ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
2Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
370th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
4Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
5Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
6Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
7Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
8Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
9Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
10Australian OpenPenrithAUS16 Feb 20181.54
11Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL27 Jan 20188.72
12New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL20 Jan 201811.74
132017 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTurrialbaCRC20 Oct 201730.87
14Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPauFRA27 Sep 20170.00
152017 British OpenLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 201719.97
16Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP08 Sep 20170.00
17Canoe Slalom World Cup 4IvreaITA01 Sep 20170.00
18U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201713.83
19Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201731.16
20Bratislava 2017 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK08 Jul 201722.75
21Canoe Slalom World Cup 3MarkkleebergGER30 Jun 20170.00
22Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER23 Jun 20170.00
23Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE16 Jun 20170.00
24Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA26 May 201710.86
25Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP20 May 20177.95
2669th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 201715.14
27Ivrea 2017 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA29 Apr 201720.78
28Markkleeberg 2017 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER07 Apr 20174.00
29Solkan 2017 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 20174.92
302017 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsNakhonnayok provinceTHA24 Feb 201743.88
31Australian OpenPenrithAUS17 Feb 20173.85
32Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL28 Jan 20178.31
33New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL21 Jan 20179.93
342016 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsDeodoro, RioBRA14 Oct 201632.94
35Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)TacenSLO09 Sep 20160.00
36Canoe Slalom World Cup 4PragueCZE02 Sep 20160.00
37Olympic Games Canoe SlalomRioBRA07 Aug 20160.00
38U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 20169.28
39Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 201633.99
40Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PauFRA17 Jun 20160.00
41Canoe Slalom World Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP10 Jun 20160.00
42Canoe Slalom World Cup 1IvreaITA03 Jun 20160.00
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142
1PRINDIS VitCZE0.0125.6727.730.035.730.0017.040.000.0020.4421.011.1315.770.0019.37
2KAUZER PeterSLO0.264.5826.510.470.003.7217.6011.4323.094.920.000.2910.250.54
3PRSKAVEC JiriCZE1.2013.9410.9122.262.9811.460.821.414.003.850.000.7829.28
4GRIGAR JakubSVK3.0715.486.3411.5421.7820.546.3213.8322.2013.4313.8619.817.6714.5737.572.011.529.285.230.29
5SCHUBERT SebastianGER3.113.949.940.874.0217.254.774.904.9010.4614.9219.825.171.9718.3019.16
6AIGNER HannesGER3.1411.6627.9611.8024.9322.4821.470.3715.586.145.6722.247.940.8329.182.69
7DE GENNARO GiovanniITA3.6526.639.4020.9526.4316.3322.810.0020.9426.0820.7830.6820.283.375.4920.260.00
8TUNKA OndrejCZE4.628.8412.8110.7311.740.0016.3320.9813.7610.648.5031.1423.590.0222.085.7515.89
9BERSINGER ThomasARG5.8318.4511.6120.8423.205.2831.9618.7231.5817.387.9523.6832.117.943.973.99
10BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA6.068.1017.869.4525.4125.0523.3116.9618.138.0314.1810.7717.489.1422.740.274.7825.12
11NEVEU BorisFRA6.3111.481.090.0716.2320.9122.4720.662.66
12POPIELA DariuszPOL7.178.957.789.2024.0821.6627.6315.6223.3327.747.5225.3120.5519.7111.712.41
13DELFOUR LucienAUS7.311.548.7216.1817.0417.4516.4811.0215.665.5110.8613.5113.699.9332.8727.8416.19
14SMOLEN MichalUSA7.3224.0410.5520.938.7917.3830.8729.5120.940.5021.3120.1513.598.618.3113.3414.4910.3825.2529.5832.4919.13
15CLARKE JosephGBR7.3412.352.4519.9716.9918.2822.1913.7810.3811.500.0017.38
16GRIMM AlexanderGER9.9918.1040.2624.5910.007.8116.4527.9626.3627.2228.2714.141.5717.91
17COMBOT SebastienFRA10.5123.3122.0310.0212.5329.9925.906.811.15
18FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR10.6219.9026.0529.0117.5828.2220.8525.8417.8813.340.6020.2936.2026.9521.653.69
19HERNANZ SamuelESP11.4227.5821.3322.4125.2524.5213.1227.4826.5728.540.0020.142.51
20CRESPO JoanESP11.487.5822.414.5917.8128.8617.0626.0412.4415.7122.91
21POLACZYK MateuszPOL11.678.9028.9137.3719.5522.45109.0514.7411.6721.283.50104.5726.90
22HRADILEK VavrinecCZE12.6128.0222.7219.7426.5413.3916.8114.1320.000.2818.9929.0418.44
23ADACHI KazuyaJPN13.1132.0623.1816.798.8211.4323.695.3435.20
24GONCALVES PedroBRA13.7229.4210.4522.2121.2317.3232.1830.6818.2832.9420.6524.695.1017.4633.0220.84
25IVALDI ZenoITA13.8231.9214.5819.8225.4324.6215.7310.2331.4015.6623.1234.6013.2529.2715.39
26DAWSON MikeNZL13.9112.8139.1630.9443.9411.3733.7829.1530.0220.5322.8235.7927.3417.1537.137.6929.87110.79
27SCHWEIKERT FabianGER14.109.7621.1418.2422.4719.8225.2615.7316.7523.3422.4910.03
28OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.6311.1329.5636.4127.5923.4431.7216.4926.2228.7019.6328.837.9617.9531.3427.9132.9820.9728.00
29EIGEL PavelRUS15.4424.6620.9917.2319.0528.8017.686.9330.5716.32
30HILGERT LubosCZE15.6427.1516.3237.4714.1618.2223.6719.5110.0020.82
31HALCIN MartinSVK15.6718.9023.8523.4726.1626.6215.1419.0615.2710.00
32LLORENTE DavidESP15.7110.5825.796.5538.5124.7526.4630.2311.1125.5730.33
33MAXEINER TimGER15.7824.0627.188.086.1521.9418.67
34SRABOTNIK MartinSLO15.8114.8026.8219.7427.6216.0639.0014.0017.7629.3022.2126.8832.9731.4416.4322.06
35RENIA BenjaminFRA16.0813.9034.7316.3413.4316.7420.00
36DAILLE EtienneFRA16.1517.7128.3622.7134.9818.9321.3811.6922.5211.05
37DOUGOUD MartinSUI16.4015.6625.5325.0521.6618.8417.2620.2131.0333.0522.7810.0533.5335.1523.9028.93
38MALEK AndrejSVK17.0821.9735.4815.6233.2823.0029.1929.5934.4927.8218.9328.4845.1719.3334.3222.3616.4315.1130.1828.48
39WATKINS DanielAUS17.5211.5610.3227.9519.4418.33
40BOURLIAUD PierreFRA17.5321.5136.5213.5023.9615.2132.2415.7339.0121.72
41BOECKELMANN PaulGER17.7822.017.8022.7919.2917.0330.5825.52
42PETERLIN JanosSLO17.8825.7913.5921.7616.1618.4119.47
43OKREGLAK MaciejPOL18.0328.7721.2411.1026.9129.0518.9524.2327.2022.6533.1118.2620.6229.74
44PASIUT MichalPOL18.9712.1229.4917.2817.3431.7225.8222.31
45LEITNER MarioAUT19.0960.5733.4533.1332.1919.9918.5117.0922.3924.8717.4723.6033.9729.2628.9425.46
46TSVIET IgorUKR19.7426.9327.8121.8829.6912.9012.8628.3326.0246.5825.0532.25
47JAKSE ZanSLO19.8932.4126.9323.3722.5313.3522.1536.9628.9121.5925.8430.8819.8143.21
48LAUNAY AntoinePOR19.9312.6621.2127.2031.9320.8326.2435.1638.5235.8423.9228.1645.2926.3223.2921.66
49WEGER MatthiasAUT20.1220.2633.5215.9427.9527.8820.5846.2135.8025.0221.6422.1727.8226.3446.8532.3724.6833.49
50DESNOS MathieuFRA20.3920.3517.5831.6819.9222.8626.7721.2327.8428.58
51OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT20.9542.6430.1914.7425.5324.1223.9131.1623.5825.6529.0619.5623.5735.2534.2123.2924.08
52WERRO LukasSUI21.1123.6120.8735.4328.0918.1719.1623.7633.93
53GILBERT CallumNZL21.2027.9120.5728.7225.3832.8233.7737.2751.4231.2431.5636.7925.3717.2741.5527.8521.3030.5225.5424.5022.35
54WEGER JakobITA21.2921.6042.7122.4330.4215.8336.4521.3327.3025.2544.9027.17
55DOBY MathieuBEL21.4136.1329.0522.8329.6527.8324.632.73
56MEGLIC JureAZE21.7116.8426.6525.2421.8817.95
57ANDERSON TimothyAUS21.7412.6318.9054.9025.4326.3036.0639.5225.4628.1427.1730.6741.39
58HOLMER ErikSWE21.7821.8342.1036.2236.2029.3023.0524.2251.0925.6124.0430.8317.6832.1429.5123.2623.0830.9433.2030.06
59MERRITT JaxonAUS21.95134.4932.4634.3323.1932.8723.7322.7420.5919.51
60SILVA IvanPOR22.4846.4237.3710.4021.9929.7436.9416.7833.4938.5933.94
61PRIGENT YvesFRA22.7641.8835.7228.9229.7118.3621.3323.4429.4827.1423.53
62BUTCHER FinnNZL22.8936.7735.4740.7932.8425.3538.9929.6234.9452.1731.3328.9429.9629.1532.7721.9821.8017.6627.6734.9429.3132.7231.1329.37
63BOWERS ChristopherGBR22.9525.4322.4330.5821.0121.8624.3726.3229.0325.1037.2651.76
64ALBREHT MartinSLO23.5025.9211.3829.5827.7722.83
65BRUS SimonSLO23.7727.5517.3724.9530.2532.4424.7524.22
66YAZAWA KazukiJPN24.0132.0627.9524.5719.8627.5635.3030.9824.1035.6723.94
67SWETNAM HuwGBR24.3317.2320.2733.5018.1332.54
68HENGST StefanGER24.6633.1815.6422.4523.8328.19
69BURGI QuentinFRA25.4434.7218.4525.1533.9523.9825.65
70ZIMA TomasCZE25.7915.7131.3630.1822.8334.3852.3428.8933.8563.61
71DRAPER WarwickAUS26.2639.4737.6830.9935.7835.0527.5032.7422.6631.6241.6222.8627.29
72OLAZABAL TelmoESP26.2725.5732.0610.5525.3737.7847.64
73POTOCNY MarcelHUN26.9636.6131.7340.3632.9937.9324.7529.2421.5527.51115.76
74CADENA JordiESP27.1025.7339.1716.1233.5731.7028.37
75VIANELLO MarcoITA27.7540.9936.9919.0528.1034.4730.1227.0237.58
76BEDA MarcelloITA28.2635.4133.1320.9225.4047.62133.7235.6029.0132.83137.71
77STANOVSKY JakubSVK28.2632.0772.4529.8055.0840.6927.0121.0733.0231.3753.55
78QUAN XinCHN28.5032.2729.0529.5726.9029.4927.8229.25
79MACUS RichardSVK28.5632.3739.6829.4140.0719.0828.0537.7633.91
80HERMANS MaartenNED29.1431.6729.4124.1333.8432.6027.91
81STANOVSKY MartinKAZ29.4042.4744.3635.7160.8229.9345.7952.3253.02111.9839.0728.7735.2126.2531.7237.8746.9430.3237.7338.7835.80
82POWELL RichardUSA29.4529.8630.6635.5229.4629.8427.42
83MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA29.9123.5738.1447.6333.0137.8642.5935.4839.8338.8746.4423.5354.5138.1833.94
84POPE BenjaminAUS30.3733.0421.8040.5833.6128.7034.6840.4435.0838.32
85YOSHIDA TakuJPN30.7530.9533.7531.4231.7631.3438.8334.9240.4928.28
86KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO30.7928.6527.1530.3929.8537.9047.47
87TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI30.8343.2637.8738.5631.0932.8322.9929.38
88PESTOV RuslanUKR30.9038.9028.5743.8257.1028.8824.1633.99
89HEGGE SamuelGER30.9637.9629.3426.9229.8945.2330.67
90TAYLER MichaelCAN31.0534.3633.6029.0730.23109.8140.4431.4334.6130.92
91DE DIONIGI ChristianITA31.4115.7832.3744.1033.5931.20
92TRAVERT ClementFRA31.4521.4046.4229.6337.4333.5335.27
93OULHEN PolFRA31.6532.1837.5229.7134.7024.14
94MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE31.8545.3931.4636.2638.2722.2833.4235.81
95CHIARELLO GelindoSUI31.8839.5639.7035.8031.1334.6744.9546.9338.1232.8532.2828.46
96WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.9235.1938.1633.4835.6033.5531.5834.5333.4639.7229.9831.0941.6738.54
97MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL32.0022.7122.7040.9847.4831.7541.85
98MIKO RadoslavSVK32.2143.0940.9039.7531.2032.6229.2649.3038.6537.6445.5235.3046.3532.6643.67
99ROSSI LucasARG33.1726.6936.0046.7344.3435.4541.6437.4143.6541.3733.5734.1547.14
100SOARES RenanBRA33.2440.0132.6930.8351.9447.6444.6735.4643.6027.22
101STRAUSS ThomasGER33.8242.8334.1226.0436.9634.0437.96
102MUNSCH ManuelSUI34.1445.0836.1740.9535.9034.4732.2240.3657.9431.9240.2245.5842.7636.98
103NABASKUES UnaiESP34.9137.3732.6633.1830.9540.37
104DANGEN JackNZL34.9243.1816.7929.8842.0442.73
105LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR34.9248.2937.7335.0939.3140.1033.6928.77
106BARTA JanCZE35.8831.0223.9136.8446.8440.80
107MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS36.1037.0547.2143.1641.1139.9632.8039.2731.6439.73
108KANAYA TohruJPN36.1438.4252.5142.7536.9940.0827.9937.2046.80
109TAN YaCHN36.4533.0337.7541.7143.7839.2030.55
110HAWTHORNE AlexNZL36.7440.9634.4053.2135.3147.5025.54
111DUPRAS TitouanFRA36.8647.5534.5438.5016.0947.64
112GONSENICA AdamSVK38.0037.3234.8742.8141.3840.0346.6436.4243.2148.32
113STAHL LukasGER38.0728.0829.1739.6939.5453.88
114THOMPSON AngusAUS38.2239.9331.3240.9153.6737.7241.21
115BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL38.4325.3743.3036.0045.3642.11154.71
116MUTTON ZackNZL38.6044.1143.5350.1934.4628.1142.8152.9851.0453.7463.14
117CORTEZ GeronimoARG38.9436.8138.8557.9038.6055.3946.6385.1046.1944.3636.0949.62
118RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA39.9420.6842.0363.0943.2541.6752.06
119WESTFALL TylerUSA41.1039.4352.9236.9749.6047.1164.4772.7240.0941.90
120CURTIS SamuelIRL41.3445.7557.1230.3742.5650.5548.2146.5641.47
121MARX DimitriSUI41.6345.1334.8554.1024.7051.1952.2767.38
122SOUDI MathisMAR42.1632.7543.8256.5651.2063.9939.5943.45
123KARLSSON MaxSWE42.1758.7361.9735.2557.0745.8939.3058.60157.6745.3449.5545.06
124SMITH TylerUSA42.4641.6038.5234.6048.5649.9076.8449.02
125MARTIN GeromeSUI44.6143.7852.2837.7343.3960.0650.2460.1647.9054.15
126TEUNISSEN MarnixNED44.7749.2647.6153.3739.6033.99
127KORPES RenCRO45.4257.7734.19118.9964.8643.3844.3747.39
128JOSEPH JoshuaUSA46.6332.3552.8047.0750.4850.4485.06
129TEAGUE EoinIRL47.0648.21131.7837.2256.7176.2645.1252.48145.9154.9452.26
130LAUNAY DamienPOR48.0053.8250.2749.1742.2144.55
131HELLARD SuwornaNEP48.4542.3749.3957.0155.8145.6849.01
132HEGGE NoahGER48.6141.1445.0339.3862.9854.54
133ROHRER JanSUI48.9241.7236.7262.8963.0640.2376.89
134LUTHER ValentinITA50.0234.6055.6432.0360.9066.94
135SLEEBUS AxelBEL50.3945.0963.5839.2553.0268.9850.99
136ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR51.3152.1549.2347.4271.7452.1855.58
137SIMPSON KeenanCAN51.98162.2161.0062.0573.9756.0337.9054.5450.4566.56102.86
138PASEK MatejSVK54.0066.0638.8848.2567.2260.7056.09
139ALVARENGA FredericoPOR56.04200.0038.0552.8868.0740.7980.39
140ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI56.9461.6347.3952.16134.5574.4580.5398.5377.2260.7662.75
141JANUR MarcinPOL60.7950.9173.1353.9861.9963.92
142PEREZ AlexisVEN60.9166.3454.3763.5938.0482.21
143AITKEN CallumNZL62.1344.4049.5078.2373.7064.83
144SHERMAN JordanUSA63.8957.3158.8277.2363.0263.09
145MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN65.7768.9773.3059.9361.4677.3165.17
146RACZ KoppanyHUN66.4350.1749.0165.06116.9976.56123.05138.4491.35
147CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC67.2552.4163.0767.5197.9655.29
148ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE67.6248.5486.4571.9173.2857.93
149MENDEZ LuisCRC78.9374.6374.0989.3883.3273.21
150ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR84.5545.03154.2064.5160.6298.38
151HENDRICK NoelIRL88.20200.0083.2653.8541.2862.61
152PITTMAN TaylorUSA96.23138.99135.6541.4863.32204.60101.71
153TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ113.81204.2594.67126.2053.5690.36
154NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA118.18106.3477.5067.76139.31205.35200.00200.00
155MADORE MathurinFRA22.6019.0210.0038.6322.75
156ROMEO AndreaITA23.2821.4025.0616.7129.93
157MORAGUES MarcESP25.8130.4618.7033.3420.74
158CVIKL OndrejCZE26.8738.5825.9418.9024.05
159MATEJKA MichaelCZE29.9629.7530.6439.4620.00
160PRIGENT EdgarFRA32.3216.9636.3640.5335.44
161BOLG LeoGER33.1929.7629.3034.7738.94
162ECHANIZ PauESP33.8531.5153.5932.9717.34
163ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN38.6329.7935.1745.9143.64
164VASINA JiriCZE39.8047.7236.6430.4444.42
165DAVIET MartinFRA40.7352.9333.3536.8239.81
166MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA41.5864.2333.3528.8139.95
167GUBENKO NikitaRUS41.6032.7844.9755.5533.09
168STANOVSKY (on hold, now again LAT) SamuelSVK46.1839.5330.3148.3566.51
169KRIESINGER IngoBEL51.8848.1944.1565.6649.53
170SAEKI YutaroJPN54.4358.5345.9461.5151.74
171FARRELL OisinIRL60.5392.6969.6641.3438.44
172MUTO YusukeJPN60.8146.8750.5259.3486.52
173REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI61.0652.2254.6271.7365.67
174TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB64.4150.5677.2843.8885.94
175TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN68.8451.3393.4344.8585.75
176LONCAR MihaelCRO75.2678.6692.9355.7473.69
177FLAGEUL GokulNEP79.7869.2290.5275.5683.83
178SORGETZ MurilloBRA81.7536.8842.11155.3892.63
179TORWICK DamianNZL82.0240.6055.75166.9164.82
180KUBIK BartoszPOL87.1844.6761.9989.34152.72
181BAK JaehyeongKOR93.9497.2587.81105.5185.21
182WIDMER AustinSUI100.0159.51207.5844.5188.43
183HENNIN VictorBEL105.8171.2461.32231.1659.53
184KEER DheerajIND179.01200.00200.00200.00116.05
185KEER Kuldeep SinghIND184.10200.00200.00200.00136.38
186MOLMENTI DanieleITA18.8421.9132.751.85
187HAYWARD BenCAN26.9613.4030.4137.06
188HUJSA MatusSVK28.1026.4931.3426.48
189TESTEN NikoSLO30.3426.5333.3331.16
190RODRIGUES FabioBRA32.1314.9537.5843.87
191QUEMENEUR MaloFRA33.4915.1030.8854.50
192SANDERA WiktorPOL34.7130.5637.1736.39
193JANCEK LubomirSVK34.7331.5248.9423.72
194HUVELIN MathysFRA34.9427.1734.4943.15
195HENE SimonFRA35.0819.4632.7153.08
196FORD DavidCAN35.5834.7938.3633.58
197LEJMEL ErykPOL37.2754.9028.8928.02
198GHISETTI DavideITA37.5240.6417.4554.48
199KANCLER TineSLO39.0626.2539.6951.25
200LUTHER JakobITA40.2926.5455.0139.31
201CIZMAN LukaSLO40.6243.7333.9744.17
202TRAVE MiquelESP42.4146.0654.0327.15
203BARZON GiacomoITA42.5845.0540.1842.50
204ALLIN ZacharyGBR42.9338.4540.0950.25
205TOMINC LanSLO44.6738.8731.0564.08
206DURAND ThomasFRA47.8235.3360.5547.59
207CELMINS RitvarsLAT48.4954.3136.8254.34
208OGURA TakashiJPN50.5549.0544.0658.53
209GALOVIC MaximilianSVK51.4244.7955.0754.39
210ZIZALA JosefCZE53.2042.9166.1850.50
211SNOOK GeorgeNZL53.3062.1746.8050.94
212CARTER TristanAUS54.7945.9743.8174.58
213PEPPER TheodoreNZL54.9349.0254.7960.99
214JURICEK PatrikSVK57.4858.4544.6569.33
215VERONESI LorenzoITA57.6079.6755.8137.32
216PETROVAJ MatusSVK58.6060.9663.5451.29
217AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR61.8892.4950.6442.50
218DE COSTER GabrielBEL65.3961.0247.2387.93
219MORITA RyotaJPN65.9662.2048.4987.19
220GRADY CallanAUS66.5751.1958.7589.77
221DERYDT NicholasSVK66.9150.3670.9279.45
222ROZMAN DavidSLO66.9251.8276.1572.78
223BIANZINA LoicSUI67.1771.9756.9272.63
224BARZON TommasoITA67.8884.0762.3857.18
225SAITO KosukeJPN69.6366.9393.2148.76
226LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI72.0859.3159.8997.04
227CANHAM HughNZL73.4470.0280.6269.69
228GUTIERREZ MartinARG76.2157.0685.8785.70
229STRANDBERG JohanSWE79.5845.92144.9047.92
230PAJAUD JulienFRA81.5145.21123.4775.86
231BELL CharlieNZL81.9879.9272.8593.18
232MAGALHAES AlexandrePOR82.2173.2283.0990.32
233NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD82.3658.7499.2989.05
234MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR83.69161.4737.7251.88
235REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX85.0974.2588.5992.42
236ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD88.1276.8894.7992.69
237VUILLE NicolasSUI88.2172.17143.6748.78
238KARLIVANS TomsLAT96.40162.9575.5050.75
239AITKEN LachlanNZL99.0697.57130.5069.10
240BRATT VidarSWE100.2663.9047.98188.89
241HARRIS TaylorNZL102.9853.8985.20169.84
242HALL LewisNZL106.62101.13101.62117.11
243AABOEN EliasNOR117.0779.87133.38137.95
244RUDYI MaksymUKR121.2373.8174.75215.14
245ENGLISH OliverNZL121.4190.49196.9676.78
246O'CONNELL SheamusCAN125.41178.5996.68100.95
247RAMRATTAN DariusCAN125.6296.2371.36209.28
248AIXNER LucasAUT125.97103.8885.27188.75
249BOYD TrevorCAN132.5785.10198.86113.75
250GASSOU MelTOG139.24200.0085.76131.95
251FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR19.8429.6510.02
252DELASSUS AnatoleFRA21.9619.3224.60
253CUNSOLO EnrickFRA27.2126.8027.62
254GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA28.7034.3023.09
255HUANG CunguangCHN32.3830.0534.70
256KREJCI JakubCZE33.1435.7930.48
257DI NISI LudovicFRA33.4135.5331.29
258OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA34.7234.2735.17
259GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA37.3339.0835.57
260CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA37.9729.7346.21
261RAIBA OmarITA38.8546.5631.14
262NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD40.3039.4641.14
263GJOSHI LorandITA40.4636.6544.27
264MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO40.8031.3950.22
265FASOLI TommasoITA40.8840.3241.43
266ROMANO MarcoITA42.8339.3946.27
267SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI43.3050.8035.80
268McCREERY AlistairIRL45.3947.1943.59
269LETTENBAUER NIKLASGER45.7447.3044.19
270POHANKA VitCZE46.4743.9149.04
271STAFEN MatusSVK47.2456.7837.70
272BURAN IljaSVK47.3843.8950.88
273DUFRENE IsaacFRA47.7242.5452.89
274STANOVSKY SamuelLAT47.8241.2454.39
275VALANT UlanSLO47.8652.6743.05
276ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ48.0448.8147.27
277SHABANOV MaximRUS48.5452.1644.92
278PRUSAK PiotrPOL48.9247.0450.79
279LOCNIKAR JanSLO48.9745.9751.98
280CAIL HippolyteFRA49.1448.4149.87
281TANAKA YuukiJPN49.2752.2646.28
282PETRIK MatousCZE49.6854.6444.71
283COURTIADE ValentinFRA49.7844.0555.50
284BABIN TomFRA49.9741.2058.74
285CRONAUER PatrikGER50.6450.0251.25
286KORINEK VilemCZE50.9647.2754.64
287HARTL VinzenzGER50.9748.4153.54
288DO ESPRITO SANTO Guilherme EduardoBRA51.2244.4258.01
289ROMERO GONZALEZ FerranESP51.3251.9650.67
290ANDERSON AlastairAUS51.3752.5750.17
291OPLOTNIK LukaSLO51.6053.9449.26
292MOYANO MIRALLES AdriaESP52.4655.4249.50
293PALAZY JeremieFRA52.7039.4465.95
294BURGAR LenartSLO53.2659.3447.19
295DAVIDSON ElliottIRL53.7256.2851.17
296RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
297WU Shao-HsuanTPE54.2161.2947.13
298KUCHNO TadeuszPOL54.7037.7771.62
299SERRA OscarESP56.3658.5654.17
300TROEDEL CedricGER56.3655.8956.83
301GIBB CallumNZL56.9258.1955.65
302KOJIMA DaichiJPN57.0359.6454.41
303GRIMANDI LeonardoITA57.3361.4153.25
304BINI NicolasITA57.5459.8655.21
305STEULER BenjaminGER57.9056.5759.24
306HOHMANN JanikGER61.5277.0845.95
307RYAN CadeIRL61.7483.4940.00
308EGAN JackNZL63.4562.2264.68
309PATERSON DavidGBR63.6460.6566.64
310CHAPPELL EtienneGBR63.8465.2362.44
311SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS66.2766.5466.00
312CAIL OlivierFRA66.4052.1180.70
313WOS MichalPOL66.7257.4675.99
314BORETTI Lucas FairaBRA67.1068.2066.01
315UNTERTHURNER MartinITA67.2459.2375.26
316ROSELL JANSAT BielESP67.3971.3863.40
317FORLITI MicheleITA67.9468.8667.02
318ASAMI MeitaJPN68.0885.6350.54
319UHL MichelNZL68.2870.6965.87
320SCHMOECKER JolanSUI68.8678.3959.33
321POSPELOV AndreiRUS68.8664.2173.51
322UNSELD OleGER70.6927.59113.79
323LABASOV DmitryRUS71.0060.5181.48
324KLOS MichaelGER71.2866.6375.94
325HIGGINS ShaunNZL72.1265.9378.30
326SANTOS LucaPOR72.9068.4977.30
327RICHARDSON LouisAUS73.8370.4677.20
328SANDVIK DagNOR73.9872.8275.15
329FRITZLEN JarlSUI74.1575.6772.62
330NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA76.0060.0591.96
331BERNARD SimoneITA76.2282.6969.75
332ATKINS AustinCAN76.2879.5473.01
333LY JimmySUI76.7481.2072.29
334PISTONI MatteoITA77.6283.7971.44
335KUPLIN JuliusGER77.9383.5972.26
336AUZMENDI EnekoESP78.0768.1887.96
337RAMESEDER MoritzGER78.1676.0480.28
338ROHRER PittSUI78.2481.2175.28
339EDWARDS DaiNZL80.0293.1066.94
340WASHER KieranNZL80.2679.2081.32
341BARBIER CharlieFRA80.6033.87127.33
342CAMPANA EmanueleITA81.2087.0575.34
343FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC82.4277.8586.99
344DICKINSON MichaelGBR82.4476.8488.04
345BERGER TilGER85.2073.5696.85
346ANDERSON FinnNZL86.8892.8480.92
347WELLS CameronRSA86.9698.9974.92
348MELNIKONIS KrissLAT87.9683.8492.09
349HANNON LouisIRL88.1476.6399.64
350RUDENKO KostiantynUKR90.3499.0781.61
351SEHIC AmiCRO92.9489.0096.87
352HUBER NoahSUI93.15108.3177.99
353ADISSON GaelFRA93.3343.91142.75
354DE MARE KoenNED94.0597.2390.87
355WIDMER CalvinSUI96.12115.8076.45
356PUCHNER OliverNZL99.42112.3786.48
357ERTEK Yusuf EmirTUR103.8081.83125.76
358ERCOLI JulianARG105.3193.50117.12
359YAMAMOTO RyoJPN106.6937.01176.37
360ANDEREGG NoeSUI106.81118.8394.79
361FERNANDEZ FORTIZ AitorESP108.56120.4696.67
362MASIL PanupongTHA109.24126.0392.46
363O'REILLY DaneNZL110.70127.2094.19
364ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL111.1454.85167.43
365RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU111.90165.6158.20
366GREGOTTI LorenzoITA112.3468.06156.62
367SHEA PeteNZL119.99143.7896.20
368WILLIAMS JaredNZL120.94146.5695.31
369UKALOVIC ThomasFRA122.5679.04166.07
370MASTALSKI MikolajPOL122.74152.4093.09
371WASHER SeanNZL123.26154.2292.29
372TAMES AlejandroMEX129.3893.61165.15
373ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
374RIVARD MaelCAN135.3692.68178.03
375VRAGOVIC LukaCRO139.4482.56196.31
376LEE DongheonKOR143.12200.0086.25
377WALL TarquinAUS149.01206.8591.17
378WUETHRICH AdrianSUI150.4493.29207.58
379GANIISH LeeroySGP151.74200.00103.47
380FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR153.3283.88222.75
381SERDITOV MaksimKGZ156.39200.00112.79
382BARROSO PORTELLA OscarESP156.90118.69195.11
383NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS164.2897.41231.16
384BLOOR VincentNZL188.27208.72167.82
385VERMA DharmendraIND200.00200.00200.00
386ANDERSON ColeNZL208.78208.72208.84
387TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU223.91213.83233.99
388MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU232.58231.16233.99
389SCHMITT ThomasFRA20.3220.32
390GUILLAUME BenoitFRA20.6920.69
391POLACZYK RafalPOL26.3826.38
392CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
393DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
394ZHU HaoranCHN31.8031.80
395BREMER TimGER32.1532.15
396DELAHAYE VincentFRA33.9733.97
397SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN34.3334.33
398BOUCHARDON TomFRA35.1735.17
399ORNST ZdenekCZE35.7735.77
400MARTINEZ JuanESP36.0136.01
401ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL36.3436.34
402YUAN TaoCHN36.4236.42
403PROZHERIN ArtemRUS37.0837.08
404JANCEK JanSVK37.3337.33
405JUNG UlfGER37.4537.45
406BAUDOIN NicolasFRA37.4637.46
407DESVIGNES TheoFRA38.3638.36
408DIETZ JoshuaGER38.6038.60
409DRAGO AlejandroESP38.7238.72
410CANOSA IagoESP38.8238.82
411BRETZINGER PaulGER38.8638.86
412SORIANO DanieleGER39.3639.36
413CUESTA DarioESP39.6239.62
414SUNDERLAND PaulGBR40.5140.51
415JACON BenjaminFRA40.7240.72
416SONG Min HyeongKOR40.9840.98
417BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
418TOBIO CristianESP41.5141.51
419FRANZL FlorianGER41.8541.85
420HERMANS DirkNED41.9041.90
421TAGLIABUE MicheleITA42.0342.03
422FIORESE NicolaITA42.3042.30
423SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
424OSTRBENK VidSLO43.5643.56
425ROELLER TillmannGER43.8043.80
426HUSSLEIN HermannTHA45.2045.20
427RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
428REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
429SCHMIDT FelixGER45.8745.87
430ROESSINGH TobyCAN46.2246.22
431BAUDOT RemiFRA46.6346.63
432SHABAKIN MikhailRUS46.8946.89
433McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR46.9946.99
434JEREB MatejSLO47.0347.03
435STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB47.3747.37
436GAMBOA DanielESP47.4047.40
437DILLI MaxiGER47.9747.97
438CREPEAU HugoFRA48.2648.26
439ZORE LenartSLO49.0449.04
440PETEK MarkoSLO49.2549.25
441MRAZEK JanCZE49.2649.26
442LEE Han-ChengTPE49.5449.54
443KUDRIAVTSEV DaniilRUS49.5749.57
444VOLKOV PyotrKAZ49.6149.61
445MIOLO NicolaITA49.9249.92
446JENKO IzakSLO49.9549.95
447STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
448SARRAMEA MarcFRA50.2150.21
449ANZLOVAR BlazSLO50.9950.99
450FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI51.1451.14
451FRANKE JohnGER51.1951.19
452HEIN JacobGER51.3251.32
453NICHOLAS BrydenCOK51.6651.66
454VUITTON LeoFRA52.2352.23
455COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
456AZKONOBIETA InakiESP52.8652.86
457RUIZ DE MAGDALENA AdrianESP53.3253.32
458WICHE EtienneFRA54.0554.05
459DEL TIN DavideITA54.2054.20
460BELOKRENITCKII KirilRUS54.5554.55
461MRAZ PeterSVK54.6554.65
462LANDREAU CedricFRA55.3055.30
463MOLOCHER JanikGER55.4355.43
464SAVLI ErazemSLO55.4755.47
465HEIN JakobGER55.5055.50
466OCHOA ManuelESP55.6855.68
467ROCHER SamiFRA55.8455.84
468YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZ56.0656.06
469MONIER MathieuFRA56.2356.23
469BLASCIK MatejSVK56.2356.23
471MAJERCZAK KacperPOL56.3056.30
472RAAB PatrickGER56.6456.64
473HELLO JorisFRA56.8456.84
474LANGE MaximilianGER57.6057.60
475COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
476GONCHAROV SergeiRUS58.2058.20
477SUESS PhilippGER58.2358.23
478CAIL CyprienFRA58.3458.34
479VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA58.6558.65
480KAVZAR KlemenSLO59.0159.01
481MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUS59.1659.16
482INFANTE RodrigoARG59.7159.71
483MESMOUDI AdrienFRA60.9360.93
484OLIPHANT PiersGBR61.2861.28
485KIES BenjaminGER61.4961.49
486NOVAK UrbanSLO61.7061.70
487SUSS PhilippGER61.8461.84
488TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
489MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD62.1962.19
490O'FERRALL TadhgIRL62.5962.59
491HALA JiriCZE62.6262.62
492ADAMEC JozefSVK62.6462.64
493PANDOLFI FranciscoARG63.2663.26
494JEZ JakobSLO63.4763.47
495GRIL JanSLO63.7963.79
496SAIES JackNZL63.9263.92
497ARRUABARRENA MartinESP64.3264.32
498DE GREEF GaetanBEL64.3964.39
499CONTRERAS MatiasARG64.4564.45
500KANISCAK KamilSVK64.4964.49
501GARCIA NilESP64.8564.85
502BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN65.5465.54
503DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRA66.5766.57
504GRANT SamuelAUS66.5866.58
505GLADKIKH IliaRUS66.8466.84
506GOBERT PaulFRA67.1467.14
507BELLOTTI TheoITA67.2167.21
508CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC67.3367.33
509FETISOV NikitaRUS67.3867.38
510COLNAR BrinSLO67.5967.59
511SANCHEZ PedroESP68.0768.07
512DRABER ThomasGER68.1568.15
513BEHETS AdriaanBEL68.2768.27
514WAGNER MagnusGER68.6068.60
515SIERRA AndresMEX68.6668.66
516WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
517CHOATE JackAUS69.4869.48
518SILVIN JulesFRA69.6069.60
519TARKKA TeijoFIN69.7269.72
520MALEY KynanAUS69.8369.83
521DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITA70.5670.56
522NEVIN AlexanderAUS70.7170.71
523RUDORFER MartinCZE71.1971.19
524BALDONI AlexFRA72.0372.03
525GILBERT OliverGBR72.2272.22
526PAZILOV LazizbekUZB72.3572.35
527PENNER RyleyCAN72.8172.81
528JUNG HolgerGER73.5073.50
529ERNEST DavidUZB74.0674.06
530BOLYARD WesleyUSA74.5574.55
531BLACK KierenAUS74.9474.94
532GALLEGOS MarcosCHI75.0375.03
533IZYUMOV IgorRUS75.4375.43
534STAINERT SimonGER75.7075.70
535COWARD TimothyAUS76.2476.24
536NELSON WillNZL76.8376.83
537TENCIO GustavoCRC77.2477.24
538PUGGIA NahuelARG77.4677.46
539VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN77.6177.61
540ISASA DanielESP77.6477.64
541AZANZA HaritzESP77.7677.76
542SUKJAENG KorawitTHA78.3478.34
543SHIROKOV ValeriyKAZ78.5678.56
544UEBBING AmosGER78.8978.89
545KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
546GAMSAGA PaitasTHA79.0879.08
547MONTALTO JoshuaAUS79.0979.09
548UNSELD JanoschGER79.1279.12
549VOLLRATH TygerUSA79.3479.34
550MANERT Linus-FinGER81.4481.44
551QUINLIVAN ShaneNZL81.5681.56
552ESTAY FernandoCHI82.2082.20
553POPIELAK JakubPOL82.4882.48
554PEREZ OLAYA Alber AndresCOL83.2883.28
555PANICO TommasoITA84.3584.35
556ZEMACH ArthurUSA84.4284.42
557CARVALHO JosePOR86.1086.10
558SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
559CIAGLO MichalPOL86.8186.81
560GUTIERREZ ValentinARG87.1187.11
561DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB87.9587.95
562JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS88.2088.20
563MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU88.4788.47
564POPIERA PauliusLTU89.1789.17
565TIRLER PaulITA89.2289.22
566WALTER Jonas KilianITA90.0190.01
567FENES CHUPIN ArnauESP90.1890.18
568GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGER90.3890.38
569DACOSTA RAMOS JoaquinESP90.4390.43
570DYDA JakubPOL90.4690.46
571BELTRAME JacopoITA91.3691.36
572HELPERTZ DanielGER91.5791.57
573PAHL TomGER92.8492.84
574ZANCHETTA DanielITA95.6695.66
575KHALILI VANSOFLA RezaIRI96.4696.46
576KAEWBORAN PrerapolTHA97.6497.64
577WELLING YoeriNED98.5998.59
578MEDINA Mauricio PalaciosCOL99.4999.49
579LLOYD-MARTIN JamesAUS100.21100.21
580BAROLI NicoloITA100.49100.49
581RAJA SHAHRUL AZREMEL Raja Amirul AzzimMAS100.54100.54
582TALACKA KiprasLTU100.67100.67
583KHOSRAVIFAR DanialIRI102.59102.59
583VANIN KonstantinRUS102.59102.59
585EDRISI MASHHADSAR MahanIRI102.84102.84
586PAWLIK KacperPOL103.58103.58
587ANSELL SeanIRL103.73103.73
588CHAKKHIAN ChanritTHA104.05104.05
589VIDOU MattFRA104.43104.43
590MCLAUGHLAN CameronAUS104.51104.51
591BRANSKI JacekPOL105.23105.23
592MILJAVEC JakaSLO105.30105.30
593NELSON GaryAUS106.61106.61
594KOLAT JaroslawPOL107.42107.42
595KIRPICHEV RamilUZB108.10108.10
596SONGBERG KevinAUS108.18108.18
597TRIPANO NicholasARG108.83108.83
598LINDBERG VidarSWE109.24109.24
599SALDANA RODRIGUEZ DanielMEX110.15110.15
600PARTEMI EnricoITA110.21110.21
601SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOL110.85110.85
602JEVTIC MilosSRB113.51113.51
603ZANELLA GiosueITA113.74113.74
604GIONDINI ElianFRA115.87115.87
605BATHAM AkashIND116.28116.28
606CALZADA RODRIGUEZ MarcoMEX116.32116.32
607RIGHETTI NoeITA116.70116.70
608JACOBI JonasGER116.73116.73
609BUSTOS JoakseneCRC117.70117.70
610MATTEUCCI NicoloITA121.56121.56
611JOU AleixESP121.79121.79
612SCHLUND LuisGER123.43123.43
613PENA ASTORGA AaronCRC125.32125.32
614DORDJEVIC PavleSRB125.75125.75
615KRATOCHVIL MartinCZE127.64127.64
616BERTOIA LoicFRA128.36128.36
617MILANOV ViktorMKD131.92131.92
618CAPSTICK FinleyCAN133.32133.32
619KUEN EliasITA133.85133.85
620GIBERT PauESP135.92135.92
621LLORENTE SergioESP137.90137.90
622MADRIGAL RogerCRC138.06138.06
623MCCONNELL RobertAUS138.29138.29
624STRMECKI BenjaminAUS139.48139.48
625SIMEANT DjendyFRA139.73139.73
626GANIEV NodirbekUZB141.15141.15
627BAUM EdwardPOL143.39143.39
628WILLING YoeriNED144.24144.24
629POHL NiklasITA145.22145.22
630VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU146.21146.21
631LAUMONDAIS LouisonCOD146.76146.76
632RAINAUD YanisFRA148.77148.77
633GOTTO ArnoldasLTU150.18150.18
634BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
635TSUI WAI ChingHKG152.87152.87
636TICHY StepanCZE153.08153.08
637SONG Jhih-CinTPE155.77155.77
638PISTOTNIK RokSLO165.74165.74
639TOH Yan TingSIN173.91173.91
640VAUGH CianIRL174.46174.46
641LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESP176.33176.33
642MCLARNON ConlethIRL177.41177.41
643LEUNG MING SumHKG179.78179.78
644PERRY RyanAUS181.41181.41
645KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOL184.46184.46
646HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
647TERRE ThomasFRA190.04190.04
648GRANIZO LuisECU200.00200.00
648BAE MinwooKOR200.00200.00
650LAU MichaelAUS201.54201.54
650PANKHURST GeorgeAUS201.54201.54
650TAYLOR RemyAUS201.54201.54
650HART FraserNZL201.54201.54
654MALYSHEV MaksimRUS203.10203.10
655ROTHUBER MichaelGER203.74203.74
656WIJCKMANS MichielBEL203.94203.94
657GERCER JanSLO204.58204.58
658VANIN VladislavRUS204.92204.92
659PONS CristianESP207.58207.58
659LASSECHERE RaphaelFRA207.58207.58
661O'DONNELL KevinNZL208.72208.72
661PILBROW BenNZL208.72208.72
663MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB209.29209.29
664ARANA AimarESP213.90213.90
664METRA SimonFRA213.90213.90
666CELIK OkanTUR215.74215.74
667NEMI BARRIOS Juan MiguelPER230.87230.87
668IGNATOV HristijanMKD231.16231.16
668BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB231.16231.16
668KESIC MarkoSRB231.16231.16

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA