ARVANITIS PanagiotisGRE110.22110.22
636SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOL110.85110.85
637ZIELONKA MarkCAN112.45112.45
638KAUZAR KlemenSLO113.09113.09
639ZANELLA GiosueITA113.74113.74
640GIONDINI ElianFRA115.87115.87
641PLOURDE williamCAN115.89115.89
642BATHAM AkashIND116.28116.28
643CALZADA RODRIGUEZ MarcoMEX116.32116.32
644RIGHETTI NoeITA116.70116.70
645JACOBI JonasGER116.73116.73
646BUSTOS JoakseneCRC117.70117.70
647WATT AlsekCAN118.48118.48
648GRAVITIS EdgarsLAT120.48120.48
649MATTEUCCI NicoloITA121.56121.56
650JOU AleixESP121.79121.79
651SCHLUND LuisGER123.43123.43
652PENA ASTORGA AaronCRC125.32125.32
653KRATOCHVIL MartinCZE127.64127.64
654OLLIVIER DanericFRA128.14128.14
655BERTOIA LoicFRA128.36128.36
656MILANOV ViktorMKD131.92131.92
657KUEN EliasITA133.85133.85
658VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU133.86133.86
659ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
660DEEMERT JacobCAN135.54135.54
661GIBERT PauESP135.92135.92
662BISSONNETTE JustinCAN136.86136.86
663LLORENTE SergioESP137.90137.90
664MADRIGAL RogerCRC138.06138.06
665MCCONNELL RobertAUS138.29138.29
666MAISINS RalfsLAT139.14139.14
667STRMECKI BenjaminAUS139.48139.48
668SIMEANT DjendyFRA139.73139.73
669HUET LubinFRA141.22141.22
670BAUM EdwardPOL143.39143.39
671POHL NiklasITA145.22145.22
672MIZZI ArthurFRA145.23145.23
673HORNYANSKY LucasCAN146.62146.62
674LAUMONDAIS LouisonCOD146.76146.76
675KUODIS AurimasLTU146.91146.91
676HUET GurvanFRA148.44148.44
677RAINAUD YanisFRA148.77148.77
678GOTTO ArnoldasLTU150.18150.18
679BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
680TSUI WAI ChingHKG152.87152.87
681HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCAN153.30153.30
682SONG Jhih-CinTPE155.77155.77
683BRATT FrejSWE160.67160.67
684KNAPP RufusUSA165.27165.27
685PISTOTNIK RokSLO165.74165.74
686TOH Yan TingSIN173.91173.91
687LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESP176.33176.33
688LEUNG MING SumHKG179.78179.78
689PERRY RyanAUS181.41181.41
690KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOL184.46184.46
691MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTU186.72186.72
692HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
693TERRE ThomasFRA190.04190.04
694GRANIZO LuisECU200.00200.00
694BAE MinwooKOR200.00200.00
694LEE DongheonKOR200.00200.00
697LAU MichaelAUS201.54201.54
697PANKHURST GeorgeAUS201.54201.54
697TAYLOR RemyAUS201.54201.54
697HART FraserNZL201.54201.54
701BAKOVIC IgnacioCHI202.73202.73
702PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
703MALYSHEV MaksimRUS203.10203.10
704ROTHUBER MichaelGER203.74203.74
705WIJCKMANS MichielBEL203.94203.94
706GERCER JanSLO204.58204.58
707VANIN VladislavRUS204.92204.92
708MIKHET AntonBLR206.66206.66
708BENNINI GinoFRA206.66206.66
708BONELLA SamuelFRA206.66206.66
708DEBLIQUY MewenFRA206.66206.66
708MIZZI JulienFRA206.66206.66
708QUEFFELEC LoanFRA206.66206.66
714PONS CristianESP207.58207.58
714LASSECHERE RaphaelFRA207.58207.58
716O'DONNELL KevinNZL208.72208.72
716PILBROW BenNZL208.72208.72
718MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB209.29209.29
719SKILINSKAS SaugintasLTU211.94211.94
719ONG Jun YiSGP211.94211.94
719TAHIROVIC AlenSRB211.94211.94
722TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU213.83213.83
723ARANA AimarESP213.90213.90
723METRA SimonFRA213.90213.90
725CELIK OkanTUR215.74215.74
726ELIAS MichalSVK220.24220.24
727STANRIDGE HaydenCAN224.30224.30
728TASHTAMYSHEV RomanKAZ229.38229.38
728TIKHOMIROV SergeyKAZ229.38229.38
730NEMI BARRIOS Juan MiguelPER230.87230.87
731MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU231.16231.16
731IGNATOV HristijanMKD231.16231.16
731KESIC MarkoSRB231.16231.16
734ANDERSON RichardCAN243.49243.49
734HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCAN243.49243.49

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA