ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
4Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
5Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
670th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
7Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
8Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
9Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
10Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
11Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
12Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
13Australian OpenPenrithAUS16 Feb 20181.54
14Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL27 Jan 20188.72
15New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL20 Jan 201811.74
162017 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTurrialbaCRC20 Oct 201730.87
17Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPauFRA27 Sep 20170.00
182017 British OpenLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 201719.97
19Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP08 Sep 20170.00
20Canoe Slalom World Cup 4IvreaITA01 Sep 20170.00
21U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201713.83
22Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201731.16
23Bratislava 2017 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK08 Jul 201722.75
24Canoe Slalom World Cup 3MarkkleebergGER30 Jun 20170.00
25Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER23 Jun 20170.00
26Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE16 Jun 20170.00
27Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA26 May 201710.86
28Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP20 May 20177.95
2969th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 201715.14
30Ivrea 2017 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA29 Apr 201720.78
31Markkleeberg 2017 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER07 Apr 20174.00
32Solkan 2017 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 20174.92
332017 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsNakhonnayok provinceTHA24 Feb 201743.88
34Australian OpenPenrithAUS17 Feb 20173.85
35Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL28 Jan 20178.31
36New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL21 Jan 20179.93
372016 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsDeodoro, RioBRA14 Oct 201632.94
38Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)TacenSLO09 Sep 20160.00
39Canoe Slalom World Cup 4PragueCZE02 Sep 20160.00
40Olympic Games Canoe SlalomRioBRA07 Aug 20160.00
41U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 20169.28
42Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 201633.99
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142
1KAUZER PeterSLO0.150.002.5522.364.5826.510.470.003.7217.6011.4323.094.920.000.29
2PRINDIS VitCZE0.2322.828.408.5925.6727.730.035.730.0017.040.000.0020.4421.011.13
3PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.680.383.453.7613.9410.9122.262.9811.460.821.414.003.850.000.7829.28
4CLARKE JosephGBR1.503.510.001.5512.352.4519.9716.9918.2822.1913.7810.3811.500.00
5SCHUBERT SebastianGER2.7221.767.700.003.949.940.874.0217.254.774.904.9010.4614.9219.825.17
6AIGNER HannesGER2.901.4722.8819.9811.6627.9611.8024.9322.4821.470.3715.586.145.6722.247.940.83
7GRIGAR JakubSVK4.7715.4020.2617.2615.486.3411.5421.7820.546.3213.8322.2013.4313.8619.817.6714.5737.572.011.529.28
8TUNKA OndrejCZE5.6016.3717.7420.298.8412.8110.7311.740.0016.3320.9813.7610.648.5031.1423.590.02
9DELFOUR LucienAUS6.3523.096.061.548.7216.1817.0417.4516.4811.0215.665.5110.8613.5113.699.9332.87
10POPIELA DariuszPOL6.4614.576.901.168.957.789.2024.0821.6627.6315.6223.3327.747.5225.3120.55
11NEVEU BorisFRA6.775.2518.5115.9611.481.090.0716.2320.9122.4720.66
12DE GENNARO GiovanniITA6.9227.6017.7322.1826.639.4020.9526.4316.3322.810.0020.9426.0820.7830.6820.283.375.49
13SMOLEN MichalUSA7.3223.1834.3123.2324.0410.5520.938.7917.3830.8729.5120.940.5021.3120.1513.598.618.3113.3414.4910.3825.2529.58
14BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA7.916.7418.897.568.1017.869.4525.4125.0523.3116.9618.138.0314.1810.7717.489.1422.74
15FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR10.2114.626.8215.6519.9026.0529.0117.5828.2220.8525.8417.8813.340.6020.2936.20
16POLACZYK MateuszPOL10.8115.2325.8316.968.9028.9137.3719.5522.45109.0514.7411.6721.283.50
17BERSINGER ThomasARG12.1325.8918.4511.6120.8423.205.2831.9618.7231.5817.387.9523.6832.11
18HRADILEK VavrinecCZE12.8728.0222.7219.7426.5413.3916.8114.1320.000.28
19ADACHI KazuyaJPN13.1134.5935.0427.3132.0623.1816.798.8211.4323.695.3435.20
20SCHWEIKERT FabianGER13.2214.6715.9229.209.7621.1418.2422.4719.8225.2615.7316.7523.3422.4910.03
21MAXEINER TimGER13.2810.9726.6219.2524.0627.188.086.1521.94
22GONCALVES PedroBRA13.6917.2834.6424.4229.4210.4522.2121.2317.3232.1830.6818.2832.9420.6524.695.10
23IVALDI ZenoITA13.8231.9214.5819.8225.4324.6215.7310.2331.4015.6623.1234.6013.2529.2715.39
24WATKINS DanielAUS13.849.5326.3911.5610.3227.9519.4418.33
25CRESPO JoanESP13.8924.5026.037.5822.414.5917.8128.8617.0626.04
26DAWSON MikeNZL13.91200.0030.4122.0212.8139.1630.9443.9411.3733.7829.1530.0220.5322.8235.7927.3417.1537.137.69
27OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.6325.9321.2520.4511.1329.5636.4127.5923.4431.7216.4926.2228.7019.6328.837.9617.9531.3427.91
28HILGERT LubosCZE14.7716.9624.858.2127.1516.3237.4714.1618.2223.67
29COMBOT SebastienFRA14.9423.3122.0310.0212.5329.9925.906.81
30PASIUT MichalPOL14.9411.4220.5016.5312.1229.4917.2817.3431.72
31OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT15.154.1118.0719.2742.6430.1914.7425.5324.1223.9131.1623.5825.6529.0619.5623.5735.25
32GRIMM AlexanderGER15.3918.1040.2624.5910.007.8116.4527.9626.3627.2228.27
33EIGEL PavelRUS15.4117.8222.6917.3724.6620.9917.2319.0528.8017.686.93
34LLORENTE DavidESP15.7128.0727.1532.3710.5825.796.5538.5124.7526.4630.2311.1125.5730.33
35DOUGOUD MartinSUI15.8020.0017.1915.6625.5325.0521.6618.8417.2620.2131.0333.0522.7810.0533.5335.15
36HALCIN MartinSVK16.1619.1317.5910.0418.9023.8523.4726.1626.6215.14
37SRABOTNIK MartinSLO16.4723.1625.5225.7814.8026.8219.7427.6216.0639.0014.0017.7629.3022.2126.8832.97
38BOURLIAUD PierreFRA17.9821.5136.5213.5023.9615.2132.2415.7339.01
39WERRO LukasSUI18.299.6524.6023.6120.8735.4328.0918.1719.1623.7633.93
40OKREGLAK MaciejPOL18.4432.4628.7721.2411.1026.9129.0518.9524.2327.2022.6533.1118.26
41MALEK AndrejSVK18.4621.9735.4815.6233.2823.0029.1929.5934.4927.8218.9328.4845.1719.3334.3222.3616.43
42LEITNER MarioAUT18.5828.6419.8529.4460.5733.4533.1332.1919.9918.5117.0922.3924.8717.4723.6033.9729.26
43HERNANZ SamuelESP19.0334.4413.7527.5821.3322.4125.2524.5213.1227.4826.5728.54
44ANDERSON TimothyAUS19.1115.6832.6022.8912.6318.9054.9025.4326.3036.0639.5225.4628.1427.1730.6741.39
45TSVIET IgorUKR19.7437.4733.5827.1626.9327.8121.8829.6912.9012.8628.3326.0246.5825.05
46JAKSE ZanSLO19.8932.4126.9323.3722.5313.3522.1536.9628.9121.5925.8430.8819.8143.21
47WEGER MatthiasAUT20.1233.5631.8820.2633.5215.9427.9527.8820.5846.2135.8025.0221.6422.1727.8226.3446.85
48DESNOS MathieuFRA20.3920.3517.5831.6819.9222.8626.7721.2327.8428.58
49LAUNAY AntoinePOR20.9735.5912.6621.2127.2031.9320.8326.2435.1638.5235.8423.9228.1645.29
50WEGER JakobITA21.2921.6042.7122.4330.4215.8336.4521.3327.3025.2544.90
51BURGI QuentinFRA21.6730.5720.0820.6834.7218.4525.1533.9523.9825.65
52GILBERT CallumNZL21.6930.0523.9628.2227.9120.5728.7225.3832.8233.7737.2751.4231.2431.5636.7925.3717.2741.5527.8521.3030.52
53BOWERS ChristopherGBR21.7519.1028.2735.4825.4322.4330.5821.0121.8624.3726.3229.0325.1037.2651.76
54HOLMER ErikSWE21.7831.7130.6321.8342.1036.2236.2029.3023.0524.2251.0925.6124.0430.8317.6832.1429.5123.2623.08
55DAILLE EtienneFRA21.8217.7128.3622.7134.9818.9321.38
56PRIGENT YvesFRA22.7641.8835.7228.9229.7118.3621.3323.4429.4827.1423.53
57BUTCHER FinnNZL22.8933.1336.7735.4740.7932.8425.3538.9929.6234.9452.1731.3328.9429.9629.1532.7721.9821.8017.6627.6734.9429.31
58SILVA IvanPOR23.1746.4237.3710.4021.9929.7436.9416.78
59YAZAWA KazukiJPN23.2224.4331.5823.1232.0627.9524.5719.8627.5635.3030.9824.10
60MADORE MathurinFRA23.6227.7119.0210.0038.6322.75
61OLAZABAL TelmoESP23.8225.5525.5732.0610.5525.3737.7847.64
62HENGST StefanGER24.6633.1815.6422.4523.8328.19
63BRUS SimonSLO24.9727.5517.3724.9530.2532.4424.75
64ZIMA TomasCZE25.7915.7131.3630.1822.8334.3852.3428.8933.8563.61
65BEDA MarcelloITA25.8320.9735.4133.1320.9225.4047.62133.7235.6029.0132.83137.71
66TESTEN NikoSLO26.6628.4219.7027.4726.5333.3331.16
67CADENA JordiESP27.1025.7339.1716.1233.5731.7028.37
68KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO27.1528.4729.2522.2428.6527.1530.3929.8537.9047.47
69DE DIONIGI ChristianITA27.6826.4732.5835.8215.7832.3744.1033.5931.20
70VIANELLO MarcoITA27.7535.6040.9936.9919.0528.1034.4730.1227.0237.58
71STANOVSKY JakubSVK28.2645.1635.0632.0832.0772.4529.8055.0840.6927.0121.0733.0231.3753.55
72DOBY MathieuBEL28.2924.6535.2736.1329.0522.8329.65
73MACUS RichardSVK28.5632.3739.6829.4140.0719.0828.0537.7633.91
74QUAN XinCHN28.8531.4729.2534.7832.2729.0529.5726.9029.49
75DRAPER WarwickAUS29.1039.4737.6830.9935.7835.0527.5032.7422.6631.62
76POPE BenjaminAUS29.1333.1828.9133.0421.8040.5833.6128.7034.6840.4435.0838.32
77QUEMENEUR MaloFRA29.2022.6122.9215.1030.8854.50
78MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA29.2644.3530.7342.1323.5738.1447.6333.0137.8642.5935.4839.8338.8746.4423.53
79MERRITT JaxonAUS29.32134.4932.4634.3323.1932.8723.73
80STANOVSKY MartinKAZ29.4035.1332.8339.3942.4744.3635.7160.8229.9345.7952.3253.02111.9839.0728.7735.2126.2531.7237.8746.9430.32
81POTOCNY MarcelHUN29.9032.3431.4235.8036.6131.7340.3632.9937.9324.7529.24
82PESTOV RuslanUKR30.9038.9028.5743.8257.1028.8824.1633.99
83YOSHIDA TakuJPN30.9038.2129.6931.0930.9533.7531.4231.7631.3438.8334.92
84HEGGE SamuelGER30.9637.9629.3426.9229.8945.2330.67
85DANGEN JackNZL31.2933.8933.8643.1816.7929.8842.0442.73
86TRAVERT ClementFRA31.4521.4046.4229.6337.4333.5335.27
87OULHEN PolFRA31.6532.1837.5229.7134.7024.14
88CHIARELLO GelindoSUI31.7227.6839.5639.7035.8031.1334.6744.9546.9338.1232.8532.28
89TAYLER MichaelCAN31.7440.4835.9339.5434.3633.6029.0730.23109.8140.4431.43
90MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE31.8545.3931.4636.2638.2722.2833.4235.81
91WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.9236.5535.1938.1633.4835.6033.5531.5834.5333.4639.7229.9831.0941.67
92MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL32.0022.7122.7040.9847.4831.7541.85
93MIKO RadoslavSVK32.2143.0940.9039.7531.2032.6229.2649.3038.6537.6445.5235.3046.3532.6643.67
94RODRIGUES FabioBRA32.8237.1737.9636.4414.9537.5843.87
95STRAUSS ThomasGER33.8242.8334.1226.0436.9634.0437.96
96MUNSCH ManuelSUI34.1439.2145.0836.1740.9535.9034.4732.2240.3657.9431.9240.2245.58
97SHABANOV MaximRUS35.1625.7621.5831.4052.1644.92
98ROSSI LucasARG35.1940.3846.2026.6936.0046.7344.3435.4541.6437.4143.6541.37
99TAN YaCHN35.2738.3932.5034.6833.0337.7541.7143.78
100GUBENKO NikitaRUS35.3831.7634.3132.7844.9755.5533.09
101BARTA JanCZE35.8831.0223.9136.8446.8440.80
102KANAYA TohruJPN36.1438.4252.5142.7536.9940.0827.9937.2046.80
103TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI36.7243.2637.8738.5631.0932.83
104HAWTHORNE AlexNZL36.7440.9634.4053.2135.3147.5025.54
105DUPRAS TitouanFRA36.8647.5534.5438.5016.0947.64
106MARX DimitriSUI36.8728.4945.1334.8554.1024.7051.1952.2767.38
107MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS36.9633.8637.0547.2143.1641.1139.9632.80
108CORTEZ GeronimoARG37.8536.6838.3336.8138.8557.9038.6055.3946.6385.1046.19
109GONSENICA AdamSVK38.0037.3234.8742.8141.3840.0346.6436.4243.2148.32
110STAHL LukasGER38.0728.0829.1739.6939.5453.88
111THOMPSON AngusAUS38.2239.9331.3240.9153.6737.7241.21
112BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL38.4325.3743.3036.0045.3642.11154.71
113MUTTON ZackNZL38.6044.1143.5350.1934.4628.1142.8152.9851.0453.7463.14
114SOARES RenanBRA39.1740.0132.6930.8351.9447.6444.67
115SMITH TylerUSA39.6854.9740.3543.3441.6038.5234.6048.5649.9076.84
116CURTIS SamuelIRL39.6943.4036.3946.7245.7557.1230.3742.5650.5548.2146.56
117RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA39.9420.6842.0363.0943.2541.6752.06
118LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR40.1048.2937.7335.0939.3140.10
119KARLSSON MaxSWE40.9176.0340.4644.4658.7361.9735.2557.0745.8939.3058.60157.6745.3449.5545.06
120KORPES RenCRO42.4645.3744.9957.7734.19118.9964.8643.3844.3747.39
121WESTFALL TylerUSA42.76200.0040.6950.2139.4352.9236.9749.6047.1164.47
122TEAGUE EoinIRL43.2040.8744.6048.21131.7837.2256.7176.2645.1252.48145.91
123ROHRER JanSUI43.4435.6641.7236.7262.8963.0640.2376.89
124SIMPSON KeenanCAN43.5438.7736.0664.89162.2161.0062.0573.9756.0337.9054.5450.4566.56102.86
125MARTIN GeromeSUI44.6143.7852.2837.7343.3960.0650.2460.1647.90
126TEUNISSEN MarnixNED44.7749.2647.6153.3739.6033.99
127JOSEPH JoshuaUSA46.6332.3552.8047.0750.4850.4485.06
128STANOVSKY SamuelLAT47.5644.9642.0855.1241.2454.39
129LAUNAY DamienPOR48.0053.8250.2749.1742.2144.55
130HEGGE NoahGER48.6141.1445.0339.3862.9854.54
131ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR49.0453.8644.2252.1549.2347.4271.7452.1855.58
132SOUDI MathisMAR49.6632.7543.8256.5651.2063.99
133KRIESINGER IngoBEL49.8241.5548.1944.1565.6649.53
134LUTHER ValentinITA50.0234.6055.6432.0360.9066.94
135SLEEBUS AxelBEL50.3945.0963.5839.2553.0268.9850.99
136PASEK MatejSVK54.0066.0638.8848.2567.2260.7056.09
137HENDRICK NoelIRL55.5136.54200.0083.2653.8541.2862.61
138ALVARENGA FredericoPOR56.04200.0038.0552.8868.0740.7980.39
139REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI58.0546.0052.2254.6271.7365.67
140JANUR MarcinPOL60.7950.9173.1353.9861.9963.92
141AITKEN CallumNZL62.1344.4049.5078.2373.7064.83
142ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI62.5761.6347.3952.16134.5574.4580.5398.5377.22
143SHERMAN JordanUSA63.8957.3158.8277.2363.0263.09
144MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN65.7768.9773.3059.9361.4677.3165.17
145RACZ KoppanyHUN71.5650.1749.0165.06116.9976.56123.05
146ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR84.5545.03154.2064.5160.6298.38
147PITTMAN TaylorUSA96.23138.99135.6541.4863.32204.60101.71
148NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA119.25106.3477.5067.76139.31205.35
149BOECKELMANN PaulGER17.9722.017.8022.7919.29
150RENIA BenjaminFRA19.6013.9034.7316.3413.43
151MORAGUES MarcESP25.8130.4618.7033.3420.74
152CVIKL OndrejCZE26.8738.5825.9418.9024.05
153HERMANS MaartenNED29.7631.6729.4124.1333.84
154MATEJKA MichaelCZE29.9629.7530.6439.4620.00
155ZHU HaoranCHN29.9632.6332.6222.7931.80
156PRIGENT EdgarFRA32.3216.9636.3640.5335.44
157BOLG LeoGER33.1929.7629.3034.7738.94
158ECHANIZ PauESP33.8531.5153.5932.9717.34
159GHISETTI DavideITA37.9939.3840.6417.4554.48
160ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN38.6329.7935.1745.9143.64
161VASINA JiriCZE39.8047.7236.6430.4444.42
162DAVIET MartinFRA40.7352.9333.3536.8239.81
163MCCREERY AlistairIRL45.3747.0843.6147.1943.59
164STANOVSKY (on hold, now again LAT) SamuelSVK46.1839.5330.3148.3566.51
165HELLARD SuwornaNEP51.1442.3749.3957.0155.81
166SAEKI YutaroJPN54.4358.5345.9461.5151.74
167FARRELL OisinIRL60.5392.6969.6641.3438.44
168MUTO YusukeJPN60.8146.8750.5259.3486.52
169TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB64.4150.5677.2843.8885.94
170TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN68.8451.3393.4344.8585.75
171LONCAR MihaelCRO75.2678.6692.9355.7473.69
172FLAGEUL GokulNEP79.7869.2290.5275.5683.83
173SORGETZ MurilloBRA81.7536.8842.11155.3892.63
174TORWICK DamianNZL82.0240.6055.75166.9164.82
175KUBIK BartoszPOL87.1844.6761.9989.34152.72
176WIDMER AustinSUI100.0159.51207.5844.5188.43
177RUDYI MaksymUKR105.6859.0373.8174.75215.14
178HENNIN VictorBEL105.8171.2461.32231.1659.53
179KEER DheerajIND179.01200.00200.00200.00116.05
180KEER Kuldeep SinghIND184.10200.00200.00200.00136.38
181PETERLIN JanosSLO20.3825.7913.5921.76
182POLACZYK RafalPOL22.3121.0119.5426.38
183HAYWARD BenCAN30.3029.5132.1229.28
184POWELL RichardUSA32.0129.8630.6635.52
185NABASKUES UnaiESP33.5630.6537.3732.66
186SANDERA WiktorPOL34.7130.5637.1736.39
187JANCEK LubomirSVK34.7331.5248.9423.72
188HUVELIN MathysFRA34.9427.1734.4943.15
189HENE SimonFRA35.0819.4632.7153.08
190FORD DavidCAN35.5834.7938.3633.58
191LEJMEL ErykPOL37.2754.9028.8928.02
192KANCLER TineSLO39.0626.2539.6951.25
193LUTHER JakobITA40.2926.5455.0139.31
194CIZMAN LukaSLO40.6243.7333.9744.17
195TRAVE MiquelESP42.4146.0654.0327.15
196BARZON GiacomoITA42.5845.0540.1842.50
197ALLIN ZacharyGBR42.9338.4540.0950.25
198TOMINC LanSLO44.6738.8731.0564.08
199CELMINS RitvarsLAT45.2744.6754.3136.82
200DURAND ThomasFRA47.8235.3360.5547.59
201WU Shao-HsuanTPE50.8344.0861.2947.13
202GALOVIC MaximilianSVK51.4244.7955.0754.39
203ZIZALA JosefCZE53.2042.9166.1850.50
204SNOOK GeorgeNZL53.3062.1746.8050.94
205CARTER TristanAUS54.7945.9743.8174.58
206PEPPER TheodoreNZL54.9349.0254.7960.99
207JURICEK PatrikSVK57.4858.4544.6569.33
208VERONESI LorenzoITA57.6079.6755.8137.32
209PETROVAJ MatusSVK58.6060.9663.5451.29
210CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC61.0052.4163.0767.51
211DE COSTER GabrielBEL65.3961.0247.2387.93
212MORITA RyotaJPN65.9662.2048.4987.19
213GRADY CallanAUS66.5751.1958.7589.77
214DERYDT NicholasSVK66.9150.3670.9279.45
215ROZMAN DavidSLO66.9251.8276.1572.78
216BIANZINA LoicSUI67.1771.9756.9272.63
217BARZON TommasoITA67.8884.0762.3857.18
218ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE68.9748.5486.4571.91
219SAITO KosukeJPN69.6366.9393.2148.76
220LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI72.0859.3159.8997.04
221CANHAM HughNZL73.4470.0280.6269.69
222GUTIERREZ MartinARG76.2157.0685.8785.70
223MENDEZ LuisCRC79.3774.6374.0989.38
224STRANDBERG JohanSWE79.5845.92144.9047.92
225PAJAUD JulienFRA81.5145.21123.4775.86
226BELL CharlieNZL81.9879.9272.8593.18
227MAGALHAES AlexandrePOR82.2173.2283.0990.32
228NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD82.3658.7499.2989.05
229MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR83.69161.4737.7251.88
230ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD88.1276.8894.7992.69
231VUILLE NicolasSUI88.2172.17143.6748.78
232KARLIVANS TomsLAT96.40162.9575.5050.75
233RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU96.8766.79165.6158.20
234AITKEN LachlanNZL99.0697.57130.5069.10
235BRATT VidarSWE100.2663.9047.98188.89
236HARRIS TaylorNZL102.9853.8985.20169.84
237HALL LewisNZL106.62101.13101.62117.11
238AABOEN EliasNOR117.0779.87133.38137.95
239ENGLISH OliverNZL121.4190.49196.9676.78
240O'CONNELL SheamusCAN125.41178.5996.68100.95
241RAMRATTAN DariusCAN125.6296.2371.36209.28
242AIXNER LucasAUT125.97103.8885.27188.75
243BOYD TrevorCAN132.5785.10198.86113.75
244TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ141.71204.2594.67126.20
245ALBREHT MartinSLO18.6525.9211.38
246SWETNAM HuwGBR18.7517.2320.27
247FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR19.8429.6510.02
248MEGLIC JureAZE21.7416.8426.65
249DELASSUS AnatoleFRA21.9619.3224.60
250CUNSOLO EnrickFRA27.2126.8027.62
251GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA28.7034.3023.09
252HUJSA MatusSVK28.9226.4931.34
253HUANG CunguangCHN32.3830.0534.70
254KREJCI JakubCZE33.1435.7930.48
255DI NISI LudovicFRA33.4135.5331.29
256OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA34.7234.2735.17
257GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA37.3339.0835.57
258CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA37.9729.7346.21
259RAIBA OmarITA38.8546.5631.14
260GJOSHI LorandITA40.4636.6544.27
261MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO40.8031.3950.22
262FASOLI TommasoITA40.8840.3241.43
263ROMANO MarcoITA42.8339.3946.27
264LETTENBAUER NIKLASGER45.7447.3044.19
265POHANKA VitCZE46.4743.9149.04
266STAFEN MatusSVK47.2456.7837.70
267BURAN IljaSVK47.3843.8950.88
268DUFRENE IsaacFRA47.7242.5452.89
269VALANT UlanSLO47.8652.6743.05
270ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ48.0448.8147.27
271PRUSAK PiotrPOL48.9247.0450.79
272LOCNIKAR JanSLO48.9745.9751.98
273CAIL HippolyteFRA49.1448.4149.87
274TANAKA YuukiJPN49.2752.2646.28
275PETRIK MatousCZE49.6854.6444.71
276COURTIADE ValentinFRA49.7844.0555.50
277BABIN TomFRA49.9741.2058.74
278CRONAUER PatrikGER50.6450.0251.25
279KORINEK VilemCZE50.9647.2754.64
280HARTL VinzenzGER50.9748.4153.54
281DO ESPRITO SANTO Guilherme EduardoBRA51.2244.4258.01
282ROMERO GONZALEZ FerranESP51.3251.9650.67
283ANDERSON AlastairAUS51.3752.5750.17
284OPLOTNIK LukaSLO51.6053.9449.26
285MOYANO MIRALLES AdriaESP52.4655.4249.50
286PALAZY JeremieFRA52.7039.4465.95
287BURGAR LenartSLO53.2659.3447.19
288RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
289KUCHNO TadeuszPOL54.7037.7771.62
290SERRA OscarESP56.3658.5654.17
291TROEDEL CedricGER56.3655.8956.83
292GIBB CallumNZL56.9258.1955.65
293KOJIMA DaichiJPN57.0359.6454.41
294GRIMANDI LeonardoITA57.3361.4153.25
295BINI NicolasITA57.5459.8655.21
296STEULER BenjaminGER57.9056.5759.24
297ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU59.3063.8354.77
298PEREZ AlexisVEN60.3666.3454.37
299HOHMANN JanikGER61.5277.0845.95
300RYAN CadeIRL61.7483.4940.00
301EGAN JackNZL63.4562.2264.68
302PATERSON DavidGBR63.6460.6566.64
303CHAPPELL EtienneGBR63.8465.2362.44
304SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS66.2766.5466.00
305CAIL OlivierFRA66.4052.1180.70
306WOS MichalPOL66.7257.4675.99
307BORETTI Lucas FairaBRA67.1068.2066.01
308UNTERTHURNER MartinITA67.2459.2375.26
309ROSELL JANSAT BielESP67.3971.3863.40
310FORLITI MicheleITA67.9468.8667.02
311ASAMI MeitaJPN68.0885.6350.54
312UHL MichelNZL68.2870.6965.87
313SCHMOECKER JolanSUI68.8678.3959.33
314POSPELOV AndreiRUS68.8664.2173.51
315UNSELD OleGER70.6927.59113.79
316LABASOV DmitryRUS71.0060.5181.48
317KLOS MichaelGER71.2866.6375.94
318AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR71.5692.4950.64
319HIGGINS ShaunNZL72.1265.9378.30
320SANTOS LucaPOR72.9068.4977.30
321RICHARDSON LouisAUS73.8370.4677.20
322SANDVIK DagNOR73.9872.8275.15
323FRITZLEN JarlSUI74.1575.6772.62
324NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA76.0060.0591.96
325BERNARD SimoneITA76.2282.6969.75
326ATKINS AustinCAN76.2879.5473.01
327LY JimmySUI76.7481.2072.29
328PISTONI MatteoITA77.6283.7971.44
329KUPLIN JuliusGER77.9383.5972.26
330AUZMENDI EnekoESP78.0768.1887.96
331RAMESEDER MoritzGER78.1676.0480.28
332ROHRER PittSUI78.2481.2175.28
333EDWARDS DaiNZL80.0293.1066.94
334WASHER KieranNZL80.2679.2081.32
335BARBIER CharlieFRA80.6033.87127.33
336CAMPANA EmanueleITA81.2087.0575.34
337FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC82.4277.8586.99
338DICKINSON MichaelGBR82.4476.8488.04
339BERGER TilGER85.2073.5696.85
340ANDERSON FinnNZL86.8892.8480.92
341MELNIKONIS KrissLAT87.9683.8492.09
342HANNON LouisIRL88.1476.6399.64
343RUDENKO KostiantynUKR90.3499.0781.61
344BAK JaehyeongKOR92.5397.2587.81
345SEHIC AmiCRO92.9489.0096.87
346HUBER NoahSUI93.15108.3177.99
347ADISSON GaelFRA93.3343.91142.75
348ANSELL SeanIRL93.4483.14103.73
349DE MARE KoenNED94.0597.2390.87
350WIDMER CalvinSUI96.12115.8076.45
351PUCHNER OliverNZL99.42112.3786.48
352ERTEK Yusuf EmirTUR103.8081.83125.76
353ERCOLI JulianARG105.3193.50117.12
354YAMAMOTO RyoJPN106.6937.01176.37
355ANDEREGG NoeSUI106.81118.8394.79
356FERNANDEZ FORTIZ AitorESP108.56120.4696.67
357MASIL PanupongTHA109.24126.0392.46
358O'REILLY DaneNZL110.70127.2094.19
359ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL111.1454.85167.43
360GREGOTTI LorenzoITA112.3468.06156.62
361SHEA PeteNZL119.99143.7896.20
362WILLIAMS JaredNZL120.94146.5695.31
363UKALOVIC ThomasFRA122.5679.04166.07
364MASTALSKI MikolajPOL122.74152.4093.09
365WASHER SeanNZL123.26154.2292.29
366TAMES AlejandroMEX129.3893.61165.15
367ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
368RIVARD MaelCAN135.3692.68178.03
369VRAGOVIC LukaCRO139.4482.56196.31
370GASSOU MelTOG142.88200.0085.76
371WALL TarquinAUS149.01206.8591.17
372WUETHRICH AdrianSUI150.4493.29207.58
373GANIISH LeeroySGP151.74200.00103.47
374FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR153.3283.88222.75
375SERDITOV MaksimKGZ156.39200.00112.79
376BARROSO PORTELLA OscarESP156.90118.69195.11
377NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS164.2897.41231.16
378BLOOR VincentNZL188.27208.72167.82
379VERMA DharmendraIND200.00200.00200.00
380ANDERSON ColeNZL208.78208.72208.84
381TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU223.91213.83233.99
382MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU232.58231.16233.99
383SCHMITT ThomasFRA20.3220.32
384GUILLAUME BenoitFRA20.6920.69
385ROMEO AndreaITA21.4021.40
386CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
387DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
388BREMER TimGER32.1532.15
389DELAHAYE VincentFRA33.9733.97
390SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN34.3334.33
391BOUCHARDON TomFRA35.1735.17
392ORNST ZdenekCZE35.7735.77
393MARTINEZ JuanESP36.0136.01
394ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL36.3436.34
395YUAN TaoCHN36.4236.42
396PROZHERIN ArtemRUS37.0837.08
397JANCEK JanSVK37.3337.33
398JUNG UlfGER37.4537.45
399BAUDOIN NicolasFRA37.4637.46
400DESVIGNES TheoFRA38.3638.36
401DIETZ JoshuaGER38.6038.60
402DRAGO AlejandroESP38.7238.72
403CANOSA IagoESP38.8238.82
404BRETZINGER PaulGER38.8638.86
405SORIANO DanieleGER39.3639.36
406CUESTA DarioESP39.6239.62
407SUNDERLAND PaulGBR40.5140.51
408JACON BenjaminFRA40.7240.72
409BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
410TOBIO CristianESP41.5141.51
411FRANZL FlorianGER41.8541.85
412HERMANS DirkNED41.9041.90
413TAGLIABUE MicheleITA42.0342.03
414FIORESE NicolaITA42.3042.30
415SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
416OSTRBENK VidSLO43.5643.56
417ROELLER TillmannGER43.8043.80
418HUSSLEIN HermannTHA45.2045.20
419RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
420REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
421SCHMIDT FelixGER45.8745.87
422BAUDOT RemiFRA46.6346.63
423SHABAKIN MikhailRUS46.8946.89
424McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR46.9946.99
425JEREB MatejSLO47.0347.03
426STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB47.3747.37
427GAMBOA DanielESP47.4047.40
428DILLI MaxiGER47.9747.97
429CREPEAU HugoFRA48.2648.26
430ZORE LenartSLO49.0449.04
431PETEK MarkoSLO49.2549.25
432MRAZEK JanCZE49.2649.26
433LEE Han-ChengTPE49.5449.54
434KUDRIAVTSEV DaniilRUS49.5749.57
435VOLKOV PyotrKAZ49.6149.61
436MIOLO NicolaITA49.9249.92
437JENKO IzakSLO49.9549.95
438STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
439SARRAMEA MarcFRA50.2150.21
440SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI50.8050.80
441ANZLOVAR BlazSLO50.9950.99
442FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI51.1451.14
443FRANKE JohnGER51.1951.19
444HEIN JacobGER51.3251.32
445NICHOLAS BrydenCOK51.6651.66
446VUITTON LeoFRA52.2352.23
447COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
448AZKONOBIETA InakiESP52.8652.86
449RUIZ DE MAGDALENA AdrianESP53.3253.32
450WICHE EtienneFRA54.0554.05
451DEL TIN DavideITA54.2054.20
452BELOKRENITCKII KirilRUS54.5554.55
453MRAZ PeterSVK54.6554.65
454LANDREAU CedricFRA55.3055.30
455MOLOCHER JanikGER55.4355.43
456SAVLI ErazemSLO55.4755.47
457HEIN JakobGER55.5055.50
458OCHOA ManuelESP55.6855.68
459ROCHER SamiFRA55.8455.84
460YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZ56.0656.06
461MONIER MathieuFRA56.2356.23
461BLASCIK MatejSVK56.2356.23
463MAJERCZAK KacperPOL56.3056.30
464RAAB PatrickGER56.6456.64
465HELLO JorisFRA56.8456.84
466LANGE MaximilianGER57.6057.60
467COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
468GONCHAROV SergeiRUS58.2058.20
469SUESS PhilippGER58.2358.23
470CAIL CyprienFRA58.3458.34
471VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA58.6558.65
472KAVZAR KlemenSLO59.0159.01
473MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUS59.1659.16
474INFANTE RodrigoARG59.7159.71
475MESMOUDI AdrienFRA60.9360.93
476OLIPHANT PiersGBR61.2861.28
477KIES BenjaminGER61.4961.49
478NOVAK UrbanSLO61.7061.70
479SUSS PhilippGER61.8461.84
480TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
481MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD62.1962.19
482O'FERRALL TadhgIRL62.5962.59
483HALA JiriCZE62.6262.62
484ADAMEC JozefSVK62.6462.64
485PANDOLFI FranciscoARG63.2663.26
486JEZ JakobSLO63.4763.47
487GRIL JanSLO63.7963.79
488SAIES JackNZL63.9263.92
489MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA64.2364.23
490ARRUABARRENA MartinESP64.3264.32
491DE GREEF GaetanBEL64.3964.39
492CONTRERAS MatiasARG64.4564.45
493KANISCAK KamilSVK64.4964.49
494GARCIA NilESP64.8564.85
495BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN65.5465.54
496DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRA66.5766.57
497GRANT SamuelAUS66.5866.58
498GLADKIKH IliaRUS66.8466.84
499GOBERT PaulFRA67.1467.14
500BELLOTTI TheoITA67.2167.21
501CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC67.3367.33
502FETISOV NikitaRUS67.3867.38
503COLNAR BrinSLO67.5967.59
504SANCHEZ PedroESP68.0768.07
505DRABER ThomasGER68.1568.15
506BEHETS AdriaanBEL68.2768.27
507WAGNER MagnusGER68.6068.60
508SIERRA AndresMEX68.6668.66
509WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
510CHOATE JackAUS69.4869.48
511SILVIN JulesFRA69.6069.60
512TARKKA TeijoFIN69.7269.72
513MALEY KynanAUS69.8369.83
514DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITA70.5670.56
515NEVIN AlexanderAUS70.7170.71
516RUDORFER MartinCZE71.1971.19
517BALDONI AlexFRA72.0372.03
518GILBERT OliverGBR72.2272.22
519PAZILOV LazizbekUZB72.3572.35
520PENNER RyleyCAN72.8172.81
521JUNG HolgerGER73.5073.50
522ERNEST DavidUZB74.0674.06
523REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX74.2574.25
524BOLYARD WesleyUSA74.5574.55
525BLACK KierenAUS74.9474.94
526GALLEGOS MarcosCHI75.0375.03
527IZYUMOV IgorRUS75.4375.43
528STAINERT SimonGER75.7075.70
529COWARD TimothyAUS76.2476.24
530NELSON WillNZL76.8376.83
531TENCIO GustavoCRC77.2477.24
532PUGGIA NahuelARG77.4677.46
533VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN77.6177.61
534ISASA DanielESP77.6477.64
535AZANZA HaritzESP77.7677.76
536SUKJAENG KorawitTHA78.3478.34
537SHIROKOV ValeriyKAZ78.5678.56
538UEBBING AmosGER78.8978.89
539KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
540GAMSAGA PaitasTHA79.0879.08
541MONTALTO JoshuaAUS79.0979.09
542UNSELD JanoschGER79.1279.12
543VOLLRATH TygerUSA79.3479.34
544MANERT Linus-FinGER81.4481.44
545QUINLIVAN ShaneNZL81.5681.56
546ESTAY FernandoCHI82.2082.20
547POPIELAK JakubPOL82.4882.48
548PEREZ OLAYA Alber AndresCOL83.2883.28
549PANICO TommasoITA84.3584.35
550ZEMACH ArthurUSA84.4284.42
551CARVALHO JosePOR86.1086.10
552SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
553CIAGLO MichalPOL86.8186.81
554GUTIERREZ ValentinARG87.1187.11
555DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB87.9587.95
556JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS88.2088.20
557MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU88.4788.47
558POPIERA PauliusLTU89.1789.17
559TIRLER PaulITA89.2289.22
560WALTER Jonas KilianITA90.0190.01
561FENES CHUPIN ArnauESP90.1890.18
562GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGER90.3890.38
563DACOSTA RAMOS JoaquinESP90.4390.43
564DYDA JakubPOL90.4690.46
565BELTRAME JacopoITA91.3691.36
566HELPERTZ DanielGER91.5791.57
567PAHL TomGER92.8492.84
568ZANCHETTA DanielITA95.6695.66
569KHALILI VANSOFLA RezaIRI96.4696.46
570KAEWBORAN PeerapolTHA97.6497.64
571WELLING YoeriNED98.5998.59
572MEDINA Mauricio PalaciosCOL99.4999.49
573LLOYD-MARTIN JamesAUS100.21100.21
574BAROLI NicoloITA100.49100.49
575RAJA SHAHRUL AZREMEL Raja Amirul AzzimMAS100.54100.54
576TALACKA KiprasLTU100.67100.67
577KHOSRAVIFAR DanialIRI102.59102.59
577VANIN KonstantinRUS102.59102.59
579EDRISI MASHHADSAR MahanIRI102.84102.84
580PAWLIK KacperPOL103.58103.58
581CHAKKHIAN ChanritTHA104.05104.05
582VIDOU MattFRA104.43104.43
583MCLAUGHLAN CameronAUS104.51104.51
584BRANSKI JacekPOL105.23105.23
585MILJAVEC JakaSLO105.30105.30
586NELSON GaryAUS106.61106.61
587PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
588KOLAT JaroslawPOL107.42107.42
589KIRPICHEV RamilUZB108.10108.10
590SONGBERG KevinAUS108.18108.18
591TRIPANO NicholasARG108.83108.83
592LINDBERG VidarSWE109.24109.24
593SALDANA RODRIGUEZ DanielMEX110.15110.15
594PARTEMI EnricoITA110.21110.21
595SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOL110.85110.85
596JEVTIC MilosSRB113.51113.51
597ZANELLA GiosueITA113.74113.74
598GIONDINI ElianFRA115.87115.87
599BATHAM AkashIND116.28116.28
600CALZADA RODRIGUEZ MarcoMEX116.32116.32
601RIGHETTI NoeITA116.70116.70
602JACOBI JonasGER116.73116.73
603BUSTOS JoakseneCRC117.70117.70
604MATTEUCCI NicoloITA121.56121.56
605JOU AleixESP121.79121.79
606SCHLUND LuisGER123.43123.43
607PENA ASTORGA AaronCRC125.32125.32
608DORDJEVIC PavleSRB125.75125.75
609KRATOCHVIL MartinCZE127.64127.64
610BERTOIA LoicFRA128.36128.36
611MILANOV ViktorMKD131.92131.92
612CAPSTICK FinleyCAN133.32133.32
613KUEN EliasITA133.85133.85
614GIBERT PauESP135.92135.92
615LLORENTE SergioESP137.90137.90
616MADRIGAL RogerCRC138.06138.06
617MCCONNELL RobertAUS138.29138.29
618STRMECKI BenjaminAUS139.48139.48
619SIMEANT DjendyFRA139.73139.73
620GANIEV NodirbekUZB141.15141.15
621BAUM EdwardPOL143.39143.39
622WILLING YoeriNED144.24144.24
623POHL NiklasITA145.22145.22
624VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU146.21146.21
625LAUMONDAIS LouisonCOD146.76146.76
626RAINAUD YanisFRA148.77148.77
627GOTTO ArnoldasLTU150.18150.18
628BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
629TSUI WAI ChingHKG152.87152.87
630TICHY StepanCZE153.08153.08
631SONG Jhih-CinTPE155.77155.77
632PISTOTNIK RokSLO165.74165.74
633TOH Yan TingSIN173.91173.91
634VAUGH CianIRL174.46174.46
635LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESP176.33176.33
636MCLARNON ConlethIRL177.41177.41
637LEUNG MING SumHKG179.78179.78
638PERRY RyanAUS181.41181.41
639KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOL184.46184.46
640HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
641TERRE ThomasFRA190.04190.04
642GRANIZO LuisECU200.00200.00
642BAE MinwooKOR200.00200.00
642LEE DongheonKOR200.00200.00
645LAU MichaelAUS201.54201.54
645PANKHURST GeorgeAUS201.54201.54
645TAYLOR RemyAUS201.54201.54
645HART FraserNZL201.54201.54
649MALYSHEV MaksimRUS203.10203.10
650ROTHUBER MichaelGER203.74203.74
651WIJCKMANS MichielBEL203.94203.94
652GERCER JanSLO204.58204.58
653VANIN VladislavRUS204.92204.92
654PONS CristianESP207.58207.58
654LASSECHERE RaphaelFRA207.58207.58
656O'DONNELL KevinNZL208.72208.72
656PILBROW BenNZL208.72208.72
658MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB209.29209.29
659ARANA AimarESP213.90213.90
659METRA SimonFRA213.90213.90
661CELIK OkanTUR215.74215.74
662NEMI BARRIOS Juan MiguelPER230.87230.87
663IGNATOV HristijanMKD231.16231.16
663BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB231.16231.16
663KESIC MarkoSRB231.16231.16

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA