ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
171st International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK11 May 201911.47
2Tacen 2019 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO27 Apr 201911.03
32018 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA27 Apr 201929.44
4Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP13 Apr 20195.77
5Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA06 Apr 20195.68
6Markkleeberg 2019 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER05 Apr 20195.04
7Solkan 2019 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO29 Mar 201913.89
8Basel Huningue 2019 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI16 Mar 201915.56
9Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS22 Feb 20192.13
10Australian OpenPenrithAUS15 Feb 20192.10
11New Zealand OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL26 Jan 201922.38
12Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA25 Sep 20180.00
132018 British OpenLee ValleyGBR15 Sep 201827.26
14Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
15Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
16Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
17Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
18Danube Cup 2ViennaAUT04 Aug 201816.04
19Kananaskas OpenKananaskisCAN03 Aug 201843.49
20Danube Cup 1BratislavaSVK28 Jul 201820.24
21Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201829.38
22U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201811.94
23Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
24Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
25Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
26Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
27Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
2870th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
29Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
30Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
31Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
32Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
33Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
34Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
35Australian OpenPenrithAUS16 Feb 20181.54
36Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL27 Jan 20188.72
37New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL20 Jan 201811.74
382017 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTurrialbaCRC20 Oct 201730.87
39Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPauFRA27 Sep 20170.00
402017 British OpenLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 201719.97
41Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP08 Sep 20170.00
42Canoe Slalom World Cup 4IvreaITA01 Sep 20170.00
43Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201731.16
44U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201713.83
45Bratislava 2017 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK08 Jul 201722.75
46Canoe Slalom World Cup 3MarkkleebergGER30 Jun 20170.00
47Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER23 Jun 20170.00
48Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE16 Jun 20170.00
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748
1PRINDIS VitCZE1.029.2829.848.635.0525.856.6622.828.408.5925.6727.730.035.730.0017.040.000.00
2KAUZER PeterSLO1.3514.4813.898.6817.3910.7715.6725.990.002.5522.364.5826.510.470.003.7217.6011.4323.09
3PRSKAVEC JiriCZE1.445.777.7916.5922.671.613.7620.207.090.383.453.7613.9410.9122.262.9811.460.821.41
4CLARKE JosephGBR1.922.106.1513.793.510.001.5512.352.4519.9716.9918.2822.1913.78
5SCHUBERT SebastianGER2.5715.704.0414.8423.8825.0121.767.700.003.949.940.874.0217.254.774.904.90
6AIGNER HannesGER2.898.7622.1311.550.003.8325.191.4722.8819.9811.6627.9611.8024.9322.4821.470.3715.58
7NEVEU BorisFRA3.164.145.2513.905.2518.5115.9611.481.090.0716.2320.91
8DELFOUR LucienAUS3.258.4317.5810.812.2014.540.9523.096.061.548.7216.1817.0417.4516.4811.0215.665.51
9DE GENNARO GiovanniITA4.5511.037.6117.836.398.760.0027.6017.7322.1826.639.4020.9526.4316.3322.810.0020.9426.08
10TUNKA OndrejCZE6.2118.2419.334.726.8725.6730.7313.3216.3717.7420.298.8412.8110.7311.740.0016.3320.9813.7610.64
11POPIELA DariuszPOL6.8016.6835.1416.1016.5715.5727.1414.576.901.168.957.789.2024.0821.6627.6315.6223.3327.74
12SMOLEN MichalUSA7.112.1321.9329.8716.0830.4032.3023.1834.3123.2324.0410.5520.938.7917.3830.8729.5120.940.5021.3120.1513.59
13BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA7.3427.7917.1625.706.2623.996.7418.897.568.1017.869.4525.4125.0523.3116.9618.138.03
14GRIGAR JakubSVK8.0813.1722.7230.363.0522.4016.2614.7426.6327.8515.4020.2617.2615.486.3411.5421.7820.546.3213.8322.2013.4313.86
15DOUGOUD MartinSUI8.4511.185.6815.5627.015.9417.343.8920.0017.1915.6625.5325.0521.6618.8417.2620.21
16CRESPO JoanESP8.7310.1431.0125.364.2624.5026.037.5822.414.5917.8128.8617.0626.04
17WATKINS DanielAUS10.2515.6027.6026.434.2620.2325.6130.229.5326.3911.5610.32
18PASIUT MichalPOL11.9817.8629.3626.6329.2310.529.3031.8826.6511.4220.5016.5312.1229.4917.2817.34
19HRADILEK VavrinecCZE12.3823.287.3410.2128.0222.7219.7426.5413.3916.8114.13
20HILGERT LubosCZE12.6837.1514.5429.068.2716.0416.9624.858.2127.1516.3237.47
21IVALDI ZenoITA12.7518.2820.927.5523.9117.0124.1628.8031.9214.5819.8225.4324.6215.7310.2331.4015.66
22FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR12.8422.2218.3415.0812.0214.626.8215.6519.9026.0529.0117.5828.2220.8525.8417.88
23WERRO LukasSUI12.9133.287.3115.5921.9425.2314.2817.709.6524.6023.6120.8735.4328.0918.1719.1623.76
24LLORENTE DavidESP13.0414.9532.9138.2328.0129.4710.3722.7628.0727.1532.3710.5825.796.5538.5124.7526.4630.23
25HENGST StefanGER14.125.0416.4317.2116.3040.2433.1815.6422.4523.83
26OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT14.1626.9424.4932.4214.6325.4531.3335.4631.824.1118.0719.2742.6430.1914.7425.5324.1223.9131.1623.5825.65
27SCHWEIKERT FabianGER14.2215.0436.3126.3022.4419.4027.2314.6715.9229.209.7621.1418.2422.4719.8225.2615.7316.7523.34
28EIGEL PavelRUS14.2432.2422.8625.7823.684.1514.7817.8222.6917.3724.6620.9917.2319.0528.8017.68
29HERNANZ SamuelESP14.5812.7125.4522.1226.6218.1215.2134.4413.7527.5821.3322.4125.2524.5213.12
30BERSINGER ThomasARG14.6133.8018.9925.8918.4511.6120.8423.205.2831.9618.7231.58
31POLACZYK MateuszPOL15.0823.4826.4732.0020.3122.2324.1415.2325.8316.968.9028.9137.3719.5522.45109.0514.74
32GRIMM AlexanderGER15.3918.1040.2624.5910.007.8116.45
33ANDERSON TimothyAUS15.789.0822.6134.3727.1115.6832.6022.8912.6318.9054.9025.4326.3036.06
34HALCIN MartinSVK15.7839.8033.7423.2816.5515.8029.7321.2419.1317.5910.0418.9023.8523.4726.1626.62
35LAUNAY AntoinePOR15.8130.937.4123.3916.9635.5912.6621.2127.2031.9320.8326.24
36ADACHI KazuyaJPN15.8340.2218.9431.1734.5935.0427.3132.0623.1816.798.8211.4323.69
37OHRSTROM IsakSWE16.1611.4737.0024.9532.9931.2929.8025.9321.2520.4511.1329.5636.4127.5923.4431.7216.4926.2228.70
38GONCALVES PedroBRA16.4237.6838.4531.1718.7635.9517.2834.6424.4229.4210.4522.2121.2317.3232.1830.6818.28
39SRABOTNIK MartinSLO16.4720.1230.1321.6021.8124.4834.1823.1625.5225.7814.8026.8219.7427.6216.0639.0014.0017.7629.30
40DAWSON MikeNZL16.5324.6127.6415.90200.0030.4122.0212.8139.1630.9443.9411.3733.7829.1530.0220.53
41MADORE MathurinFRA16.709.2032.4329.1722.5225.3336.3427.7119.0210.0038.6322.75
42TSVIET IgorUKR17.2921.1837.4032.1917.6323.2627.1637.4733.5827.1626.9327.8121.8829.6912.9012.8628.3326.02
43JAKSE ZanSLO18.0322.7822.1620.5932.1614.6124.4320.0023.3441.7332.4126.9323.3722.5313.3522.1536.9628.9121.5925.84
44TESTEN NikoSLO18.1823.2919.4431.3021.358.4928.0021.9428.4219.7027.4726.53
45LEITNER MarioAUT18.2036.2033.4326.9231.8118.1025.2328.9932.6928.6419.8529.4460.5733.4533.1332.1919.9918.5117.0922.3924.8717.47
46WEGER JakobITA18.6334.9931.7934.3911.9421.6042.7122.4330.4215.8336.4521.3327.30
47MALEK AndrejSVK19.0814.8833.6821.7831.4021.1526.4134.6537.7035.4421.9735.4815.6233.2823.0029.1929.5934.4927.82
48CVIKL OndrejCZE19.1716.7225.7022.2647.2617.7227.8220.2438.5825.9418.90
49PRIGENT YvesFRA19.2533.4010.7222.3928.2541.8835.7228.9229.7118.3621.3323.4429.4827.14
50MAXEINER TimGER19.2816.1043.5535.1626.0129.0010.9726.6219.2524.0627.18
51COMBOT SebastienFRA19.5823.3122.0310.0212.5329.99
52BOWERS ChristopherGBR19.6929.0014.0628.7719.1028.2735.4825.4322.4330.5821.0121.8624.3726.3229.03
53WEGER MatthiasAUT20.6937.2244.3726.4533.2133.3533.5631.8820.2633.5215.9427.9527.8820.5846.2135.8025.0221.64
54OKREGLAK MaciejPOL21.3941.4732.4628.7721.2411.1026.9129.0518.95
55BURGI QuentinFRA21.3927.5725.6831.6529.3228.3222.0430.5720.0820.6834.7218.45
56DESNOS MathieuFRA21.5020.3517.5831.6819.9222.8626.77
57OLAZABAL TelmoESP21.6730.6221.2925.5525.5732.0610.5525.3737.78
58DE DIONIGI ChristianITA22.0632.1621.9027.9130.2736.0618.2230.8336.7326.4732.5835.8215.7832.3744.1033.59
59HOLMER ErikSWE22.3558.0735.7241.5833.5032.5123.8629.6718.9931.7130.6321.8342.1036.2236.2029.3023.0524.2251.0925.6124.0430.83
60YAZAWA KazukiJPN22.4440.8231.7732.7335.0120.2230.3524.4331.5823.1232.0627.9524.5719.8627.56
61QUEMENEUR MaloFRA22.6930.1822.6630.2933.4022.6122.9215.1030.88
62RENIA BenjaminFRA22.7834.6121.3519.1124.9113.9034.73
63DAILLE EtienneFRA23.0230.8619.7531.7118.4117.7128.36
64KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO23.3116.4122.3030.7528.4729.2522.2428.6527.1530.3929.8537.9047.47
65POLACZYK RafalPOL23.4741.7116.8936.2733.5421.0119.5426.38
66GILBERT CallumNZL23.5444.2536.7628.2125.3922.3835.0536.4930.0523.9628.2227.9120.5728.7225.3832.8233.7737.2751.4231.2431.5636.79
67CHIARELLO GelindoSUI23.6415.469.2736.5935.8739.4837.7344.0527.6839.5639.7035.8031.1334.6744.9546.9338.12
68BUTCHER FinnNZL23.9530.7831.0127.5437.6718.8651.0219.0733.1336.7735.4740.7932.8425.3538.9929.6234.9452.1731.3328.9429.96
69BOURLIAUD PierreFRA24.3420.4134.2831.9921.5136.5213.50
70MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL24.9526.6129.9622.7937.0622.7122.7040.9847.48
71KANCLER TineSLO25.0319.4920.8518.8844.2526.2539.69
72STAHL LukasGER25.3922.1424.0830.2623.4633.6028.0829.1739.6939.54
73DOBY MathieuBEL25.5440.6725.0041.0626.1924.6535.2736.1329.0522.8329.65
74ZIMA TomasCZE26.2931.3832.0141.2532.4015.7131.3630.1822.8334.3852.34
75BEDA MarcelloITA26.4040.5435.9531.5720.9735.4133.1320.9225.4047.62133.72
76DELASSUS AnatoleFRA26.4229.4827.6031.3131.1219.3224.60
77MUNSCH ManuelSUI26.7726.2322.6842.7729.6328.1033.9845.9527.2239.2145.0836.1740.9535.9034.47
78VIANELLO MarcoITA27.0433.6432.6630.9235.6040.9936.9919.0528.1034.4730.1227.02
79SILVA IvanPOR27.2946.4237.3710.4021.9929.7436.94
80SHABANOV MaximRUS27.3229.5038.4232.1228.3525.7621.5831.4052.16
81ZHU HaoranCHN27.5818.0732.6332.6222.7931.80
82MARX DimitriSUI27.5839.9923.2041.8243.5440.3326.6535.8636.7428.4945.1334.8554.1024.7051.1952.27
83HAYWARD BenCAN27.6838.3129.9635.1820.9628.6743.4929.5132.1229.28
84POPE BenjaminAUS27.8034.5127.2240.3528.0335.6238.1733.1828.9133.0421.8040.5833.61
85HEGGE SamuelGER27.8622.2235.4339.1030.9537.9629.3426.9229.8945.23
86TRAVERT ClementFRA28.0835.7120.1743.8335.6821.4046.4229.6337.4333.53
87MIKO RadoslavSVK28.1249.1619.2342.0038.7239.3197.3428.2954.6148.9143.0940.9039.7531.2032.6229.2649.3038.65
88DANGEN JackNZL28.3136.5327.1342.6639.9236.8834.5337.2433.8933.8643.1816.7929.88
89YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.8141.1728.9937.0827.7927.6029.9738.2129.6931.0930.9533.7531.4231.7631.34
90QUAN XinCHN28.8530.1831.4729.2534.7832.2729.0529.5726.9029.49
91MORAGUES MarcESP29.3332.4831.6630.4618.7033.34
92STRAUSS ThomasGER29.4627.0941.4936.0936.4726.0042.8334.1226.0436.9634.04
93BRUS SimonSLO29.4747.2127.5517.3724.9530.25
94VASINA JiriCZE29.9835.6721.1226.0442.9547.7236.6430.44
95BARTA JanCZE30.0034.6531.0436.4629.3831.0223.9136.8446.84
96MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA30.5435.6429.9244.3530.7342.1323.5738.1447.6333.0137.8642.5935.4839.8338.87
97BOLG LeoGER30.6531.4234.0243.6737.4728.7329.7629.3034.77
98HENE SimonFRA30.7932.8315.8719.4632.7153.08
99DELAHAYE VincentFRA30.8442.3731.2431.5024.5932.8933.97
100PRIGENT EdgarFRA31.0638.8335.3627.7816.9636.36
101SOUDI MathisMAR31.2434.2832.7328.9127.5134.4932.7543.8256.56
102RODRIGUES FabioBRA31.2932.4835.4137.1737.9636.4414.9537.58
103POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.4632.5330.6631.1337.6137.1632.3431.4235.8036.6131.7340.3632.9937.93
104GHISETTI DavideITA31.7834.0644.1627.3639.3840.6417.4554.48
105TAYLER MichaelCAN32.0538.0534.8028.5734.6563.4940.4835.9339.5434.3633.6029.07
106MUTTON ZackNZL32.1032.7631.1640.5337.0633.9944.1143.5350.1934.4628.1142.8152.98
107ROSSI LucasARG32.1637.5838.7532.1630.4840.3846.2026.6936.0046.7344.3435.4541.6437.41
108STANOVSKY JakubSVK32.2643.3041.4732.2739.5346.8836.0445.1635.0632.0832.0772.4529.8055.08
109PESTOV RuslanUKR32.3330.7832.6130.7738.9028.5743.8257.10
110STANOVSKY MartinKAZ32.3645.8228.1843.2242.7850.1343.6062.5941.9341.0335.1332.8339.3942.4744.3635.7160.8229.9345.7952.3253.02111.9839.07
111DRAPER WarwickAUS32.4142.8144.5339.4737.6830.9935.7835.0527.5032.74
112WAHLEN FredrikSWE32.6046.3431.8036.6132.6940.3336.5535.1938.1633.4835.6033.5531.5834.5333.4639.72
113GONSENICA AdamSVK32.8722.1541.1234.8835.1347.4859.6437.3234.8742.8141.3840.0346.64
114NABASKUES UnaiESP32.8735.9022.8437.5830.6537.37
115BREMER TimGER33.0132.5834.5643.3522.4345.1352.4332.15
116KREJCI JakubCZE33.5229.8731.3940.0847.9435.7930.48
117GUBENKO NikitaRUS33.6732.6536.8331.7634.3132.7844.9755.55
118THOMPSON AngusAUS33.8439.1230.7630.2841.5640.5039.9331.3240.9153.6737.72
119MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE34.0333.2233.2136.0245.3931.4636.2638.27
120OULHEN PolFRA34.1836.7832.1837.5229.7134.70
121RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA34.2536.9633.6138.3141.7220.6842.0363.0943.2541.67
122HEGGE NoahGER34.5623.6223.6141.1445.0339.3862.98
123MACUS RichardSVK34.5731.3132.3739.6829.4140.07
124MARTIN GeromeSUI35.0533.7334.8346.4878.1328.8940.0552.4643.7852.2837.7343.3960.0650.2460.16
125BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL35.0936.4737.6939.9225.3743.3036.0045.36
126ROHRER JanSUI35.7557.2135.7428.9152.1135.6641.7236.7262.89
127DUPRAS TitouanFRA36.1343.9747.5534.5438.5016.0947.64
128MAIMISTOV SergeyRUS36.5438.9633.0746.1239.7733.8637.0547.2143.1641.11
129JOSEPH JoshuaUSA36.6634.0635.0834.7448.8632.3552.8047.0750.4850.44
130CIZMAN LukaSLO36.9334.9035.8836.1550.4343.7333.9744.17
131CORTEZ GeronimoARG37.0056.2034.5936.6838.3336.8138.8557.9038.6055.3946.63
132KORPES RenCRO37.7347.1339.6238.5451.2433.7142.6143.1945.3744.9957.7734.19118.9964.86
133WESTFALL TylerUSA37.8832.2140.1049.68200.0040.6950.2139.4352.9236.9749.6047.11
134CURTIS SamuelIRL38.0544.7137.5343.4036.3946.7245.7557.1230.3742.56
135MATEJKA MichaelCZE38.3748.9143.1129.7530.6439.46
136KARLSSON MaxSWE39.4563.7439.7342.5046.1476.0340.4644.4658.7361.9735.2557.0745.8939.3058.60157.67
137ECHANIZ PauESP39.6737.9133.5741.7731.5153.59
138SMITH TylerUSA39.6847.1654.9740.3543.3441.6038.5234.6048.5649.90
139TEAGUE EoinIRL40.1340.3537.6146.4840.8744.6048.21131.7837.2256.7176.2645.1252.48
140SOARES RenanBRA40.4150.8640.0132.6930.8351.9447.64
141LUTHER ValentinITA41.4235.5549.2734.6055.6432.0360.90
142ALVARENGA FredericoPOR41.6237.8139.5139.8355.68200.0038.0552.8868.07
143GALOVIC MaximilianSVK42.0152.5534.9345.5144.1047.7188.0340.7451.5946.7944.7955.0754.39
144TRAVE MiquelESP42.3438.4824.9148.2146.0654.03
145STANOVSKY SamuelLAT42.4464.1959.2043.0540.87143.1654.5151.8754.8744.9642.0855.1241.2454.39
146DAVIET MartinFRA42.5235.7635.1455.4352.9333.35
147MCCREERY AlistairIRL42.6157.7141.2137.54139.7747.0843.6147.1943.59
148STAFFEN MatusSVK43.5246.3943.4433.5258.9056.5756.7837.70
149KRIESINGER IngoBEL43.9839.2577.5346.7541.5548.1944.1565.66
150SIMPSON KeenanCAN44.6660.8672.4462.7538.7736.0664.89162.2161.0062.0573.9756.0337.9054.54
151BURAN IljaSVK45.2858.0147.7850.87154.3533.0050.9243.8950.88
152DE COSTER GabrielBEL45.3452.4942.1436.5048.3361.0247.2387.93
153KANAYA TohruJPN45.4250.3543.0761.8038.4252.5142.75
154TANAKA YuukiJPN45.5336.0341.8253.7543.7862.1781.5152.26
155TOMINC LanSLO45.7538.2056.5538.8731.0564.08
156FARRELL OisinIRL45.8045.8673.3146.1657.1992.6969.6641.3438.44
157PASEK MatejSVK46.6152.8144.8548.2760.9366.0638.8848.2567.22
158TEUNISSEN MarnixNED47.0245.2649.2647.6153.3739.60
159PAJAUD JulienFRA47.4738.3224.3053.6545.21123.4775.86
160KUCHNO TadeuszPOL47.7142.2650.4758.9857.1350.9237.7771.62
161ZIZALA JosefCZE48.5344.0156.7948.4642.9166.1850.50
162ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR49.0462.3164.2553.8644.2252.1549.2347.4271.7452.1855.58
163RACZ KoppanyHUN49.4360.8643.1144.0161.4750.1749.0165.06116.99
164WU Shao-HsuanTPE50.2057.0441.4444.0861.2947.13
165MISHIMA YuJPN50.5940.8242.8154.7358.1456.43
166CHAPPELL EtienneGBR51.16147.2243.6644.8039.6665.2362.44
167ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI51.5566.4347.8059.7350.6661.7461.6347.3952.16134.5574.4580.53
168HENDRICK NoelIRL52.2642.1756.3143.0436.54200.0083.26
169SAEKI YutaroJPN52.3046.3149.2158.5345.9461.51
170MUTO YusukeJPN52.62100.2350.6579.6561.5355.7246.8750.5259.34
171GRADY CallanAUS52.9049.1450.78162.7054.8258.5551.1958.7589.77
172KUBIK BartoszPOL53.1053.7949.3255.7563.6444.6761.9989.34152.72
173PETROVAJ MatusSVK53.1573.2053.16206.6645.4754.8960.9663.5451.29
174MOYANO AdriaESP54.0948.8343.2073.4955.4249.50
175REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI54.1767.19121.9252.3470.1346.0052.2254.6271.7365.67
176PRUSAK PiotrPOL54.2650.1158.8066.2164.5447.0450.79
177DERYDT NicholasSVK54.7161.2958.0055.0748.8374.3469.2850.3670.9279.45
178AITKEN CallumNZL55.9133.7144.4049.5078.2373.70
179JURICEK PatrikSVK55.9961.0754.4961.2858.4544.6569.33
180SAITO KosukeJPN59.3742.8971.3855.7559.8866.9393.21
181SNOOK GeorgeNZL59.6657.9580.4462.1746.8050.94
182MAJERCZAK KacperPOL60.0442.6566.9365.5168.8356.30
183ROHRER PittSUI61.6359.7855.5351.8671.4469.5572.7681.2175.28
184TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN61.6560.2074.1677.8463.4559.1251.3393.43
185SORGETZ MurilloBRA62.6532.3946.4936.8842.11155.38
186WOS MichalPOL64.1675.3557.5254.4857.4675.99
187MAGALHAE AlexandrePOR67.9459.3651.7672.2573.2283.09
188SCHMOCKER JolanSUI67.9756.1576.0469.9678.3959.33
189HARRIS TaylorNZL68.4172.3758.9871.6253.8985.20169.84
190ANZLOVAR BlazSLO68.8752.1978.2471.9391.0250.99
191FRIZLEN JarlSUI69.1552.0467.3078.1275.6772.62
192O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUS71.1959.4545.3790.4383.2677.46
193FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC74.1364.1463.8077.8877.8586.99
194TORWICK DamianNZL74.5953.8255.8840.6055.75166.91
195ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL77.0360.3450.3752.1754.85167.43
196PUCHNER OliverNZL77.7251.7265.1772.86112.3786.48
197UKALOVIC ThomasFRA79.2661.7946.3543.0379.04166.07
198MASTALSKI MikolajPOL79.5048.6760.2443.12152.4093.09
199BOYD TrevorCAN81.2866.0868.76131.7754.71161.1285.10198.86
200PITTMAN TaylorUSA86.6453.76138.99135.6541.4863.32204.60
201ATKINS AustinCAN90.35166.1158.6774.4179.5473.01
202WILLIAMS JaredNZL94.3277.6773.3678.68146.5695.31
203HENNIN VictorBEL97.2665.6856.9071.2461.32231.16
204WIDMER CalvinSUI108.3461.5781.22206.66115.8076.45
205NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA114.03179.25106.3477.5067.76139.31
206WASHER SeanNZL116.89121.20113.23103.49154.2292.29
207WUETHRICH AdrianSUI117.8456.8763.56206.66168.8493.29207.58
208FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR29.5450.6727.8329.6510.02
209GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA34.1640.4038.8334.3023.09
210TAN YaCHN34.6538.3932.5034.6833.03
211CADENA JordiESP34.7234.1839.8225.7339.17
212CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA38.0942.2839.6740.6729.73
213LUTHER JakobITA39.6037.5426.5455.0139.31
214CARTER TristanAUS39.8935.2434.5545.9743.81
215HAWTHORNE AlexNZL40.9740.9634.4053.2135.31
216LETTENBAUER NiklasGER42.1630.7646.4147.3044.19
217JACON BenjaminFRA42.3636.8633.7058.1740.72
218MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO42.5448.6439.9331.3950.22
219JANCEK LubomirSVK43.1348.6943.3731.5248.94
220VUITTON LeoFRA43.7845.5635.8541.4752.23
221FORD DavidCAN44.7972.4234.7938.3633.58
222LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR44.9359.7433.9648.2937.73
223BARZON GiacomoITA45.2453.2445.0540.1842.50
224HARTL VinzenzGER46.7445.0040.0148.4153.54
225BABIN TomFRA46.9950.5837.4441.2058.74
226DILLI MaximilianGER47.7227.7455.4059.7847.97
227CAIL HippolyteFRA49.1658.9539.4248.4149.87
228SLEEBUS AxelBEL50.2445.0963.5839.2553.02
229ROMERO FerranESP50.2657.2141.1851.9650.67
230LOCNIKAR JanSLO50.8343.7461.6245.9751.98
231LABASOV DmitryRUS51.3246.9239.2358.6360.51
232VALANT UlanSLO51.8139.8571.6752.6743.05
233OPLOTNIK LukaSLO52.2046.2159.3853.9449.26
234SAVLI ErazemSLO53.2646.7448.9861.8455.47
235WICHE EtienneFRA53.8754.2244.5062.7154.05
236BARBIER CharlieFRA54.1433.7921.5633.87127.33
237POSPELOV AndreiRUS54.9244.4137.5464.2173.51
238HELLO JorisFRA57.8855.4345.3673.9056.84
239TROEDEL CedricGER58.5466.4854.9655.8956.83
240CHOATE JackAUS58.8254.3743.5067.9369.48
241JEREB MatejSLO59.6861.0955.2775.3547.03
242JANUR MarcinPOL60.0050.9173.1353.9861.99
243BARZON TommasoITA61.7143.2184.0762.3857.18
244SHERMAN JordanUSA64.1057.3158.8277.2363.02
245MONTALTO JoshuaAUS65.8355.1650.1778.8979.09
246MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUS66.4353.6875.3377.5659.16
247KLOS MichaelGER66.6166.9356.9466.6375.94
248BERTOIA LoicFRA67.1242.1038.4059.60128.36
249LONCAR MihaelCRO67.1642.8754.1678.6692.93
250RUDYI MaksymUKR68.4966.3859.0373.8174.75
251BIANZINA LoicSUI68.6473.0371.9756.9272.63
252ADISSON GaelFRA71.2653.2945.1143.91142.75
253DE GREEF GaetanBEL71.3156.4874.7289.6364.39
254BERGER TilGER71.8747.7169.3773.5696.85
255CANHAM HughNZL72.2068.4670.0280.6269.69
256LAVIS CarwynGBR72.7786.0463.3868.8372.82
257RAMRATTAN DariusCAN75.9471.1265.0596.2371.36
258PETEK MarkoSLO78.46147.9555.6760.9849.25
259AIXNER LucasAUT80.0663.3667.74103.8885.27
260ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR84.3273.5545.03154.2064.51
261HUBER NoahSUI85.5265.6190.15108.3177.99
262ESTAY FernandoCHI91.4274.2184.37124.8982.20
263FERNANDEZ FORTIZ AitorESP92.3284.2067.96120.4696.67
264ANDEREGG NoeSUI93.7466.9594.39118.8394.79
265YATES JONES FinlayGBR95.6172.91156.2582.7670.53
266AITKEN LachlanNZL96.2687.8897.57130.5069.10
267HANNON LouisIRL106.45162.7486.7976.6399.64
268BARROSO OscarESP121.0885.5384.98118.69195.11
269PEETRIS SiimEST178.44126.52123.88331.77131.57
270DESNOS MathieuBRA30.6129.4432.3930.01
271POWELL RichardUSA32.0129.8630.6635.52
272ORNST ZdenekCZE33.6131.9833.0735.77
273MARTINEZ JuanESP34.0733.5232.6836.01
274BRETZINGER PaulGER34.9724.9341.1338.86
275TOBIO CristianESP35.6931.2534.3041.51
276OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA37.7143.6934.2735.17
277SWETNAM HuwGBR37.9861.1335.5817.23
278CANOSA IagoESP38.6932.1645.1038.82
279CUESTA DarioESP39.4138.0240.6039.62
280PERREAU NoeFRA40.0936.0137.1847.07
281BOUCHARDON TomFRA40.5046.6439.6935.17
282DRAGO BAYONA AlejandroESP41.3542.9242.4238.72
283ROMANO MarcoITA41.8639.9139.3946.27
284ALLIN ZacharyGBR42.9338.4540.0950.25
285BAUDOIN NicolasFRA43.3058.2234.2137.46
286DIETZ JoshuaGER43.5639.0353.0438.60
287OSTRBENK VidSLO44.3532.2057.2943.56
288BOZIC StefanSLO44.5044.5838.8250.11
289DURAND ThomasFRA44.8938.7935.3360.55
290CELMINS RitvarsLAT45.2744.6754.3136.82
291PETRIK MatousCZE45.4436.9654.6444.71
292DUFRENE IsaacFRA45.7441.7942.5452.89
293COURTIADE ValentinFRA45.9838.3844.0555.50
294KOJIMA DaichiJPN46.8052.9241.4346.05
295PALAZY JeremieFRA47.0635.7939.4465.95
296EDWARDS DuncanGBR48.0951.7355.0437.49
297BURGAR LenartSLO48.9140.2159.3447.19
298SANTOS LucaPOR49.3339.5539.9568.49
299HELLARD SuwornaNEP49.5942.3749.3957.01
300DO ESPIRITO SANTO GuilhermeBRA49.6246.4244.4258.01
301ZEMAN VojtechCZE49.7358.2448.9542.01
302MONASSE CorentinFRA51.0656.3643.8652.95
303PEPPER TheodoreNZL51.5950.9649.0254.79
304STEULER BenjaminGER52.9242.9656.5759.24
305GJOSHI LorandITA53.1878.6236.6544.27
306JANCEK JanSVK53.8461.6862.5237.33
307GRIMANDI LeonardoITA56.7955.7061.4153.25
308SUESS PhilippGER57.0044.8867.9058.23
309HEIN JakobGER57.4149.9266.8155.50
310VERONESI LorenzoITA57.6079.6755.8137.32
311RYAN CadeIRL58.6652.4883.4940.00
312RAAB PatrickGER59.5448.1573.8256.64
313UEBBING AmosGER61.8248.7057.8878.89
314ROZMAN DavidSLO62.0258.1051.8276.15
315ANSELL SeanIRL62.5456.9347.5583.14
316DRABER ThomasGER63.5146.4275.9568.15
317PROCHAZKA JosefCZE63.9053.2857.3781.04
318ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU64.9976.3663.8354.77
319PATERSON DavidGBR65.3168.6460.6566.64
320BEHETS AdriaanBEL66.0165.6164.1568.27
321EGAN JackNZL66.0571.2662.2264.68
322MERRITT JaxonAUS67.09134.4932.4634.33
323UHL MichelNZL67.1664.9170.6965.87
324ROSELL BielESP67.2867.0671.3863.40
325MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN67.4068.9773.3059.93
326FARIA BORETTI LucasBRA68.6671.7868.2066.01
327KUPLIN JuliusGER69.0551.3183.5972.26
328CIAGLO MichalPOL70.5754.5870.3286.81
329NEVIN AlexanderAUS70.8971.9070.0670.71
330BEZELJAK RokSLO71.2875.8459.4678.54
331MCDIARMID MattGBR71.6276.2474.9163.72
332ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE71.7480.2248.5486.45
333STAINERT SimonGER72.3364.2777.0275.70
334SMIRNOV EgorRUS72.4954.89125.9336.65
335HIGGINS ShaunNZL72.9974.7565.9378.30
336FLAGEUL GokulNEP73.3060.1669.2290.52
337NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD73.5162.5158.7499.29
338LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI74.30103.6959.3159.89
339PISTONI MatteoITA75.4170.9983.7971.44
340BELL CharlieNZL75.7774.5579.9272.85
341DICKINSON MichaelGBR76.6064.9176.8488.04
342AUZMENDI EnekoESP76.8334.77127.5568.18
343MEYER LaurelSUI76.9769.5772.6988.64
344DE MARE KoenNED81.9464.3684.2497.23
345PAHL TomGER82.3464.5389.6492.84
346KORINEK VilemCZE82.44141.0748.7357.51
347JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS82.7198.1061.8288.20
348TROIANNOS CharalamposGRE83.3071.9588.6889.26
349REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX84.1184.8393.2674.25
350DYDA JakubPOL86.7285.8483.8790.46
351VUILLE NicolasSUI88.2172.17143.6748.78
352LINDBERG VidarSWE88.7576.5980.42109.24
353ANDERSON FinnNZL89.5194.7692.8480.92
354JACKSON JoshGBR89.66102.7278.6487.61
355PAWLIK KacperPOL90.2585.9781.21103.58
356TRIPANO NicholasARG92.7561.91107.52108.83
357EDWARDS DaiNZL93.07119.1693.1066.94
358SCHLUND LuisGER93.3359.1197.46123.43
359POHANKA VitCZE94.50206.6632.9443.91
360KARLIVANS TomsLAT96.40162.9575.5050.75
361GREGOTTI LorenzoITA98.4670.7168.06156.62
362WIDMER AustinSUI110.0963.1959.51207.58
363O'REILLY DaneNZL111.65113.57127.2094.19
364CAPSTICK FinleyCAN112.1976.25126.99133.32
365BRANSKI JacekPOL113.6387.26148.39105.23
366LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESP114.0098.6067.06176.33
367RIVARD MaelCAN116.8279.7692.68178.03
368BLACK KierenAUS118.17202.1377.4474.94
369ENGLISH OliverNZL121.4190.49196.9676.78
370PANKHURST GeorgeAUS125.9171.40104.80201.54
371FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR127.9577.2283.88222.75
372SUDDABY JoelNZL130.94100.23130.06162.52
373TICHY StepanCZE141.94206.6666.08153.08
374TAYLOR RemyAUS154.10123.35137.41201.54
375BLOOR VincentNZL199.64222.38208.72167.82
376KEER DheerajIND200.00200.00200.00200.00
376KEER Kuldeep SinghIND200.00200.00200.00200.00
378LAU MichaelAUS201.92202.13202.10201.54
379ANDERSON ColeNZL206.92203.19208.72208.84
380HERMANS MaartenNED30.5431.6729.41
381OCHOA ManuelESP32.3336.2028.46
382HUANG CunguangCHN32.3830.0534.70
383ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN32.4829.7935.17
384CREPEAU HugoFRA33.3718.4848.26
385REGNIER HugoFRA33.5137.5229.50
386ROELLER TillmannGER33.9924.1843.80
387FRANZL FlorianGER35.0828.3141.85
388DESVIGNES TheoFRA36.6434.9138.36
389ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL37.9439.5436.34
390JUNG UlfGER38.3139.1737.45
391TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI40.5643.2637.87
392FASOLI TommasoITA40.8840.3241.43
393WINIARSKI LoicFRA41.0645.0537.06
394BUSSON FlorianFRA42.1246.6437.59
395SANDERA WiktorPOL45.3354.5836.08
396HACQUART Jean CharlesFRA45.6744.6546.69
397TAGLIABUE MicheleITA45.6849.3342.03
398MRAZ PeterSVK46.0037.3554.65
399GONI AlexESP47.6047.8947.31
400BLASCIK MatejSVK47.6839.1456.23
401ZORE LenartSLO48.5848.1349.04
402CRONAUER PatrikGER50.6450.0251.25
403PAVSIC AndrazSLO51.6252.6050.65
404QUINTANS JorgeESP51.7755.1848.37
405SCHMIDT FelixGER52.2158.5545.87
406NOVAK UrbanSLO53.8245.9461.70
407RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
408KIES BenjaminGER55.1648.8261.49
409DERYDT MaximeSVK55.2852.3958.18
410KAMESHKOV VladimirRUS55.3258.5552.09
411BROWN JakeGBR55.8451.7459.93
412SERRA OscarESP56.3658.5654.17
413GIBB CallumNZL56.9258.1955.65
414BINI NicolasITA57.5459.8655.21
415BRUNEAU RomainFRA57.5858.7756.39
416MORITA RyotaJPN57.6253.0562.20
417CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC57.7452.4163.07
418KAVZAR KlemenSLO58.4257.8259.01
419RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ OierESP58.9060.8256.97
420VARELA MUNOZ IagoESP59.3658.8559.88
421GENTILE BUDNIKAS RodrigoESP59.8067.0152.59
422LIPPKE FredderikGER59.9051.3368.47
423HALA JiriCZE60.0457.4662.62
424MONTALTO SebastianAUS60.4665.7655.16
425AZKONOBIETA InakiESP61.2069.5352.86
426OTERO PADIN MarioESP61.2463.2659.22
427HOHMANN JanikGER61.5277.0845.95
428MESMOUDI AdrienFRA61.7262.5160.93
429JUNG HolgerGER62.6051.7073.50
430SCHWARZ JulianGER62.8365.8759.79
431ADAMEC JozefSVK62.8563.0662.64
432HAYLETT BenGBR62.9074.2551.54
433SARRAMEA MarcFRA63.0075.7950.21
434CONTRERAS MatiasARG63.1067.0059.20
435PULDAIN ZALDUA IƱigoESP63.1964.2162.18
436YAMAMOTO RyoJPN63.2159.3367.09
437TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB63.9250.5677.28
438ALTUNA MARTIARENA MikelESP65.2676.6253.91
439RUDORFER MartinCZE65.8460.5071.19
440CAIL OlivierFRA66.4052.1180.70
441POHL VincentGER66.5850.8682.29
442FORLITI MicheleITA67.9468.8667.02
443RUIZ DE MAGDALENA AdrianESP68.5683.8153.32
444ASAMI MeitaJPN68.6451.6585.63
445CONTRERAS PEREZ ManuelESP69.1365.8572.42
446ARRUABARRENA MartinESP69.4874.6464.32
447PEREZ AlexisVEN69.9070.3669.44
448KEMPFLE AlexanderGER70.2464.2576.23
449UNSELD OleGER70.6927.59113.79
450BOLYARD WesleyUSA71.3868.2174.55
451GUTIERREZ MartinARG71.4657.0685.87
452WELLING YoeriNED72.2863.4081.15
453ROSENFELD LukasGER72.6660.7284.61
454SANCHEZ PedroESP72.7677.4568.07
455MENDEZ LuisCRC74.3674.6374.09
456HUGHES RyanAUS74.9562.1287.78
457BAKO DavidSVK74.9681.6768.24
458GAJSEK UrbanSLO75.0581.7868.32
459GONZALEZ ARTIZ NikolasESP75.8487.2064.48
460BOER-CUEVA MartinAUS76.0882.0870.08
461BERNARD SimoneITA76.2282.6969.75
462SEHIC AmiCRO76.5864.1689.00
463LY JimmySUI76.7481.2072.29
464SANCHEZ CANCELA MarcosESP78.0785.7670.39
465RAMESEDER MoritzGER78.1676.0480.28
466SVEJDA JakubCZE78.7670.0687.47
467CARVALHO JosePOR79.7973.4986.10
468ERSCHIG LuisGER80.1670.5089.81
469WASHER KieranNZL80.2679.2081.32
470HART JaydenAUS80.9877.1384.84
471CAMPANA EmanueleITA81.2087.0575.34
472DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB81.2274.4987.95
473MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU81.4074.3288.47
474MAROLT AljazSLO81.4666.4796.46
475HROMEK MatusSVK81.8692.0271.70
476LARRANAGA MONASTERIO BenatESP82.7998.6366.95
477FANTINI TobiasARG83.8683.6784.05
478ERCOLI JulianARG84.5675.6193.50
479VALOVIC DanielSVK85.1795.7574.59
480ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD85.8476.8894.79
481LAZENBY GeorgeAUS86.6481.5091.77
482AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR86.7581.0192.49
483MORLEY TomIRL86.9885.1888.78
484POPIELAK JakubPOL87.2592.0282.48
485ZEHNDER DominikSUI88.5075.25101.75
486RIGHETTI NoeITA88.5660.41116.70
487REHBERG ChristianGER90.0477.83102.24
488TALACKA KiprasLTU92.6884.69100.67
489JEVTIC MilosSRB93.5773.63113.51
490MATTI LivioSUI93.5778.48108.67
491BAUDOT RemiFRA93.84141.0646.63
492KRATOCHVIL MartinCZE93.9360.22127.64
493KOLAT JaroslawPOL95.1782.92107.42
494MCMANUS BenajaminAUS95.5774.75116.40
495ZANELLA GiosueITA95.8177.88113.74
496CROSBEE MarkAUS97.1750.00144.34
497LLORENTE SergioESP97.7557.60137.90
498GOSSE FranzGER98.9393.68104.18
499RUDENKO KostiantynUKR99.2299.3799.07
500HALL LewisNZL101.38101.13101.62
501MOSS SamuelGBR102.67154.3051.04
502ERTEK Yusuf EmirTUR103.8081.83125.76
503AABOEN EliasNOR106.6279.87133.38
504SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOL107.62104.40110.85
505VOLLRATH TygerUSA107.72136.1179.34
506SEGURA MIRANDA AlexESP108.26117.7598.77
507CURSON ConnorCAN111.38144.3578.40
508ELMS ThomasAUS113.7096.49130.90
509RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU116.2066.79165.61
510ELLIS DeclanAUS118.3696.32140.40
511FENES CHUPIN ArnauESP118.50146.8190.18
512SHEA PeteNZL119.99143.7896.20
513MCCONNELL RobertAUS123.51108.73138.29
514IMAZ HOSTEINS MarkelESP123.52171.5175.53
515WELLING YoeriNED126.65109.05144.24
516LONG MerleUSA128.28132.23124.34
517TAMES AlejandroMEX129.3893.61165.15
518CRUNKHORN KeanuAUS130.8481.01180.68
519ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
520ROTHUBER MichaelGER133.7263.71203.74
521STRMECKI BenjaminAUS133.83128.18139.48
522O'CONNELL SheamusCAN137.64178.5996.68
523BAKOVIC IgnacioCHI139.1075.47202.73
524DORDEVIC PavleSRB144.46163.18125.75
525MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTU146.62106.51186.72
526WALL TarquinAUS149.01206.8591.17
527ELMS WarrenAUS152.04153.96150.11
528KUODIS AurimasLTU154.52162.13146.91
529WIJCKMANS MichielBEL161.43118.91203.94
530NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS164.2897.41231.16
531IGNATOV HristijanMKD165.5399.90231.16
532GOTTO ArnoldasLTU165.92181.66150.18
533ORUSKI ColeCAN166.82247.4986.16
534HUGHES KyAUS168.19134.28202.10
535BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB168.25105.34231.16
536LADSON ThomasAUS171.68141.26202.10
537PISTOTNIK RokSLO178.63191.52165.74
538FLOWERS CalebAUS183.98178.47189.49
539WILKINS AveryCAN186.36269.46103.26
540MOLINO StevenAUS198.93195.76202.10
541VERMA DharmendraIND200.00200.00200.00
542SERDITOV MaksimKGZ205.97211.94200.00
543LEFEVRE FabienUSA21.5921.59
544CUNSOLO EnrickFRA26.8026.80
545BUCHTEL MichalCZE27.8127.81
546CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
547DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
548LATIMIER LucasFRA35.4535.45
549DI NISI LudovicFRA35.5335.53
550YUAN TaoCHN36.4236.42
551GRAPOTTE PierreFRA36.6036.60
552INKIN NikitaRUS38.2938.29
553BOLTE JulianGER38.6238.62
554SORIANO DanieleGER39.3639.36
555ALBREHT MartinSLO40.7940.79
556SARRAMEA LucFRA41.1241.12
557BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
558CASTRYCK TitouanFRA41.6041.60
559FIORESE NicolaITA42.3042.30
560SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
561LOUVEAU AlexFRA43.9243.92
562KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT44.3844.38
563RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
564REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
565BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
566GAMBOA DanielESP47.4047.40
567CHEN TianluCHN47.5347.53
568HUSSLEIN HermannTHA47.7047.70
569DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP48.3148.31
570MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
571LEE Han-ChengTPE49.5449.54
572ROLLER TillmannGER49.7849.78
573MIOLO NicolaITA49.9249.92
574JENKO IzakSLO49.9549.95
575MACUS OndrejSVK49.9649.96
576STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
577TRIPANO ManuelARG50.0550.05
578ROUCA SamuelCZE50.6850.68
579POTTELETTE RobinFRA50.7150.71
580FRANKE JohnGER51.1951.19
581HEIN JacobGER51.3251.32
582AUGU LucasFRA51.8551.85
583COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
584CUBR FilipCZE52.3952.39
585BRANJAUNEAU RomainFRA52.4652.46
586LAUNAY DamienPOR53.8253.82
587DEL TIN DavideITA54.2054.20
588BELOKRENITCKII KirillRUS54.5554.55
589DICKSON JonnyGBR54.7454.74
590LEJMEL ErykPOL54.9054.90
591PREISL PaulAUT54.9654.96
592HITZ SebastianGER55.0355.03
593LANDREAU CedricFRA55.3055.30
594MOLOCHER JanikGER55.4355.43
595ROCHER SamiFRA55.8455.84
596STARCK LaurentFRA56.0656.06
597MONIER MathieuFRA56.2356.23
598ZMAVC JurijSLO56.8356.83
599LANGE MaximilianGER57.6057.60
600SUNDERLAND PaulGBR57.8557.85
601COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
602GONCHAROV SergeiRUS58.2058.20
603CAIL CyprienFRA58.3458.34
604VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA58.6558.65
605ATKINSON JonathanGBR58.7058.70
606MOURA Anderson JoseBRA59.2159.21
607UNTERTHURNER MartinITA59.2359.23
608NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA60.0560.05
609DA SILVA FERREIRA VitorBRA60.2260.22
610SUESS PhilippGER61.8461.84
611CURRY MatthewGBR61.8861.88
612GERRIE StuartGBR61.9161.91
613VERNON EwanGBR61.9361.93
614PETRUSHEV AngelMKD61.9761.97
615TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
616MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD62.1962.19
617LOUZADA MACHADO LucasBRA62.3562.35
618O'FERRALL TadhgIRL62.5962.59
619RASHEV AleksandrRUS62.8862.88
620PANDOLFI FranciscoARG63.2663.26
621BEDIN WINKLER RichardBRA63.5463.54
622SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS63.6963.69
623GRIL JanSLO63.7963.79
624LERUSSE RafaelFRA63.8363.83
625SAIES JackNZL63.9263.92
626MATOSEVIC JakovCRO64.3964.39
627KANISCAK KamilSVK64.4964.49
628BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRA64.6364.63
629VEGSE MartinCRO65.0265.02
630GORECKY PetrCAN65.1765.17
631MRAZEK JakubCZE65.4465.44
632BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN65.5465.54
633AUBERTIN MaximeFRA66.1166.11
634DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRA66.5766.57
635GRANT SamuelAUS66.5866.58
636BUECHNER JonasGER66.7866.78
637ADAMS ROZENTALS KurtsGBR66.8266.82
638GOBERT PaulFRA67.1467.14
639BELLOTTI TheoITA67.2167.21
640CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC67.3367.33
641FETISOV NikitaRUS67.3867.38
642COLNAR BrinSLO67.5967.59
643DE PAULA Andre LuizBRA67.6167.61
644COOPER JamesGBR67.7267.72
645WAGNER MagnusGER68.6068.60
646SIERRA AndresMEX68.6668.66
647WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
648YALKIN ErenGBR68.9968.99
649BREUER TobiasGER69.1269.12
650MALEY KynanAUS69.8369.83
651FRENCL JosefCZE69.8869.88
652BROWN MichaelGBR70.1070.10
653NELSON WillNZL70.2370.23
654REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBR70.3170.31
655RICHARDSON LouisAUS70.4670.46
656MC CURRY MicajahUSA70.4870.48
657DODANE BenjaminFRA70.5470.54
658DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITA70.5670.56
659BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR71.0971.09
660DENVIR MichaelGBR71.1271.12
661GWAINE ChickhFRA71.1871.18
662RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ SergioESP71.7171.71
663BALDONI AlexFRA72.0372.03
664SANDVIK DagNOR72.8272.82
665TAYLOR WilliamGBR72.9472.94
666DAVIDSON ElliottGBR74.2174.21
667LUCAS JoshGBR74.3074.30
668WINKLER EnioBRA74.4874.48
669DORDEVIC MarkoSRB74.5874.58
670PEARSON ZachGBR74.6074.60
671SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.8074.80
672STANKO FilipSVK74.9374.93
673GALLEGOS MarcosCHI75.0375.03
674LIDSTROEM YannSWE75.3175.31
675PRINCE ZakGBR75.3675.36
676TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
677DOUGLAS AndrewGBR75.6675.66
678NEWMAN ThomasGBR75.6875.68
679VUKOSIC TinCRO75.7975.79
680WHITE AaronGBR76.2876.28
681DUBOIS MartinFRA76.7176.71
682DALZIEL HamishAUS77.0377.03
683TENCIO GustavoCRC77.2477.24
684PUGGIA NahuelARG77.4677.46
685VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN77.6177.61
686ISASA DanielESP77.6477.64
687AZANZA HaritzESP77.7677.76
688PEZZAIOLI VittorioGBR78.3178.31
689O'CONNOR JackGBR78.3678.36
690KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
691UNSELD JanoschGER79.1279.12
692RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
693DICKINSON EdwardGBR80.3480.34
694MANERT Linus-FinGER81.4481.44
695QUINLIVAN ShaneNZL81.5681.56
696LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN82.4282.42
697VRAGOVIC LukaCRO82.5682.56
698GILL AlastairGBR82.7982.79
699FORSHAW RossGBR82.9382.93
700KURVINS IvoLAT83.2083.20
701PEREZ OLAYA Alber AndresCOL83.2883.28
702WALLING CallumGBR83.2983.29
703MELNIKONIS KrissLAT83.8483.84
704DICKINSON JohnGBR84.0384.03
705MICHELER PeterGER84.2384.23
706MACEACHEN CallumGBR84.3384.33
707PANICO TommasoITA84.3584.35
708ZEMACH ArthurUSA84.4284.42
709AGUILERA NorbertESP85.1185.11
710LENIHAN ConnorGBR85.4985.49
711KIRSCHNER MarioGER85.9585.95
712SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
713NOVOSEL NikolaCRO86.3386.33
714HOLDWAY RobertGBR86.3686.36
715ASTON DominicGBR86.3986.39
716NICHOLAS BrydenCOK86.4286.42
717DA SILVA FERREIRA Allan KauaBRA86.6086.60
718DUBOIS ClementFRA86.7086.70
719RIX CaspianGBR86.8986.89
720GUTIERREZ ValentinARG87.1187.11
721GREGORELLI CarloITA87.1687.16
722PRONOVOST MaelCAN88.2288.22
722WINTER DanielCAN88.2288.22
724MERCURI CristianoITA88.5788.57
725DAVIES IoanGBR88.9388.93
726ACUNA GARCIA CandidoESP89.0989.09
727TIRLER PaulITA89.2289.22
728WALTER Jonas KilianITA90.0190.01
729GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGER90.3890.38
729KOLLIAS GeorgiosGRE90.3890.38
731DACOSTA RAMOS JoaquinESP90.4390.43
732COLLIER NicholasNZL91.2991.29
733BELTRAME JacopoITA91.3691.36
734HELPERTZ DanielGER91.5791.57
735GROCOCK JamesGBR91.8591.85
736REES DanielGBR92.3992.39
737REGIEC WiktorPOL93.0593.05
738COOKE MatthewGBR93.2293.22
739LEMAY jean-benoitCAN93.6393.63
740GODFREY ArronGBR95.2495.24
741SCARLET JoshuaNZL95.5895.58
742ZANCHETTA DanielITA95.6695.66
743MALES JonathanGBR95.8095.80
744TROUTMAN NicholasCAN96.0696.06
745CLEMENTS HughAUS96.6796.67
746SOSA AngeloVEN96.9196.91
747BAK JaehyeongKOR97.2597.25
748ROYLE LucGBR97.8597.85
749ELLIOTT MatthewGBR98.5098.50
750PROIETTI LeonardoITA98.6498.64
751PALACIOS MEDINA MauricioCOL99.4999.49
752KRYWORUCHKO JakobCAN100.08100.08
753LLOYD-MARTIN JamesAUS100.21100.21
754BAROLI NicoloITA100.49100.49
755CUNHA JoaoPOR100.50100.50
756LYNDON JamesGBR101.20101.20
757VAUGH CianIRL101.75101.75
758O REILLY DaneNZL101.97101.97
759SANDOVAL AgustinCHI103.36103.36
760ZIDAR ZigaSLO103.53103.53
761VIDOU MattFRA104.43104.43
762MCLAUGHLAN CameronAUS104.51104.51
763BRYANT SamGBR104.77104.77
764MILJAVEC JakaSLO105.30105.30
765RISK JamesCAN105.44105.44
766SMIDT HenrikGER105.78105.78
767DIESKA MarekSVK106.40106.40
768NELSON GaryAUS106.61106.61
769BROWN Liam JGBR106.82106.82
770PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
771MUZILA SamuelSVK107.31107.31
772D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCAN108.02108.02
773SONGBERG KevinAUS108.18108.18
774GJEGJAJ LeandroGRE108.75108.75
775LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR108.81108.81
776SALDANA RODRIGUEZ DanielMEX110.15110.15
777PARTEMI EnricoITA110.21110.21
778ARVANITIS PanagiotisGRE110.22110.22
779KETTLE JamesGBR111.25111.25
780ZIELONKA MarkCAN112.45112.45
781KAUZAR KlemenSLO113.09113.09
782MIS MajSLO113.83113.83
783GIONDINI ElianFRA115.87115.87
784PLOURDE williamCAN115.89115.89
785CALZADA RODRIGUEZ MarcoMEX116.32116.32
786JACOBI JonasGER116.73116.73
787BUSTOS JoakseneCRC117.70117.70
788WATT AlsekCAN118.48118.48
789WIDMER ChristophSUI118.67118.67
790GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER119.52119.52
791GROOS LewisNZL120.43120.43
792GRAVITIS EdgarsLAT120.48120.48
793MATTEUCCI NicoloITA121.56121.56
794JOU AleixESP121.79121.79
795SUAREZ SebastianVEN121.94121.94
796ANDERSON LukeAUS122.68122.68
797PENA ASTORGA AaronCRC125.32125.32
798LAFFORD DanielGBR126.23126.23
799KREBS LucasSUI127.18127.18
800LAFFORD WilliamGBR127.63127.63
801OLLIVIER DanericFRA128.14128.14
802MILANOV ViktorMKD131.92131.92
803FENTANES MACEGOZA RicardoMEX133.05133.05
804KUEN EliasITA133.85133.85
805VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU133.86133.86
806ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
807ROYLE ChristopherGBR134.32134.32
808LAVIS IwanGBR134.42134.42
809YASENYTSKYI OleksiiUKR134.49134.49
810DEEMERT JacobCAN135.54135.54
811BAJT JakobSLO135.61135.61
812GIBERT PauESP135.92135.92
813BISSONNETTE JustinCAN136.86136.86
814RUNTING ChrisAUS137.63137.63
815LINES JacobGBR138.75138.75
816MAISINS RalfsLAT139.14139.14
817SIMEANT DjendyFRA139.73139.73
818MCDERMOTT LouisGBR140.09140.09
819HUET LubinFRA141.22141.22
820BAUM EdwardPOL143.39143.39
821BAILEY JamesGBR144.91144.91
822POHL NiklasITA145.22145.22
823MIZZI ArthurFRA145.23145.23
824HORNYANSKY LucasCAN146.62146.62
825LAUMONDAIS LouisonCOD146.76146.76
826HUET GurvanFRA148.44148.44
827RAINAUD YanisFRA148.77148.77
828BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
829HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCAN153.30153.30
830KETTLE PaulGBR154.90154.90
831SONG Jhih-CinTPE155.77155.77
832CASSAIDY AdenNZL158.76158.76
833SMITH PhilipGBR158.80158.80
834BRATT FrejSWE160.67160.67
835MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR161.47161.47
836KNAPP RufusUSA165.27165.27
837DIXON RossGBR167.20167.20
838LUNNY TheoGBR167.59167.59
839BARKER IsaacGBR169.74169.74
840GILBERT OliverGBR170.25170.25
841FERNIE RobertGBR170.50170.50
842PUMPUTIS RimantasLTU172.17172.17
843THOMAS WilliamGBR172.39172.39
844TOMKINSON-BURDEN DylanGBR177.51177.51
845LEVITT-PETROVAS MatasLTU178.86178.86
846PERRY RyanAUS181.41181.41
847KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOL184.46184.46
848MERRIFIELD ThomasGBR187.41187.41
849HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
850TERRE ThomasFRA190.04190.04
851GUCCIONE JacobNZL191.82191.82
852TAYLOR MichaelAUS195.76195.76
853BURTON JacobGBR198.78198.78
854GRANIZO LuisECU200.00200.00
854BAE MinwooKOR200.00200.00
854LEE DongheonKOR200.00200.00
854GANIISH LeeroySGP200.00200.00
854GASSOU MelTOG200.00200.00
854MACKIC DusanBIH200.00200.00
860HART FraserNZL201.54201.54
861PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
862MALYSHEV MaksimRUS203.10203.10
863TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ204.25204.25
864GERCER JanSLO204.58204.58
865MIKHET AntonBLR206.66206.66
865BENNINI GinoFRA206.66206.66
865BONELLA SamuelFRA206.66206.66
865DEBLIQUY MewenFRA206.66206.66
865MIZZI JulienFRA206.66206.66
865QUEFFELEC LoanFRA206.66206.66
871PONS CristianESP207.58207.58
871LASSECHERE RaphaelFRA207.58207.58
873O'DONNELL KevinNZL208.72208.72
873PILBROW BenNZL208.72208.72
875MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB209.29209.29
876QUICK JoshuaGBR210.75210.75
877IGNJIC FilipSLO211.03211.03
877KAMPJUT MatevzSLO211.03211.03
879AIDUKONIS DeividasLTU211.47211.47
879DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTU211.47211.47
879DUMBLIAUSKAS IrmantasLTU211.47211.47
879SELEPIONOKAS RytisLTU211.47211.47
883SKILINSKAS SaugintasLTU211.94211.94
883ONG Jun YiSGP211.94211.94
883TAHIROVIC AlenSRB211.94211.94
886GOMES SOBRINHO RubensBRA213.54213.54
887TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU213.83213.83
888ARANA AimarESP213.90213.90
888METRA SimonFRA213.90213.90
890CELIK OkanTUR215.74215.74
891ELIAS MichalSVK220.24220.24
892FARRELL BenjaminGBR220.68220.68
893MASON DavidGBR220.75220.75
894CANO-MOLE OscarGBR220.82220.82
895STANRIDGE HaydenCAN224.30224.30
896AYSAN MilanGBR227.26227.26
896CURWEN AlexanderGBR227.26227.26
896LORENZ OliverGBR227.26227.26
896McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR227.26227.26
896MCPETRIE DougalGBR227.26227.26
896MERRIFIELD HarveyGBR227.26227.26
896RICE-JONES SamGBR227.26227.26
896VERNON ReillyGBR227.26227.26
904TASHTAMYSHEV RomanKAZ229.38229.38
904TIKHOMIROV SergeyKAZ229.38229.38
906SINGURI BARRIENTOS Juan GualbertoBOL229.44229.44
907NEMI BARRIOS Juan MiguelPER230.87230.87
908MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU231.16231.16
908KESIC MarkoSRB231.16231.16
910ANDERSON RichardCAN243.49243.49
910HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCAN243.49243.49

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA