ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PauFRA17 Jun 20160.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP10 Jun 20160.00
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 1IvreaITA03 Jun 20160.00
4Bratislava 2016 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK28 May 201610.05
5Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20167.30
6Asian ChampionshipsToyamaJPN23 Apr 201631.59
7Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP23 Apr 201610.91
846th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK23 Apr 20167.56
9Ivrea 2016 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA16 Apr 201614.06
10Markkleeberg 2016 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER01 Apr 20167.61
11Solkan 2016 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 201610.13
12Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS19 Feb 20160.00
13Australian OpenPenrithAUS05 Feb 20164.20
14New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL23 Jan 201623.07
15Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 20150.00
16Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PauFRA14 Aug 20150.00
17Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Aug 20150.00
18Ivrea 2015 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201510.63
19Canoe Slalom World Cup 3Liptovsky MikulasSVK03 Jul 20150.00
20Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL26 Jun 20150.00
21Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE19 Jun 20150.00
22Merano 2015 Canoe SlalomMeranITA06 Jun 201513.67
23Bratislava 2015 Canoe Slalom (Slovak Open)BratislavaSVK16 May 201519.00
24Tacen 2015 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO09 May 201511.01
25Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP02 May 20159.01
26Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA25 Apr 20157.56
27Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201537.81
28U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201515.87
2967th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK18 Apr 20158.77
30Markleeberg 2015 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER27 Mar 20153.50
31Solkan 2015 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO20 Mar 20159.03
32Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS13 Feb 20154.30
33Oceania ChampionshipsMangahaoNZL31 Jan 201520.95
34Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeep Creek, MarylandUSA17 Sep 20140.00
35Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)AugsburgGER15 Aug 20140.00
36Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP01 Aug 20140.00
372014 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipstbcMEX18 Jul 201442.07
38World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201442.59
39World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201411.02
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839
1NEVEU BorisFRA0.742.6618.5716.160.004.520.930.0011.630.10
2BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA1.570.274.7825.1218.2223.6815.3717.990.000.8536.0623.241.937.0820.8518.54
3HERNANZ SamuelESP2.360.0020.142.5115.0332.2423.040.938.4720.699.018.3519.4014.240.00
4DELFOUR LucienAUS3.3127.8416.1924.8312.089.2728.660.032.4318.635.8622.4521.659.2714.304.9616.293.25
5KAUZER PeterSLO3.5610.250.5411.185.106.270.006.825.8922.0419.5916.0111.5222.2510.12
6COMBOT SebastienFRA4.141.159.8116.458.8116.719.1610.081.088.880.76
7BERSINGER ThomasARG4.207.943.973.997.3033.2525.411.8614.7118.6718.3319.0128.503.8734.8316.30
8SCHUBERT SebastianGER5.231.9718.3019.1612.4019.2527.121.5012.9130.9719.9016.3810.280.0013.11
9POLACZYK MateuszPOL5.46104.5726.9010.0523.860.7414.6228.8419.602.173.7023.6615.8510.6415.64
10PRINDIS VitCZE6.0515.770.0019.374.2024.095.1534.1013.6714.6723.209.3711.55
11PRSKAVEC JiriCZE6.3123.220.0017.4415.380.0015.873.5020.9419.1216.3914.5213.55
12POPIELA DariuszPOL6.4519.7111.712.4129.037.5619.3915.2914.598.558.7724.8518.944.96
13MOLMENTI DanieleITA6.4721.9132.751.8529.7924.064.949.142.0122.3114.4014.4523.6217.57
14GRIMM AlexanderGER6.6714.141.5717.917.619.226.8119.0617.3233.738.349.0322.3025.9615.9815.94
15TUNKA OndrejCZE6.8922.085.7515.899.9710.008.0916.167.4116.213.2529.05
16HALCIN MartinSVK8.2719.0615.2710.0037.647.8933.2140.7017.4927.0214.2628.3820.408.980.2220.6423.2416.5317.1920.1514.89
17DE GENNARO GiovanniITA8.6920.260.0026.1114.0618.129.4418.8914.4030.6015.8516.1117.4533.7813.347.7412.94
18HRADILEK VavrinecCZE9.1918.9929.0418.4421.7120.2526.3915.644.190.008.4718.5620.6517.63
19GRIGAR JakubSVK9.475.230.2914.6729.2718.6321.5726.3122.6014.9831.8221.8437.8112.2044.54
20DOBY MathieuBEL9.8127.8324.632.7320.2122.3320.0628.770.0219.8017.7617.0714.1327.0930.1015.08
21CLARKE JosephGBR10.0117.3820.3517.0311.7723.242.0114.1426.965.1018.1332.66
22AIGNER HannesGER10.2329.182.6927.6113.0721.9317.6611.7221.638.6018.7415.0815.28
23CRESPO JoanESP10.4812.4415.7122.9128.5219.2524.6719.623.0711.7515.1212.7415.1431.46111.3525.5312.40
24SMOLEN MichalUSA11.3732.4919.139.155.0926.1428.6416.8331.6117.7817.3219.1714.7611.02
25HILGERT LubosCZE11.8919.5110.0020.8212.2241.0715.915.0716.2317.8426.1918.6316.59
26SCHWEIKERT FabianGER12.399.1110.9122.7922.0914.7220.908.4618.7520.68
27KURT MichaelSUI12.6927.1721.6126.8615.7831.0311.8824.6012.491.69
28BOURLIAUD PierreFRA12.9921.728.8311.4734.0640.9812.0610.8924.9623.12
29RENIA BenjaminFRA13.1016.7420.008.4111.9222.0923.0116.1830.2012.27
30PETERLIN JanosSLO13.3916.1618.4119.4729.8517.3924.1313.0122.2719.1427.0824.5911.019.3622.2731.8640.44
31ROMEO AndreaITA13.7225.0616.7129.9324.2735.8913.4042.4215.0921.2516.9125.4519.0613.749.6431.0726.69
32BRUS SimonSLO14.0024.2233.9320.088.7317.2118.4044.7237.2131.0110.5322.57116.0624.7530.4420.0015.11
33EIGEL PavelRUS14.1530.5716.3224.9214.2020.5332.3415.3618.2614.9810.7715.4631.07
34DAILLE EtienneFRA14.3211.6922.5211.0513.8917.3118.3417.67
35OKREGLAK MaciejPOL14.7220.6229.7417.4621.9417.8316.1727.7412.279.8626.0726.9121.7822.81
36ALBREHT MartinSLO15.0329.5827.7722.8319.8930.9712.4133.5823.1615.6612.2024.4914.9831.68
37LAUNAY AntoinePOR15.2226.3223.2921.669.588.5013.06
38HAYWARD BenCAN15.4613.4030.4137.0632.6438.0819.2130.5532.7932.5710.5522.11141.2032.7534.5115.9924.6536.5926.4527.4918.14
39MEGLIC JureAZE15.4825.2421.8817.9512.4829.8119.9517.1924.0817.7320.4014.7925.52111.3224.9119.8315.2119.79
40FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR15.7126.9521.653.6923.4020.7517.4123.4332.8318.9317.7835.55
41BOECKELMANN PaulGER16.0917.0330.5825.5218.5615.6316.5833.7512.6629.03
42ORNST ZdenekCZE17.3612.8939.9719.6418.6019.3816.30
43SRABOTNIK MartinSLO17.6631.4416.4322.0620.4534.9727.7535.6953.7014.0930.4815.2934.76
44MALEK AndrejSVK17.9415.1130.1828.4825.7823.1736.1019.5336.5424.9528.3816.0320.0219.0022.6123.2236.12
45DAWSON MikeNZL18.1729.87110.7920.5724.6620.0031.3024.5529.7013.8819.2220.9517.2027.63
46OHRSTROM IsakSWE18.3132.9820.9728.0024.2511.9834.4933.6532.2031.8522.5415.4342.8322.5631.7725.6220.61
47HOUNSLOW RichardGBR18.7521.7819.3820.4935.1724.1626.5618.0019.5416.33
48MERRITT JaxonAUS19.3222.7420.5919.5127.3922.0118.1030.4021.4418.5726.1819.8228.0528.2830.8021.0721.15
49POLACZYK RafalPOL19.6022.5221.3017.4635.5018.4823.0118.22
50OBLINGER HelmutAUT19.6732.2223.6617.2631.0827.4734.3520.8920.5216.0028.00
51POWELL RichardUSA20.3129.4629.8427.4223.9330.9324.7830.9919.2230.3718.2024.4115.80
52LEITNER MarioAUT20.8028.9425.4622.4321.4131.8826.2051.2718.0736.9327.5716.6453.1232.4630.2137.3742.59
53OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT21.2234.2123.2924.0831.7024.6910.1330.2131.3442.8427.2540.3031.8255.0034.2623.93
54MAXEINER TimGER21.6218.67111.72121.9919.7322.4427.0420.6926.55
55DA SILVA PedroBRA22.0117.4633.0220.8432.4429.9119.8528.3425.7129.3130.9132.4430.3842.0726.20
56RAIBA OmarITA22.0533.1621.5137.1710.6327.8036.6723.3127.00
57SAJBIDOR JanSVK22.0733.1238.0324.0229.1126.3514.3016.57
58HUJSA MatusSVK22.5426.4820.0523.7019.4236.7725.2125.3124.3134.0726.9527.97
59WERRO LukasSUI22.5526.7440.7029.0913.9432.3242.4612.3830.62
60PASIUT MichalPOL22.6525.8222.3111.9838.9334.7928.1624.9935.82
61POTOCNY MarcelHUN22.6721.5527.51115.7622.3616.2235.5626.8337.3233.7326.3737.47
62LANGER AndreasAUT23.3626.8136.4135.2825.2930.8716.9023.2030.4824.61
63GUILLAUME BenoitFRA23.6024.7117.7635.0031.279.27
64GILBERT CallumNZL23.6325.5424.5022.3546.0723.0740.2434.5730.4829.9835.3242.3045.8336.0029.6422.6758.48
65HERMANS MaartenNED23.8532.6027.9143.8634.5130.0035.7321.1725.6027.8923.4231.4821.1631.02
66KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO24.5634.4542.8320.9125.0232.8115.1737.9028.9137.1144.10
67DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP24.6618.0530.0634.1721.7719.24
68DOUGOUD MartinSUI25.1723.9028.9325.2929.9336.0433.2734.5937.8017.82
69IVALDI ZenoITA25.4728.2920.6239.8130.1133.6737.0324.3928.3325.7436.50
70NABASKUES UnaiESP25.6833.1830.9540.3713.9927.3627.8932.0030.7328.4232.2841.5043.0537.1970.00
71TAYLER MichaelCAN26.0634.6130.9227.8125.5424.8638.2632.68117.9048.1436.3125.8526.2534.3929.2839.7637.1036.0258.02
72OLAZABAL TelmoESP26.7525.8336.0450.2335.3240.2219.6824.1528.7839.13
73DRAPER WarwickAUS27.2241.6222.8627.2923.6520.66
74ADACHI KazuyaJPN27.4452.2126.9826.6932.3318.8143.7232.39
75HOLMER ErikSWE27.8730.9433.2030.0646.2433.4528.4030.2229.2840.0138.2821.41
76SILVA IvanPOR28.4133.4938.5933.9426.0437.4040.9931.3333.3931.4536.9327.1233.0637.1726.09
77BUTCHER FinnNZL28.4632.7231.1329.3726.8035.6829.7636.8425.2439.4641.1841.8742.9039.7834.4538.8847.22
78FORD DavidCAN28.5531.0724.4238.1026.4229.0637.4834.9538.4831.7734.7134.38
79TSVIET IgorUKR28.7932.2536.6433.8927.0524.1033.0233.5027.51
80QUAN XinCHN29.5427.8229.2531.7329.8929.0250.30
81WATKINS DanielAUS29.7122.6134.3032.7530.7234.2128.2642.3440.5240.7242.75
82WEGER MatthiasAUT29.7232.3724.6833.4938.3127.8830.1753.4639.8335.1435.76
83ANDERSON TimothyAUS30.7923.1940.0137.0140.4244.3833.3835.1525.2245.40
84SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI31.5635.8038.5326.5536.6642.0748.0924.1134.67
85MRKOCI MarkoCRO31.6335.1330.6133.9738.6638.6340.3741.1127.3051.1933.5137.0134.2132.76
86WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.6538.5452.2752.3735.5132.7728.7924.8436.32
87MANN AaronUSA31.6932.7928.0424.6348.7924.20
88TAN YaCHN31.7339.2030.5531.5927.5129.8141.94
89CVIKL OndrejCZE32.3731.7044.3133.5931.6326.6943.8438.25
90CADENA JordiESP33.1425.9910.9146.5434.4147.8367.07
91GUBENKO NikitaRUS33.9729.4947.1540.9033.1631.2442.0135.05
92SHABANOV MaximRUS34.4424.6536.8938.6933.6638.29
93BEDA MarcelloITA34.5644.4431.0535.80124.0533.7627.73
94MACUS RichardSVK34.6033.9033.6046.5823.8742.0251.0139.6057.12
95YOSHIDA TakuJPN34.8440.4928.2843.3244.6138.6531.1835.6140.67
96MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA35.5133.3528.8139.9544.5640.0939.3037.7647.9338.3543.15
97MUNSCH ManuelSUI35.5642.7636.9829.7332.8659.6238.98194.2439.2752.3642.5841.58
98ROSSI LucasARG35.8333.5734.1547.1434.5238.3638.5775.6757.7642.4052.0961.0950.7658.3784.91
99CORDERO MatiasARG36.6535.4142.1631.1929.1945.3245.4945.4348.56
100SEKER EnzoTUR37.0237.7537.7037.24139.5842.6440.6138.4233.9942.7450.65
101CHIARELLO GelindoSUI37.3228.4636.4126.2241.9855.8653.5376.83
102URBAN MiroslavSVK37.3640.6944.6433.4026.1341.93
103JANCEK LubomirSVK37.6237.7241.8637.5434.6436.33
104KARAMARKO FilipCRO37.6943.1435.33200.0042.9643.2839.2527.78
105BINCIK PetrCZE38.1730.1438.9142.9239.2239.67
106RODRIGUES FabioBRA38.1834.3267.7232.2936.8475.5329.0070.6563.5158.45
107MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRA38.6254.5138.1833.94127.7136.6629.80
108STANOVSKY MartinKAZ38.6637.7338.7835.8046.5334.4652.6950.90
109MARTIN GeromeSUI38.7054.1532.9440.4940.0133.0263.3747.0372.04
110TEUNISSEN MarnixNED39.0761.8038.1847.5336.5838.6534.42
111KANAYA TohruJPN39.7160.9556.3250.0937.8547.4042.0433.4837.76
112LLORENTE DavidESP39.9140.9732.7134.9522.1368.78
113ROUICH MehdiMAR43.6349.7147.5043.6434.2258.1745.5747.2351.8453.3451.03
114PEREZ AlexisVEN43.7863.5938.0482.2140.5739.4951.3563.9562.9777.2866.2980.3570.6480.8070.4549.4564.1188.66
115RYAN CadeIRL43.8135.5253.46144.8741.2643.6945.14
116STANOVSKY SamuelSVK44.1451.3154.4636.0043.6436.8252.91
117CORTEZ GeronimoARG44.5944.3636.0949.6242.8550.0259.7955.31101.32
118DANGEN JackNZL45.7935.7153.6039.7053.3746.5962.47
119ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ47.8441.7955.1450.2441.0950.93
120SAEKI YutaroJPN47.9159.76146.0047.7761.8346.7046.1039.21
121HELLARD SuwornaNEP48.8845.6849.0179.4563.5759.5961.30138.2855.7961.9251.5942.32
122CURTIS SamuelIRL49.3441.4748.51137.9152.79149.6856.0047.9160.68
123OGURA TakashiJPN52.7849.0544.0658.5365.1071.4947.14
124STRANDBERG JohanSWE53.1353.1957.4955.0942.8857.01
125ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU53.2071.4565.7656.7650.6950.6849.0258.85
126ZARN ArnoSUI53.5870.1850.4938.7459.9548.53122.52
127PAN Hung-MingTPE53.7843.6361.4558.2948.9356.5872.3461.86
128WEWEGE DonovanRSA55.5163.9850.4154.8351.3762.2658.6668.44
129WESTFALL TylerUSA56.7072.7240.0941.9057.6871.0995.56
130DAVIDSON ElliottIRL57.7156.2851.1752.8151.29145.1382.2977.01152.76
131SONG Min HyeongKOR57.9240.9848.4973.3266.8659.94
132DUBSKY JanisSUI59.3063.8744.9962.8676.3248.47
133VUILLE NicolasSUI59.4391.5445.2367.9647.3171.7864.8685.63
134SMITH TylerUSA60.1949.0249.8567.9357.5876.59
135CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC61.8797.9655.2954.8469.2360.5894.6069.39
136BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN61.9743.5375.0853.6665.4872.09
137TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ66.8153.5690.3660.8692.4763.9884.07107.9771.60144.00
138BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL68.8531.92132.5565.0239.2775.48
139URANO ShuheiJPN69.8252.4479.6953.9347.99115.07
140ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI72.2160.7662.7565.2377.6196.3994.69
141RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU76.5970.1453.9786.7687.74168.7684.33
142ACAR AnilTUR84.83145.5959.5879.6964.3974.89
143GASSOU MelTOG118.54131.9594.87180.89122.12200.00102.83140.91
144SOSA AngeloVEN144.30200.00191.88102.68134.4892.48237.81242.59
145LAUNAY DamienPOR5.23-106.5643.0737.1647.24
146POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL16.3920.939.9416.7317.96
147LEFEVRE FabienUSA17.4931.8015.5319.023.60
148YAZAWA KazukiJPN26.5335.6723.9421.3025.22
149SWETNAM HuwGBR27.4233.5018.1332.5425.52
150DE DIONIGI ChristianITA32.9430.6224.1226.7750.25
151BRADY ThomasGBR35.0738.5222.5838.8140.37
152MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS36.8939.2731.6439.7336.94
153MADORE MathurinFRA37.0620.7230.6646.7150.16
154GIBSON MalcolmNZL37.4438.3231.3026.6653.50
155POPE BenjaminAUS38.9937.0846.8941.3130.67
156WEGER JakobITA39.7427.1719.1036.5276.15
157NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD39.9439.4641.1443.2235.95
158SOARES RenanBRA40.1135.4643.6027.2254.16
159OULHEN PolFRA42.0028.5531.9441.5765.94
160STANOVSKY JakubSVK46.2343.3232.4542.7566.41
161TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI46.5822.9929.38113.4120.52
162HERMANS DirkNED46.7457.6437.4847.6044.24
163LEE Han-ChengTPE49.8148.0648.7043.1359.35
164MUTTON ZackNZL51.0039.0861.0644.4359.44
165PROZHERIN ArtemRUS53.6928.14120.5636.9529.10
166MENDEZ LuisCRC84.1683.3273.2173.13106.96
167SUKJAENG KorawitTHA151.1268.56150.40160.46225.07
168DOERFLER FabianGER17.0423.2217.6010.31
169BURGI QuentinFRA19.2229.8320.287.56
170DAMIENS BastienFRA19.8320.0520.3819.06
171COLOBER VivienFRA19.9210.4414.7834.55
172KARGL TobiasGER26.5229.0023.1127.46
173FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR30.1027.3330.8532.11
174LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR33.4133.6928.7737.78
175HUSSLEIN HermannTHA36.3642.6729.6636.76
176LEJMEL ErykPOL37.8532.2549.5831.71
177BLASBALG PeterSVK40.4237.3647.9036.00
178KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT41.4639.1145.6039.67
179SANDERA WiktorPOL41.8636.5755.8733.14
180AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR42.0942.5038.2045.57
181WALKER SteffanGBR43.9741.4643.4846.98
182ZIMA TomasCZE44.0146.1550.2035.68
183KERKHOF VAN DE JacobNED49.4546.9445.9355.48
184KRIESINGER IngoBEL50.1356.9243.6349.83
185BOLG LeoGER50.4746.2441.5263.65
186CONTRERAS MatiasARG51.8334.3452.6368.51
187VOLKOV PyotrKAZ51.9157.5443.4654.72
188TARKKA TeijoFIN52.4252.7745.2159.29
189NICHOLAS BrydenCOK52.9548.3650.9759.52
190VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED55.5774.9146.7245.08
191SODEK PetrCZE56.2858.8239.7970.22
192KARLSSON MaxSWE57.0950.8262.5157.93
193ALLIN ZacharyGBR58.4041.8168.6064.80
194THOMPSON AngusAUS58.8237.1673.9765.34
195PENNER RyleyCAN60.5841.9156.3183.51
196ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB61.7268.9062.3053.96
197COLE AdrianCAN62.3764.1450.6172.36
198PAKERS KasparsLAT63.1255.3373.8660.18
199MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR73.3235.46129.2555.24
200LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI82.5863.6080.10104.04
201LEBOEUF MaximeCAN82.8895.5156.8996.23
202FLAGEUL GokulNEP89.1990.0489.4988.04
203BAK JaehyeongKOR95.11105.5185.2194.61
204WELLS CameronRSA105.0498.9974.92141.22
205CARTER TristanAUS112.2745.41158.49132.91
206ASAMI MeitaJPN116.8961.86215.8772.93
207NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA169.46200.00200.00108.39
208DESNOS MathieuFRA19.1225.3412.90
209SCIANIMANICO TomFRA30.7435.1926.29
210ROSSET ThomasFRA31.6836.2927.07
211FORSYTHE WilliamAUS31.9829.2634.69
212POLACZYK LukaszPOL32.9133.3732.45
213MASLANAK TomasCZE32.9829.6436.31
214DESNOS WilliamFRA34.2825.1843.37
215DORONIN EvgenyRUS34.3843.4625.31
216MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO34.5433.0136.06
217STRAUSS ThomasGER34.6727.5241.83
218MORAGUES MarcESP35.0833.5636.59
219HENGST StefanGER35.2129.5840.84
220ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN35.8631.5540.18
221SHA BingCHN36.9037.2736.52
222SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN38.1446.3329.95
223NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUS38.9046.7431.06
224SCHMITT ThomasFRA39.8641.4438.28
225CELMINS RitvarsLAT40.9454.3427.54
226JAKSE ZanSLO41.3642.0040.72
227SOUDI MathisMAR41.5239.5943.45
228GARCIA NilESP41.8622.3661.36
229STANOVSKY (on hold, now KAZ) MartinSVK42.9238.2347.60
230MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE43.1640.9745.34
231LAVAQUIOL BernatESP44.3647.1841.55
232GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA45.0730.5359.61
233COLAZINGARI LucaITA48.4657.4339.50
234INKIN NikitaRUS49.5646.6752.46
235PAVLOVIC MiroslavSRB50.5639.0462.08
236HEURTEAU CiaranIRL50.8853.5748.18
237MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL51.1459.0443.24
238ANDERSSON LudwigSWE52.1057.5046.69
239PESTOV RuslanUKR52.1055.5748.64
240TESTEN NikoSLO52.2857.0747.48
241FARRELL OisinIRL52.8455.2450.44
242STANOVSKY (on hold, now again SVK) SamuelLAT53.2636.2970.24
243STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB53.5247.9759.06
244TEAGUE EoinIRL53.6054.9452.26
245MARX DimitriSUI55.5455.8055.27
246ROUSEK TomasCZE55.6645.4065.92
247COOPER JamesGBR56.8059.9253.68
248SLEEBUS AxelBEL56.8851.0362.73
249McCULLOCH SamuelNZL57.6147.6267.61
250CONTRERAS SebastianARG58.4048.3068.51
251GANCEDO FacundoARG60.4465.1255.77
252SUPOLIK PavelCZE61.9157.1566.67
253BOWERS ChristopherGBR62.2947.6676.92
254HAWTHORNE AlexNZL63.7655.7271.81
255ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE65.6073.2857.93
256LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR69.1971.3867.00
257PEPPER TheodoreNZL71.1663.4578.86
258O'FERRALL TadhgIRL72.5974.8670.32
259RUDNITSKI MichaelUSA73.7377.2870.18
260WU Shao-HsuanTPE76.0561.3290.78
261CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC85.0083.4886.52
262ORPWOOD BrandonRSA90.5085.7495.26
263REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX90.5088.5992.42
264SHERMAN JordanUSA92.4468.08116.79
265FLEPP UrsinSUI93.0286.4499.59
266LEE DongheonKOR97.4286.25108.58
267CARRILLO WilsonVEN99.5295.20103.84
268ERASO LuisVEN103.8296.25111.38
269MORITA RyotaJPN104.7685.57123.95
270AUZMENDI EnekoESP107.35154.7159.99
271BARKER AustinGBR108.1957.13159.25
272RACZ KoppanyHUN114.90138.4491.35
273SANTAMARIA OmarECU125.08141.08109.08
274YAMAMOTO RyoJPN132.8189.94175.68
275TUGCU TarikTUR134.14114.89153.38
276VARGAS AldoCRC141.42135.55147.28
277MILLAN HectorVEN146.41146.17146.65
278TAMES AlejandroMEX170.12166.60173.64
279CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHA172.48192.81152.14
280GUROV AntonBUL200.00200.00200.00
281MARTINEZ JuanESP16.7616.76
282TOBIO CristianESP16.8816.88
283MAYR LukasITA20.6520.65
284ZAJIC OndrejCZE22.6222.62
285TRAVERT ClementFRA23.3023.30
286LAUGWITZ LaurenzGER28.8228.82
287KUBRICAN PAVELCZE32.1432.14
288HEGGE SamuelGER32.8332.83
289SCHERWITZL DominikAUT33.9733.97
290HASTINGS JohnCAN34.5634.56
291MATEJKA MichaelCZE34.8134.81
292SCCHENA DIAS RODRIGUES FabioBRA34.9634.96
293CUNSOLO EnrickFRA34.9834.98
294VINCE TommySWE35.9735.97
295GONSENICA AdamSVK36.7736.77
296KAPUSIN UrbanSLO37.0537.05
297ANDERSON AlastairAUS37.2037.20
298MRAZEK JANCZE37.5337.53
299ZHU HaoranCHN38.0338.03
300UNSELD OleGER40.3140.31
301QUEMENEUR MaloFRA41.5441.54
302HUANG CunguangCHN41.5941.59
303GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA42.6542.65
304KORPES RenCRO43.4643.46
305JANUR MarcinPOL43.8043.80
306SANTOS LucaPOR44.4044.40
307ROESSINGH TobyCAN46.2246.22
308PAVLOVIC PredragSRB46.8546.85
309LONCAR MihaelCRO48.6748.67
310FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI49.2349.23
311MAGALHAES AlexandrePOR49.6449.64
312KUKEC DamianCRO50.1050.10
313KARNER TeoSLO51.0951.09
314STAHL LukasGER52.9552.95
315HELLARD PierreFRA54.8854.88
316FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI58.4058.40
317RANAGAN SimonUSA60.7960.79
318SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD61.3061.30
319ZIZALA JosefCZE62.2062.20
320IZYUMOV IgorRUS62.3662.36
321HYNES PatrickIRL63.5563.55
322KRAUSE NiklasGER64.1064.10
323MAHLABA KatlehoRSA64.6464.64
324McBURNEY OscarNZL65.6165.61
325POSPELOV AndreiRUS67.2067.20
326CIZMAN LukaSLO68.9868.98
327HUFF SpencerUSA69.4869.48
328HERMANS HUGONED69.5469.54
329SNIOKA JustinasLTU69.6169.61
330INFANTE RodrigoARG70.2070.20
331RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA72.5272.52
332DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB72.8372.83
333KARNER VidSLO72.9672.96
334BOURHIS YvesSEN73.1773.17
335BRAMLEY FergusNZL73.9173.91
336GIERIET ROMANOSUI75.8875.88
337HENDRICK NoelIRL76.3776.37
338GIBB CallumNZL77.6277.62
339HUANG SongCHN78.2478.24
340GODDARD ElliotGBR79.4079.40
341GERRIE StuartGBR79.9379.93
342ROHRER JanSUI80.6380.63
343BIANZINA LoicSUI81.3781.37
344KANCLER TineSLO81.4681.46
345MYAGKIY YuriyUZB81.6381.63
346CWIK KacperPOL82.3182.31
347HODKINSON JakeAUS82.4982.49
348NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA84.8784.87
349ALMEIDA FelipeBRA85.1085.10
350ZWANENBURG ZacharyCAN86.1386.13
351TIAN JeremyCAN86.4586.45
352MATIZ BreinerCOL88.1688.16
353ZEMACH ArthurUSA89.0689.06
354CASTILLA HectorVEN89.1589.15
355BULLARD SiwanatTHA89.5789.57
356BERGEN HenryUSA89.5989.59
357VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA89.7889.78
358MALLOL TRAVESSET MartiAND90.6990.69
359MCCREERY AliIRL91.5791.57
360RUDENKO KostiantynUKR91.7991.79
361MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN91.9691.96
362VOLLRATH TygerUSA92.6292.62
363OLGUIN HERNANDEZ AlexCHI93.8493.84
364CROFT LachlanAUS94.2694.26
364SIERRA AndresMEX94.2694.26
366POINDEXTER MarkUSA94.2994.29
367VRUBLOVSKY JANCZE95.3695.36
368GUTIERREZ ALIAS MartinARG98.2098.20
369COLNAR BrinSLO103.46103.46
370CHANG Chun-HsienTPE105.01105.01
371CENDEJAS JhonatanMEX106.82106.82
372RAMRATTAN DariusCAN107.71107.71
373DIAZ CarlosCHI112.94112.94
374SANDVIK DagNOR113.03113.03
375ILIC BRANISLAVSRB115.87115.87
376MENESES JoaquinECU116.03116.03
377NUGRAHA Chandra-DestiaINA116.32116.32
378SPATHON PatrikSWE119.25119.25
379CHECHI LEMES Tauan VitorPAR122.84122.84
380LEON RacielMEX126.19126.19
381JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS133.13133.13
382KOREN JakobSLO135.22135.22
383MIER GustavoMEX137.84137.84
384ROCHER SamiFRA158.08158.08
385RAZETO NICOLOITA158.75158.75
386TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB159.09159.09
387DELGADO HenryCOL159.67159.67
388KIRPICHEV RamilUZB159.73159.73
389RADOUX FRANCOISBEL163.68163.68
390DIAZ NestorCOL163.83163.83
391WUETHRICH NicolasSUI172.92172.92
392RUDYI MaksymUKR179.31179.31
393HENNIN VictorBEL184.55184.55
394KAVAJA NikolaMNE200.00200.00
394UDUMALWATTA GAMARALALAGE SamithaSRI200.00200.00
396DE COSTER GabrielBEL207.61207.61
396DE MARE KoenNED207.61207.61
398MATJASEC MatevzSLO213.67213.67
399AGUILAR EmilianoMEX217.97217.97
400AMIN JuliandaMAS225.05225.05
401SERDITOV MaksimKGZ231.59231.59
401AZHARUDIN AmiruddinMAS231.59231.59
401HANDOVER Joshua GregorySIN231.59231.59
404ESTAY FernandoCHI234.91234.91
405HENRIQUEZ ManuelCHI237.81237.81
405SANDOVAL DarkoCHI237.81237.81
407CUSPINERA JavierMEX242.07242.07
407DOMINGUEZ FranciscoMEX242.07242.07

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA