ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 3TacenSLO28 Jun 20190.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 2BratislavaSVK21 Jun 20190.00
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR14 Jun 20190.00
4Meran 2019 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201921.78
571st International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK11 May 201911.47
6Tacen 2019 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO27 Apr 201911.03
72018 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA27 Apr 201929.44
8Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP13 Apr 20195.77
9Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA06 Apr 20195.68
10Markkleeberg 2019 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER05 Apr 20195.04
11Solkan 2019 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO29 Mar 201913.89
12Basel Huningue 2019 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI16 Mar 201915.56
13Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS22 Feb 20192.13
14Australian OpenPenrithAUS15 Feb 20192.10
15New Zealand OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL26 Jan 201922.38
16Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA25 Sep 20180.00
172018 British OpenLee ValleyGBR15 Sep 201827.26
18Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
19Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
20Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
21Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
22Danube Cup 2ViennaAUT04 Aug 201816.04
23Kananaskas OpenKananaskisCAN03 Aug 201843.49
24Danube Cup 1BratislavaSVK28 Jul 201820.24
25U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201811.94
26Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201829.38
27Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
28Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
29Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
30Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
31Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
3270th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
33Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
34Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
35Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
36Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
37Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
38Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
39Australian OpenPenrithAUS16 Feb 20181.54
40Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL27 Jan 20188.72
41New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL20 Jan 201811.74
422017 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTurrialbaCRC20 Oct 201730.87
43Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPauFRA27 Sep 20170.00
442017 British OpenLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 201719.97
45Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP08 Sep 20170.00
46Canoe Slalom World Cup 4IvreaITA01 Sep 20170.00
47Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201731.16
48U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201713.83
49Bratislava 2017 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK08 Jul 201722.75
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849
1KAUZER PeterSLO0.620.0913.6516.6314.4813.898.6817.3910.7715.6725.990.002.5522.364.5826.510.470.003.72
2CLARKE JosephGBR1.2210.840.002.106.1513.793.510.001.5512.352.4519.9716.99
3PRSKAVEC JiriCZE1.963.385.011.435.777.7916.5922.671.613.7620.207.090.383.453.7613.9410.9122.262.98
4SCHUBERT SebastianGER2.5715.704.0414.8423.8825.0121.767.700.003.949.940.874.0217.25
5NEVEU BorisFRA2.652.6919.744.145.2513.905.2518.5115.9611.481.090.07
6PRINDIS VitCZE3.315.7611.1033.029.2829.848.635.0525.856.6622.828.408.5925.6727.730.035.730.00
7AIGNER HannesGER3.3710.002.818.7622.1311.550.003.8325.191.4722.8819.9811.6627.9611.8024.9322.48
8DELFOUR LucienAUS3.8430.1523.3328.448.4317.5810.812.2014.540.9523.096.061.548.7216.1817.0417.4516.48
9DE GENNARO GiovanniITA4.550.0019.4111.037.6117.836.398.760.0027.6017.7322.1826.639.4020.9526.4316.3322.81
10TUNKA OndrejCZE6.2318.2419.334.726.8725.6730.7313.3216.3717.7420.298.8412.8110.7311.740.0016.33
11POPIELA DariuszPOL6.8018.2611.2019.5716.6835.1416.1016.5715.5727.1414.576.901.168.957.789.2024.0821.6627.63
12SMOLEN MichalUSA7.3221.1314.6121.822.1321.9329.8716.0830.4032.3023.1834.3123.2324.0410.5520.938.7917.3830.8729.5120.940.50
13BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA7.6227.7917.1625.706.2623.996.7418.897.568.1017.869.4525.4125.0523.31
14GRIGAR JakubSVK7.6410.9344.1029.1713.1722.7230.363.0522.4016.2614.7426.6327.8515.4020.2617.2615.486.3411.5421.7820.546.3213.83
15DOUGOUD MartinSUI8.4535.2616.8024.4411.185.6815.5627.015.9417.343.8920.0017.1915.6625.5325.0521.6618.84
16PASIUT MichalPOL8.7130.490.2014.1017.8629.3626.6329.2310.529.3031.8826.6511.4220.5016.5312.1229.4917.2817.34
17CRESPO JoanESP8.8823.0622.7610.1431.0125.364.2624.5026.037.5822.414.5917.81
18LLORENTE DavidESP10.1630.108.3714.9532.9138.2328.0129.4710.3722.7628.0727.1532.3710.5825.796.5538.51
19WATKINS DanielAUS10.2521.4223.3716.1715.6027.6026.434.2620.2325.6130.229.5326.3911.5610.32
20FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR11.157.2220.3822.2218.3415.0812.0214.626.8215.6519.9026.0529.0117.5828.22
21LAUNAY AntoinePOR12.5310.8114.7919.0430.937.4123.3916.9635.5912.6621.2127.20
22HILGERT LubosCZE12.6837.1514.5429.068.2716.0416.9624.858.2127.1516.3237.47
23WERRO LukasSUI12.8530.9117.4129.8533.287.3115.5921.9425.2314.2817.709.6524.6023.6120.8735.4328.0918.17
24HALCIN MartinSVK13.0920.145.4932.8239.8033.7423.2816.5515.8029.7321.2419.1317.5910.0418.9023.85
25MALEK AndrejSVK13.1914.310.0021.1414.8833.6821.7831.4021.1526.4134.6537.7035.4421.9735.4815.6233.2823.0029.19
26HENGST StefanGER14.1229.225.0416.4317.2116.3040.2433.1815.6422.4523.83
27OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT14.1624.9526.9424.4932.4214.6325.4531.3335.4631.824.1118.0719.2742.6430.1914.7425.5324.1223.9131.16
28EIGEL PavelRUS14.2737.6832.2422.8625.7823.684.1514.7817.8222.6917.3724.6620.9917.23
29IVALDI ZenoITA14.6318.8518.6518.2820.927.5523.9117.0124.1628.8031.9214.5819.8225.4324.6215.73
30SCHWEIKERT FabianGER14.7329.5239.8415.0436.3126.3022.4419.4027.2314.6715.9229.209.7621.1418.2422.4719.8225.26
31MADORE MathurinFRA14.9814.1528.019.2032.4329.1722.5225.3336.3427.7119.0210.0038.6322.75
32BERSINGER ThomasARG15.0333.8018.9925.8918.4511.6120.8423.205.28
33HRADILEK VavrinecCZE15.2934.7218.5120.6423.287.3410.2128.0222.7219.7426.54
34ANDERSON TimothyAUS15.7845.0425.9225.799.0822.6134.3727.1115.6832.6022.8912.6318.9054.9025.43
35BOWERS ChristopherGBR15.973.8229.0014.0628.7719.1028.2735.4825.4322.4330.5821.0121.86
36POLACZYK MateuszPOL16.1420.0523.4826.4732.0020.3122.2324.1415.2325.8316.968.9028.9137.3719.55
37OHRSTROM IsakSWE16.1729.0816.5337.9711.4737.0024.9532.9931.2929.8025.9321.2520.4511.1329.5636.4127.5923.4431.72
38HERNANZ SamuelESP16.2226.2422.4312.7125.4522.1226.6218.1215.2134.4413.7527.5821.3322.41
39SRABOTNIK MartinSLO16.8013.2820.1625.1020.1230.1321.6021.8124.4834.1823.1625.5225.7814.8026.8219.7427.6216.0639.00
40GONCALVES PedroBRA17.0131.5731.9545.9237.6838.4531.1718.7635.9517.2834.6424.4229.4210.4522.2121.2317.32
41TESTEN NikoSLO17.3125.9225.6617.5523.2919.4431.3021.358.4928.0021.9428.4219.7027.4726.53
42DAWSON MikeNZL17.3424.6127.6415.90200.0030.4122.0212.8139.1630.9443.9411.3733.7829.15
43MAXEINER TimGER18.0758.2419.9916.1043.5535.1626.0129.0010.9726.6219.2524.0627.18
44JAKSE ZanSLO18.1422.7822.1620.5932.1614.6124.4320.0023.3441.7332.4126.9323.3722.5313.3522.1536.96
45LEITNER MarioAUT18.6319.5836.2033.4326.9231.8118.1025.2328.9932.6928.6419.8529.4460.5733.4533.1332.1919.9918.5117.09
46PRIGENT YvesFRA18.9221.7833.4010.7222.3928.2541.8835.7228.9229.7118.3621.3323.44
47CVIKL OndrejCZE19.1716.7225.7022.2647.2617.7227.8220.2438.5825.9418.90
48TSVIET IgorUKR19.3731.0538.0821.1837.4032.1917.6323.2627.1637.4733.5827.1626.9327.8121.8829.6912.90
49GILBERT CallumNZL19.7626.0033.346.4944.2536.7628.2125.3922.3835.0536.4930.0523.9628.2227.9120.5728.7225.3832.8233.7737.2751.42
50BURGI QuentinFRA20.2520.0028.0327.5725.6831.6529.3228.3222.0430.5720.0820.6834.7218.45
51WEGER JakobITA20.4435.8634.8234.9931.7934.3911.9421.6042.7122.4330.4215.8336.45
52QUEMENEUR MaloFRA20.5619.5130.1822.6630.2933.4022.6122.9215.10
53BUTCHER FinnNZL21.4129.8016.2329.3030.7831.0127.5437.6718.8651.0219.0733.1336.7735.4740.7932.8425.3538.9929.6234.9452.17
54ADACHI KazuyaJPN21.6437.1221.9740.2218.9431.1734.5935.0427.3132.0623.1816.79
55OLAZABAL TelmoESP21.6730.6221.2925.5525.5732.0610.5525.3737.78
56DE DIONIGI ChristianITA22.0636.9732.1621.9027.9130.2736.0618.2230.8336.7326.4732.5835.8215.7832.3744.10
57WEGER MatthiasAUT22.2240.5537.2244.3726.4533.2133.3533.5631.8820.2633.5215.9427.9527.8820.5846.21
58HOLMER ErikSWE22.3938.1358.0735.7241.5833.5032.5123.8629.6718.9931.7130.6321.8342.1036.2236.2029.3023.0524.2251.09
59YAZAWA KazukiJPN22.4427.2829.4240.8231.7732.7335.0120.2230.3524.4331.5823.1232.0627.9524.5719.86
60DESNOS MathieuFRA22.4820.3517.5831.6819.9222.86
61RENIA BenjaminFRA22.7834.6121.3519.1124.9113.9034.73
62DAILLE EtienneFRA23.0230.8619.7531.7118.4117.7128.36
63MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL23.1732.6821.0626.6129.9622.7937.0622.7122.7040.9847.48
64KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO23.3142.6316.4122.3030.7528.4729.2522.2428.6527.1530.3929.8537.9047.47
65DOBY MathieuBEL23.4118.3632.1240.6725.0041.0626.1924.6535.2736.1329.0522.8329.65
66POLACZYK RafalPOL23.4741.7116.8936.2733.5421.0119.5426.38
67CHIARELLO GelindoSUI23.6415.469.2736.5935.8739.4837.7344.0527.6839.5639.7035.8031.1334.6744.9546.93
68BOURLIAUD PierreFRA24.3420.4134.2831.9921.5136.5213.50
69MUNSCH ManuelSUI24.3438.2117.4939.6926.2322.6842.7729.6328.1033.9845.9527.2239.2145.0836.1740.95
70KANCLER TineSLO25.0319.4920.8518.8844.2526.2539.69
71STAHL LukasGER25.3922.1424.0830.2623.4633.6028.0829.1739.6939.54
72HEGGE SamuelGER26.1540.4122.3922.2235.4339.1030.9537.9629.3426.9229.8945.23
73ZIMA TomasCZE26.2931.3832.0141.2532.4015.7131.3630.1822.8334.3852.34
74HENE SimonFRA26.3831.0332.8315.8719.4632.7153.08
75BEDA MarcelloITA26.4038.8340.5435.9531.5720.9735.4133.1320.9225.4047.62
76DELASSUS AnatoleFRA26.4229.4827.6031.3131.1219.3224.60
77DANGEN JackNZL26.7325.9753.9243.5536.5327.1342.6639.9236.8834.5337.2433.8933.8643.1816.7929.88
78VIANELLO MarcoITA26.8733.3826.1533.6432.6630.9235.6040.9936.9919.0528.1034.4730.12
79OKREGLAK MaciejPOL27.0141.4732.4628.7721.2411.10
80HAYWARD BenCAN27.2739.3327.9235.7538.3129.9635.1820.9628.6743.4929.5132.1229.28
81SHABANOV MaximRUS27.32140.3874.3029.5038.4232.1228.3525.7621.5831.4052.16
82DESNOS MathieuBRA27.3622.0822.8637.2529.4432.3930.01
83ZHU HaoranCHN27.5818.0732.6332.6222.7931.80
84MARX DimitriSUI27.5844.1239.9923.2041.8243.5440.3326.6535.8636.7428.4945.1334.8554.1024.7051.1952.27
85POPE BenjaminAUS27.8034.5127.2240.3528.0335.6238.1733.1828.9133.0421.8040.58
86YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.0326.0841.1728.9937.0827.7927.6029.9738.2129.6931.0930.9533.7531.42
87SILVA IvanPOR28.0724.16133.0546.4237.3710.4021.99
88TRAVERT ClementFRA28.0835.7120.1743.8335.6821.4046.4229.6337.4333.53
89MIKO RadoslavSVK28.1249.1619.2342.0038.7239.3197.3428.2954.6148.9143.0940.9039.7531.2032.6229.2649.3038.65
90MORAGUES MarcESP29.3332.4831.6630.4618.7033.34
91TAYLER MichaelCAN29.3445.2227.4528.0138.0534.8028.5734.6563.4940.4835.9339.5434.3633.6029.07
92STRAUSS ThomasGER29.4643.1027.0941.4936.0936.4726.0042.8334.1226.0436.9634.04
93QUAN XinCHN29.9030.1831.4729.2534.7832.2729.0529.57
94VASINA JiriCZE29.9835.6721.1226.0442.9547.7236.6430.44
95BARTA JanCZE30.0034.6531.0436.4629.3831.0223.9136.8446.84
96HEGGE NoahGER30.0222.3550.8423.6223.6141.1445.0339.3862.98
97BREMER TimGER30.4930.7532.5834.5643.3522.4345.1352.4332.15
98MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA30.5735.6429.9244.3530.7342.1323.5738.1447.6333.0137.8642.59
99BOLG LeoGER30.6548.9431.4234.0243.6737.4728.7329.7629.3034.77
100DELAHAYE VincentFRA30.8442.3731.2431.5024.5932.8933.97
101PRIGENT EdgarFRA31.0638.8335.3627.7816.9636.36
102POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.1538.8930.7932.5330.6631.1337.6137.1632.3431.4235.8036.6131.7340.36
103SOUDI MathisMAR31.2437.8334.2832.7328.9127.5134.4932.7543.8256.56
104RODRIGUES FabioBRA31.2932.4835.4137.1737.9636.4414.9537.58
105GHISETTI DavideITA31.7849.8646.7634.0644.1627.3639.3840.6417.4554.48
106MUTTON ZackNZL32.1032.7631.1640.5337.0633.9944.1143.5350.1934.4628.1142.8152.98
107WAHLEN FredrikSWE32.2138.1931.5239.5346.3431.8036.6132.6940.3336.5535.1938.1633.4835.6033.5531.58
108STANOVSKY JakubSVK32.2643.3041.4732.2739.5346.8836.0445.1635.0632.0832.0772.4529.8055.08
109ROSSI LucasARG32.3239.1536.2637.5838.7532.1630.4840.3846.2026.6936.0046.7344.34
110PESTOV RuslanUKR32.3330.7832.6130.7738.9028.5743.8257.10
111STANOVSKY MartinKAZ32.3652.5838.7645.8228.1843.2242.7850.1343.6062.5941.9341.0335.1332.8339.3942.4744.3635.7160.8229.9345.7952.3253.02
112GONSENICA AdamSVK32.8722.1541.1234.8835.1347.4859.6437.3234.8742.8141.3840.0346.64
113NABASKUES UnaiESP32.8735.9022.8437.5830.6537.37
114KREJCI JakubCZE33.5229.8731.3940.0847.9435.7930.48
115GUBENKO NikitaRUS33.6741.7232.6536.8331.7634.3132.7844.9755.55
116MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE34.0333.2233.2136.0245.3931.4636.2638.27
117RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA34.2636.9633.6138.3141.7220.6842.0363.09
118THOMPSON AngusAUS34.2839.1230.7630.2841.5640.5039.9331.3240.9153.67
119MACUS RichardSVK34.5731.3132.3739.6829.4140.07
120MARTIN GeromeSUI34.7738.6733.7334.8346.4878.1328.8940.0552.4643.7852.2837.7343.3960.0650.24
121JOSEPH JoshuaUSA34.9438.4934.0635.0834.7448.8632.3552.8047.0750.4850.44
122BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL35.0936.4737.6939.9225.3743.3036.0045.36
123OULHEN PolFRA35.5341.4536.7832.1837.5229.71
124ROHRER JanSUI35.7557.2135.7428.9152.1135.6641.7236.7262.89
125DRAPER WarwickAUS35.7942.8144.5339.4737.6830.9935.7835.05
126DUPRAS TitouanFRA36.1343.9747.5534.5438.5016.0947.64
127LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR36.1729.7431.1559.7433.9648.2937.73
128MAIMISTOV SergeyRUS36.5440.1838.9633.0746.1239.7733.8637.0547.2143.16
129CIZMAN LukaSLO36.9334.9035.8836.1550.4343.7333.9744.17
130CORTEZ GeronimoARG37.0556.2034.5936.6838.3336.8138.8557.90
131KORPES RenCRO37.1559.2839.6847.1339.6238.5451.2433.7142.6143.1945.3744.9957.7734.19118.9964.86
132KARLSSON MaxSWE37.2331.9339.9363.7439.7342.5046.1476.0340.4644.4658.7361.9735.2557.0745.8939.3058.60157.67
133MATEJKA MichaelCZE38.3748.9143.1129.7530.6439.46
134LUTHER ValentinITA38.8542.8035.5549.2734.6055.6432.0360.90
135LUTHER JakobITA38.9736.4437.5426.5455.0139.31
136WESTFALL TylerUSA39.6150.8845.6332.2140.1049.68200.0040.6950.2139.4352.92
137ECHANIZ PauESP39.6737.9133.5741.7731.5153.59
138SMITH TylerUSA39.6847.1654.9740.3543.3441.6038.5234.6048.5649.90
139TEAGUE EoinIRL40.1360.5940.3537.6146.4840.8744.6048.21131.7837.2256.7176.26
140SOARES RenanBRA41.2750.8640.0132.6930.8351.94
141CURTIS SamuelIRL41.5645.9444.7137.5343.4036.3946.7245.7557.12
142ALVARENGA FredericoPOR41.6255.6637.8139.5139.8355.68200.0038.0552.8868.07
143GALOVIC MaximilianSVK42.0152.5534.9345.5144.1047.7188.0340.7451.5946.7944.7955.0754.39
144HENDRICK NoelIRL42.1332.6142.1756.3143.0436.54
145TRAVE MiquelESP42.3438.4824.9148.2146.0654.03
146STANOVSKY SamuelLAT42.4452.3264.1959.2043.0540.87143.1654.5151.8754.8744.9642.0855.1241.2454.39
147DAVIET MartinFRA42.5235.7635.1455.4352.9333.35
148KANAYA TohruJPN42.8045.7743.9850.3543.0761.8038.4252.5142.75
149MCCREERY AlistairIRL43.3354.1557.7141.2137.54139.7747.0843.6147.19
150CHAPPELL EtienneGBR43.3726.29147.2243.6644.8039.6665.2362.44
151STAFFEN MatusSVK43.5246.3943.4433.5258.9056.5756.7837.70
152BURAN IljaSVK45.2858.0147.7850.87154.3533.0050.9243.8950.88
153DE COSTER GabrielBEL45.3452.4942.1436.5048.3361.0247.2387.93
154TANAKA YuukiJPN45.5336.0341.8253.7543.7862.1781.5152.26
155LETTENBAUER NiklasGER45.6159.4030.7646.4147.3044.19
156TOMINC LanSLO45.7538.2056.5538.8731.0564.08
157PASEK MatejSVK46.6152.8144.8548.2760.9366.0638.8848.2567.22
158BARZON GiacomoITA46.7252.6553.2445.0540.1842.50
159PAJAUD JulienFRA47.4738.3224.3053.6545.21123.4775.86
160KUCHNO TadeuszPOL47.7142.2650.4758.9857.1350.9237.7771.62
161ZIZALA JosefCZE48.5344.0156.7948.4642.9166.1850.50
162ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR49.3862.3164.2553.8644.2252.1549.2347.4271.74
163RACZ KoppanyHUN49.4360.8643.1144.0161.4750.1749.0165.06116.99
164HARTL VinzenzGER49.6261.1245.0040.0148.4153.54
165MISHIMA YuJPN50.5940.8242.8154.7358.1456.43
166KRIESINGER IngoBEL50.6539.2577.5346.7541.5548.19
167FARRELL OisinIRL51.1542.8163.7345.8673.3146.1657.1992.6969.66
168SANTOS LucaPOR51.4247.8461.2939.5539.9568.49
169ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI51.5566.4347.8059.7350.6661.7461.6347.3952.16134.5574.4580.53
170SIMPSON KeenanCAN51.7560.8672.4462.7538.7736.0664.89162.2161.0062.0573.97
171MUTO YusukeJPN52.5559.01100.2350.6579.6561.5355.7246.8750.5259.34
172GRADY CallanAUS52.9049.1450.78162.7054.8258.5551.1958.7589.77
173KUBIK BartoszPOL53.1053.7949.3255.7563.6444.6761.9989.34152.72
174PETROVAJ MatusSVK53.1573.2053.16206.6645.4754.8960.9663.5451.29
175REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI53.7763.6567.19121.9252.3470.1346.0052.2254.6271.7365.67
176MOYANO AdriaESP54.0948.8343.2073.4955.4249.50
177PRUSAK PiotrPOL54.2650.1158.8066.2164.5447.0450.79
178DERYDT NicholasSVK54.7161.2958.0055.0748.8374.3469.2850.3670.9279.45
179AITKEN CallumNZL55.9133.7144.4049.5078.2373.70
180JURICEK PatrikSVK55.9961.0754.4961.2858.4544.6569.33
181SAVLI ErazemSLO57.6074.9746.7448.9861.8455.47
182SAITO KosukeJPN59.3742.8971.3855.7559.8866.9393.21
183BARZON TommasoITA59.5550.9343.2184.0762.3857.18
184SNOOK GeorgeNZL59.6657.9580.4462.1746.8050.94
185MAJERCZAK KacperPOL60.0442.6566.9365.5168.8356.30
186ROHRER PittSUI61.6359.7855.5351.8671.4469.5572.7681.2175.28
187TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN61.6560.2074.1677.8463.4559.1251.3393.43
188SORGETZ MurilloBRA62.6532.3946.4936.8842.11155.38
189BOYD TrevorCAN63.2441.5366.0868.76131.7754.71161.1285.10198.86
190WOS MichalPOL64.1675.3557.5254.4857.4675.99
191MAGALHAE AlexandrePOR67.9459.3651.7672.2573.2283.09
192SCHMOCKER JolanSUI67.9756.1576.0469.9678.3959.33
193HARRIS TaylorNZL68.4172.3758.9871.6253.8985.20169.84
194ANZLOVAR BlazSLO68.8752.1978.2471.9391.0250.99
195FRIZLEN JarlSUI69.1552.0467.3078.1275.6772.62
196KLOS MichaelGER69.5181.0966.9356.9466.6375.94
197O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUS71.1959.4545.3790.4383.2677.46
198FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC74.1364.1463.8077.8877.8586.99
199TORWICK DamianNZL74.5953.8255.8840.6055.75166.91
200ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL77.0360.3450.3752.1754.85167.43
201PUCHNER OliverNZL77.7251.7265.1772.86112.3786.48
202UKALOVIC ThomasFRA79.2661.7946.3543.0379.04166.07
203MASTALSKI MikolajPOL79.5048.6760.2443.12152.4093.09
204PITTMAN TaylorUSA86.6453.76138.99135.6541.4863.32204.60
205ATKINS AustinCAN90.35166.1158.6774.4179.5473.01
206WILLIAMS JaredNZL94.3277.6773.3678.68146.5695.31
207WUETHRICH AdrianSUI96.74101.1256.8763.56206.66168.8493.29207.58
208HENNIN VictorBEL97.2665.6856.9071.2461.32231.16
209WIDMER CalvinSUI108.3461.5781.22206.66115.8076.45
210NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA114.03179.25106.3477.5067.76139.31
211WASHER SeanNZL116.89121.20113.23103.49154.2292.29
212FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR29.5450.6727.8329.6510.02
213GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA34.1640.4038.8334.3023.09
214TAN YaCHN34.6538.3932.5034.6833.03
215CADENA JordiESP34.7234.1839.8225.7339.17
216SWETNAM HuwGBR36.7533.0761.1335.5817.23
217CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA38.0942.2839.6740.6729.73
218DURAND ThomasFRA39.4723.2138.7935.3360.55
219CARTER TristanAUS39.8935.2434.5545.9743.81
220JACON BenjaminFRA42.3636.8633.7058.1740.72
221MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO42.5448.6439.9331.3950.22
222JANCEK LubomirSVK43.1348.6943.3731.5248.94
223VUITTON LeoFRA43.7845.5635.8541.4752.23
224FORD DavidCAN44.7972.4234.7938.3633.58
225BABIN TomFRA46.9950.5837.4441.2058.74
226DILLI MaximilianGER47.7227.7455.4059.7847.97
227DIETZ JoshuaGER48.0161.3839.0353.0438.60
228ROMANO MarcoITA48.7369.3539.9139.3946.27
229TEUNISSEN MarnixNED48.8845.2649.2647.6153.37
230CAIL HippolyteFRA49.1658.9539.4248.4149.87
231BOZIC StefanSLO49.7365.4044.5838.8250.11
232ROMERO FerranESP50.2657.2141.1851.9650.67
233LOCNIKAR JanSLO50.8343.7461.6245.9751.98
234WU Shao-HsuanTPE50.9657.0441.4444.0861.29
235LABASOV DmitryRUS51.3246.9239.2358.6360.51
236KOJIMA DaichiJPN51.6065.9852.9241.4346.05
237VALANT UlanSLO51.8139.8571.6752.6743.05
238GJOSHI LorandITA52.1849.1778.6236.6544.27
239OPLOTNIK LukaSLO52.2046.2159.3853.9449.26
240WICHE EtienneFRA53.8754.2244.5062.7154.05
241BARBIER CharlieFRA54.1433.7921.5633.87127.33
242POSPELOV AndreiRUS54.9244.4137.5464.2173.51
243GRIMANDI LeonardoITA55.0249.7355.7061.4153.25
244HELLO JorisFRA57.8855.4345.3673.9056.84
245VERONESI LorenzoITA58.2260.1079.6755.8137.32
246TROEDEL CedricGER58.5466.4854.9655.8956.83
247CHOATE JackAUS58.8254.3743.5067.9369.48
248JEREB MatejSLO59.6861.0955.2775.3547.03
249ANSELL SeanIRL59.6951.1456.9347.5583.14
250JANUR MarcinPOL60.0050.9173.1353.9861.99
251STEULER BenjaminGER60.5283.3142.9656.5759.24
252UEBBING AmosGER62.6064.9448.7057.8878.89
253SHERMAN JordanUSA64.1057.3158.8277.2363.02
254MONTALTO JoshuaAUS65.8355.1650.1778.8979.09
255MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUS66.4353.6875.3377.5659.16
256BERTOIA LoicFRA67.1242.1038.4059.60128.36
257LONCAR MihaelCRO67.1642.8754.1678.6692.93
258RUDYI MaksymUKR68.4966.3859.0373.8174.75
259BIANZINA LoicSUI68.6473.0371.9756.9272.63
260BEZELJAK RokSLO69.9065.7675.8459.4678.54
261PISTONI MatteoITA70.6956.5470.9983.7971.44
262ADISSON GaelFRA71.2653.2945.1143.91142.75
263DE GREEF GaetanBEL71.3156.4874.7289.6364.39
264BERGER TilGER71.8747.7169.3773.5696.85
265CANHAM HughNZL72.2068.4670.0280.6269.69
266LAVIS CarwynGBR72.7786.0463.3868.8372.82
267PETEK MarkoSLO78.46147.9555.6760.9849.25
268AIXNER LucasAUT80.0663.3667.74103.8885.27
269ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR84.3273.5545.03154.2064.51
270HUBER NoahSUI85.5265.6190.15108.3177.99
271MEYER LaurelSUI88.05121.3169.5772.6988.64
272ESTAY FernandoCHI91.4274.2184.37124.8982.20
273FERNANDEZ FORTIZ AitorESP92.3284.2067.96120.4696.67
274ANDEREGG NoeSUI93.7466.9594.39118.8394.79
275YATES JONES FinlayGBR95.6172.91156.2582.7670.53
276AITKEN LachlanNZL96.2687.8897.57130.5069.10
277WELLING YoeriNED99.4663.4081.15109.05144.24
278HANNON LouisIRL106.45162.7486.7976.6399.64
279BARROSO OscarESP121.0885.5384.98118.69195.11
280PEETRIS SiimEST178.44126.52123.88331.77131.57
281COMBOT SebastienFRA18.4523.3122.0310.02
282GRIMM AlexanderGER27.6518.1040.2624.59
283ORNST ZdenekCZE33.6131.9833.0735.77
284MARTINEZ JuanESP34.0733.5232.6836.01
285BRETZINGER PaulGER34.9724.9341.1338.86
286TOBIO CristianESP35.6931.2534.3041.51
287OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA37.7143.6934.2735.17
288CANOSA IagoESP38.6932.1645.1038.82
289CUESTA DarioESP39.4138.0240.6039.62
290PERREAU NoeFRA40.0936.0137.1847.07
291BOUCHARDON TomFRA40.5046.6439.6935.17
292DRAGO BAYONA AlejandroESP41.3542.9242.4238.72
293HAWTHORNE AlexNZL42.8640.9634.4053.21
294ALLIN ZacharyGBR42.9338.4540.0950.25
295BAUDOIN NicolasFRA43.3058.2234.2137.46
296OSTRBENK VidSLO44.3532.2057.2943.56
297PETRIK MatousCZE45.4436.9654.6444.71
298DUFRENE IsaacFRA45.7441.7942.5452.89
299COURTIADE ValentinFRA45.9838.3844.0555.50
300PALAZY JeremieFRA47.0635.7939.4465.95
301EDWARDS DuncanGBR48.0951.7355.0437.49
302BURGAR LenartSLO48.9140.2159.3447.19
303HELLARD SuwornaNEP49.5942.3749.3957.01
304DO ESPIRITO SANTO GuilhermeBRA49.6246.4244.4258.01
305ZEMAN VojtechCZE49.7358.2448.9542.01
306MONASSE CorentinFRA51.0656.3643.8652.95
307PEPPER TheodoreNZL51.5950.9649.0254.79
308FASOLI TommasoITA51.8873.8940.3241.43
309JANCEK JanSVK53.8461.6862.5237.33
310SUESS PhilippGER57.0044.8867.9058.23
311HEIN JakobGER57.4149.9266.8155.50
312RYAN CadeIRL58.6652.4883.4940.00
313RAAB PatrickGER59.5448.1573.8256.64
314CRONAUER PatrikGER60.1979.3150.0251.25
315ROZMAN DavidSLO62.0258.1051.8276.15
316DRABER ThomasGER63.5146.4275.9568.15
317PROCHAZKA JosefCZE63.9053.2857.3781.04
318ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU64.9976.3663.8354.77
319PATERSON DavidGBR65.3168.6460.6566.64
320PAVSIC AndrazSLO65.5693.4252.6050.65
321BEHETS AdriaanBEL66.0165.6164.1568.27
322EGAN JackNZL66.0571.2662.2264.68
323MERRITT JaxonAUS67.09134.4932.4634.33
324GAJSEK UrbanSLO67.1051.1981.7868.32
325UHL MichelNZL67.1664.9170.6965.87
326ROSELL BielESP67.2867.0671.3863.40
327FARIA BORETTI LucasBRA68.6671.7868.2066.01
328KUPLIN JuliusGER69.0551.3183.5972.26
329CIAGLO MichalPOL70.5754.5870.3286.81
330NEVIN AlexanderAUS70.8971.9070.0670.71
331MCDIARMID MattGBR71.6276.2474.9163.72
332ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE71.7480.2248.5486.45
333STAINERT SimonGER72.3364.2777.0275.70
334SMIRNOV EgorRUS72.4954.89125.9336.65
335HIGGINS ShaunNZL72.9974.7565.9378.30
336FLAGEUL GokulNEP73.3060.1669.2290.52
337NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD73.5162.5158.7499.29
338BERNARD SimoneITA73.9769.4782.6969.75
339LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI74.30103.6959.3159.89
340BELL CharlieNZL75.7774.5579.9272.85
341DICKINSON MichaelGBR76.6064.9176.8488.04
342AUZMENDI EnekoESP76.8334.77127.5568.18
343RAMRATTAN DariusCAN77.4771.1265.0596.23
344DE MARE KoenNED81.9464.3684.2497.23
345PAHL TomGER82.3464.5389.6492.84
346KORINEK VilemCZE82.44141.0748.7357.51
347JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS82.7198.1061.8288.20
348TROIANNOS CharalamposGRE83.3071.9588.6889.26
349REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX84.1184.8393.2674.25
350DYDA JakubPOL86.7285.8483.8790.46
351RIGHETTI NoeITA87.4685.2860.41116.70
352VUILLE NicolasSUI88.2172.17143.6748.78
353LINDBERG VidarSWE88.7576.5980.42109.24
354ANDERSON FinnNZL89.5194.7692.8480.92
355JACKSON JoshGBR89.66102.7278.6487.61
356PAWLIK KacperPOL90.2585.9781.21103.58
357TRIPANO NicholasARG92.7561.91107.52108.83
358EDWARDS DaiNZL93.07119.1693.1066.94
359SCHLUND LuisGER93.3359.1197.46123.43
360POHANKA VitCZE94.50206.6632.9443.91
361GREGOTTI LorenzoITA98.4670.7168.06156.62
362WIDMER AustinSUI110.0963.1959.51207.58
363O'REILLY DaneNZL111.65113.57127.2094.19
364BRANSKI JacekPOL113.6387.26148.39105.23
365LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESP114.0098.6067.06176.33
366RIVARD MaelCAN116.8279.7692.68178.03
367BLACK KierenAUS118.17202.1377.4474.94
368ENGLISH OliverNZL121.4190.49196.9676.78
369PANKHURST GeorgeAUS125.9171.40104.80201.54
370FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR127.9577.2283.88222.75
371SUDDABY JoelNZL130.94100.23130.06162.52
372TICHY StepanCZE141.94206.6666.08153.08
373TAYLOR RemyAUS154.10123.35137.41201.54
374BLOOR VincentNZL199.64222.38208.72167.82
375LAU MichaelAUS201.92202.13202.10201.54
376ANDERSON ColeNZL206.92203.19208.72208.84
377OCHOA ManuelESP32.3336.2028.46
378HUANG CunguangCHN32.3830.0534.70
379CREPEAU HugoFRA33.3718.4848.26
380REGNIER HugoFRA33.5137.5229.50
381ROELLER TillmannGER33.9924.1843.80
382FRANZL FlorianGER35.0828.3141.85
383DESVIGNES TheoFRA36.6434.9138.36
384BRUS SimonSLO37.3847.2127.55
385ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL37.9439.5436.34
386JUNG UlfGER38.3139.1737.45
387WINIARSKI LoicFRA41.0645.0537.06
388BUSSON FlorianFRA42.1246.6437.59
389HUSSLEIN HermannTHA44.1240.5547.70
390SANDERA WiktorPOL45.3354.5836.08
391HACQUART Jean CharlesFRA45.6744.6546.69
392TAGLIABUE MicheleITA45.6849.3342.03
393MRAZ PeterSVK46.0037.3554.65
394GONI AlexESP47.6047.8947.31
395BLASCIK MatejSVK47.6839.1456.23
396SAEKI YutaroJPN47.7646.3149.21
397ZORE LenartSLO48.5848.1349.04
398CELMINS RitvarsLAT49.4944.6754.31
399QUINTANS JorgeESP51.7755.1848.37
400SCHMIDT FelixGER52.2158.5545.87
401UNTERTHURNER MartinITA52.8646.4959.23
402NOVAK UrbanSLO53.8245.9461.70
403RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
404SLEEBUS AxelBEL54.3445.0963.58
405KIES BenjaminGER55.1648.8261.49
406DERYDT MaximeSVK55.2852.3958.18
407KAMESHKOV VladimirRUS55.3258.5552.09
408BROWN JakeGBR55.8451.7459.93
409SERRA OscarESP56.3658.5654.17
410GIBB CallumNZL56.9258.1955.65
411BINI NicolasITA57.5459.8655.21
412BRUNEAU RomainFRA57.5858.7756.39
413MORITA RyotaJPN57.6253.0562.20
414CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC57.7452.4163.07
415KAVZAR KlemenSLO58.4257.8259.01
416RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ OierESP58.9060.8256.97
417VARELA MUNOZ IagoESP59.3658.8559.88
418GENTILE BUDNIKAS RodrigoESP59.8067.0152.59
419LIPPKE FredderikGER59.9051.3368.47
420HALA JiriCZE60.0457.4662.62
421MONTALTO SebastianAUS60.4665.7655.16
422AZKONOBIETA InakiESP61.2069.5352.86
423OTERO PADIN MarioESP61.2463.2659.22
424HOHMANN JanikGER61.5277.0845.95
425MESMOUDI AdrienFRA61.7262.5160.93
426JUNG HolgerGER62.6051.7073.50
427SCHWARZ JulianGER62.8365.8759.79
428ADAMEC JozefSVK62.8563.0662.64
429HAYLETT BenGBR62.9074.2551.54
430SARRAMEA MarcFRA63.0075.7950.21
431CONTRERAS MatiasARG63.1067.0059.20
432PULDAIN ZALDUA IƱigoESP63.1964.2162.18
433YAMAMOTO RyoJPN63.2159.3367.09
434TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB63.9250.5677.28
435ALTUNA MARTIARENA MikelESP65.2676.6253.91
436RUDORFER MartinCZE65.8460.5071.19
437CAIL OlivierFRA66.4052.1180.70
438POHL VincentGER66.5850.8682.29
439FORLITI MicheleITA67.9468.8667.02
440RUIZ DE MAGDALENA AdrianESP68.5683.8153.32
441ASAMI MeitaJPN68.6451.6585.63
442CONTRERAS PEREZ ManuelESP69.1365.8572.42
443ARRUABARRENA MartinESP69.4874.6464.32
444PEREZ AlexisVEN69.9070.3669.44
445KEMPFLE AlexanderGER70.2464.2576.23
446UNSELD OleGER70.6927.59113.79
447MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN71.1368.9773.30
448BOLYARD WesleyUSA71.3868.2174.55
449GUTIERREZ MartinARG71.4657.0685.87
450PANICO TommasoITA72.4660.5884.35
451ROSENFELD LukasGER72.6660.7284.61
452SANCHEZ PedroESP72.7677.4568.07
453MENDEZ LuisCRC74.3674.6374.09
454HUGHES RyanAUS74.9562.1287.78
455BAKO DavidSVK74.9681.6768.24
456GONZALEZ ARTIZ NikolasESP75.8487.2064.48
457BOER-CUEVA MartinAUS76.0882.0870.08
458SEHIC AmiCRO76.5864.1689.00
459WAGNER MagnusGER76.6884.7668.60
460LY JimmySUI76.7481.2072.29
461SANCHEZ CANCELA MarcosESP78.0785.7670.39
462RAMESEDER MoritzGER78.1676.0480.28
463SVEJDA JakubCZE78.7670.0687.47
464CARVALHO JosePOR79.7973.4986.10
465ERSCHIG LuisGER80.1670.5089.81
466WASHER KieranNZL80.2679.2081.32
467HART JaydenAUS80.9877.1384.84
468CAMPANA EmanueleITA81.2087.0575.34
469DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB81.2274.4987.95
470MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU81.4074.3288.47
471MAROLT AljazSLO81.4666.4796.46
472HROMEK MatusSVK81.8692.0271.70
473LARRANAGA MONASTERIO BenatESP82.7998.6366.95
474FANTINI TobiasARG83.8683.6784.05
475ERCOLI JulianARG84.5675.6193.50
476VALOVIC DanielSVK85.1795.7574.59
477ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD85.8476.8894.79
478LAZENBY GeorgeAUS86.6481.5091.77
479AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR86.7581.0192.49
480MORLEY TomIRL86.9885.1888.78
481POPIELAK JakubPOL87.2592.0282.48
482TIRLER PaulITA87.5285.8289.22
483ZEHNDER DominikSUI88.5075.25101.75
484REHBERG ChristianGER90.0477.83102.24
485MERCURI CristianoITA92.0295.4888.57
486ZANCHETTA DanielITA92.5489.4195.66
487TALACKA KiprasLTU92.6884.69100.67
488JEVTIC MilosSRB93.5773.63113.51
489MATTI LivioSUI93.5778.48108.67
490BAUDOT RemiFRA93.84141.0646.63
491KRATOCHVIL MartinCZE93.9360.22127.64
492KOLAT JaroslawPOL95.1782.92107.42
493MCMANUS BenajaminAUS95.5774.75116.40
494ZANELLA GiosueITA95.8177.88113.74
495WALTER Jonas KilianITA96.47102.9390.01
496CROSBEE MarkAUS97.1750.00144.34
497LLORENTE SergioESP97.7557.60137.90
498GOSSE FranzGER98.9393.68104.18
499RUDENKO KostiantynUKR99.2299.3799.07
500HALL LewisNZL101.38101.13101.62
501CAPSTICK FinleyCAN101.6276.25126.99
502MOSS SamuelGBR102.67154.3051.04
503ERTEK Yusuf EmirTUR103.8081.83125.76
504PROIETTI LeonardoITA105.53112.4298.64
505AABOEN EliasNOR106.6279.87133.38
506SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOL107.62104.40110.85
507VOLLRATH TygerUSA107.72136.1179.34
508SEGURA MIRANDA AlexESP108.26117.7598.77
509CURSON ConnorCAN111.38144.3578.40
510ELMS ThomasAUS113.7096.49130.90
511RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU116.2066.79165.61
512ELLIS DeclanAUS118.3696.32140.40
513FENES CHUPIN ArnauESP118.50146.8190.18
514SHEA PeteNZL119.99143.7896.20
515MCCONNELL RobertAUS123.51108.73138.29
516IMAZ HOSTEINS MarkelESP123.52171.5175.53
517LONG MerleUSA128.28132.23124.34
518TAMES AlejandroMEX129.3893.61165.15
519CRUNKHORN KeanuAUS130.8481.01180.68
520ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
521ROTHUBER MichaelGER133.7263.71203.74
522STRMECKI BenjaminAUS133.83128.18139.48
523O'CONNELL SheamusCAN137.64178.5996.68
524BAKOVIC IgnacioCHI139.1075.47202.73
525DORDEVIC PavleSRB144.46163.18125.75
526MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTU146.62106.51186.72
527WALL TarquinAUS149.01206.8591.17
528ELMS WarrenAUS152.04153.96150.11
529GREGORELLI CarloITA154.47221.7887.16
530KUODIS AurimasLTU154.52162.13146.91
531WIJCKMANS MichielBEL161.43118.91203.94
532NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS164.2897.41231.16
533IGNATOV HristijanMKD165.5399.90231.16
534GOTTO ArnoldasLTU165.92181.66150.18
535ORUSKI ColeCAN166.82247.4986.16
536HUGHES KyAUS168.19134.28202.10
537BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB168.25105.34231.16
538LADSON ThomasAUS171.68141.26202.10
539ONG Jun YiSGP176.23140.52211.94
540PISTOTNIK RokSLO178.63191.52165.74
541FLOWERS CalebAUS183.98178.47189.49
542WILKINS AveryCAN186.36269.46103.26
543MOLINO StevenAUS198.93195.76202.10
544SERDITOV MaksimKGZ205.97211.94200.00
545LEFEVRE FabienUSA21.5921.59
546CUNSOLO EnrickFRA26.8026.80
547BUCHTEL MichalCZE27.8127.81
548CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
549DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
550HERMANS MaartenNED31.6731.67
551LATIMIER LucasFRA35.4535.45
552DI NISI LudovicFRA35.5335.53
553YUAN TaoCHN36.4236.42
554GRAPOTTE PierreFRA36.6036.60
555INKIN NikitaRUS38.2938.29
556BOLTE JulianGER38.6238.62
557NEPOGODIN AleksandrRUS39.0039.00
558SORIANO DanieleGER39.3639.36
559ALBREHT MartinSLO40.7940.79
560SARRAMEA LucFRA41.1241.12
561BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
562CASTRYCK TitouanFRA41.6041.60
563FIORESE NicolaITA42.3042.30
564SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
565TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI43.2643.26
566LOUVEAU AlexFRA43.9243.92
567KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT44.3844.38
568RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
569REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
570BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
571GAMBOA DanielESP47.4047.40
572CHEN TianluCHN47.5347.53
573DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP48.3148.31
574MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
575ROLLER TillmannGER49.7849.78
576MIOLO NicolaITA49.9249.92
577JENKO IzakSLO49.9549.95
578MACUS OndrejSVK49.9649.96
579STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
580TRIPANO ManuelARG50.0550.05
581ROUCA SamuelCZE50.6850.68
582POTTELETTE RobinFRA50.7150.71
583MAYR LukasITA50.8850.88
584FRANKE JohnGER51.1951.19
585HEIN JacobGER51.3251.32
586AUGU LucasFRA51.8551.85
587COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
588CUBR FilipCZE52.3952.39
589BRANJAUNEAU RomainFRA52.4652.46
590LAUNAY DamienPOR53.8253.82
591DEL TIN DavideITA54.2054.20
592BELOKRENITCKII KirillRUS54.5554.55
593DICKSON JonnyGBR54.7454.74
594LEJMEL ErykPOL54.9054.90
595PREISL PaulAUT54.9654.96
596HITZ SebastianGER55.0355.03
597LANDREAU CedricFRA55.3055.30
598MOLOCHER JanikGER55.4355.43
599ROCHER SamiFRA55.8455.84
600STARCK LaurentFRA56.0656.06
601MONIER MathieuFRA56.2356.23
602ZMAVC JurijSLO56.8356.83
603LANGE MaximilianGER57.6057.60
604SUNDERLAND PaulGBR57.8557.85
605COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
606GONCHAROV SergeiRUS58.2058.20
607CAIL CyprienFRA58.3458.34
608VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA58.6558.65
609ATKINSON JonathanGBR58.7058.70
610MOURA Anderson JoseBRA59.2159.21
611NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA60.0560.05
612DA SILVA FERREIRA VitorBRA60.2260.22
613SUESS PhilippGER61.8461.84
614CURRY MatthewGBR61.8861.88
615GERRIE StuartGBR61.9161.91
616VERNON EwanGBR61.9361.93
617PETRUSHEV AngelMKD61.9761.97
618TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
619MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD62.1962.19
620LOUZADA MACHADO LucasBRA62.3562.35
621O'FERRALL TadhgIRL62.5962.59
622RASHEV AleksandrRUS62.8862.88
623PANDOLFI FranciscoARG63.2663.26
624BEDIN WINKLER RichardBRA63.5463.54
625SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS63.6963.69
626GRIL JanSLO63.7963.79
627LERUSSE RafaelFRA63.8363.83
628SAIES JackNZL63.9263.92
629MATOSEVIC JakovCRO64.3964.39
630KANISCAK KamilSVK64.4964.49
631BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRA64.6364.63
632VEGSE MartinCRO65.0265.02
633GORECKY PetrCAN65.1765.17
634MRAZEK JakubCZE65.4465.44
635BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN65.5465.54
636AUBERTIN MaximeFRA66.1166.11
637DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRA66.5766.57
638GRANT SamuelAUS66.5866.58
639BUECHNER JonasGER66.7866.78
640ADAMS ROZENTALS KurtsGBR66.8266.82
641GOBERT PaulFRA67.1467.14
642BELLOTTI TheoITA67.2167.21
643CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC67.3367.33
644FETISOV NikitaRUS67.3867.38
645COLNAR BrinSLO67.5967.59
646DE PAULA Andre LuizBRA67.6167.61
647COOPER JamesGBR67.7267.72
648SIERRA AndresMEX68.6668.66
649WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
650YALKIN ErenGBR68.9968.99
651BREUER TobiasGER69.1269.12
652MALEY KynanAUS69.8369.83
653FRENCL JosefCZE69.8869.88
654BROWN MichaelGBR70.1070.10
655NELSON WillNZL70.2370.23
656REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBR70.3170.31
657RICHARDSON LouisAUS70.4670.46
658MC CURRY MicajahUSA70.4870.48
659DODANE BenjaminFRA70.5470.54
660DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITA70.5670.56
661BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR71.0971.09
662DENVIR MichaelGBR71.1271.12
663GWAINE ChickhFRA71.1871.18
664RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ SergioESP71.7171.71
665BALDONI AlexFRA72.0372.03
666SANDVIK DagNOR72.8272.82
667TAYLOR WilliamGBR72.9472.94
668DAVIDSON ElliottGBR74.2174.21
669LUCAS JoshGBR74.3074.30
670WINKLER EnioBRA74.4874.48
671DORDEVIC MarkoSRB74.5874.58
672PEARSON ZachGBR74.6074.60
673SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.8074.80
674STANKO FilipSVK74.9374.93
675GALLEGOS MarcosCHI75.0375.03
676SILVIN JulesFRA75.3075.30
677LIDSTROEM YannSWE75.3175.31
678PRINCE ZakGBR75.3675.36
679TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
680DOUGLAS AndrewGBR75.6675.66
681NEWMAN ThomasGBR75.6875.68
682VUKOSIC TinCRO75.7975.79
683WHITE AaronGBR76.2876.28
684DUBOIS MartinFRA76.7176.71
685DALZIEL HamishAUS77.0377.03
686TENCIO GustavoCRC77.2477.24
687PUGGIA NahuelARG77.4677.46
688VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN77.6177.61
689ISASA DanielESP77.6477.64
690AZANZA HaritzESP77.7677.76
691PEZZAIOLI VittorioGBR78.3178.31
692O'CONNOR JackGBR78.3678.36
693KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
694UNSELD JanoschGER79.1279.12
695RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
696DICKINSON EdwardGBR80.3480.34
697MANERT Linus-FinGER81.4481.44
698QUINLIVAN ShaneNZL81.5681.56
699LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN82.4282.42
700VRAGOVIC LukaCRO82.5682.56
701GILL AlastairGBR82.7982.79
702FORSHAW RossGBR82.9382.93
703KURVINS IvoLAT83.2083.20
704PEREZ OLAYA Alber AndresCOL83.2883.28
705WALLING CallumGBR83.2983.29
706MELNIKONIS KrissLAT83.8483.84
707DICKINSON JohnGBR84.0384.03
708MICHELER PeterGER84.2384.23
709MACEACHEN CallumGBR84.3384.33
710ZEMACH ArthurUSA84.4284.42
711AGUILERA NorbertESP85.1185.11
712LENIHAN ConnorGBR85.4985.49
713KIRSCHNER MarioGER85.9585.95
714SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
715NOVOSEL NikolaCRO86.3386.33
716HOLDWAY RobertGBR86.3686.36
717ASTON DominicGBR86.3986.39
718NICHOLAS BrydenCOK86.4286.42
719DA SILVA FERREIRA Allan KauaBRA86.6086.60
720DUBOIS ClementFRA86.7086.70
721RIX CaspianGBR86.8986.89
722GUTIERREZ ValentinARG87.1187.11
723PRONOVOST MaelCAN88.2288.22
723WINTER DanielCAN88.2288.22
725DAVIES IoanGBR88.9388.93
726ACUNA GARCIA CandidoESP89.0989.09
727GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGER90.3890.38
727KOLLIAS GeorgiosGRE90.3890.38
729DACOSTA RAMOS JoaquinESP90.4390.43
730COLLIER NicholasNZL91.2991.29
731BELTRAME JacopoITA91.3691.36
732HELPERTZ DanielGER91.5791.57
733SAVLI JakobSLO91.7991.79
734GROCOCK JamesGBR91.8591.85
735REES DanielGBR92.3992.39
736REGIEC WiktorPOL93.0593.05
737COOKE MatthewGBR93.2293.22
738LEMAY jean-benoitCAN93.6393.63
739GODFREY ArronGBR95.2495.24
740SCARLET JoshuaNZL95.5895.58
741MAYR HansjoergITA95.7395.73
742MALES JonathanGBR95.8095.80
743TROUTMAN NicholasCAN96.0696.06
744CLEMENTS HughAUS96.6796.67
745SOSA AngeloVEN96.9196.91
746BAK JaehyeongKOR97.2597.25
747ROYLE LucGBR97.8597.85
748ELLIOTT MatthewGBR98.5098.50
749PALACIOS MEDINA MauricioCOL99.4999.49
750KRYWORUCHKO JakobCAN100.08100.08
751LLOYD-MARTIN JamesAUS100.21100.21
752BAROLI NicoloITA100.49100.49
753CUNHA JoaoPOR100.50100.50
754LYNDON JamesGBR101.20101.20
755VAUGH CianIRL101.75101.75
756O REILLY DaneNZL101.97101.97
757SANDOVAL AgustinCHI103.36103.36
758ZIDAR ZigaSLO103.53103.53
759VIDOU MattFRA104.43104.43
760MCLAUGHLAN CameronAUS104.51104.51
761BRYANT SamGBR104.77104.77
762MILJAVEC JakaSLO105.30105.30
763RISK JamesCAN105.44105.44
764SMIDT HenrikGER105.78105.78
765DIESKA MarekSVK106.40106.40
766NELSON GaryAUS106.61106.61
767BROWN Liam JGBR106.82106.82
768PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
769MUZILA SamuelSVK107.31107.31
770D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCAN108.02108.02
771SONGBERG KevinAUS108.18108.18
772GJEGJAJ LeandroGRE108.75108.75
773LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR108.81108.81
774SALDANA RODRIGUEZ DanielMEX110.15110.15
775PARTEMI EnricoITA110.21110.21
776ARVANITIS PanagiotisGRE110.22110.22
777KETTLE JamesGBR111.25111.25
778ZIELONKA MarkCAN112.45112.45
779KAUZAR KlemenSLO113.09113.09
780MIS MajSLO113.83113.83
781GIONDINI ElianFRA115.87115.87
782PLOURDE williamCAN115.89115.89
783CALZADA RODRIGUEZ MarcoMEX116.32116.32
784JACOBI JonasGER116.73116.73
785BUSTOS JoakseneCRC117.70117.70
786WATT AlsekCAN118.48118.48
787WIDMER ChristophSUI118.67118.67
788GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER119.52119.52
789GROOS LewisNZL120.43120.43
790GRAVITIS EdgarsLAT120.48120.48
791MATTEUCCI NicoloITA121.56121.56
792JOU AleixESP121.79121.79
793SUAREZ SebastianVEN121.94121.94
794BOURHIS YvesSEN122.62122.62
795ANDERSON LukeAUS122.68122.68
796PENA ASTORGA AaronCRC125.32125.32
797LAFFORD DanielGBR126.23126.23
798KREBS LucasSUI127.18127.18
799LAFFORD WilliamGBR127.63127.63
800OLLIVIER DanericFRA128.14128.14
801MILANOV ViktorMKD131.92131.92
802POLENCIC VidSLO132.18132.18
803FENTANES MACEGOZA RicardoMEX133.05133.05
804KUEN EliasITA133.85133.85
805VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU133.86133.86
806ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
807ROYLE ChristopherGBR134.32134.32
808LAVIS IwanGBR134.42134.42
809YASENYTSKYI OleksiiUKR134.49134.49
810DEEMERT JacobCAN135.54135.54
811BAJT JakobSLO135.61135.61
812GIBERT PauESP135.92135.92
813BEZELJAK DeanSLO136.25136.25
814BISSONNETTE JustinCAN136.86136.86
815RUNTING ChrisAUS137.63137.63
816LINES JacobGBR138.75138.75
817MAISINS RalfsLAT139.14139.14
818SIMEANT DjendyFRA139.73139.73
819MCDERMOTT LouisGBR140.09140.09
820HUET LubinFRA141.22141.22
821BAUM EdwardPOL143.39143.39
822BAILEY JamesGBR144.91144.91
823POHL NiklasITA145.22145.22
824MIZZI ArthurFRA145.23145.23
825HORNYANSKY LucasCAN146.62146.62
826LAUMONDAIS LouisonCOD146.76146.76
827HUET GurvanFRA148.44148.44
828RAINAUD YanisFRA148.77148.77
829BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
830HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCAN153.30153.30
831KETTLE PaulGBR154.90154.90
832SONG Jhih-CinTPE155.77155.77
833CASSAIDY AdenNZL158.76158.76
834SMITH PhilipGBR158.80158.80
835BRATT FrejSWE160.67160.67
836MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR161.47161.47
837KARLIVANS TomsLAT162.95162.95
838KNAPP RufusUSA165.27165.27
839DIXON RossGBR167.20167.20
840LUNNY TheoGBR167.59167.59
841BARKER IsaacGBR169.74169.74
842GILBERT OliverGBR170.25170.25
843FERNIE RobertGBR170.50170.50
844MLAKAR JakobSLO172.13172.13
845PUMPUTIS RimantasLTU172.17172.17
846THOMAS WilliamGBR172.39172.39
847TOMKINSON-BURDEN DylanGBR177.51177.51
848LEVITT-PETROVAS MatasLTU178.86178.86
849PERRY RyanAUS181.41181.41
850KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOL184.46184.46
851MERRIFIELD ThomasGBR187.41187.41
852HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
853TERRE ThomasFRA190.04190.04
854GUCCIONE JacobNZL191.82191.82
855TAYLOR MichaelAUS195.76195.76
856BURTON JacobGBR198.78198.78
857GRANIZO LuisECU200.00200.00
857BAE MinwooKOR200.00200.00
857LEE DongheonKOR200.00200.00
857GANIISH LeeroySGP200.00200.00
857GASSOU MelTOG200.00200.00
857MACKIC DusanBIH200.00200.00
863HART FraserNZL201.54201.54
864PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
865MALYSHEV MaksimRUS203.10203.10
866TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ204.25204.25
867GERCER JanSLO204.58204.58
868MIKHET AntonBLR206.66206.66
868BENNINI GinoFRA206.66206.66
868BONELLA SamuelFRA206.66206.66
868DEBLIQUY MewenFRA206.66206.66
868MIZZI JulienFRA206.66206.66
868QUEFFELEC LoanFRA206.66206.66
874PONS CristianESP207.58207.58
874LASSECHERE RaphaelFRA207.58207.58
876O'DONNELL KevinNZL208.72208.72
876PILBROW BenNZL208.72208.72
878MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB209.29209.29
879QUICK JoshuaGBR210.75210.75
880IGNJIC FilipSLO211.03211.03
880KAMPJUT MatevzSLO211.03211.03
882AIDUKONIS DeividasLTU211.47211.47
882DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTU211.47211.47
882DUMBLIAUSKAS IrmantasLTU211.47211.47
882SELEPIONOKAS RytisLTU211.47211.47
886SKILINSKAS SaugintasLTU211.94211.94
886TAHIROVIC AlenSRB211.94211.94
888GOMES SOBRINHO RubensBRA213.54213.54
889TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU213.83213.83
890ARANA AimarESP213.90213.90
890METRA SimonFRA213.90213.90
892CELIK OkanTUR215.74215.74
893ELIAS MichalSVK220.24220.24
894FARRELL BenjaminGBR220.68220.68
895MASON DavidGBR220.75220.75
896CANO-MOLE OscarGBR220.82220.82
897STANRIDGE HaydenCAN224.30224.30
898AYSAN MilanGBR227.26227.26
898CURWEN AlexanderGBR227.26227.26
898LORENZ OliverGBR227.26227.26
898McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR227.26227.26
898MCPETRIE DougalGBR227.26227.26
898MERRIFIELD HarveyGBR227.26227.26
898RICE-JONES SamGBR227.26227.26
898VERNON ReillyGBR227.26227.26
906TASHTAMYSHEV RomanKAZ229.38229.38
906TIKHOMIROV SergeyKAZ229.38229.38
908SINGURI BARRIENTOS Juan GualbertoBOL229.44229.44
909NEMI BARRIOS Juan MiguelPER230.87230.87
910MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU231.16231.16
910KESIC MarkoSRB231.16231.16
912ANDERSON RichardCAN243.49243.49
912HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCAN243.49243.49

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA