ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PragueCZE06 Sep 20190.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 4MarkkleebergGER30 Aug 20190.00
3Danube Cup (cancelled)ViennaAUT17 Aug 20190.00
4Canada OpenSalaberry de ValleyfieldCAN16 Aug 201949.28
5Bratislava 2019 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK10 Aug 201910.77
6Prague 2019 Canoe SlalomPragueCZE03 Aug 20195.29
7U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201914.52
8Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL16 Jul 201932.77
9Canoe Slalom World Cup 3TacenSLO28 Jun 20190.00
10Canoe Slalom World Cup 2BratislavaSVK21 Jun 20190.00
11Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR14 Jun 20190.00
12Meran 2019 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201921.78
1371st International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK11 May 201911.47
14Tacen 2019 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO27 Apr 201911.03
152019 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA27 Apr 201929.44
16Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP13 Apr 20195.77
17Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA06 Apr 20195.68
18Markkleeberg 2019 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER05 Apr 20195.04
19Solkan 2019 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO29 Mar 201913.89
20Basel Huningue 2019 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI16 Mar 201915.56
21Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS22 Feb 20192.13
22Australian OpenPenrithAUS15 Feb 20192.10
23New Zealand OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL26 Jan 201922.38
242018 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA19 Oct 201832.81
25Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA25 Sep 20180.00
262018 British OpenLee ValleyGBR15 Sep 201827.26
27Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
28Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
29Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
30Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
31Danube Cup 2ViennaAUT04 Aug 201816.04
32Kananaskas OpenKananaskisCAN03 Aug 201843.49
33Danube Cup 1BratislavaSVK28 Jul 201820.24
34Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201829.38
35U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201811.94
36Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
37Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
38Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
39Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
40Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
4170th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
42Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
43Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
44Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
45Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
46Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
47Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
48Australian OpenPenrithAUS16 Feb 20181.54
49Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL27 Jan 20188.72
50New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL20 Jan 201811.74
51Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPauFRA27 Sep 20170.00
522017 British OpenLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 201719.97
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152
1CLARKE JosephGBR1.2212.1010.840.002.106.1513.793.510.001.5512.352.4519.97
2PRSKAVEC JiriCZE1.360.004.345.293.385.011.435.777.7916.5922.671.613.7620.207.090.383.453.7613.9410.9122.26
3KAUZER PeterSLO1.546.879.400.0913.6516.6314.4813.898.6817.3910.7715.6725.990.002.5522.364.5826.510.47
4AIGNER HannesGER2.625.0110.002.818.7622.1311.550.003.8325.191.4722.8819.9811.6627.9611.80
5DELFOUR LucienAUS2.9818.054.1530.1523.3328.448.4317.5810.812.2014.540.9523.096.061.548.7216.1817.04
6PRINDIS VitCZE3.014.190.0014.085.7611.1033.029.2829.848.635.0525.856.6622.828.408.5925.6727.730.03
7SCHUBERT SebastianGER3.3115.704.0414.8423.8825.0121.767.700.003.949.940.87
8NEVEU BorisFRA3.685.8112.482.6919.744.145.2513.905.2518.5115.9611.481.09
9DE GENNARO GiovanniITA4.5510.009.930.0019.4111.037.6117.836.398.760.0027.6017.7322.1826.639.4020.9526.43
10TUNKA OndrejCZE5.7510.778.3418.2419.334.726.8725.6730.7313.3216.3717.7420.298.8412.8110.7311.740.00
11POPIELA DariuszPOL6.8016.4820.5518.2611.2019.5716.6835.1416.1016.5715.5727.1414.576.901.168.957.789.2024.08
12BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA7.6243.9127.5227.7917.1625.706.2623.996.7418.897.568.1017.869.4525.41
13DOUGOUD MartinSUI8.4526.5116.6626.3235.2616.8024.4411.185.6815.5627.015.9417.343.8920.0017.1915.6625.5325.0521.66
14PASIUT MichalPOL8.7117.0115.9630.490.2014.1017.8629.3626.6329.2310.529.3031.8826.6511.4220.5016.5312.1229.49
15GRIGAR JakubSVK9.0117.3221.2926.9310.9344.1029.1713.1722.7230.363.0522.4016.2614.7426.6327.8515.4020.2617.2615.486.3411.5421.78
16WATKINS DanielAUS10.2518.7421.4223.3716.1715.6027.6026.434.2620.2325.6130.229.5326.3911.5610.32
17SMOLEN MichalUSA10.4326.7718.3730.5721.1314.6121.822.1321.9329.8716.0830.4032.3023.1834.3123.2324.0410.5520.938.7917.3829.51
18FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR11.1522.647.2220.3822.2218.3415.0812.0214.626.8215.6519.9026.0529.01
19HALCIN MartinSVK11.3632.078.9219.7720.145.4932.8239.8033.7423.2816.5515.8029.7321.2419.1317.5910.0418.9023.85
20HRADILEK VavrinecCZE11.7016.815.6428.1934.7218.5120.6423.287.3410.2128.0222.72
21LAUNAY AntoinePOR12.5317.9926.2410.8114.7919.0430.937.4123.3916.9635.5912.6621.21
22HILGERT LubosCZE12.6819.9925.8737.1514.5429.068.2716.0416.9624.858.2127.1516.32
23LLORENTE DavidESP12.7319.3634.5230.108.3714.9532.9138.2328.0129.4710.3722.7628.0727.1532.3710.5825.79
24WERRO LukasSUI12.8528.4318.8230.3330.9117.4129.8533.287.3115.5921.9425.2314.2817.709.6524.6023.6120.8735.4328.09
25MALEK AndrejSVK13.1927.7434.9326.5125.4114.310.0021.1414.8833.6821.7831.4021.1526.4134.6537.7035.4421.9735.4815.6233.2823.00
26CRESPO JoanESP13.4327.2023.0622.7610.1431.0125.364.2624.5026.037.5822.41
27OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT13.9318.0922.7919.7324.9526.9424.4932.4214.6325.4531.3335.4631.824.1118.0719.2742.6430.1914.7425.53
28HENGST StefanGER14.1225.3735.9121.6429.225.0416.4317.2116.3040.2433.1815.6422.45
29OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.2623.1627.5011.7228.6829.0816.5337.9711.4737.0024.9532.9931.2929.8025.9321.2520.4511.1329.5636.4127.5923.44
30POLACZYK MateuszPOL14.5811.7820.0523.4826.4732.0020.3122.2324.1415.2325.8316.968.9028.9137.37
31IVALDI ZenoITA14.6622.8315.8818.8518.6518.2820.927.5523.9117.0124.1628.8031.9214.5819.8225.43
32SCHWEIKERT FabianGER14.7118.1729.5239.8415.0436.3126.3022.4419.4027.2314.6715.9229.209.7621.1418.2422.47
33EIGEL PavelRUS14.8720.2537.6832.2422.8625.7823.684.1514.7817.8222.6917.3724.6620.99
34MAXEINER TimGER15.4410.8758.2419.9916.1043.5535.1626.0129.0010.9726.6219.2524.0627.18
35MADORE MathurinFRA15.7621.3825.5815.0414.1528.019.2032.4329.1722.5225.3336.3427.7119.02
36ANDERSON TimothyAUS15.7832.7445.0425.9225.799.0822.6134.3727.1115.6832.6022.8912.6318.90
37TESTEN NikoSLO15.9926.5014.7733.1325.9225.6617.5523.2919.4431.3021.358.4928.0021.9428.4219.7027.4726.53
38HERNANZ SamuelESP16.2221.5526.2422.4312.7125.4522.1226.6218.1215.2134.4413.7527.5821.33
39BOWERS ChristopherGBR16.9427.5125.283.8229.0014.0628.7719.1028.2735.4825.4322.4330.58
40GILBERT CallumNZL17.0517.0418.7929.4626.0033.346.4944.2536.7628.2125.3922.3835.0536.4930.0523.9628.2227.9120.5728.7225.3832.82
41GONCALVES PedroBRA17.1517.0631.5731.9545.9237.6838.4531.1732.8118.7635.9517.2834.6424.4229.4210.4522.21
42DAWSON MikeNZL17.3424.6127.6415.90200.0030.4122.0212.8139.1630.9443.9411.37
43CVIKL OndrejCZE17.4713.7620.8816.7225.7022.2647.2617.7227.8220.2438.5825.9418.90
44SRABOTNIK MartinSLO17.6224.1028.4134.1313.2820.1625.1020.1230.1321.6021.8124.4834.1823.1625.5225.7814.8026.8219.74
45LEITNER MarioAUT18.5718.8718.8217.4819.5836.2033.4326.9231.8118.1025.2328.9932.6928.6419.8529.4460.5733.4533.1332.19
46PRIGENT YvesFRA18.8121.8621.7833.4010.7222.3928.2541.8835.7228.9229.7118.3621.33
47BERSINGER ThomasARG19.1633.8018.9925.8918.4511.6120.84
48RENIA BenjaminFRA19.4833.8618.1434.6121.3519.1124.9113.9034.73
49JAKSE ZanSLO19.9833.9628.7725.6922.7822.1620.5932.1614.6124.4320.0023.3441.7332.4126.9323.3722.53
50MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL20.3318.9016.2633.4732.6821.0626.6129.9622.7937.0622.7122.7040.98
51KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO20.4314.0733.9631.0142.6316.4122.3030.7528.4729.2522.2428.6527.15
52ADACHI KazuyaJPN20.4710.9537.1221.9740.2218.9431.1734.5935.0427.3132.0623.18
53BURGI QuentinFRA20.4928.1319.6623.9820.0028.0327.5725.6831.6529.3228.3222.0430.5720.0820.6834.72
54QUEMENEUR MaloFRA20.5632.6019.5130.1822.6630.2933.4022.6122.9215.10
55TSVIET IgorUKR20.6419.2430.4431.0538.0821.1837.4032.1917.6323.2627.1637.4733.5827.1626.9327.8121.88
56DAILLE EtienneFRA21.0721.1330.6930.8619.7531.7118.4117.7128.36
57BUTCHER FinnNZL21.4127.8829.8016.2329.3030.7831.0127.5437.6718.8651.0219.0733.1336.7735.4740.7932.8425.3538.99
58OLAZABAL TelmoESP21.6730.6221.2925.5525.5732.0610.5525.37
59DE DIONIGI ChristianITA22.0639.9236.5236.9732.1621.9027.9130.2736.0618.2230.8336.7326.4732.5835.8215.7832.3744.10
60POPE BenjaminAUS22.3121.1013.4232.7534.5127.2240.3528.0335.6238.1733.1828.9133.0421.80
61BEDA MarcelloITA22.7232.9914.7638.8340.5435.9531.5720.9735.4133.1320.9225.40
62POLACZYK RafalPOL23.4749.1641.7116.8936.2733.5421.0119.5426.38
63DELASSUS AnatoleFRA23.7017.5232.7729.4827.6031.3131.1219.3224.60
64MUNSCH ManuelSUI23.7233.3539.6228.2624.9738.2117.4939.6926.2322.6842.7729.6328.1033.9845.9527.2239.2145.0836.1740.95
65STAHL LukasGER23.8621.5435.4234.1822.1424.0830.2623.4633.6028.0829.17
66CHIARELLO GelindoSUI23.8715.469.2736.5935.8739.4837.7344.0527.6839.5639.7035.8031.13
67BOURLIAUD PierreFRA24.3434.7220.4134.2831.9921.5136.5213.50
68WEGER JakobITA24.4335.8435.8634.8234.9931.7934.3911.9421.6042.7122.43
69HOLMER ErikSWE24.4628.3036.3538.1358.0735.7241.5833.5032.5123.8629.6718.9931.7130.6321.8342.1036.2236.2029.30
70WEGER MatthiasAUT24.5035.9944.4940.5537.2244.3726.4533.2133.3533.5631.8820.2633.5215.9427.95
71YAZAWA KazukiJPN24.6036.2627.2829.4240.8231.7732.7335.0120.2230.3524.4331.5823.1232.0627.95
72DOBY MathieuBEL24.6532.1518.3632.1240.6725.0041.0626.1924.6535.2736.1329.05
73KANCLER TineSLO25.9419.4920.8518.8844.2526.25
74HEGGE SamuelGER26.1537.3340.4122.3922.2235.4339.1030.9537.9629.3426.9229.89
75DESNOS MathieuBRA26.2626.9022.0822.8637.2529.4432.3930.01
76HENE SimonFRA26.3833.1533.4331.0332.8315.8719.4632.71
77ZIMA TomasCZE26.4026.8627.8931.3832.0141.2532.4015.7131.3630.18
78QUAN XinCHN26.4425.7517.9530.1831.4729.2534.7832.2729.05
79KREJCI JakubCZE26.4511.3129.2133.2529.8731.3940.0847.9435.7930.48
80DANGEN JackNZL26.7339.2544.1225.9753.9243.5536.5327.1342.6639.9236.8834.5337.2433.8933.8643.1816.7929.88
81HAYWARD BenCAN26.9928.1149.2839.3327.9235.7538.3129.9635.1820.9628.6743.4929.5132.1229.28
82SHABANOV MaximRUS27.32140.3874.3029.5038.4232.1228.3525.7621.5831.40
83ZHU HaoranCHN27.5818.0732.6332.6222.7931.80
84HEGGE NoahGER28.0331.2022.3550.8423.6223.6141.1445.0339.38
85YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.0331.8626.0841.1728.9937.0827.7927.6029.9738.2129.6931.0930.9533.75
86VIANELLO MarcoITA28.4334.1935.7533.3826.1533.6432.6630.9235.6040.9936.9919.05
87TRAVERT ClementFRA28.5235.7120.1743.8335.6821.4046.4229.6337.43
88DELAHAYE VincentFRA28.8891.2324.1642.3731.2431.5024.5932.8933.97
89MARX DimitriSUI28.9431.5334.8147.8344.1239.9923.2041.8243.5440.3326.6535.8636.7428.4945.1334.8554.10
90VASINA JiriCZE29.2442.5032.9435.6721.1226.0442.9547.7236.6430.44
91BARTA JanCZE29.3250.7231.2734.6531.0436.4629.3831.0223.91
92BOLG LeoGER29.3737.1527.6435.5948.9431.4234.0243.6737.4728.7329.7629.3034.77
93BREMER TimGER29.4829.5134.4730.7532.5834.5643.3522.4345.1352.4332.15
94MIKO RadoslavSVK29.5330.1947.3649.1619.2342.0038.7239.3197.3428.2954.6148.9143.0940.9039.7531.20
95TAYLER MichaelCAN29.6329.7868.5845.2227.4528.0138.0534.8028.5734.6563.4940.4835.9339.5434.36
96PRIGENT EdgarFRA29.7432.2638.8335.3627.7816.9636.36
97STRAUSS ThomasGER29.8737.6137.0243.1027.0941.4936.0936.4726.0042.8334.1226.0436.96
98SOUDI MathisMAR30.1929.0638.1237.8334.2832.7328.9127.5134.4932.7543.82
99GHISETTI DavideITA30.3048.2233.2642.7149.8646.7634.0644.1627.3639.3840.6417.45
100RODRIGUES FabioBRA30.3432.4032.4838.6935.4137.1737.9636.4414.95
101GONSENICA AdamSVK30.4525.2336.5350.7622.1541.1234.8835.1347.4859.6437.3234.8742.8141.38
102STANOVSKY JakubSVK30.6126.8436.7234.9743.3041.4732.2739.5346.8836.0445.1635.0632.0832.0772.4529.80
103MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA30.8735.6434.5029.9244.3530.7342.1323.5747.63
104POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.1534.1237.3436.4038.8930.7932.5330.6631.1337.6137.1632.3431.4235.8036.6131.73
105MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE31.2327.6630.6141.8633.2233.2136.0245.3931.4636.26
106NABASKUES UnaiESP31.4431.7636.0635.9022.8437.5830.6537.37
107THOMPSON AngusAUS31.4425.7448.0739.1230.7630.2841.5640.5039.9331.3240.91
108WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.6239.1928.5938.1931.5239.5346.3431.8036.6132.6940.3336.5535.1938.1633.4835.60
109BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL31.7923.4036.4737.6939.9225.3743.3036.00
110PESTOV RuslanUKR31.8536.5130.7832.6130.7738.9028.57
111MUTTON ZackNZL32.1032.7631.1640.5337.0633.9944.1143.5350.1934.4628.11
112ROSSI LucasARG32.6346.8839.1536.2637.5838.7532.1646.7530.4840.3846.2026.6946.73
113RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA33.4752.4337.7936.9633.6138.3141.7220.68
114GUBENKO NikitaRUS33.6740.2041.7232.6536.8331.7634.3132.7844.97
115JACON BenjaminFRA33.9625.6432.8836.8633.7058.1740.72
116MAIMISTOV SergeyRUS34.01118.9227.1240.1838.9633.0746.1239.7733.8637.0547.21
117STANOVSKY MartinKAZ34.1242.5251.55141.4449.8152.5838.7645.8228.1843.2242.7850.1343.6062.5941.9341.0335.1332.8339.3942.4744.3635.7160.82
118MARTIN GeromeSUI34.3543.6436.5738.6733.7334.8346.4878.1328.8940.0552.4643.7852.2837.73
119KARLSSON MaxSWE34.8738.1629.2939.7231.9339.9363.7439.7342.5046.1476.0340.4644.4658.7361.9735.2557.0745.89
120JOSEPH JoshuaUSA34.9443.2452.2338.4934.0635.0834.7448.8632.35
121LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR35.2032.8829.7431.1559.7433.9648.29
122ECHANIZ PauESP35.3932.1741.8437.9133.5741.7731.51
123ROHRER JanSUI35.7546.8757.2135.7428.9152.1135.6641.7236.72
124HENDRICK NoelIRL35.9234.7639.1236.5932.6142.1756.3143.0436.54
125DUPRAS TitouanFRA36.1343.9747.5534.5438.5016.09
126DURAND ThomasFRA36.6325.2523.2138.7935.3360.55
127CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA36.7631.4442.2839.6740.6729.73
128KORPES RenCRO36.7637.7542.6959.2839.6847.1339.6238.5451.2433.7142.6143.1945.3744.9957.7734.19
129CIZMAN LukaSLO36.7746.1242.9534.9035.8836.1550.4343.7333.97
130WESTFALL TylerUSA36.8438.6833.7944.3150.8845.6332.2140.1049.68200.0040.6950.2139.43
131CORTEZ GeronimoARG37.05138.0356.2034.5936.6838.3336.8138.85
132SILVA IvanPOR37.1342.1335.5624.16133.0546.4237.37
133TEAGUE EoinIRL37.2030.3336.8645.2560.5940.3537.6146.4840.8744.6048.21
134DE COSTER GabrielBEL37.5732.1331.7945.3052.4942.1436.5048.3361.0247.23
135ROMANO MarcoITA38.1524.8440.3669.3539.9139.3946.27
136LUTHER JakobITA38.2551.4236.4437.5426.5455.0139.31
137LUTHER ValentinITA38.2846.4442.8035.5549.2734.6055.6432.03
138CHAPPELL EtienneGBR38.3437.3147.7326.29147.2243.6644.8039.66
139MCCREERY AlistairIRL38.8137.2034.5054.1557.7141.2137.54139.7747.0843.61
140DRAPER WarwickAUS39.1042.8144.5339.4737.6830.99
141STAFFEN MatusSVK39.1846.8134.8358.1246.3943.4433.5258.9056.5756.7837.70
142SMITH TylerUSA39.6847.1654.9740.3543.3441.6038.5234.60
143TOMINC LanSLO40.2542.3650.7738.2056.5538.8731.05
144ALVARENGA FredericoPOR40.6044.4741.3949.8655.6637.8139.5139.8355.68200.00
145BERTOIA LoicFRA40.6527.7535.4042.1038.4059.60128.36
146GALOVIC MaximilianSVK41.0248.7840.5552.5534.9345.5144.1047.7188.0340.7451.5946.7944.7955.0754.39
147PERREAU NoeFRA41.1550.1835.3059.1536.0137.1847.07
148STANOVSKY SamuelLAT41.4640.0456.9448.5951.2453.1052.3264.1959.2043.0540.87143.1654.5151.8754.8744.9642.0855.1241.2454.39
149CURTIS SamuelIRL41.5945.9444.7137.5343.4036.3946.72
150VUITTON LeoFRA42.2235.9745.5635.8541.4752.23
151KANAYA TohruJPN42.4240.8745.7743.9850.3543.0761.8038.4252.51
152BURAN IljaSVK42.4652.9136.7662.5858.0147.7850.87154.3533.0050.9243.8950.88
153DAVIET MartinFRA42.5235.7635.1455.4352.9333.35
154TANAKA YuukiJPN42.8340.2661.1474.3136.0341.8253.7543.7862.1781.5152.26
155ROELLER TillmannGER43.1047.8536.0863.6024.1843.80
156BAUDOIN NicolasFRA43.2441.7944.5058.2234.2137.46
157MUTO YusukeJPN43.4133.0151.4235.1063.5659.01100.2350.6579.6561.5355.7246.87
158GJOSHI LorandITA44.0447.4142.7249.1778.6236.6544.27
159ZIZALA JosefCZE45.0933.3044.0156.7948.4642.91
160LETTENBAUER NiklasGER45.6159.4030.7646.4147.3044.19
161PASEK MatejSVK46.6155.8652.8144.8548.2760.9366.0638.8848.25
162ZEMAN VojtechCZE46.7247.3637.0358.2448.9542.01
163BARZON GiacomoITA46.7252.6553.2445.0540.1842.50
164HARTL VinzenzGER47.1648.8661.1245.0040.0148.4153.54
165DILLI MaximilianGER47.6147.1527.7455.4059.7847.97
166KUCHNO TadeuszPOL47.7142.2650.4758.9857.1350.9237.7771.62
167DIETZ JoshuaGER47.9747.8061.3839.0353.0438.60
168ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR48.2548.2462.3164.2553.8644.2252.1549.2347.42
169FARRELL OisinIRL48.3349.6342.8163.7345.8673.3146.1657.1992.69
170RACZ KoppanyHUN48.3665.1855.4960.8643.1144.0161.4750.1749.0165.06
171LOCNIKAR JanSLO48.6039.7043.7461.6245.9751.98
172BLASCIK MatejSVK48.6552.6939.0056.2039.1456.23
173BABIN TomFRA48.9956.9750.5837.4441.2058.74
174KOJIMA DaichiJPN49.6246.8760.8365.9852.9241.4346.05
175DERYDT NicholasSVK49.8151.2643.5461.2958.0055.0748.8374.3469.2850.3670.9279.45
176BARZON TommasoITA50.2937.7373.2250.9343.2184.0762.3857.18
177REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI50.4146.8963.6567.19121.9252.3470.1346.0052.2254.62
178MISHIMA YuJPN50.5940.8242.8154.7358.1456.43
179KRIESINGER IngoBEL50.6539.2577.5346.7541.5548.19
180GRADY CallanAUS51.0257.3249.1849.1450.78162.7054.8258.5551.1958.75
181PETROVAJ MatusSVK51.0458.3350.4173.2053.16206.6645.4754.8960.9663.5451.29
182ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI51.3156.3666.4349.5647.8059.7350.6661.7461.6352.16
183SAITO KosukeJPN51.7354.2061.2945.9342.8971.3855.7559.8866.93
184SIMPSON KeenanCAN51.7575.57141.5860.8672.4462.7538.7736.0664.89162.2161.0062.05
185VALANT UlanSLO51.9552.5039.8571.6752.6743.05
186MOYANO AdriaESP51.9962.9948.8343.2073.4955.4249.50
187PRUSAK PiotrPOL52.3354.9250.1158.8066.2164.5447.0450.79
188KUBIK BartoszPOL53.1053.7949.3255.7563.6444.6761.9989.34
189BOZIC StefanSLO53.6569.34138.1365.4044.5838.8250.11
190BOYD TrevorCAN54.3850.4459.1641.5366.0868.76131.7754.71161.12
191GRIMANDI LeonardoITA55.2956.3849.7355.7061.4153.25
192JURICEK PatrikSVK55.9961.0754.4961.2858.4544.65
193TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN56.5555.5956.4967.6260.2074.1677.8463.4559.1251.33
194HELLO JorisFRA56.8452.6555.4345.3673.9056.84
195PAJAUD JulienFRA56.9938.3224.3053.6545.21123.47
196SAVLI ErazemSLO57.6074.9746.7448.9861.8455.47
197MONTALTO JoshuaAUS57.8064.1847.8471.6755.1650.1778.8979.09
198SNOOK GeorgeNZL59.66147.3457.9580.4462.1746.8050.94
199MAJERCZAK KacperPOL60.0442.6566.9365.5168.8356.30
200CHOATE JackAUS60.1365.3954.3743.5067.9369.48
201ROHRER PittSUI60.1363.9459.7855.5351.8671.4469.5572.7681.2175.28
202MASTALSKI MikolajPOL61.5262.4648.6760.2443.12152.4093.09
203FRIZLEN JarlSUI61.5265.2050.4352.0467.3078.1275.6772.62
204STEULER BenjaminGER61.8667.2083.3142.9656.5759.24
205BEZELJAK RokSLO62.4266.3444.7165.7675.8459.4678.54
206WOS MichalPOL64.1675.3557.5254.4857.4675.99
207GAJSEK UrbanSLO64.6170.9250.8651.1981.7868.32
208HARRIS TaylorNZL64.6266.2475.7972.3758.9871.6253.8985.20169.84
209KLOS MichaelGER65.8262.6481.0966.9356.9466.6375.94
210MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUS67.5171.8353.6875.3377.5659.16
211SCHMOCKER JolanSUI67.9756.1576.0469.9678.3959.33
212PUCHNER OliverNZL68.3765.6351.7265.1772.86112.3786.48
213ANZLOVAR BlazSLO68.8752.1978.2471.9391.0250.99
214WUETHRICH AdrianSUI69.2187.0945.24101.1256.8763.56206.66168.8493.29207.58
215BERNARD SimoneITA70.6467.3164.0069.4782.6969.75
216O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUS71.1959.4545.3790.4383.2677.46
217FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC74.5464.1479.8963.8077.8886.99
218PETEK MarkoSLO75.2062.15147.9555.6760.9849.25
219AIXNER LucasAUT75.9559.48105.3963.3667.74103.8885.27
220UKALOVIC ThomasFRA79.2661.7946.3543.0379.04166.07
221WIDMER CalvinSUI84.1585.7261.5781.22206.66115.8076.45
222MEYER LaurelSUI85.2474.01121.3169.5772.6988.64
223ATKINS AustinCAN89.4471.0576.94166.1158.6774.41
224WILLIAMS JaredNZL94.3277.6773.3678.68146.5695.31
225WELLING YoeriNED95.1577.8963.4081.15109.05144.24
226GREGOTTI LorenzoITA102.1172.57142.5870.7168.06156.62
227TICHY StepanCZE103.5750.0641.97206.6666.08153.08
228WASHER SeanNZL116.89121.20113.23103.49154.2292.29
229NEVIN AlexanderAUS125.75210.77205.2971.9070.0670.71
230MORAGUES MarcESP28.3232.4831.6630.4618.70
231OKREGLAK MaciejPOL30.9841.4732.4628.7721.24
232OULHEN PolFRA31.2314.5241.4536.7832.18
233GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA34.1640.4038.8334.3023.09
234TAN YaCHN34.6538.3932.5034.6833.03
235OCHOA ManuelESP36.5536.2945.2736.2028.46
236JANCEK LubomirSVK38.5430.5948.6943.3731.52
237MATEJKA MichaelCZE38.5632.4848.9143.1129.75
238TRAVE MiquelESP39.4138.4824.9148.2146.06
239CARTER TristanAUS39.8935.2434.5545.9743.81
240SORGETZ MurilloBRA40.3645.6732.3946.4936.88
241SWETNAM HuwGBR40.6132.6833.0761.1335.58
242BRETZINGER PaulGER41.6061.4724.9341.1338.86
243OSTRBENK VidSLO43.4240.6332.2057.2943.56
244BUSSON FlorianFRA43.9050.0741.2946.6437.59
245CELMINS RitvarsLAT44.1537.4240.2144.6754.31
246EDWARDS DuncanGBR45.2136.5751.7355.0437.49
247AITKEN CallumNZL45.2953.5433.7144.4049.50
248SANTOS LucaPOR47.1647.8461.2939.5539.95
249POSPELOV AndreiRUS47.4843.7444.4137.5464.21
250LABASOV DmitryRUS48.1147.6546.9239.2358.63
251CAIL HippolyteFRA49.1658.9539.4248.4149.87
252SAEKI YutaroJPN49.5754.3048.4646.3149.21
253ROMERO FerranESP50.2657.2141.1851.9650.67
254TORWICK DamianNZL51.5153.8255.8840.6055.75
255OPLOTNIK LukaSLO52.2046.2159.3853.9449.26
256JANCEK JanSVK52.6048.8561.6862.5237.33
257BURGAR LenartSLO53.5367.3640.2159.3447.19
258BROWN JakeGBR53.7555.8647.4851.7459.93
259WICHE EtienneFRA53.8754.2244.5062.7154.05
260BARBIER CharlieFRA54.1433.7921.5633.87127.33
261ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL54.4360.3450.3752.1754.85
262SUESS PhilippGER58.2144.8867.9058.2361.84
263VERONESI LorenzoITA58.2260.1079.6755.8137.32
264TROEDEL CedricGER58.5466.4854.9655.8956.83
265JEREB MatejSLO59.6861.0955.2775.3547.03
266ANSELL SeanIRL59.6951.1456.9347.5583.14
267PROCHAZKA JosefCZE61.5454.4853.2857.3781.04
268SARRAMEA MarcFRA62.5069.5054.5275.7950.21
269UEBBING AmosGER62.6064.9448.7057.8878.89
270HENNIN VictorBEL63.7865.6856.9071.2461.32
271MAGALHAE AlexandrePOR64.1559.3651.7672.2573.22
272KUPLIN JuliusGER64.5551.0351.3183.5972.26
273BEHETS AdriaanBEL65.4363.6865.6164.1568.27
274CIAGLO MichalPOL66.2553.2954.5870.3286.81
275BAKO DavidSVK67.6763.4457.3281.6768.24
276MRAZ PeterSVK68.5938.63143.7237.3554.65
277BIANZINA LoicSUI68.6473.0371.9756.9272.63
278SMIRNOV EgorRUS68.9458.3054.89125.9336.65
279PISTONI MatteoITA70.6956.5470.9983.7971.44
280ADISSON GaelFRA71.2653.2945.1143.91142.75
281DE GREEF GaetanBEL71.3156.4874.7289.6364.39
282BERGER TilGER71.8747.7169.3773.5696.85
283CANHAM HughNZL72.2068.4670.0280.6269.69
284KORINEK VilemCZE72.5042.67141.0748.7357.51
285LAVIS CarwynGBR72.7786.0463.3868.8372.82
286TROIANNOS CharalamposGRE76.5456.2671.9588.6889.26
287MOSS SamuelGBR77.2360.8042.78154.3051.04
288DE MARE KoenNED77.9565.9764.3684.2497.23
289POHANKA VitCZE79.7835.59206.6632.9443.91
290HROMEK MatusSVK80.5988.0470.5992.0271.70
291DERYDT MaximeSVK82.45158.9460.2952.3958.18
292HUBER NoahSUI85.5265.6190.15108.3177.99
293HUGHES RyanAUS85.7489.12103.9462.1287.78
294FERNANDEZ FORTIZ AitorESP92.3284.2067.96120.4696.67
295ANDEREGG NoeSUI93.7466.9594.39118.8394.79
296YATES JONES FinlayGBR95.6172.91156.2582.7670.53
297AITKEN LachlanNZL96.2687.8897.57130.5069.10
298BRANSKI JacekPOL99.1255.6287.26148.39105.23
299BARROSO OscarESP121.0885.5384.98118.69195.11
300PEETRIS SiimEST178.44126.52123.88331.77131.57
301HUGHES KyAUS188.11210.77205.29134.28202.10
302CREPEAU HugoFRA29.6722.2718.4848.26
303ORNST ZdenekCZE33.6131.9833.0735.77
304REGNIER HugoFRA33.8034.3837.5229.50
305MARTINEZ JuanESP34.0733.5232.6836.01
306TOBIO CristianESP35.6931.2534.3041.51
307FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR36.0550.6727.8329.65
308CANOSA IagoESP38.6932.1645.1038.82
309CUESTA DarioESP39.4138.0240.6039.62
310MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO39.9948.6439.9331.39
311BOUCHARDON TomFRA40.5046.6439.6935.17
312DRAGO BAYONA AlejandroESP41.3542.9242.4238.72
313CHEN TianluCHN43.7040.6042.9747.53
314SANDERA WiktorPOL44.1541.7854.5836.08
315COURTIADE ValentinFRA45.9838.3844.0555.50
316SARRAMEA LucFRA46.1150.7546.4741.12
317PALAZY JeremieFRA47.0635.7939.4465.95
318WU Shao-HsuanTPE47.5257.0441.4444.08
319MONASSE CorentinFRA51.0656.3643.8652.95
320PEPPER TheodoreNZL51.5950.9649.0254.79
321GONI AlexESP52.9063.5147.8947.31
322MACUS OndrejSVK53.8357.2454.2949.96
323MESMOUDI AdrienFRA54.2839.4162.5160.93
324CAIL OlivierFRA55.9635.0652.1180.70
325HAYLETT BenGBR57.2545.9574.2551.54
326ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR57.4153.6573.5545.03
327HEIN JakobGER57.4149.9266.8155.50
328SHERMAN JordanUSA57.4556.2157.3158.82
329LONCAR MihaelCRO58.5642.8754.1678.66
330MRAZEK JakubCZE58.8341.0470.0165.44
331JANUR MarcinPOL59.3450.9173.1353.98
332RAAB PatrickGER59.5448.1573.8256.64
333CRONAUER PatrikGER60.1979.3150.0251.25
334CONTRERAS MatiasARG60.7867.0056.1559.20
335STANKO FilipSVK60.8560.2347.3874.93
336SCHWARZ JulianGER60.8756.9665.8759.79
337YAMAMOTO RyoJPN60.9356.3659.3367.09
338DRABER ThomasGER63.5146.4275.9568.15
339RUDORFER MartinCZE63.5358.8960.5071.19
340FLAGEUL GokulNEP64.3363.6060.1669.22
341ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU64.9976.3663.8354.77
342PAVSIC AndrazSLO65.5693.4252.6050.65
343EGAN JackNZL66.0571.2662.2264.68
344RUDYI MaksymUKR66.4166.3859.0373.81
345UHL MichelNZL67.1664.9170.6965.87
346ROSELL BielESP67.2867.0671.3863.40
347LIDSTROM YannSWE69.0579.3852.4775.31
348RIVARD MaelCAN69.2566.4561.5379.76
349SVEJD JakubCZE69.6451.3970.0687.47
350MCDIARMID MattGBR71.6276.2474.9163.72
351MAROLT AljazSLO71.7252.2366.4796.46
352STAINERT SimonGER72.3364.2777.0275.70
353HIGGINS ShaunNZL72.9974.7565.9378.30
354PEREZ AlexisVEN73.2570.3679.9669.44
355GROCOCK JamesGBR74.4983.9147.7091.85
356BELL CharlieNZL75.7774.5579.9272.85
357LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI81.1780.50103.6959.31
358PAHL TomGER82.3464.5389.6492.84
359JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS82.7198.1061.8288.20
360TRIPANO NicholasARG83.2780.3861.91107.52
361DYDA JakubPOL86.7285.8483.8790.46
362RIGHETTI NoeITA87.4685.2860.41116.70
363VUILLE NicolasSUI88.2172.17143.6748.78
364ANDERSON FinnNZL89.5194.7692.8480.92
365JACKSON JoshGBR89.66102.7278.6487.61
366PAWLIK KacperPOL90.2585.9781.21103.58
367FERNIE RobertGBR91.5857.9246.32170.50
368EDWARDS DaiNZL93.07119.1693.1066.94
369SCHLUND LuisGER93.3359.1197.46123.43
370ESTAY FernandoCHI94.4974.2184.37124.89
371LEMAY Jean-BenoitCAN94.8493.7997.1093.63
372BRATT FrejSWE96.1049.5878.04160.67
373ZIELONKA MarkCAN104.98105.3897.12112.45
374WIDMER AustinSUI110.0963.1959.51207.58
375O'REILLY DaneNZL111.65113.57127.2094.19
376MORLEY TomIRL112.62163.8985.1888.78
377LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESP114.0098.6067.06176.33
378DIESKA MarekSVK114.53152.8684.33106.40
379BLACK KierenAUS118.17202.1377.4474.94
380NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA121.03179.25106.3477.50
381ENGLISH OliverNZL121.4190.49196.9676.78
382PANKHURST GeorgeAUS125.9171.40104.80201.54
383SUDDABY JoelNZL130.94100.23130.06162.52
384MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTU131.84102.29106.51186.72
385ONG Jun YiSGP148.8494.05140.52211.94
386TAYLOR RemyAUS154.10123.35137.41201.54
387GREGORELLI CarloITA161.80176.46221.7887.16
388KUODIS AurimasLTU167.41193.18162.13146.91
389BLOOR VincentNZL199.64222.38208.72167.82
390LAU MichaelAUS201.92202.13202.10201.54
391ANDERSON ColeNZL206.92203.19208.72208.84
392DESNOS MathieuFRA18.9620.3517.58
393COMBOT SebastienFRA22.6723.3122.03
394BUCHTEL MichalCZE30.7733.7327.81
395MACUS RichardSVK31.8431.3132.37
396FRANZL FlorianGER35.0828.3141.85
397DESVIGNES TheoFRA36.6434.9138.36
398CADENA JordiESP37.0034.1839.82
399BRUS SimonSLO37.3847.2127.55
400HAWTHORNE AlexNZL37.6840.9634.40
401ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL37.9439.5436.34
402PETRIK MatousCZE37.9839.0136.96
403JUNG UlfGER38.3139.1737.45
404OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA38.9843.6934.27
405SAUSSEREAU Pierre LouisFRA39.0047.9930.02
406ALLIN ZacharyGBR40.0441.6238.45
407WINIARSKI LoicFRA41.0645.0537.06
408SOARES RenanBRA41.7850.8632.69
409DUFRENE IsaacFRA42.1641.7942.54
410GIUDICELLI PierreFRA42.8249.4836.16
411ROUCA SamuelCZE44.0037.3150.68
412HUSSLEIN HermannTHA44.1240.5547.70
413LOUVEAU AlexFRA44.8845.8343.92
414ROCHER SamiFRA45.2934.7455.84
415DO ESPIRITO SANTO GuilhermeBRA45.4246.4244.42
416HACQUART Jean CharlesFRA45.6744.6546.69
417TAGLIABUE MicheleITA45.6849.3342.03
418TEUNISSEN MarnixNED47.2645.2649.26
419DICKSON JonnyGBR47.9141.0854.74
420ZORE LenartSLO48.5848.1349.04
421LANDREAU CedricFRA50.3445.3955.30
422ROUSEK TomasCZE51.1962.1640.23
423QUINTANS JorgeESP51.7755.1848.37
424SCHMIDT FelixGER52.2158.5545.87
425UNTERTHURNER MartinITA52.8646.4959.23
426FORD DavidCAN53.6072.4234.79
427NOVAK UrbanSLO53.8245.9461.70
428RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
429CAIL CyprienFRA54.6951.0558.34
430ROZMAN DavidSLO54.9658.1051.82
431KIES BenjaminGER55.1648.8261.49
432KAMESHKOV VladimirRUS55.3258.5552.09
433LERUSSE RaphaelFRA55.3561.4849.22
434SERRA OscarESP56.3658.5654.17
435GIBB CallumNZL56.9258.1955.65
436FASOLI TommasoITA57.1073.8940.32
437PATERSON DavidGBR57.4846.3268.64
438BINI NicolasITA57.5459.8655.21
439BRUNEAU RomainFRA57.5858.7756.39
440MORITA RyotaJPN57.6253.0562.20
441KAVZAR KlemenSLO58.4257.8259.01
442RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ OierESP58.9060.8256.97
443VARELA MUNOZ IagoESP59.3658.8559.88
444GENTILE BUDNIKAS RodrigoESP59.8067.0152.59
445LIPPKE FredderikGER59.9051.3368.47
446HALA JiriCZE60.0457.4662.62
447FRENCL JosefCZE60.0950.3069.88
448MONTALTO SebastianAUS60.4665.7655.16
449NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD60.6262.5158.74
450TRIPANO ManuelARG60.9971.9350.05
451AZKONOBIETA InakiESP61.2069.5352.86
452OTERO PADIN MarioESP61.2463.2659.22
453HOHMANN JanikGER61.5277.0845.95
454GOBERT PaulFRA62.2457.3467.14
455JUNG HolgerGER62.6051.7073.50
456JEVTIC MilosSRB62.6451.6573.63
457ADAMEC JozefSVK62.8563.0662.64
458PREISL PaulAUT62.9570.9454.96
459PULDAIN ZALDUA IƱigoESP63.1964.2162.18
460MOURA Anderson JoseBRA64.0259.2168.82
461ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE64.3880.2248.54
462ALTUNA MARTIARENA MikelESP65.2676.6253.91
463DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRA65.2663.9466.57
464DE PAULA Andre LuizBRA65.2867.6162.96
465POHL VincentGER66.5850.8682.29
466PETRUSHEV AngelMKD67.7273.4861.97
467LINDBERG ArvidSWE67.7357.5577.91
468FORLITI MicheleITA67.9468.8667.02
469RYAN CadeIRL67.9852.4883.49
470RAMRATTAN DariusCAN68.0971.1265.05
471MAYER ThomasGBR68.4179.4157.41
472RUIZ DE MAGDALENA AdrianESP68.5683.8153.32
473CONTRERAS PEREZ ManuelESP69.1365.8572.42
474MC CURRY MicajahUSA69.2468.0170.48
475ARRUABARRENA MartinESP69.4874.6464.32
476FARIA BORETTI LucasBRA69.9971.7868.20
477KEMPFLE AlexanderGER70.2464.2576.23
478UNSELD OleGER70.6927.59113.79
479BOLYARD WesleyUSA71.3774.5268.21
480DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB71.8569.2174.49
481PANICO TommasoITA72.4660.5884.35
482ROSENFELD LukasGER72.6660.7284.61
483SANCHEZ PedroESP72.7677.4568.07
484DORDEVIC MarkoSRB73.5572.5274.58
485VEGSE MartinCRO73.8682.6965.02
486MATOSEVIC JakovCRO74.1183.8364.39
487SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.5474.2874.80
488GONZALEZ ARTIZ NikolasESP75.8487.2064.48
489BOER-CUEVA MartinAUS76.0882.0870.08
490WAGNER MagnusGER76.6884.7668.60
491KOLLIAS GeorgiosGRE76.8863.3990.38
492SANCHEZ CANCELA MarcosESP78.0785.7670.39
493RAMESEDER MoritzGER78.1676.0480.28
494WINKLER EnioBRA78.2874.4882.08
495LINDBERG VidarSWE78.5076.5980.42
496ERSCHIG LuisGER80.1670.5089.81
497WASHER KieranNZL80.2679.2081.32
498FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR80.5577.2283.88
499HART JaydenAUS80.9877.1384.84
500AUZMENDI EnekoESP81.1634.77127.55
501CAMPANA EmanueleITA81.2087.0575.34
502KURVINS IvoLAT81.8980.5883.20
503ERTEK YusufTUR82.5783.3181.83
504LARRANAGA MONASTERIO BenatESP82.7998.6366.95
505FANTINI TobiasARG83.8683.6784.05
506VALOVIC DanielSVK85.1795.7574.59
507LAZENBY GeorgeAUS86.6481.5091.77
508AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR86.7581.0192.49
509TALACKA KiprasLTU87.1089.5184.69
510POPIELAK JakubPOL87.2592.0282.48
511TIRLER PaulITA87.5285.8289.22
512BOURHIS YvesSEN87.7252.82122.62
513ZEHNDER DominikSUI88.5075.25101.75
514REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX89.0484.8393.26
515REHBERG ChristianGER90.0477.83102.24
516MIZZI ArthurFRA90.8536.48145.23
517GRIL JanSLO91.21118.6363.79
518ZIDAR ZigaSLO91.8480.16103.53
519MERCURI CristianoITA92.0295.4888.57
520ZANCHETTA DanielITA92.5489.4195.66
521MATTI LivioSUI93.5778.48108.67
522VIDOU MattFRA93.7082.97104.43
523IGNATOV HristijanMKD93.7787.6499.90
524BAUDOT RemiFRA93.84141.0646.63
525KRATOCHVIL MartinCZE93.9360.22127.64
526KOLAT JaroslawPOL95.1782.92107.42
527MCMANUS BenajaminAUS95.5774.75116.40
528GRAVITIS EdgarsLAT95.6470.80120.48
529ZANELLA GiosueITA95.8177.88113.74
530PITTMAN TaylorUSA96.3753.76138.99
531WALTER Jonas KilianITA96.47102.9390.01
532CROSBEE MarkAUS97.1750.00144.34
533LLORENTE SergioESP97.7557.60137.90
534BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB98.0790.80105.34
535GOSSE FranzGER98.9393.68104.18
536RUDENKO KostiantynUKR99.2299.3799.07
537LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN99.25116.0882.42
538KRYWORUCHKO JakobCAN100.68101.29100.08
539HALL LewisNZL101.38101.13101.62
540CAPSTICK FinleyCAN101.6276.25126.99
541PROIETTI LeonardoITA105.53112.4298.64
542SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOL107.62104.40110.85
543SEGURA MIRANDA AlexESP108.26117.7598.77
544MUZILA SamuelSVK110.28113.25107.31
545CURSON ConnorCAN111.38144.3578.40
546DORDEVIC PavleSRB112.4961.79163.18
547ELMS ThomasAUS113.7096.49130.90
548PLOURDE williamCAN115.01114.12115.89
549KARLIVANS TomsLAT116.3069.65162.95
550D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCAN116.46124.90108.02
551SMITH PhilipGBR118.3577.91158.80
552ELLIS DeclanAUS118.3696.32140.40
553FENES CHUPIN ArnauESP118.50146.8190.18
554SHEA PeteNZL119.99143.7896.20
555MCCONNELL RobertAUS123.51108.73138.29
556IMAZ HOSTEINS MarkelESP123.52171.5175.53
557HANNON LouisIRL124.76162.7486.79
558BENNINI GinoFRA126.2945.92206.66
559SUAREZ SebastianVEN128.04121.94134.13
560LONG MerleUSA128.28132.23124.34
561CRUNKHORN KeanuAUS130.8481.01180.68
562ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
563ROTHUBER MichaelGER133.7263.71203.74
564STRMECKI BenjaminAUS133.83128.18139.48
565VERNON ReillyGBR137.6648.06227.26
566BAKOVIC IgnacioCHI139.1075.47202.73
567HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCAN140.04126.78153.30
568GOTTO ArnoldasLTU142.23102.80181.66
569MERRIFIELD HarveyGBR143.5559.84227.26
570WALL TarquinAUS149.01206.8591.17
571ELMS WarrenAUS152.04153.96150.11
572WIJCKMANS MichielBEL161.43118.91203.94
573ORUSKI ColeCAN166.82247.4986.16
574PUMPUTIS RimantasLTU167.60163.04172.17
575QUEFFELEC LoanFRA170.42134.19206.66
576LADSON ThomasAUS171.68141.26202.10
577MERRIFIELD ThomasGBR172.26157.10187.41
578WU Chun-ChiehTPE173.92115.07232.77
579PISTOTNIK RokSLO178.63191.52165.74
580FLOWERS CalebAUS183.98178.47189.49
581WILKINS AveryCAN186.36269.46103.26
582HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCAN190.23136.97243.49
583GOMES SOBRINHO RubensBRA197.90213.54182.27
584MOLINO StevenAUS198.93195.76202.10
585SERDITOV MaksimKGZ205.97211.94200.00
586ELIAS MichalSVK215.50210.77220.24
587SELEPIONOKAS RytisLTU222.12232.77211.47
588GRIMM AlexanderGER18.1018.10
589LEFEVRE FabienUSA21.5921.59
590CUNSOLO EnrickFRA26.8026.80
591CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
592DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
593HUANG CunguangCHN30.0530.05
594HERMANS MaartenNED31.6731.67
595LATIMIER LucasFRA35.4535.45
596DI NISI LudovicFRA35.5335.53
597YUAN TaoCHN36.4236.42
598GRAPOTTE PierreFRA36.6036.60
599INKIN NikitaRUS38.2938.29
600BOLTE JulianGER38.6238.62
601NEPOGODIN AleksandrRUS39.0039.00
602SORIANO DanieleGER39.3639.36
603ALBREHT MartinSLO40.7940.79
603CHMATAL PetrCZE40.7940.79
605BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
606CASTRYCK TitouanFRA41.6041.60
607FIORESE NicolaITA42.3042.30
608HELLARD SuwornaNEP42.3742.37
609SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
610KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT44.3844.38
611SLEEBUS AxelBEL45.0945.09
612RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
613REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
614BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
615GAMBOA DanielESP47.4047.40
616VEVERKA LukasCZE47.9147.91
617DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP48.3148.31
618LEAVER SamGBR48.4848.48
619FERNANDES DA SILVA VitorBRA48.5348.53
620MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
621ROLLER TillmannGER49.7849.78
622MIOLO NicolaITA49.9249.92
623JENKO IzakSLO49.9549.95
624ESTANGUET LukasFRA49.9949.99
625STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
626BOHATY KarelCZE50.1850.18
627TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB50.5650.56
628POTTELETTE RobinFRA50.7150.71
629MAYR LukasITA50.8850.88
630FRANKE JohnGER51.1951.19
631HEIN JacobGER51.3251.32
632ASAMI MeitaJPN51.6551.65
633AUGU LucasFRA51.8551.85
634VANEK MatejCZE51.9451.94
635COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
636CUBR FilipCZE52.3952.39
637BRANJAUNEAU RomainFRA52.4652.46
638SHABAKIN MikhailRUS52.7652.76
639INFANTE RodrigoARG53.8353.83
640DANDONNEAU YonFRA54.1454.14
641DEL TIN DavideITA54.2054.20
642BELOKRENITCKII KirillRUS54.5554.55
643HITZ SebastianGER55.0355.03
644MOLOCHER JanikGER55.4355.43
645STARCK LaurentFRA56.0656.06
646MONIER MathieuFRA56.2356.23
647FORMELLA ChristianGER56.2456.24
648ZMAVC JurijSLO56.8356.83
649DERAME MaxFRA57.0457.04
650TAYLOR DanielGBR57.3957.39
651LANGE MaximilianGER57.6057.60
652VENC StepanCZE57.7957.79
653SUNDERLAND PaulGBR57.8557.85
654HAJDUCH JaroslavCZE57.8757.87
655COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
656GONCHAROV SergeiRUS58.2058.20
657ATKINSON JonathanGBR58.7058.70
658KUDRNA JosefCZE58.7858.78
659DA SILVA FERREIRA VitorBRA60.2260.22
660ZAK JiriCZE60.7760.77
661BARYKIN MikhailRUS61.4061.40
662CURRY MatthewGBR61.8861.88
663GERRIE StuartGBR61.9161.91
664VERNON EwanGBR61.9361.93
665TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
666MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD62.1962.19
667LOUZADA MACHADO LucasBRA62.3562.35
668RASHEV AleksandrRUS62.8862.88
669CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC63.0763.07
670KEVANE LukeGBR63.2363.23
671DAVY MaxenceFRA63.4163.41
672BEDIN WINKLER RichardBRA63.5463.54
673SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS63.6963.69
674LERUSSE RafaelFRA63.8363.83
675SAIES JackNZL63.9263.92
676SEHIC AmiCRO64.1664.16
677BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRA64.6364.63
678DICKINSON MichaelGBR64.9164.91
679GORECKY PetrCAN65.1765.17
680BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN65.5465.54
681AUBERTIN MaximeFRA66.1166.11
682GRANT SamuelAUS66.5866.58
683BUECHNER JonasGER66.7866.78
684RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU66.7966.79
685ADAMS ROZENTALS KurtsGBR66.8266.82
686BREMER NilsGER67.0367.03
687BELLOTTI TheoITA67.2167.21
688FETISOV NikitaRUS67.3867.38
689COLNAR BrinSLO67.5967.59
690COOPER JamesGBR67.7267.72
691WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
692YALKIN ErenGBR68.9968.99
693BREUER TobiasGER69.1269.12
694MALEY KynanAUS69.8369.83
695BROWN MichaelGBR70.1070.10
696NELSON WillNZL70.2370.23
697REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBR70.3170.31
698DODANE BenjaminFRA70.5470.54
699DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITA70.5670.56
700BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR71.0971.09
701DENVIR MichaelGBR71.1271.12
702GWAINE ChickhFRA71.1871.18
703RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ SergioESP71.7171.71
704BALDONI AlexFRA72.0372.03
705SANDVIK DagNOR72.8272.82
706TAYLOR WilliamGBR72.9472.94
707CARVALHO JosePOR73.4973.49
708GALUSKA ZdenekCZE73.5473.54
709KOLTOVICH AndreiBLR74.0074.00
710MENDEZ LuisCRC74.0974.09
711DAVIDSON ElliottGBR74.2174.21
712LUCAS JoshGBR74.3074.30
713MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU74.3274.32
714PEARSON ZachGBR74.6074.60
715SILVIN JulesFRA75.3075.30
716PRINCE ZakGBR75.3675.36
717TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
718ERCOLI JulianARG75.6175.61
719DOUGLAS AndrewGBR75.6675.66
720NEWMAN ThomasGBR75.6875.68
721VUKOSIC TinCRO75.7975.79
722WHITE AaronGBR76.2876.28
723DUBOIS MartinFRA76.7176.71
724ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD76.8876.88
725DALZIEL HamishAUS77.0377.03
726JURJANIS RalfsLAT77.2977.29
727FRIEDENSON KaelinUSA77.4277.42
728TURNER KarelCZE77.4677.46
729ISASA DanielESP77.6477.64
730AZANZA HaritzESP77.7677.76
731PEZZAIOLI VittorioGBR78.3178.31
732O'CONNOR JackGBR78.3678.36
733KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
734RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
735AABOEN EliasNOR79.8779.87
736DICKINSON EdwardGBR80.3480.34
737MANERT Linus-FinGER81.4481.44
738QUINLIVAN ShaneNZL81.5681.56
739GILL AlastairGBR82.7982.79
740AIT KADDOUR NourMAR82.8782.87
741FORSHAW RossGBR82.9382.93
742WALLING CallumGBR83.2983.29
743DICKINSON JohnGBR84.0384.03
744CASTIGLIONE TobiasARG84.2184.21
745MICHELER PeterGER84.2384.23
746MACEACHEN CallumGBR84.3384.33
747AGUILERA NorbertESP85.1185.11
748LENIHAN ConnorGBR85.4985.49
749KIRSCHNER MarioGER85.9585.95
750SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
751NOVOSEL NikolaCRO86.3386.33
752HOLDWAY RobertGBR86.3686.36
753ASTON DominicGBR86.3986.39
754NICHOLAS BrydenCOK86.4286.42
755DA SILVA FERREIRA Allan KauaBRA86.6086.60
756DUBOIS ClementFRA86.7086.70
757RIX CaspianGBR86.8986.89
758PRONOVOST MaelCAN88.2288.22
758WINTER DanielCAN88.2288.22
760DAVIES IoanGBR88.9388.93
761ACUNA GARCIA CandidoESP89.0989.09
762BEKKADOUR MohamedALG89.7789.77
763GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGER90.3890.38
764DACOSTA RAMOS JoaquinESP90.4390.43
765COLLIER NicholasNZL91.2991.29
766BELTRAME JacopoITA91.3691.36
767HELPERTZ DanielGER91.5791.57
768SAVLI JakobSLO91.7991.79
769REES DanielGBR92.3992.39
770REGIEC WiktorPOL93.0593.05
771COOKE MatthewGBR93.2293.22
772GODFREY ArronGBR95.2495.24
773SCARLET JoshuaNZL95.5895.58
774MAYR HansjoergITA95.7395.73
775MALES JonathanGBR95.8095.80
776KOZLOV IvanRUS95.8395.83
777TROUTMAN NicholasCAN96.0696.06
778CLEMENTS HughAUS96.6796.67
779SOSA AngeloVEN96.9196.91
780BAK JaehyeongKOR97.2597.25
781NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS97.4197.41
782ROYLE LucGBR97.8597.85
783DOWLING EthanIRL98.0998.09
784ELLIOTT MatthewGBR98.5098.50
785SVEJD JanCZE99.9999.99
786LLOYD-MARTIN JamesAUS100.21100.21
787BAROLI NicoloITA100.49100.49
788CUNHA JoaoPOR100.50100.50
789LYNDON JamesGBR101.20101.20
790VAUGH CianIRL101.75101.75
791KING AntonAUS101.89101.89
792O REILLY DaneNZL101.97101.97
793SANDOVAL AgustinCHI103.36103.36
794BRYANT SamGBR104.77104.77
795MILJAVEC JakaSLO105.30105.30
796RISK JamesCAN105.44105.44
797SMIDT HenrikGER105.78105.78
798NELSON GaryAUS106.61106.61
799BROWN Liam JGBR106.82106.82
800PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
801NEVARIL MatusSVK107.65107.65
802SONGBERG KevinAUS108.18108.18
803VAUGH AdamIRL108.45108.45
804GJEGJAJ LeandroGRE108.75108.75
805LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR108.81108.81
806PARTEMI EnricoITA110.21110.21
807ARVANITIS PanagiotisGRE110.22110.22
808KETTLE JamesGBR111.25111.25
809KAUZAR KlemenSLO113.09113.09
810FIANDER OssianSWE113.69113.69
811MIS MajSLO113.83113.83
812GIONDINI ElianFRA115.87115.87
813JACOBI JonasGER116.73116.73
814BARTON GaryCAN118.00118.00
815WATT AlsekCAN118.48118.48
816VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN118.66118.66
817WIDMER ChristophSUI118.67118.67
818GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER119.52119.52
819GROOS LewisNZL120.43120.43
820MATTEUCCI NicoloITA121.56121.56
821JOU AleixESP121.79121.79
822ANDERSON LukeAUS122.68122.68
823LAFFORD DanielGBR126.23126.23
824KREBS LucasSUI127.18127.18
825LAFFORD WilliamGBR127.63127.63
826OLLIVIER DanericFRA128.14128.14
827TUGCU TarikTUR129.12129.12
828PARRY DanielCAN129.45129.45
829MENZIES DaneCAN129.66129.66
830TREMBLAY EtienneCAN130.03130.03
831LEBEUF OlivierCAN131.28131.28
832POLENCIC VidSLO132.18132.18
833FENTANES MACEGOZA RicardoMEX133.05133.05
834KUEN EliasITA133.85133.85
835VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU133.86133.86
836ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
837ROYLE ChristopherGBR134.32134.32
838LAVIS IwanGBR134.42134.42
839MERRITT JaxonAUS134.49134.49
839YASENYTSKYI OleksiiUKR134.49134.49
841MAZNEV MartinMKD135.19135.19
842DEEMERT JacobCAN135.54135.54
843BAJT JakobSLO135.61135.61
844GIBERT PauESP135.92135.92
845VOLLRATH TygerUSA136.11136.11
846BEZELJAK DeanSLO136.25136.25
847BISSONNETTE JustinCAN136.86136.86
848RUNTING ChrisAUS137.63137.63
849LINES JacobGBR138.75138.75
850MAISINS RalfsLAT139.14139.14
851SIMEANT DjendyFRA139.73139.73
852HAMILTON MatthewCAN139.87139.87
853MCDERMOTT LouisGBR140.09140.09
854HUET LubinFRA141.22141.22
855SMITH SamCAN142.87142.87
856BAUM EdwardPOL143.39143.39
857BAILEY JamesGBR144.91144.91
858POHL NiklasITA145.22145.22
859HORNYANSKY LucasCAN146.62146.62
860HUET GurvanFRA148.44148.44
861RAINAUD YanisFRA148.77148.77
862BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
863KETTLE PaulGBR154.90154.90
864CASSAIDY AdenNZL158.76158.76
865TAMES AlejandroMEX165.15165.15
866KNAPP RufusUSA165.27165.27
867DIXON RossGBR167.20167.20
868LUNNY TheoGBR167.59167.59
869SAAL StepanCZE169.54169.54
870BARKER IsaacGBR169.74169.74
871GILBERT OliverGBR170.25170.25
872YAKIMOVICH YahorBLR171.26171.26
873MLAKAR JakobSLO172.13172.13
874THOMAS WilliamGBR172.39172.39
875BALDINS RalfsLAT173.37173.37
876TOMKINSON-BURDEN DylanGBR177.51177.51
877LEVITT-PETROVAS MatasLTU178.86178.86
878PERRY RyanAUS181.41181.41
879KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOL184.46184.46
880HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
881TERRE ThomasFRA190.04190.04
882GUCCIONE JacobNZL191.82191.82
883TAYLOR MichaelAUS195.76195.76
884BURTON JacobGBR198.78198.78
885GRANIZO LuisECU200.00200.00
885BAE MinwooKOR200.00200.00
885LEE DongheonKOR200.00200.00
885GANIISH LeeroySGP200.00200.00
885GASSOU MelTOG200.00200.00
885MACKIC DusanBIH200.00200.00
891HART FraserNZL201.54201.54
892PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
893TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ204.25204.25
894GERCER JanSLO204.58204.58
895MIKHET AntonBLR206.66206.66
895BONELLA SamuelFRA206.66206.66
895DEBLIQUY MewenFRA206.66206.66
895MIZZI JulienFRA206.66206.66
899PONS CristianESP207.58207.58
899LASSECHERE RaphaelFRA207.58207.58
901O'DONNELL KevinNZL208.72208.72
901PILBROW BenNZL208.72208.72
903QUICK JoshuaGBR210.75210.75
904VANO MartinSVK210.77210.77
905IGNJIC FilipSLO211.03211.03
905KAMPJUT MatevzSLO211.03211.03
907AIDUKONIS DeividasLTU211.47211.47
907DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTU211.47211.47
907DUMBLIAUSKAS IrmantasLTU211.47211.47
910SKILINSKAS SaugintasLTU211.94211.94
910TAHIROVIC AlenSRB211.94211.94
912ARANA AimarESP213.90213.90
912METRA SimonFRA213.90213.90
914FARRELL BenjaminGBR220.68220.68
915MASON DavidGBR220.75220.75
916CANO-MOLE OscarGBR220.82220.82
917STANRIDGE HaydenCAN224.30224.30
918AYSAN MilanGBR227.26227.26
918CURWEN AlexanderGBR227.26227.26
918LORENZ OliverGBR227.26227.26
918McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR227.26227.26
918MCPETRIE DougalGBR227.26227.26
918RICE-JONES SamGBR227.26227.26
924TASHTAMYSHEV RomanKAZ229.38229.38
924TIKHOMIROV SergeyKAZ229.38229.38
926SINGURI BARRIENTOS Juan GualbertoBOL229.44229.44
927BLACKBURN JacquesCAN230.23230.23
928GRAY ElijahCAN239.47239.47
929ANDERSON RichardCAN243.49243.49
930EATON FredrikCAN249.28249.28
930GEVAERT JoshuaCAN249.28249.28
930GEVAERT TylerCAN249.28249.28
930HARRIS RykerCAN249.28249.28
930HEWICK AllanCAN249.28249.28
930MINTY ColtonCAN249.28249.28
930PAPIZZO OwenCAN249.28249.28
930ZIMMERMAN IssacCAN249.28249.28

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA