ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Olympic Games Canoe SlalomRioBRA07 Aug 20160.00
2U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 20169.28
3Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 201633.99
4Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PauFRA17 Jun 20160.00
5Canoe Slalom World Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP10 Jun 20160.00
6Canoe Slalom World Cup 1IvreaITA03 Jun 20160.00
7Bratislava 2016 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK28 May 201610.05
8Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20167.30
9Asian ChampionshipsToyamaJPN23 Apr 201631.59
10Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP23 Apr 201610.91
1146th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK23 Apr 20167.56
12Ivrea 2016 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA16 Apr 201614.06
13Markkleeberg 2016 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER01 Apr 20167.61
14Solkan 2016 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 201610.13
15Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS19 Feb 20160.00
16Australian OpenPenrithAUS05 Feb 20164.20
17New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL23 Jan 201623.07
18Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 20150.00
19Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PauFRA14 Aug 20150.00
20Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Aug 20150.00
21Ivrea 2015 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201510.63
22Canoe Slalom World Cup 3Liptovsky MikulasSVK03 Jul 20150.00
23Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL26 Jun 20150.00
24Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE19 Jun 20150.00
25Merano 2015 Canoe SlalomMeranITA06 Jun 201513.67
26Bratislava 2015 Canoe Slalom (Slovak Open)BratislavaSVK16 May 201519.00
27Tacen 2015 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO09 May 201511.01
28Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP02 May 20159.01
29Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA25 Apr 20157.56
30Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201537.81
31U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201515.87
3267th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK18 Apr 20158.77
33Markleeberg 2015 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER27 Mar 20153.50
34Solkan 2015 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO20 Mar 20159.03
35Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS13 Feb 20154.30
36Oceania ChampionshipsMangahaoNZL31 Jan 201520.95
37Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeep Creek, MarylandUSA17 Sep 20140.00
38Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)AugsburgGER15 Aug 20140.00
39Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP01 Aug 20140.00
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839
1NEVEU BorisFRA0.742.6618.5716.160.004.520.930.0011.630.10
2BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA1.570.274.7825.1218.2223.6815.3717.990.000.8536.0623.241.937.0820.85
3HERNANZ SamuelESP2.360.0020.142.5115.0332.2423.040.938.4720.699.018.3519.4014.240.00
4KAUZER PeterSLO2.360.2910.250.5411.185.106.270.006.825.8922.0419.5916.0111.5222.2510.12
5DELFOUR LucienAUS3.3132.8727.8416.1924.8312.089.2728.660.032.4318.635.8622.4521.659.2714.304.9616.293.25
6COMBOT SebastienFRA3.726.811.159.8116.458.8116.719.1610.081.088.880.76
7PRSKAVEC JiriCZE3.760.7829.2823.220.0017.4415.380.0015.873.5020.9419.1216.3914.52
8BERSINGER ThomasARG4.207.943.973.997.3033.2525.411.8614.7118.6718.3319.0128.503.8734.8316.30
9SCHUBERT SebastianGER5.231.9718.3019.1612.4019.2527.121.5012.9130.9719.9016.3810.280.0013.11
10POLACZYK MateuszPOL5.46104.5726.9010.0523.860.7414.6228.8419.602.173.7023.6615.8510.6415.64
11GRIGAR JakubSVK5.701.529.285.230.2914.6729.2718.6321.5726.3122.6014.9831.8221.8437.8112.20
12PRINDIS VitCZE6.0515.770.0019.374.2024.095.1534.1013.6714.6723.209.3711.55
13POPIELA DariuszPOL6.4519.7111.712.4129.037.5619.3915.2914.598.558.7724.8518.944.96
14MOLMENTI DanieleITA6.4721.9132.751.8529.7924.064.949.142.0122.3114.4014.4523.6217.57
15CLARKE JosephGBR6.600.0017.3820.3517.0311.7723.242.0114.1426.965.1018.13
16GRIMM AlexanderGER6.6714.141.5717.917.619.226.8119.0617.3233.738.349.0322.3025.9615.9815.94
17TUNKA OndrejCZE6.8922.085.7515.899.9710.008.0916.167.4116.213.2529.05
18DE GENNARO GiovanniITA7.205.4920.260.0026.1114.0618.129.4418.8914.4030.6015.8516.1117.4533.7813.347.74
19AIGNER HannesGER7.380.8329.182.6927.6113.0721.9317.6611.7221.638.6018.7415.0815.28
20HALCIN MartinSVK8.2719.0615.2710.0037.647.8933.2140.7017.4927.0214.2628.3820.408.980.2220.6423.2416.5317.1920.15
21HRADILEK VavrinecCZE9.1918.9929.0418.4421.7120.2526.3915.644.190.008.4718.5620.6517.63
22DOBY MathieuBEL9.8127.8324.632.7320.2122.3320.0628.770.0219.8017.7617.0714.1327.0930.1015.08
23CRESPO JoanESP10.4812.4415.7122.9128.5219.2524.6719.623.0711.7515.1212.7415.1431.46111.3525.5312.40
24HILGERT LubosCZE11.8919.5110.0020.8212.2241.0715.915.0716.2317.8426.1918.6316.59
25SCHWEIKERT FabianGER12.399.1110.9122.7922.0914.7220.908.4618.7520.68
26EIGEL PavelRUS12.456.9330.5716.3224.9214.2020.5332.3415.3618.2614.9810.7715.4631.07
27SMOLEN MichalUSA12.6325.2529.5832.4919.139.155.0926.1428.6416.8331.6117.7817.3219.1714.76
28KURT MichaelSUI12.6927.1721.6126.8615.7831.0311.8824.6012.491.69
29BOURLIAUD PierreFRA12.9921.728.8311.4734.0640.9812.0610.8924.9623.12
30LAUNAY DamienPOR13.0944.55-106.5643.0737.1647.24
31RENIA BenjaminFRA13.1016.7420.008.4111.9222.0923.0116.1830.2012.27
32PETERLIN JanosSLO13.3916.1618.4119.4729.8517.3924.1313.0122.2719.1427.0824.5911.019.3622.2731.8640.44
33ROMEO AndreaITA13.7225.0616.7129.9324.2735.8913.4042.4215.0921.2516.9125.4519.0613.749.6431.0726.69
34DAILLE EtienneFRA14.3211.6922.5211.0513.8917.3118.3417.67
35OKREGLAK MaciejPOL14.7233.1118.2620.6229.7417.4621.9417.8316.1727.7412.279.8626.0726.9121.78
36BRUS SimonSLO14.9724.7524.2233.9320.088.7317.2118.4044.7237.2131.0110.5322.57116.0624.7530.4420.00
37ALBREHT MartinSLO15.0329.5827.7722.8319.8930.9712.4133.5823.1615.6612.2024.4914.9831.68
38LAUNAY AntoinePOR15.2245.2926.3223.2921.669.588.5013.06
39HAYWARD BenCAN15.4613.4030.4137.0632.6438.0819.2130.5532.7932.5710.5522.11141.2032.7534.5115.9924.6536.5926.4527.4918.14
40MEGLIC JureAZE15.4826.6525.2421.8817.9512.4829.8119.9517.1924.0817.7320.4014.7925.52111.3224.9119.8315.2119.79
41DAWSON MikeNZL15.607.6929.87110.7920.5724.6620.0031.3024.5529.7013.8819.2220.9517.2027.63
42FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR15.7136.2026.9521.653.6923.4020.7517.4123.4332.8318.9317.7835.55
43BOECKELMANN PaulGER16.0917.0330.5825.5218.5615.6316.5833.7512.6629.03
44MALEK AndrejSVK17.2216.4315.1130.1828.4825.7823.1736.1019.5336.5424.9528.3816.0320.0219.0022.6123.22
45ORNST ZdenekCZE17.3612.8939.9719.6418.6019.3816.30
46SRABOTNIK MartinSLO17.6631.4416.4322.0620.4534.9727.7535.6953.7014.0930.4815.2934.76
47DA SILVA PedroBRA17.795.1017.4633.0220.8432.4429.9119.8528.3425.7129.3130.9132.4430.38
48OHRSTROM IsakSWE18.3127.9132.9820.9728.0024.2511.9834.4933.6532.2031.8522.5415.4342.8322.5631.7725.6220.61
49HOUNSLOW RichardGBR18.7521.7819.3820.4935.1724.1626.5618.0019.5416.33
50MERRITT JaxonAUS19.3222.7420.5919.5127.3922.0118.1030.4021.4418.5726.1819.8228.0528.2830.8021.07
51OBLINGER HelmutAUT19.6732.2223.6617.2631.0827.4734.3520.8920.5216.0028.00
52POWELL RichardUSA20.3129.4629.8427.4223.9330.9324.7830.9919.2230.3718.2024.4115.80
53POLACZYK RafalPOL20.5522.5221.3017.4635.5018.4823.01
54LEITNER MarioAUT20.8029.2628.9425.4622.4321.4131.8826.2051.2718.0736.9327.5716.6453.1232.4630.2137.37
55OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT21.2235.2534.2123.2924.0831.7024.6910.1330.2131.3442.8427.2540.3031.8255.0034.2623.93
56MAXEINER TimGER21.6218.67111.72121.9919.7322.4427.0420.6926.55
57RAIBA OmarITA22.0533.1621.5137.1710.6327.8036.6723.3127.00
58SAJBIDOR JanSVK22.0733.1238.0324.0229.1126.3514.3016.57
59HUJSA MatusSVK22.5426.4820.0523.7019.4236.7725.2125.3124.3134.0726.9527.97
60WERRO LukasSUI22.5526.7440.7029.0913.9432.3242.4612.3830.62
61PASIUT MichalPOL22.6525.8222.3111.9838.9334.7928.1624.99
62POTOCNY MarcelHUN22.6721.5527.51115.7622.3616.2235.5626.8337.3233.7326.3737.47
63IVALDI ZenoITA22.8915.3928.2920.6239.8130.1133.6737.0324.3928.3325.74
64LANGER AndreasAUT23.3626.8136.4135.2825.2930.8716.9023.2030.4824.61
65GUILLAUME BenoitFRA23.6024.7117.7635.0031.279.27
66GILBERT CallumNZL23.6330.5225.5424.5022.3546.0723.0740.2434.5730.4829.9835.3242.3045.8336.0029.6422.67
67HERMANS MaartenNED23.8532.6027.9143.8634.5130.0035.7321.1725.6027.8923.4231.4821.1631.02
68KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO24.5634.4542.8320.9125.0232.8115.1737.9028.9137.11
69DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP24.6618.0530.0634.1721.7719.24
70DOUGOUD MartinSUI25.1723.9028.9325.2929.9336.0433.2734.5937.8017.82
71NABASKUES UnaiESP25.6832.6633.1830.9540.3713.9927.3627.8932.0030.7328.4232.2841.5043.0537.19
72YAZAWA KazukiJPN26.0524.1035.6723.9421.3025.22
73TAYLER MichaelCAN26.0631.4334.6130.9227.8125.5424.8638.2632.68117.9048.1436.3125.8526.2534.3929.2839.7637.1036.02
74HOLMER ErikSWE26.4523.0830.9433.2030.0646.2433.4528.4030.2229.2840.0138.2821.41
75WATKINS DanielAUS26.5318.3322.6134.3032.7530.7234.2128.2642.3440.5240.72
76OLAZABAL TelmoESP26.7547.6425.8336.0450.2335.3240.2219.6824.1528.78
77DRAPER WarwickAUS27.2241.6222.8627.2923.6520.66
78ADACHI KazuyaJPN27.4452.2126.9826.6932.3318.8143.7232.39
79BUTCHER FinnNZL28.1029.3132.7231.1329.3726.8035.6829.7636.8425.2439.4641.1841.8742.9039.7834.4538.88
80SILVA IvanPOR28.4133.4938.5933.9426.0437.4040.9931.3333.3931.4536.9327.1233.0637.1726.09
81FORD DavidCAN28.5531.0724.4238.1026.4229.0637.4834.9538.4831.7734.7134.38
82TSVIET IgorUKR28.7932.2536.6433.8927.0524.1033.0233.5027.51
83CADENA JordiESP29.2428.3725.9910.9146.5434.4147.83
84QUAN XinCHN29.5427.8229.2531.7329.8929.0250.30
85WEGER MatthiasAUT29.7246.8532.3724.6833.4938.3127.8830.1753.4639.8335.1435.76
86ANDERSON TimothyAUS30.7941.3923.1940.0137.0140.4244.3833.3835.1525.22
87SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI31.5635.8038.5326.5536.6642.0748.0924.1134.67
88MRKOCI MarkoCRO31.6335.1330.6133.9738.6638.6340.3741.1127.3051.1933.5137.0134.2132.76
89WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.6538.5452.2752.3735.5132.7728.7924.8436.32
90MANN AaronUSA31.6932.7928.0424.6348.7924.20
91TAN YaCHN31.7343.7839.2030.5531.5927.5129.8141.94
92GUBENKO NikitaRUS32.4133.0929.4947.1540.9033.1631.2442.0135.05
93MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRA32.4223.5354.5138.1833.94127.7136.6629.80
94MACUS RichardSVK32.9833.9133.9033.6046.5823.8742.0251.0139.60
95CHIARELLO GelindoSUI33.0732.2828.4636.4126.2241.9855.8653.53
96CVIKL OndrejCZE33.4931.7044.3133.5931.6326.6943.84
97SHABANOV MaximRUS34.4444.9224.6536.8938.6933.6638.29
98BEDA MarcelloITA34.56137.7144.4431.0535.80124.0533.7627.73
99YOSHIDA TakuJPN34.8440.4928.2843.3244.6138.6531.1835.6140.67
100RODRIGUES FabioBRA35.2643.8734.3267.7232.2936.8475.5329.0070.65
101STANOVSKY MartinKAZ35.4230.3237.7338.7835.8046.5334.4652.6950.90
102MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA35.5133.3528.8139.9544.5640.0939.3037.7647.9338.35
103MUNSCH ManuelSUI35.5645.5842.7636.9829.7332.8659.6238.98194.2439.2752.3642.58
104ROSSI LucasARG35.8341.3733.5734.1547.1434.5238.3638.5775.6757.7642.4052.0961.0950.76
105MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS36.0832.8039.2731.6439.7336.94
106CORDERO MatiasARG36.6535.4142.1631.1929.1945.3245.4945.43
107SEKER EnzoTUR37.0237.7537.7037.24139.5842.6440.6138.4233.9942.74
108JANCEK LubomirSVK37.6237.7241.8637.5434.6436.33
109KARAMARKO FilipCRO37.6943.1435.33200.0042.9643.2839.2527.78
110BINCIK PetrCZE38.1730.1438.9142.9239.2239.67
111MARTIN GeromeSUI38.7047.9054.1532.9440.4940.0133.0263.3747.03
112POPE BenjaminAUS38.8538.3237.0846.8941.3130.67
113TEUNISSEN MarnixNED39.0761.8038.1847.5336.5838.6534.42
114KANAYA TohruJPN39.7160.9556.3250.0937.8547.4042.0433.4837.76
115WEGER JakobITA40.7744.9027.1719.1036.5276.15
116ROUICH MehdiMAR43.6349.7147.5043.6434.2258.1745.5747.2351.8453.34
117PEREZ AlexisVEN43.7854.3763.5938.0482.2140.5739.4951.3563.9562.9777.2866.2980.3570.6480.8070.4549.45
118RYAN CadeIRL43.8135.5253.46144.8741.2643.6945.14
119CORTEZ GeronimoARG43.8246.1944.3636.0949.6242.8550.0259.7955.31
120STANOVSKY SamuelSVK44.1466.5151.3154.4636.0043.6436.8252.91
121DANGEN JackNZL45.7935.7153.6039.7053.3746.59
122ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ46.2647.2741.7955.1450.2441.0950.93
123CURTIS SamuelIRL47.4546.5641.4748.51137.9152.79149.6856.0047.9160.68
124HELLARD SuwornaNEP48.8855.8145.6849.0179.4563.5759.5961.30138.2855.7961.9251.5942.32
125SAEKI YutaroJPN50.4151.7459.76146.0047.7761.8346.7046.10
126STRANDBERG JohanSWE51.2247.9253.1957.4955.0942.8857.01
127OGURA TakashiJPN52.7849.0544.0658.5365.1071.4947.14
128ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU53.2071.4565.7656.7650.6950.6849.0258.85
129MUTTON ZackNZL53.4363.1439.0861.0644.4359.44
130ZARN ArnoSUI53.5870.1850.4938.7459.9548.53
131PAN Hung-MingTPE53.7843.6361.4558.2948.9356.5872.34
132WESTFALL TylerUSA55.0564.4772.7240.0941.9057.6871.09
133WEWEGE DonovanRSA55.5163.9850.4154.8351.3762.2658.66
134DAVIDSON ElliottIRL57.7156.2851.1752.8151.29145.1382.2977.01152.76
135SONG Min HyeongKOR57.9240.9848.4973.3266.8659.94
136VUILLE NicolasSUI59.4391.5445.2367.9647.3171.7864.8685.63
137TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ66.81126.2053.5690.3660.8692.4763.9884.07107.9771.60
138CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC66.9197.9655.2954.8469.2360.5894.60
139ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI68.7177.2260.7662.7565.2377.6196.39
140RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU70.6858.2070.1453.9786.7687.74168.7684.33
141BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL84.69154.7131.92132.5565.0239.27
142GASSOU MelTOG118.54131.9594.87180.89122.12200.00102.83140.91
143SOSA AngeloVEN144.30200.00191.88102.68134.4892.48237.81
144POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL16.3920.939.9416.7317.96
145LEFEVRE FabienUSA17.4931.8015.5319.023.60
146SWETNAM HuwGBR27.4233.5018.1332.5425.52
147OULHEN PolFRA31.5524.1428.5531.9441.57
148LLORENTE DavidESP32.6940.9732.7134.9522.13
149DE DIONIGI ChristianITA32.9430.6224.1226.7750.25
150LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR35.0840.1033.6928.7737.78
151LEJMEL ErykPOL35.3928.0232.2549.5831.71
152URBAN MiroslavSVK36.2240.6944.6433.4026.13
153SOARES RenanBRA37.7444.6735.4643.6027.22
154NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD39.9439.4641.1443.2235.95
155SANDERA WiktorPOL40.4936.3936.5755.8733.14
156AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR44.2350.6442.5038.2045.57
157TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI46.5822.9929.38113.4120.52
158HERMANS DirkNED46.7457.6437.4847.6044.24
159ZIMA TomasCZE48.9163.6146.1550.2035.68
160LEE Han-ChengTPE49.8148.0648.7043.1359.35
161NICHOLAS BrydenCOK52.6351.6648.3650.9759.52
162PROZHERIN ArtemRUS53.6928.14120.5636.9529.10
163KARLSSON MaxSWE54.0845.0650.8262.5157.93
164CONTRERAS MatiasARG54.9864.4534.3452.6368.51
165URANO ShuheiJPN58.5152.4479.6953.9347.99
166BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN59.4443.5375.0853.6665.48
167SMITH TylerUSA60.9176.8449.0249.8567.93
168DUBSKY JanisSUI62.0163.8744.9962.8676.32
169MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR67.9651.8835.46129.2555.24
170ACAR AnilTUR87.31145.5959.5879.6964.39
171FLAGEUL GokulNEP87.8583.8390.0489.4988.04
172BAK JaehyeongKOR93.2887.81105.5185.2194.61
173NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA178.44205.35200.00200.00108.39
174DOERFLER FabianGER17.0423.2217.6010.31
175BURGI QuentinFRA19.2229.8320.287.56
176DAMIENS BastienFRA19.8320.0520.3819.06
177COLOBER VivienFRA19.9210.4414.7834.55
178DESNOS MathieuFRA22.2728.5825.3412.90
179KARGL TobiasGER26.5229.0023.1127.46
180FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR30.1027.3330.8532.11
181GIBSON MalcolmNZL32.0938.3231.3026.66
182MADORE MathurinFRA32.7020.7230.6646.71
183HENGST StefanGER32.8728.1929.5840.84
184BRADY ThomasGBR33.3038.5222.5838.81
185STRAUSS ThomasGER35.7737.9627.5241.83
186HUSSLEIN HermannTHA36.3642.6729.6636.76
187STANOVSKY JakubSVK39.5143.3232.4542.75
188BLASBALG PeterSVK40.4237.3647.9036.00
189MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE40.7135.8140.9745.34
190KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT41.4639.1145.6039.67
191JAKSE ZanSLO41.9843.2142.0040.72
192BOLG LeoGER42.2338.9446.2441.52
193PESTOV RuslanUKR46.0733.9955.5748.64
194MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL48.0441.8559.0443.24
195SOUDI MathisMAR49.0163.9939.5943.45
196KERKHOF VAN DE JacobNED49.4546.9445.9355.48
197GARCIA NilESP49.5264.8522.3661.36
198KRIESINGER IngoBEL50.1356.9243.6349.83
199VOLKOV PyotrKAZ51.9157.5443.4654.72
200TARKKA TeijoFIN52.4252.7745.2159.29
201VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED55.5774.9146.7245.08
202PENNER RyleyCAN57.0172.8141.9156.31
203MARX DimitriSUI59.4867.3855.8055.27
204ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB61.7268.9062.3053.96
205PAKERS KasparsLAT63.1255.3373.8660.18
206ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE67.7171.9173.2857.93
207MENDEZ LuisCRC76.5583.3273.2173.13
208TEAGUE EoinIRL84.37145.9154.9452.26
209CARTER TristanAUS92.8374.5845.41158.49
210AUZMENDI EnekoESP100.8987.96154.7159.99
211WELLS CameronRSA105.0498.9974.92141.22
212ASAMI MeitaJPN116.8961.86215.8772.93
213RACZ KoppanyHUN117.61123.05138.4491.35
214SUKJAENG KorawitTHA126.4768.56150.40160.46
215MATEJKA MichaelCZE27.4020.0034.81
216TRAVERT ClementFRA29.2835.2723.30
217SCIANIMANICO TomFRA30.7435.1926.29
218ROSSET ThomasFRA31.6836.2927.07
219HEGGE SamuelGER31.7530.6732.83
220FORSYTHE WilliamAUS31.9829.2634.69
221POLACZYK LukaszPOL32.9133.3732.45
222MASLANAK TomasCZE32.9829.6436.31
223DESNOS WilliamFRA34.2825.1843.37
224DORONIN EvgenyRUS34.3843.4625.31
225MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO34.5433.0136.06
226MORAGUES MarcESP35.0833.5636.59
227ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN35.8631.5540.18
228SHA BingCHN36.9037.2736.52
229SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN38.1446.3329.95
230NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUS38.9046.7431.06
231SCHMITT ThomasFRA39.8641.4438.28
232CELMINS RitvarsLAT40.9454.3427.54
233WALKER SteffanGBR42.4741.4643.48
234GONSENICA AdamSVK42.5448.3236.77
235STANOVSKY (on hold, now KAZ) MartinSVK42.9238.2347.60
236MRAZEK JanCZE43.4049.2637.53
237TESTEN NikoSLO44.1231.1657.07
238GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA45.0730.5359.61
239KORPES RenCRO45.4247.3943.46
240QUEMENEUR MaloFRA48.0254.5041.54
241COLAZINGARI LucaITA48.4657.4339.50
242SODEK PetrCZE49.3058.8239.79
243INKIN NikitaRUS49.5646.6752.46
244BOWERS ChristopherGBR49.7151.7647.66
245PAVLOVIC MiroslavSRB50.5639.0462.08
246HEURTEAU CiaranIRL50.8853.5748.18
247ANDERSSON LudwigSWE52.1057.5046.69
248FARRELL OisinIRL52.8455.2450.44
249STAHL LukasGER53.4253.8852.95
250STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB53.5247.9759.06
251JANUR MarcinPOL53.8663.9243.80
252ALLIN ZacharyGBR55.2041.8168.60
253THOMPSON AngusAUS55.5637.1673.97
254COOPER JamesGBR56.8059.9253.68
255SLEEBUS AxelBEL56.8851.0362.73
256COLE AdrianCAN57.3864.1450.61
257McCULLOCH SamuelNZL57.6147.6267.61
258SANTOS LucaPOR60.8577.3044.40
259LONCAR MihaelCRO61.1873.6948.67
260PEPPER TheodoreNZL62.2260.9963.45
261RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA62.2952.0672.52
262INFANTE RodrigoARG64.9659.7170.20
263SHERMAN JordanUSA65.5963.0968.08
264KANCLER TineSLO66.3651.2581.46
265IZYUMOV IgorRUS68.9075.4362.36
266LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR69.1971.3867.00
267HENDRICK NoelIRL69.4962.6176.37
268MAGALHAES AlexandrePOR69.9890.3249.64
269LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI71.8563.6080.10
270O'FERRALL TadhgIRL72.5974.8670.32
271MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN78.5665.1791.96
272ROHRER JanSUI78.7676.8980.63
273MORITA RyotaJPN86.3887.1985.57
274NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA88.4291.9684.87
275REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX90.5088.5992.42
276GUTIERREZ MartinARG91.9585.7098.20
277LEE DongheonKOR97.4286.25108.58
278CARRILLO WilsonVEN99.5295.20103.84
279ERASO LuisVEN103.8296.25111.38
280TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB122.5285.94159.09
281YAMAMOTO RyoJPN133.16176.3789.94
282KIRPICHEV RamilUZB133.92108.10159.73
283MILLAN HectorVEN146.41146.17146.65
284RAMRATTAN DariusCAN158.50209.28107.71
285GUROV AntonBUL200.00200.00200.00
286MARTINEZ JuanESP16.7616.76
287TOBIO CristianESP16.8816.88
288MAYR LukasITA20.6520.65
289ZAJIC OndrejCZE22.6222.62
290LAUGWITZ LaurenzGER28.8228.82
291KUBRICAN PAVELCZE32.1432.14
292SCHERWITZL DominikAUT33.9733.97
293HASTINGS JohnCAN34.5634.56
294SCCHENA DIAS RODRIGUES FabioBRA34.9634.96
295CUNSOLO EnrickFRA34.9834.98
296VINCE TommySWE35.9735.97
297STANOVSKY (on hold, now again SVK) SamuelLAT36.2936.29
298KAPUSIN UrbanSLO37.0537.05
299ANDERSON AlastairAUS37.2037.20
300VIANELLO MarcoITA37.5837.58
301ZHU HaoranCHN38.0338.03
302UNSELD OleGER40.3140.31
303SUNDERLAND PaulGBR40.5140.51
304HUANG CunguangCHN41.5941.59
305GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA42.6542.65
306MIKO RadoslavSVK43.6743.67
307ROUSEK TomasCZE45.4045.40
308CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA46.2146.21
309ROESSINGH TobyCAN46.2246.22
310PAVLOVIC PredragSRB46.8546.85
311LAVAQUIOL BernatESP47.1847.18
312DURAND ThomasFRA47.5947.59
313CONTRERAS SebastianARG48.3048.30
314FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI49.2349.23
315KUKEC DamianCRO50.1050.10
316KARNER TeoSLO51.0951.09
317KOJIMA DaichiJPN54.4154.41
318HEGGE NoahGER54.5454.54
319KORINEK VilemCZE54.6454.64
320HELLARD PierreFRA54.8854.88
321OCHOA ManuelESP55.6855.68
322HAWTHORNE AlexNZL55.7255.72
323BARKER AustinGBR57.1357.13
324SUPOLIK PavelCZE57.1557.15
325FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI58.4058.40
326OLIPHANT PiersGBR61.2861.28
327SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD61.3061.30
328WU Shao-HsuanTPE61.3261.32
329ZIZALA JosefCZE62.2062.20
330JEZ JakobSLO63.4763.47
331HYNES PatrickIRL63.5563.55
332KRAUSE NiklasGER64.1064.10
333MAHLABA KatlehoRSA64.6464.64
334AITKEN CallumNZL64.8364.83
335GANCEDO FacundoARG65.1265.12
336McBURNEY OscarNZL65.6165.61
337SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS66.0066.00
338LUTHER ValentinITA66.9466.94
339POSPELOV AndreiRUS67.2067.20
340CIZMAN LukaSLO68.9868.98
341HUFF SpencerUSA69.4869.48
342HERMANS HUGONED69.5469.54
343SNIOKA JustinasLTU69.6169.61
344GILBERT OliverGBR72.2272.22
345ROZMAN DavidSLO72.7872.78
346DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB72.8372.83
347BOURHIS YvesSEN73.1773.17
348BRAMLEY FergusNZL73.9173.91
349UNTERTHURNER MartinITA75.2675.26
350GIERIET ROMANOSUI75.8875.88
351COWARD TimothyAUS76.2476.24
352RICHARDSON LouisAUS77.2077.20
353RUDNITSKI MichaelUSA77.2877.28
354GIBB CallumNZL77.6277.62
355GODDARD ElliotGBR79.4079.40
356GERRIE StuartGBR79.9379.93
357ALVARENGA FredericoPOR80.3980.39
358BIANZINA LoicSUI81.3781.37
359LABASOV DmitryRUS81.4881.48
360MYAGKIY YuriyUZB81.6381.63
361HODKINSON JakeAUS82.4982.49
362CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC83.4883.48
363JOSEPH JoshuaUSA85.0685.06
364ORPWOOD BrandonRSA85.7485.74
365TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN85.7585.75
366FLEPP UrsinSUI86.4486.44
367MUTO YusukeJPN86.5286.52
368WIDMER AustinSUI88.4388.43
369NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD89.0589.05
370POPIERA PauliusLTU89.1789.17
371BERGEN HenryUSA89.5989.59
372VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA89.7889.78
373MALLOL TRAVESSET MartiAND90.6990.69
374MCCREERY AliIRL91.5791.57
375RUDENKO KostiantynUKR91.7991.79
376MELNIKONIS KrissLAT92.0992.09
377SORGETZ MuriloBRA92.6392.63
378ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD92.6992.69
379OLGUIN HERNANDEZ AlexCHI93.8493.84
380VRUBLOVSKY JANCZE95.3695.36
381LEBOEUF MaximeCAN95.5195.51
382SEHIC AmiCRO96.8796.87
383ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR98.3898.38
384O'CONNELL SheamusCAN100.95100.95
385PITTMAN TaylorUSA101.71101.71
386SIMPSON KeenanCAN102.86102.86
387COLNAR BrinSLO103.46103.46
388ANSELL SeanIRL103.73103.73
389SANDVIK DagNOR113.03113.03
390BOYD TrevorCAN113.75113.75
391TUGCU TarikTUR114.89114.89
392ILIC BRANISLAVSRB115.87115.87
393NUGRAHA Chandra-DestiaINA116.32116.32
394ERCOLI JulianARG117.12117.12
395SPATHON PatrikSWE119.25119.25
396CHECHI LEMES Tauan VitorPAR122.84122.84
397JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS133.13133.13
398KOREN JakobSLO135.22135.22
399VARGAS AldoCRC135.55135.55
400AABOEN EliasNOR137.95137.95
401SANTAMARIA OmarECU141.08141.08
402GANIEV NodirbekUZB141.15141.15
403VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU146.21146.21
404RAZETO NICOLOITA158.75158.75
405RADOUX FRANCOISBEL163.68163.68
406TAMES AlejandroMEX166.60166.60
407WUETHRICH NicolasSUI172.92172.92
408VAUGH CianIRL174.46174.46
409MCLARNON ConlethIRL177.41177.41
410RUDYI MaksymUKR179.31179.31
411HENNIN VictorBEL184.55184.55
412BRATT VidarSWE188.89188.89
413CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHA192.81192.81
414VRAGOVIC LukaCRO196.31196.31
415KAVAJA NikolaMNE200.00200.00
415UDUMALWATTA GAMARALALAGE SamithaSRI200.00200.00
417DE COSTER GabrielBEL207.61207.61
417DE MARE KoenNED207.61207.61
419MATJASEC MatevzSLO213.67213.67
420AMIN JuliandaMAS225.05225.05
421SERDITOV MaksimKGZ231.59231.59
421AZHARUDIN AmiruddinMAS231.59231.59
421HANDOVER Joshua GregorySIN231.59231.59
424MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU233.99233.99
424TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU233.99233.99
426ESTAY FernandoCHI234.91234.91
427HENRIQUEZ ManuelCHI237.81237.81
427SANDOVAL DarkoCHI237.81237.81

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA