ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA25 Sep 20180.00
22018 British OpenLee ValleyGBR15 Sep 201827.26
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
4Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
5Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
6Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
7Danube Cup 2ViennaAUT04 Aug 201816.04
8Kananaskas OpenKananaskisCAN03 Aug 201843.49
9Danube Cup 1BratislavaSVK28 Jul 201820.24
10U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201811.94
11Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201829.38
12Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
13Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
14Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
15Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
16Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
1770th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
18Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
19Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
20Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
21Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
22Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
23Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
24Australian OpenPenrithAUS16 Feb 20181.54
25Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL27 Jan 20188.72
26New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL20 Jan 201811.74
272017 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTurrialbaCRC20 Oct 201730.87
28Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPauFRA27 Sep 20170.00
292017 British OpenLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 201719.97
30Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP08 Sep 20170.00
31Canoe Slalom World Cup 4IvreaITA01 Sep 20170.00
32U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201713.83
33Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201731.16
34Bratislava 2017 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK08 Jul 201722.75
35Canoe Slalom World Cup 3MarkkleebergGER30 Jun 20170.00
36Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER23 Jun 20170.00
37Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE16 Jun 20170.00
38Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA26 May 201710.86
39Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP20 May 20177.95
4069th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 201715.14
41Ivrea 2017 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA29 Apr 201720.78
42Markkleeberg 2017 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER07 Apr 20174.00
43Solkan 2017 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 20174.92
442017 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsNakhonnayok provinceTHA24 Feb 201743.88
45Australian OpenPenrithAUS17 Feb 20173.85
46Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL28 Jan 20178.31
47New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL21 Jan 20179.93
482016 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsDeodoro, RioBRA14 Oct 201632.94
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748
1PRINDIS VitCZE1.028.635.0525.856.6622.828.408.5925.6727.730.035.730.0017.040.000.0020.44
2KAUZER PeterSLO1.3510.7715.6725.990.002.5522.364.5826.510.470.003.7217.6011.4323.094.92
3PRSKAVEC JiriCZE1.441.613.7620.207.090.383.453.7613.9410.9122.262.9811.460.821.414.003.85
4AIGNER HannesGER2.270.003.8325.191.4722.8819.9811.6627.9611.8024.9322.4821.470.3715.586.145.6722.24
5SCHUBERT SebastianGER2.7214.8423.8825.0121.767.700.003.949.940.874.0217.254.774.904.9010.4614.92
6CLARKE JosephGBR2.736.1513.793.510.001.5512.352.4519.9716.9918.2822.1913.7810.3811.50
7DELFOUR LucienAUS4.5614.540.9523.096.061.548.7216.1817.0417.4516.4811.0215.665.5110.8613.5113.699.93
8NEVEU BorisFRA4.635.2513.905.2518.5115.9611.481.090.0716.2320.91
9POPIELA DariuszPOL6.4616.5715.5727.1414.576.901.168.957.789.2024.0821.6627.6315.6223.3327.747.52
10DE GENNARO GiovanniITA6.908.760.0027.6017.7322.1826.639.4020.9526.4316.3322.810.0020.9426.0820.7830.68
11TUNKA OndrejCZE6.976.8725.6730.7313.3216.3717.7420.298.8412.8110.7311.740.0016.3320.9813.7610.648.5031.14
12BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA7.346.2623.996.7418.897.568.1017.869.4525.4125.0523.3116.9618.138.0314.1810.7717.48
13SMOLEN MichalUSA7.3516.0830.4032.3023.1834.3123.2324.0410.5520.938.7917.3830.8729.5120.940.5021.3120.1513.598.618.3113.34
14GRIGAR JakubSVK9.0616.2614.7426.6327.8515.4020.2617.2615.486.3411.5421.7820.546.3213.8322.2013.4313.8619.817.6714.57
15CRESPO JoanESP10.2625.364.2624.5026.037.5822.414.5917.8128.8617.0626.04
16BERSINGER ThomasARG12.1333.8018.9925.8918.4511.6120.8423.205.2831.9618.7231.5817.387.95
17HILGERT LubosCZE12.2414.5429.068.2716.0416.9624.858.2127.1516.3237.4714.1618.22
18LLORENTE DavidESP12.2729.4710.3722.7628.0727.1532.3710.5825.796.5538.5124.7526.4630.2311.11
19FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR12.3818.3415.0812.0214.626.8215.6519.9026.0529.0117.5828.2220.8525.8417.8813.34
20DOUGOUD MartinSUI12.8117.343.8920.0017.1915.6625.5325.0521.6618.8417.2620.2131.0333.0522.7810.05
21SCHWEIKERT FabianGER13.2219.4027.2314.6715.9229.209.7621.1418.2422.4719.8225.2615.7316.7523.3422.4910.03
22PASIUT MichalPOL13.339.3031.8826.6511.4220.5016.5312.1229.4917.2817.3431.72
23POLACZYK MateuszPOL13.5020.3122.2324.1415.2325.8316.968.9028.9137.3719.5522.45109.0514.7411.67
24MAXEINER TimGER13.7035.1626.0129.0010.9726.6219.2524.0627.188.086.15
25OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT14.1614.6325.4531.3335.4631.824.1118.0719.2742.6430.1914.7425.5324.1223.9131.1623.5825.6529.06
26EIGEL PavelRUS14.244.1514.7817.8222.6917.3724.6620.9917.2319.0528.8017.68
27IVALDI ZenoITA14.6417.0124.1628.8031.9214.5819.8225.4324.6215.7310.2331.4015.6623.1234.60
28HRADILEK VavrinecCZE14.8610.2128.0222.7219.7426.5413.3916.8114.1320.00
29HALCIN MartinSVK15.0216.5515.8029.7321.2419.1317.5910.0418.9023.8523.4726.1626.6215.14
30OHRSTROM IsakSWE15.1332.9931.2929.8025.9321.2520.4511.1329.5636.4127.5923.4431.7216.4926.2228.7019.6328.837.96
31GRIMM AlexanderGER15.3918.1040.2624.5910.007.8116.4527.9626.36
32WATKINS DanielAUS15.4520.2325.6130.229.5326.3911.5610.32
33DAWSON MikeNZL15.5524.6127.6415.90200.0030.4122.0212.8139.1630.9443.9411.3733.7829.1530.0220.5322.8235.7927.3417.15
34WERRO LukasSUI15.7914.2817.709.6524.6023.6120.8735.4328.0918.1719.1623.7633.93
35ADACHI KazuyaJPN15.8340.2218.9431.1734.5935.0427.3132.0623.1816.798.8211.4323.69
36HERNANZ SamuelESP16.3118.1215.2134.4413.7527.5821.3322.4125.2524.5213.1227.48
37GONCALVES PedroBRA16.4218.7635.9517.2834.6424.4229.4210.4522.2121.2317.3232.1830.6818.2832.94
38SRABOTNIK MartinSLO16.4721.6021.8124.4834.1823.1625.5225.7814.8026.8219.7427.6216.0639.0014.0017.7629.3022.21
39TSVIET IgorUKR17.7117.6323.2627.1637.4733.5827.1626.9327.8121.8829.6912.9012.8628.3326.0246.5825.05
40BOURLIAUD PierreFRA17.9821.5136.5213.5023.9615.2132.2415.73
41LEITNER MarioAUT18.2031.8118.1025.2328.9932.6928.6419.8529.4460.5733.4533.1332.1919.9918.5117.0922.3924.8717.4723.60
42JAKSE ZanSLO18.3414.6124.4320.0023.3441.7332.4126.9323.3722.5313.3522.1536.9628.9121.5925.8430.88
43WEGER JakobITA18.6334.3911.9421.6042.7122.4330.4215.8336.4521.3327.3025.25
44LAUNAY AntoinePOR19.0123.3916.9635.5912.6621.2127.2031.9320.8326.2435.1638.5235.84
45ANDERSON TimothyAUS19.1134.3727.1115.6832.6022.8912.6318.9054.9025.4326.3036.0639.5225.4628.14
46MALEK AndrejSVK19.4021.1526.4134.6537.7035.4421.9735.4815.6233.2823.0029.1929.5934.4927.8218.9328.4845.1719.33
47COMBOT SebastienFRA19.5823.3122.0310.0212.5329.99
48BOWERS ChristopherGBR19.6929.0014.0628.7719.1028.2735.4825.4322.4330.5821.0121.8624.3726.3229.03
49BUTCHER FinnNZL19.8737.6718.8651.0219.0733.1336.7735.4740.7932.8425.3538.9929.6234.9452.1731.3328.9429.9629.1532.7721.9821.8017.66
50MADORE MathurinFRA19.9222.5225.3336.3427.7119.0210.0038.6322.75
51WEGER MatthiasAUT20.1244.3726.4533.2133.3533.5631.8820.2633.5215.9427.9527.8820.5846.2135.8025.0221.6422.17
52DESNOS MathieuFRA20.3920.3517.5831.6819.9222.8626.7721.2327.84
53OKREGLAK MaciejPOL20.4932.4628.7721.2411.1026.9129.0518.9524.23
54TESTEN NikoSLO20.838.4928.0021.9428.4219.7027.4726.53
55BURGI QuentinFRA21.0528.3222.0430.5720.0820.6834.7218.4525.1533.9523.9825.65
56HOLMER ErikSWE21.0832.5123.8629.6718.9931.7130.6321.8342.1036.2236.2029.3023.0524.2251.0925.6124.0430.8317.6832.14
57CVIKL OndrejCZE21.3747.2617.7227.8220.2438.5825.9418.9024.05
58HENGST StefanGER22.2816.3040.2433.1815.6422.4523.83
59YAZAWA KazukiJPN22.4435.0120.2230.3524.4331.5823.1232.0627.9524.5719.8627.5635.3030.98
60GILBERT CallumNZL22.5135.0536.4930.0523.9628.2227.9120.5728.7225.3832.8233.7737.2751.4231.2431.5636.7925.3717.2741.55
61PRIGENT YvesFRA22.7641.8835.7228.9229.7118.3621.3323.4429.4827.1423.53
62SILVA IvanPOR23.1746.4237.3710.4021.9929.7436.9416.78
63DAILLE EtienneFRA23.7831.7118.4117.7128.3622.7134.98
64OLAZABAL TelmoESP23.8225.5525.5732.0610.5525.3737.78
65QUEMENEUR MaloFRA24.3630.2933.4022.6122.9215.1030.88
66DE DIONIGI ChristianITA24.5018.2230.8336.7326.4732.5835.8215.7832.3744.1033.5931.20
67BEDA MarcelloITA25.5731.5720.9735.4133.1320.9225.4047.62133.7235.6029.01
68ZIMA TomasCZE25.7941.2532.4015.7131.3630.1822.8334.3852.3428.8933.85
69DOBY MathieuBEL26.4726.1924.6535.2736.1329.0522.8329.65
70BRUS SimonSLO26.5147.2127.5517.3724.9530.2532.44
71KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO27.1530.7528.4729.2522.2428.6527.1530.3929.8537.9047.47
72POLACZYK RafalPOL27.3536.2733.5421.0119.5426.38
73ZHU HaoranCHN27.5818.0732.6332.6222.7931.80
74VIANELLO MarcoITA27.7535.6040.9936.9919.0528.1034.4730.1227.02
75SHABANOV MaximRUS27.8432.1228.3525.7621.5831.4052.16
76POPE BenjaminAUS28.1040.3528.0335.6238.1733.1828.9133.0421.8040.5833.6128.7034.68
77HAYWARD BenCAN28.1135.1820.9628.6743.4929.5132.1229.28
78STANOVSKY JakubSVK28.2639.5346.8836.0445.1635.0632.0832.0772.4529.8055.0840.6927.0121.0733.0231.3753.55
79PESTOV RuslanUKR28.6330.7832.6130.7738.9028.5743.8257.1028.8824.16
80QUAN XinCHN28.8530.1831.4729.2534.7832.2729.0529.5726.9029.49
81STAHL LukasGER28.9130.2623.4633.6028.0829.1739.6939.54
82DRAPER WarwickAUS29.1039.4737.6830.9935.7835.0527.5032.7422.6631.62
83YOSHIDA TakuJPN29.2027.7927.6029.9738.2129.6931.0930.9533.7531.4231.7631.3438.83
84MERRITT JaxonAUS29.32134.4932.4634.3323.1932.8723.73
85MACUS RichardSVK29.3332.3739.6829.4140.0719.0828.0537.76
86DANGEN JackNZL29.7939.9236.8834.5337.2433.8933.8643.1816.7929.8842.0442.73
87STANOVSKY MartinKAZ29.9042.7850.1343.6062.5941.9341.0335.1332.8339.3942.4744.3635.7160.8229.9345.7952.3253.02111.9839.0728.7735.2126.2531.72
88MARX DimitriSUI30.1126.6535.8636.7428.4945.1334.8554.1024.7051.1952.27
89MUNSCH ManuelSUI30.2329.6328.1033.9845.9527.2239.2145.0836.1740.9535.9034.4732.2240.3657.94
90MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA30.5429.9244.3530.7342.1323.5738.1447.6333.0137.8642.5935.4839.8338.8746.44
91MIKO RadoslavSVK30.8197.3428.2954.6148.9143.0940.9039.7531.2032.6229.2649.3038.6537.6445.5235.3046.3532.66
92HEGGE SamuelGER31.0139.1030.9537.9629.3426.9229.8945.23
93MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL31.0437.0622.7122.7040.9847.4831.75
94STRAUSS ThomasGER31.2636.0936.4726.0042.8334.1226.0436.9634.04
95PRIGENT EdgarFRA31.4127.7816.9636.3640.5335.44
96VASINA JiriCZE31.4421.1226.0442.9547.7236.6430.4444.42
97POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.4630.6631.1337.6137.1632.3431.4235.8036.6131.7340.3632.9937.93
98BARTA JanCZE31.5236.4629.3831.0223.9136.8446.8440.80
99TRAVERT ClementFRA31.5335.6821.4046.4229.6337.4333.53
100BOLG LeoGER32.0137.4728.7329.7629.3034.77
101WAHLEN FredrikSWE32.2436.6132.6940.3336.5535.1938.1633.4835.6033.5531.5834.5333.4639.7229.98
102RODRIGUES FabioBRA32.3135.4137.1737.9636.4414.9537.58
103TAYLER MichaelCAN32.3834.6563.4940.4835.9339.5434.3633.6029.0730.23
104CHIARELLO GelindoSUI32.4335.8739.4837.7344.0527.6839.5639.7035.8031.1334.6744.9546.9338.1232.85
105MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE32.8636.0245.3931.4636.2638.2722.28
106ROSSI LucasARG33.2130.4840.3846.2026.6936.0046.7344.3435.4541.6437.4143.65
107SOUDI MathisMAR33.5028.9127.5134.4932.7543.8256.5651.20
108MUTTON ZackNZL35.2937.0633.9944.1143.5350.1934.4628.1142.8152.9851.0453.74
109ECHANIZ PauESP35.4441.7731.5153.5932.9717.34
110GHISETTI DavideITA35.8627.3639.3840.6417.4554.48
111THOMPSON AngusAUS35.9530.2841.5640.5039.9331.3240.9153.6737.7241.21
112HAWTHORNE AlexNZL36.7440.9634.4053.2135.3147.5025.54
113GONSENICA AdamSVK36.7535.1347.4859.6437.3234.8742.8141.3840.0346.6436.4243.21
114DUPRAS TitouanFRA36.8647.5534.5438.5016.0947.64
115CORTEZ GeronimoARG37.0034.5936.6838.3336.8138.8557.9038.6055.3946.6385.10
116KANAYA TohruJPN37.2561.8038.4252.5142.7536.9940.0827.99
117BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL37.3439.9225.3743.3036.0045.3642.11
118RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA37.8741.7220.6842.0363.0943.2541.67
119WESTFALL TylerUSA37.8832.2140.1049.68200.0040.6950.2139.4352.9236.9749.6047.11
120CURTIS SamuelIRL38.0537.5343.4036.3946.7245.7557.1230.3742.56
121MATEJKA MichaelCZE38.3748.9143.1129.7530.6439.46
122MARTIN GeromeSUI38.7778.1328.8940.0552.4643.7852.2837.7343.3960.0650.2460.16
123MAIMISTOV SergeyRUS38.9946.1239.7733.8637.0547.2143.1641.11
124KORPES RenCRO39.4233.7142.6143.1945.3744.9957.7734.19118.9964.8643.38
125JOSEPH JoshuaUSA39.6235.0834.7448.8632.3552.8047.0750.4850.44
126SMITH TylerUSA39.6847.1654.9740.3543.3441.6038.5234.6048.5649.90
127GUBENKO NikitaRUS39.8731.7634.3132.7844.9755.55
128SOARES RenanBRA40.6240.0132.6930.8351.9447.64
129KARLSSON MaxSWE40.9646.1476.0340.4644.4658.7361.9735.2557.0745.8939.3058.60157.6745.3449.55
130TEAGUE EoinIRL41.0837.6146.4840.8744.6048.21131.7837.2256.7176.2645.1252.48
131ROHRER JanSUI41.2952.1135.6641.7236.7262.8963.0640.23
132CIZMAN LukaSLO41.6936.1550.4343.7333.9744.17
133ALVARENGA FredericoPOR42.2139.5139.8355.68200.0038.0552.8868.0740.79
134STANOVSKY SamuelLAT42.4443.0540.87143.1654.5151.8754.8744.9642.0855.1241.2454.39
135MCCREERY AlistairIRL42.6141.2137.54139.7747.0843.6147.1943.59
136SIMPSON KeenanCAN44.6672.4462.7538.7736.0664.89162.2161.0062.0573.9756.0337.9054.54
137TEUNISSEN MarnixNED44.7749.2647.6153.3739.6033.99
138LUTHER ValentinITA46.4949.2734.6055.6432.0360.90
139PASEK MatejSVK47.2744.8548.2760.9366.0638.8848.2567.2260.7056.09
140GALOVIC MaximilianSVK47.6688.0340.7451.5946.7944.7955.0754.39
141ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR49.0462.3164.2553.8644.2252.1549.2347.4271.7452.1855.58
142KRIESINGER IngoBEL49.2646.7541.5548.1944.1565.66
143SLEEBUS AxelBEL50.3945.0963.5839.2553.0268.9850.99
144FARRELL OisinIRL50.5673.3146.1657.1992.6969.6641.3438.44
145CHAPPELL EtienneGBR51.16147.2243.6644.8039.6665.2362.44
146ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI51.5547.8059.7350.6661.7461.6347.3952.16134.5574.4580.5398.53
147TANAKA YuukiJPN51.6553.7543.7862.1781.5152.2646.28
148MUTO YusukeJPN52.6250.6579.6561.5355.7246.8750.5259.34
149ZIZALA JosefCZE52.9756.7948.4642.9166.1850.50
150RACZ KoppanyHUN53.9444.0161.4750.1749.0165.06116.9976.56
151REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI54.1767.19121.9252.3470.1346.0052.2254.6271.7365.67
152SAITO KosukeJPN54.8442.8971.3855.7559.8866.9393.2148.76
153PETROVAJ MatusSVK55.23206.6645.4754.8960.9663.5451.29
154JURICEK PatrikSVK57.6454.4961.2858.4544.6569.33
155TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN58.5874.1677.8463.4559.1251.3393.4344.85
156GRADY CallanAUS62.62162.7054.8258.5551.1958.7589.77
157DERYDT NicholasSVK62.7548.8374.3469.2850.3670.9279.45
158KUBIK BartoszPOL63.0855.7563.6444.6761.9989.34152.72
159LONCAR MihaelCRO64.8742.8754.1678.6692.9355.74
160BURAN IljaSVK66.61154.3533.0050.9243.8950.88
161TORWICK DamianNZL76.7955.8840.6055.75166.9164.82
162ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR79.5873.5545.03154.2064.5160.62
163HENDRICK NoelIRL83.8356.3143.0436.54200.0083.26
164PITTMAN TaylorUSA86.6453.76138.99135.6541.4863.32204.60
165ATKINS AustinCAN90.35166.1158.6774.4179.5473.01
166HENNIN VictorBEL96.0356.9071.2461.32231.1659.53
167NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA114.03179.25106.3477.5067.76139.31
168BOYD TrevorCAN126.31131.7754.71161.1285.10198.86
169RENIA BenjaminFRA19.6013.9034.7316.3413.43
170MORAGUES MarcESP25.8130.4618.7033.3420.74
171DELASSUS AnatoleFRA26.5931.3131.1219.3224.60
172FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR29.5450.6727.8329.6510.02
173KANCLER TineSLO32.2718.8844.2526.2539.69
174OULHEN PolFRA33.5332.1837.5229.7134.70
175SWETNAM HuwGBR33.5561.1335.5817.2320.27
176TAN YaCHN34.6538.3932.5034.6833.03
177JANCEK LubomirSVK36.8943.3731.5248.9423.72
178BREMER TimGER38.0322.4345.1352.4332.15
179KREJCI JakubCZE38.5740.0847.9435.7930.48
180ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN38.6329.7935.1745.9143.64
181LUTHER JakobITA39.6037.5426.5455.0139.31
182DAVIET MartinFRA40.7352.9333.3536.8239.81
183TRAVE MiquelESP43.8648.2146.0654.0327.15
184FORD DavidCAN44.7972.4234.7938.3633.58
185LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR44.9359.7433.9648.2937.73
186HEGGE NoahGER47.1341.1445.0339.3862.98
187TOMINC LanSLO47.6456.5538.8731.0564.08
188KOJIMA DaichiJPN50.0152.9241.4346.0559.64
189STAFFEN MatusSVK52.4958.9056.5756.7837.70
190MISHIMA YuJPN53.0342.8154.7358.1456.43
191KUCHNO TadeuszPOL54.3657.1350.9237.7771.62
192PRUSAK PiotrPOL57.1466.2164.5447.0450.79
193JEREB MatejSLO59.6861.0955.2775.3547.03
194JANUR MarcinPOL60.0050.9173.1353.9861.99
195SNOOK GeorgeNZL60.0980.4462.1746.8050.94
196DE COSTER GabrielBEL61.1348.3361.0247.2387.93
197AITKEN CallumNZL61.4644.4049.5078.2373.70
198SHERMAN JordanUSA64.1057.3158.8277.2363.02
199BIANZINA LoicSUI68.6473.0371.9756.9272.63
200MAGALHAE AlexandrePOR70.0851.7672.2573.2283.09
201SORGETZ MurilloBRA70.2246.4936.8842.11155.38
202LAVIS CarwynGBR72.7786.0463.3868.8372.82
203ANZLOVAR BlazSLO73.0478.2471.9391.0250.99
204KORINEK VilemCZE73.64141.0748.7357.5147.27
205FLAGEUL GokulNEP73.8660.1669.2290.5275.56
206PAJAUD JulienFRA74.5553.6545.21123.4775.86
207RAMRATTAN DariusCAN75.9471.1265.0596.2371.36
208FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC76.6363.8077.8877.8586.99
209LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI79.98103.6959.3159.8997.04
210POHANKA VitCZE83.14206.6632.9443.9149.04
211YATES JONES FinlayGBR95.6172.91156.2582.7670.53
212RUDYI MaksymUKR105.6859.0373.8174.75215.14
213WUETHRICH AdrianSUI169.09206.66168.8493.29207.58
214KEER DheerajIND179.01200.00200.00200.00116.05
215KEER Kuldeep SinghIND184.10200.00200.00200.00136.38
216CADENA JordiESP27.0125.7339.1716.12
217HERMANS MaartenNED28.4031.6729.4124.13
218DELAHAYE VincentFRA30.4824.5932.8933.97
219POWELL RichardUSA32.0129.8630.6635.52
220ORNST ZdenekCZE33.6131.9833.0735.77
221HUVELIN MathysFRA34.9427.1734.4943.15
222HENE SimonFRA35.0819.4632.7153.08
223NABASKUES UnaiESP35.2037.5830.6537.37
224STANOVSKY (on hold, now again LAT) SamuelSVK39.4039.5330.3148.35
225TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI39.9043.2637.8738.56
226MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO40.5139.9331.3950.22
227BARZON GiacomoITA42.5845.0540.1842.50
228ALLIN ZacharyGBR42.9338.4540.0950.25
229CELMINS RitvarsLAT45.2744.6754.3136.82
230PETRIK MatousCZE45.4436.9654.6444.71
231EDWARDS DuncanGBR48.0951.7355.0437.49
232SANTOS LucaPOR49.3339.5539.9568.49
233HELLARD SuwornaNEP49.5942.3749.3957.01
234DO ESPIRITO SANTO GuilhermeBRA49.6246.4244.4258.01
235ZEMAN VojtechCZE49.7358.2448.9542.01
236WU Shao-HsuanTPE50.8344.0861.2947.13
237LOCNIKAR JanSLO53.1961.6245.9751.98
238OPLOTNIK LukaSLO54.1959.3853.9449.26
239PETEK MarkoSLO55.3055.6760.9849.25
240SAEKI YutaroJPN55.3358.5345.9461.51
241VALANT UlanSLO55.8071.6752.6743.05
242GRIMANDI LeonardoITA56.7955.7061.4153.25
243TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB57.2450.5677.2843.88
244VERONESI LorenzoITA57.6079.6755.8137.32
245RYAN CadeIRL58.6652.4883.4940.00
246MOYANO AdriaESP59.4773.4955.4249.50
247CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC61.0052.4163.0767.51
248ROZMAN DavidSLO62.0258.1051.8276.15
249MAJERCZAK KacperPOL63.5565.5168.8356.30
250PATERSON DavidGBR65.3168.6460.6566.64
251MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN67.4068.9773.3059.93
252BARZON TommasoITA67.8884.0762.3857.18
253FARIA BORETTI LucasBRA68.6671.7868.2066.01
254SCHMOCKER JolanSUI69.2369.9678.3959.33
255MCDIARMID MattGBR71.6276.2474.9163.72
256ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE71.7480.2248.5486.45
257CANHAM HughNZL73.4470.0280.6269.69
258NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD73.5162.5158.7499.29
259FRIZLEN JarlSUI75.4778.1275.6772.62
260ROHRER PittSUI76.4272.7681.2175.28
261DICKINSON MichaelGBR76.6064.9176.8488.04
262MENDEZ LuisCRC79.3774.6374.0989.38
263BELL CharlieNZL81.9879.9272.8593.18
264O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUS83.7290.4383.2677.46
265HANNON LouisIRL87.6986.7976.6399.64
266VUILLE NicolasSUI88.2172.17143.6748.78
267LINDBERG VidarSWE88.7576.5980.42109.24
268JACKSON JoshGBR89.66102.7278.6487.61
269KARLIVANS TomsLAT96.40162.9575.5050.75
270ESTAY FernandoCHI97.1584.37124.8982.20
271AITKEN LachlanNZL99.0697.57130.5069.10
272HARRIS TaylorNZL102.9853.8985.20169.84
273WIDMER AustinSUI103.8759.51207.5844.51
274HALL LewisNZL106.62101.13101.62117.11
275CAPSTICK FinleyCAN112.1976.25126.99133.32
276RIVARD MaelCAN116.8279.7692.68178.03
277ENGLISH OliverNZL121.4190.49196.9676.78
278AIXNER LucasAUT125.97103.8885.27188.75
279WIDMER CalvinSUI132.97206.66115.8076.45
280TICHY StepanCZE141.94206.6666.08153.08
281SERDITOV MaksimKGZ174.91211.94200.00112.79
282BOECKELMANN PaulGER14.9022.017.80
283CUNSOLO EnrickFRA27.2126.8027.62
284GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA28.7034.3023.09
285HUANG CunguangCHN32.3830.0534.70
286DI NISI LudovicFRA33.4135.5331.29
287OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA34.7234.2735.17
288CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA35.2040.6729.73
289GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA37.3339.0835.57
290RAIBA OmarITA38.8546.5631.14
291GJOSHI LorandITA40.4636.6544.27
292FASOLI TommasoITA40.8840.3241.43
293LEJMEL ErykPOL41.9054.9028.89
294ROMANO MarcoITA42.8339.3946.27
295CARTER TristanAUS44.8945.9743.81
296LETTENBAUER NIKLASGER45.7447.3044.19
297DIETZ JoshuaGER45.8253.0438.60
298VUITTON LeoFRA46.8541.4752.23
299DUFRENE IsaacFRA47.7242.5452.89
300DURAND ThomasFRA47.9435.3360.55
301CAIL HippolyteFRA49.1448.4149.87
302JACON BenjaminFRA49.4458.1740.72
303COURTIADE ValentinFRA49.7844.0555.50
304JANCEK JanSVK49.9262.5237.33
305BABIN TomFRA49.9741.2058.74
306OSTRBENK VidSLO50.4257.2943.56
307CRONAUER PatrikGER50.6450.0251.25
308HARTL VinzenzGER50.9748.4153.54
309ROMERO GONZALEZ FerranESP51.3251.9650.67
310ANDERSON AlastairAUS51.3752.5750.17
311PEPPER TheodoreNZL51.9049.0254.79
312LAUNAY DamienPOR52.0453.8250.27
313PALAZY JeremieFRA52.7039.4465.95
314BURGAR LenartSLO53.2659.3447.19
315DILLI MaximilianGER53.8859.7847.97
316RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
317MORITA RyotaJPN55.3462.2048.49
318BROWN JakeGBR55.8451.7459.93
319BRATT VidarSWE55.9463.9047.98
320SERRA OscarESP56.3658.5654.17
321TROEDEL CedricGER56.3655.8956.83
322GIBB CallumNZL56.9258.1955.65
323BINI NicolasITA57.5459.8655.21
324STEULER BenjaminGER57.9056.5759.24
325WICHE EtienneFRA58.3862.7154.05
326SAVLI ErazemSLO58.6661.8455.47
327ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU59.3063.8354.77
328LABASOV DmitryRUS59.5758.6360.51
329HOHMANN JanikGER61.5277.0845.95
330HAYLETT BenGBR62.9074.2551.54
331SARRAMEA MarcFRA63.0075.7950.21
332EGAN JackNZL63.4562.2264.68
333SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS65.1163.6966.54
334ANSELL SeanIRL65.3447.5583.14
335HELLO JorisFRA65.3773.9056.84
336BEHETS AdriaanBEL66.2164.1568.27
337CAIL OlivierFRA66.4052.1180.70
338WOS MichalPOL66.7257.4675.99
339ROSELL JANSAT BielESP67.3971.3863.40
340PEREZ AlexisVEN67.8969.4466.34
341FORLITI MicheleITA67.9468.8667.02
342ASAMI MeitaJPN68.0885.6350.54
343UHL MichelNZL68.2870.6965.87
344MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUS68.3677.5659.16
345CHOATE JackAUS68.7067.9369.48
346POSPELOV AndreiRUS68.8664.2173.51
347PROCHAZKA JosefCZE69.2057.3781.04
348UNSELD OleGER70.6927.59113.79
349KLOS MichaelGER71.2866.6375.94
350BOLYARD WesleyUSA71.3868.2174.55
351GUTIERREZ MartinARG71.4657.0685.87
352HIGGINS ShaunNZL72.1265.9378.30
353SANDVIK DagNOR73.9872.8275.15
354BERNARD SimoneITA76.2282.6969.75
355LY JimmySUI76.7481.2072.29
356DE GREEF GaetanBEL77.0189.6364.39
357PISTONI MatteoITA77.6283.7971.44
358KUPLIN JuliusGER77.9383.5972.26
359RAMESEDER MoritzGER78.1676.0480.28
360SVEJDA JakubCZE78.7670.0687.47
361MONTALTO JoshuaAUS78.9978.8979.09
362CARVALHO JosePOR79.7973.4986.10
363EDWARDS DaiNZL80.0293.1066.94
364WASHER KieranNZL80.2679.2081.32
365BARBIER CharlieFRA80.6033.87127.33
366CAMPANA EmanueleITA81.2087.0575.34
367DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB81.2274.4987.95
368MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU81.4074.3288.47
369REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX83.7693.2674.25
370ERCOLI JulianARG84.5675.6193.50
371BERGER TilGER85.2073.5696.85
372ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD85.8476.8894.79
373AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR86.7581.0192.49
374ANDERSON FinnNZL86.8892.8480.92
375MORLEY TomIRL86.9885.1888.78
376RUDENKO KostiantynUKR90.3499.0781.61
377TALACKA KiprasLTU92.6884.69100.67
378HUBER NoahSUI93.15108.3177.99
379ADISSON GaelFRA93.3343.91142.75
380JEVTIC MilosSRB93.5773.63113.51
381BAUDOT RemiFRA93.84141.0646.63
382DE MARE KoenNED94.0597.2390.87
383STRANDBERG JohanSWE95.4145.92144.90
384PUCHNER OliverNZL99.42112.3786.48
385MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR99.60161.4737.72
386MOSS SamuelGBR102.67154.3051.04
387ERTEK Yusuf EmirTUR103.8081.83125.76
388AABOEN EliasNOR106.6279.87133.38
389ANDEREGG NoeSUI106.81118.8394.79
390TRIPANO NicholasARG108.18107.52108.83
391FERNANDEZ FORTIZ AitorESP108.56120.4696.67
392MASIL PanupongTHA109.24126.0392.46
393O'REILLY DaneNZL110.70127.2094.19
394ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL111.1454.85167.43
395CURSON ConnorCAN111.38144.3578.40
396GREGOTTI LorenzoITA112.3468.06156.62
397RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU116.2066.79165.61
398SHEA PeteNZL119.99143.7896.20
399WILLIAMS JaredNZL120.94146.5695.31
400UKALOVIC ThomasFRA122.5679.04166.07
401MASTALSKI MikolajPOL122.74152.4093.09
402WASHER SeanNZL123.26154.2292.29
403WILLING YoeriNED126.65109.05144.24
404TAMES AlejandroMEX129.3893.61165.15
405ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
406McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR137.12227.2646.99
407O'CONNELL SheamusCAN137.64178.5996.68
408GASSOU MelTOG142.88200.0085.76
409DORDEVIC PavleSRB144.46163.18125.75
410WALL TarquinAUS149.01206.8591.17
411TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ149.46204.2594.67
412GANIISH LeeroySGP151.74200.00103.47
413FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR153.3283.88222.75
414BARROSO PORTELLA OscarESP156.90118.69195.11
415NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS164.2897.41231.16
416ORUSKI ColeCAN166.82247.4986.16
417BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB168.25105.34231.16
418WILKINS AveryCAN186.36269.46103.26
419BLOOR VincentNZL188.27208.72167.82
420VERMA DharmendraIND200.00200.00200.00
421ANDERSON ColeNZL208.78208.72208.84
422PEETRIS SiimEST231.67331.77131.57
423SCHMITT ThomasFRA20.3220.32
424GUILLAUME BenoitFRA20.6920.69
425ROMEO AndreaITA21.4021.40
426LEFEVRE FabienUSA21.5921.59
427PETERLIN JanosSLO25.7925.79
428ALBREHT MartinSLO25.9225.92
429BUCHTEL MichalCZE27.8127.81
430OCHOA ManuelESP28.4628.46
431CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
432DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
433BOUCHARDON TomFRA35.1735.17
434MARTINEZ JuanESP36.0136.01
435ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL36.3436.34
436YUAN TaoCHN36.4236.42
437SMIRNOV EgorRUS36.6536.65
438YAMAMOTO RyoJPN37.0137.01
439JUNG UlfGER37.4537.45
440BAUDOIN NicolasFRA37.4637.46
441INKIN NikitaRUS38.2938.29
442DESVIGNES TheoFRA38.3638.36
443DRAGO AlejandroESP38.7238.72
444CANOSA IagoESP38.8238.82
445BRETZINGER PaulGER38.8638.86
446SORIANO DanieleGER39.3639.36
447CUESTA DarioESP39.6239.62
448SARRAMEA LucFRA41.1241.12
449BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
450TOBIO CristianESP41.5141.51
451FRANZL FlorianGER41.8541.85
452HERMANS DirkNED41.9041.90
453TAGLIABUE MicheleITA42.0342.03
454FIORESE NicolaITA42.3042.30
455SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
456ROELLER TillmannGER43.8043.80
457KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT44.3844.38
458HUSSLEIN HermannTHA45.2045.20
459RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
460REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
461SCHMIDT FelixGER45.8745.87
462BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
463PERREAU NoeFRA47.0747.07
464GAMBOA DanielESP47.4047.40
465CHEN TianluCHN47.5347.53
466CREPEAU HugoFRA48.2648.26
467ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ48.8148.81
468ZORE LenartSLO49.0449.04
469MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
470LEE Han-ChengTPE49.5449.54
471KUDRIAVTSEV DaniilRUS49.5749.57
472VOLKOV PyotrKAZ49.6149.61
473MIOLO NicolaITA49.9249.92
474JENKO IzakSLO49.9549.95
475STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
476BOZIC StefanSLO50.1150.11
477SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI50.8050.80
478FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI51.1451.14
479FRANKE JohnGER51.1951.19
480HEIN JacobGER51.3251.32
481COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
482CUBR FilipCZE52.3952.39
483AZKONOBIETA InakiESP52.8652.86
484RUIZ DE MAGDALENA AdrianESP53.3253.32
485DEL TIN DavideITA54.2054.20
486BELOKRENITCKII KirilRUS54.5554.55
487MRAZ PeterSVK54.6554.65
488DICKSON JonnyGBR54.7454.74
489LANDREAU CedricFRA55.3055.30
490MOLOCHER JanikGER55.4355.43
491HEIN JakobGER55.5055.50
492ROCHER SamiFRA55.8455.84
493YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZ56.0656.06
494MONIER MathieuFRA56.2356.23
494BLASCIK MatejSVK56.2356.23
496RAAB PatrickGER56.6456.64
497LANGE MaximilianGER57.6057.60
498SUNDERLAND PaulGBR57.8557.85
499COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
500GONCHAROV SergeiRUS58.2058.20
501SUESS PhilippGER58.2358.23
502CAIL CyprienFRA58.3458.34
503VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA58.6558.65
504ATKINSON JonathanGBR58.7058.70
505KAVZAR KlemenSLO59.0159.01
506CONTRERAS MatiasARG59.2059.20
507UNTERTHURNER MartinITA59.2359.23
508NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA60.0560.05
509MESMOUDI AdrienFRA60.9360.93
510KIES BenjaminGER61.4961.49
511NOVAK UrbanSLO61.7061.70
512SUSS PhilippGER61.8461.84
513CURRY MatthewGBR61.8861.88
514GERRIE StuartGBR61.9161.91
515VERNON EwanGBR61.9361.93
516TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
517MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD62.1962.19
518O'FERRALL TadhgIRL62.5962.59
519HALA JiriCZE62.6262.62
520ADAMEC JozefSVK62.6462.64
521RASHEV AleksandrRUS62.8862.88
522PANDOLFI FranciscoARG63.2663.26
523GRIL JanSLO63.7963.79
524SAIES JackNZL63.9263.92
525MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA64.2364.23
526ARRUABARRENA MartinESP64.3264.32
527KANISCAK KamilSVK64.4964.49
528GORECKY PetrCAN65.1765.17
529BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN65.5465.54
530DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRA66.5766.57
531GRANT SamuelAUS66.5866.58
532ADAMS ROZENTALS KurtsGBR66.8266.82
533GLADKIKH IliaRUS66.8466.84
534GOBERT PaulFRA67.1467.14
535BELLOTTI TheoITA67.2167.21
536CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC67.3367.33
537FETISOV NikitaRUS67.3867.38
538COLNAR BrinSLO67.5967.59
539COOPER JamesGBR67.7267.72
540SANCHEZ PedroESP68.0768.07
541DRABER ThomasGER68.1568.15
542AUZMENDI EnekoESP68.1868.18
543GAJSEK UrbanSLO68.3268.32
544WAGNER MagnusGER68.6068.60
545SIERRA AndresMEX68.6668.66
546WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
547YALKIN ErenGBR68.9968.99
548SILVIN JulesFRA69.6069.60
549MALEY KynanAUS69.8369.83
550FRENCL JosefCZE69.8869.88
551BROWN MichaelGBR70.1070.10
552REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBR70.3170.31
553RICHARDSON LouisAUS70.4670.46
554MC CURRY MicajahUSA70.4870.48
555DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITA70.5670.56
556NEVIN AlexanderAUS70.7170.71
557BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR71.0971.09
558DENVIR MichaelGBR71.1271.12
559RUDORFER MartinCZE71.1971.19
560BALDONI AlexFRA72.0372.03
561PAZILOV LazizbekUZB72.3572.35
562TAYLOR WilliamGBR72.9472.94
563JUNG HolgerGER73.5073.50
564ERNEST DavidUZB74.0674.06
565DAVIDSON ElliottGBR74.2174.21
566LUCAS JoshGBR74.3074.30
567DORDEVIC MarkoSRB74.5874.58
568PEARSON ZachGBR74.6074.60
569SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.8074.80
570BLACK KierenAUS74.9474.94
571GALLEGOS MarcosCHI75.0375.03
572LIDSTROEM YannSWE75.3175.31
573PRINCE ZakGBR75.3675.36
574TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
575DOUGLAS AndrewGBR75.6675.66
576NEWMAN ThomasGBR75.6875.68
577STAINERT SimonGER75.7075.70
578WHITE AaronGBR76.2876.28
579DUBOIS MartinFRA76.7176.71
580NELSON WillNZL76.8376.83
581TENCIO GustavoCRC77.2477.24
582PUGGIA NahuelARG77.4677.46
583VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN77.6177.61
584ISASA DanielESP77.6477.64
585AZANZA HaritzESP77.7677.76
586PEZZAIOLI VittorioGBR78.3178.31
587SUKJAENG KorawitTHA78.3478.34
588O'CONNOR JackGBR78.3678.36
589BEZELJAK RokSLO78.5478.54
590SHIROKOV ValeriyKAZ78.5678.56
591UEBBING AmosGER78.8978.89
592KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
593GAMSAGA PaitasTHA79.0879.08
594UNSELD JanoschGER79.1279.12
595RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
596VOLLRATH TygerUSA79.3479.34
597DICKINSON EdwardGBR80.3480.34
598MANERT Linus-FinGER81.4481.44
599QUINLIVAN ShaneNZL81.5681.56
600LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN82.4282.42
601POPIELAK JakubPOL82.4882.48
602VRAGOVIC LukaCRO82.5682.56
603GILL AlastairGBR82.7982.79
604FORSHAW RossGBR82.9382.93
605KURVINS IvoLAT83.2083.20
606PEREZ OLAYA Alber AndresCOL83.2883.28
607WALLING CallumGBR83.2983.29
608MELNIKONIS KrissLAT83.8483.84
609DICKINSON JohnGBR84.0384.03
610FANTINI TobiasARG84.0584.05
611MACEACHEN CallumGBR84.3384.33
612PANICO TommasoITA84.3584.35
613ZEMACH ArthurUSA84.4284.42
614LENIHAN ConnorGBR85.4985.49
615SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
616HOLDWAY RobertGBR86.3686.36
617ASTON DominicGBR86.3986.39
618DUBOIS ClementFRA86.7086.70
619CIAGLO MichalPOL86.8186.81
620RIX CaspianGBR86.8986.89
621GUTIERREZ ValentinARG87.1187.11
622JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS88.2088.20
623PRONOVOST MaelCAN88.2288.22
623WINTER DanielCAN88.2288.22
625DAVIES IoanGBR88.9388.93
626SEHIC AmiCRO89.0089.00
627TIRLER PaulITA89.2289.22
628TROIANNOS CharalamposGRE89.2689.26
629WALTER Jonas KilianITA90.0190.01
630FENES CHUPIN ArnauESP90.1890.18
631GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGER90.3890.38
632DACOSTA RAMOS JoaquinESP90.4390.43
633DYDA JakubPOL90.4690.46
634BELTRAME JacopoITA91.3691.36
635HELPERTZ DanielGER91.5791.57
636GROCOCK JamesGBR91.8591.85
637REES DanielGBR92.3992.39
638PAHL TomGER92.8492.84
639COOKE MatthewGBR93.2293.22
640LEMAY jean-benoitCAN93.6393.63
641GODFREY ArronGBR95.2495.24
642ZANCHETTA DanielITA95.6695.66
643MALES JonathanGBR95.8095.80
644TROUTMAN NicholasCAN96.0696.06
645KHALILI VANSOFLA RezaIRI96.4696.46
645MAROLT AljazSLO96.4696.46
647BAK JaehyeongKOR97.2597.25
648KAEWBORAN PeerapolTHA97.6497.64
649ROYLE LucGBR97.8597.85
650ELLIOTT MatthewGBR98.5098.50
651WELLING YoeriNED98.5998.59
652MEDINA Mauricio PalaciosCOL99.4999.49
653KRYWORUCHKO JakobCAN100.08100.08
654LLOYD-MARTIN JamesAUS100.21100.21
655BAROLI NicoloITA100.49100.49
656CUNHA JoaoPOR100.50100.50
657RAJA SHAHRUL AZREMEL Raja Amirul AzzimMAS100.54100.54
658LYNDON JamesGBR101.20101.20
659KHOSRAVIFAR DanialIRI102.59102.59
659VANIN KonstantinRUS102.59102.59
661EDRISI MASHHADSAR MahanIRI102.84102.84
662PAWLIK KacperPOL103.58103.58
663CHAKKHIAN ChanritTHA104.05104.05
664VIDOU MattFRA104.43104.43
665MCLAUGHLAN CameronAUS104.51104.51
666BRYANT SamGBR104.77104.77
667BRANSKI JacekPOL105.23105.23
668MILJAVEC JakaSLO105.30105.30
669RISK JamesCAN105.44105.44
670NELSON GaryAUS106.61106.61
671BROWN Liam JGBR106.82106.82
672PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
673KOLAT JaroslawPOL107.42107.42
674D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCAN108.02108.02
675SONGBERG KevinAUS108.18108.18
676GJEGJAJ LeandroGRE108.75108.75
677LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR108.81108.81
678SALDANA RODRIGUEZ DanielMEX110.15110.15
679PARTEMI EnricoITA110.21110.21
680ARVANITIS PanagiotisGRE110.22110.22
681SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOL110.85110.85
682KETTLE JamesGBR111.25111.25
683ZIELONKA MarkCAN112.45112.45
684KAUZAR KlemenSLO113.09113.09
685ZANELLA GiosueITA113.74113.74
686GIONDINI ElianFRA115.87115.87
687PLOURDE williamCAN115.89115.89
688BATHAM AkashIND116.28116.28
689CALZADA RODRIGUEZ MarcoMEX116.32116.32
690RIGHETTI NoeITA116.70116.70
691JACOBI JonasGER116.73116.73
692BUSTOS JoakseneCRC117.70117.70
693WATT AlsekCAN118.48118.48
694GRAVITIS EdgarsLAT120.48120.48
695MATTEUCCI NicoloITA121.56121.56
696JOU AleixESP121.79121.79
697SCHLUND LuisGER123.43123.43
698PENA ASTORGA AaronCRC125.32125.32
699LAFFORD DanielGBR126.23126.23
700LAFFORD WilliamGBR127.63127.63
701KRATOCHVIL MartinCZE127.64127.64
702OLLIVIER DanericFRA128.14128.14
703BERTOIA LoicFRA128.36128.36
704MILANOV ViktorMKD131.92131.92
705KUEN EliasITA133.85133.85
706VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU133.86133.86
707ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
708ROYLE ChristopherGBR134.32134.32
709LAVIS IwanGBR134.42134.42
710DEEMERT JacobCAN135.54135.54
711GIBERT PauESP135.92135.92
712BISSONNETTE JustinCAN136.86136.86
713LLORENTE SergioESP137.90137.90
714MADRIGAL RogerCRC138.06138.06
715MCCONNELL RobertAUS138.29138.29
716LINES JacobGBR138.75138.75
717MAISINS RalfsLAT139.14139.14
718STRMECKI BenjaminAUS139.48139.48
719SIMEANT DjendyFRA139.73139.73
720MCDERMOTT LouisGBR140.09140.09
721HUET LubinFRA141.22141.22
722BAUM EdwardPOL143.39143.39
723BAILEY JamesGBR144.91144.91
724POHL NiklasITA145.22145.22
725MIZZI ArthurFRA145.23145.23
726HORNYANSKY LucasCAN146.62146.62
727LAUMONDAIS LouisonCOD146.76146.76
728KUODIS AurimasLTU146.91146.91
729HUET GurvanFRA148.44148.44
730RAINAUD YanisFRA148.77148.77
731GOTTO ArnoldasLTU150.18150.18
732BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
733TSUI WAI ChingHKG152.87152.87
734HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCAN153.30153.30
735KETTLE PaulGBR154.90154.90
736SONG Jhih-CinTPE155.77155.77
737SMITH PhilipGBR158.80158.80
738BRATT FrejSWE160.67160.67
739KNAPP RufusUSA165.27165.27
740PISTOTNIK RokSLO165.74165.74
741DIXON RossGBR167.20167.20
742LUNNY TheoGBR167.59167.59
743BARKER IsaacGBR169.74169.74
744GILBERT OliverGBR170.25170.25
745FERNIE RobertGBR170.50170.50
746THOMAS WilliamGBR172.39172.39
747TOH Yan TingSGP173.91173.91
748LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESP176.33176.33
749TOMKINSON-BURDEN DylanGBR177.51177.51
750LEUNG MING SumHKG179.78179.78
751PERRY RyanAUS181.41181.41
752KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOL184.46184.46
753MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTU186.72186.72
754MERRIFIELD ThomasGBR187.41187.41
755HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
756TERRE ThomasFRA190.04190.04
757BURTON JacobGBR198.78198.78
758GRANIZO LuisECU200.00200.00
758BAE MinwooKOR200.00200.00
758LEE DongheonKOR200.00200.00
758MACKIC DusanBIH200.00200.00
762LAU MichaelAUS201.54201.54
762PANKHURST GeorgeAUS201.54201.54
762TAYLOR RemyAUS201.54201.54
762HART FraserNZL201.54201.54
766BAKOVIC IgnacioCHI202.73202.73
767PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
768MALYSHEV MaksimRUS203.10203.10
769ROTHUBER MichaelGER203.74203.74
770WIJCKMANS MichielBEL203.94203.94
771GERCER JanSLO204.58204.58
772VANIN VladislavRUS204.92204.92
773MIKHET AntonBLR206.66206.66
773BENNINI GinoFRA206.66206.66
773BONELLA SamuelFRA206.66206.66
773DEBLIQUY MewenFRA206.66206.66
773MIZZI JulienFRA206.66206.66
773QUEFFELEC LoanFRA206.66206.66
779PONS CristianESP207.58207.58
779LASSECHERE RaphaelFRA207.58207.58
781O'DONNELL KevinNZL208.72208.72
781PILBROW BenNZL208.72208.72
783MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB209.29209.29
784QUICK JoshuaGBR210.75210.75
785SKILINSKAS SaugintasLTU211.94211.94
785ONG Jun YiSGP211.94211.94
785TAHIROVIC AlenSRB211.94211.94
788TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU213.83213.83
789ARANA AimarESP213.90213.90
789METRA SimonFRA213.90213.90
791CELIK OkanTUR215.74215.74
792ELIAS MichalSVK220.24220.24
793FARRELL BenjaminGBR220.68220.68
794MASON DavidGBR220.75220.75
795CANO-MOLE OscarGBR220.82220.82
796STANRIDGE HaydenCAN224.30224.30
797AYSAN MilanGBR227.26227.26
797CURWEN AlexanderGBR227.26227.26
797LORENZ OliverGBR227.26227.26
797MCPETRIE DougalGBR227.26227.26
797MERRIFIELD HarveyGBR227.26227.26
797RICE-JONES SamGBR227.26227.26
797VERNON ReillyGBR227.26227.26
804TASHTAMYSHEV RomanKAZ229.38229.38
804TIKHOMIROV SergeyKAZ229.38229.38
806NEMI BARRIOS Juan MiguelPER230.87230.87
807MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU231.16231.16
807IGNATOV HristijanMKD231.16231.16
807KESIC MarkoSRB231.16231.16
810ANDERSON RichardCAN243.49243.49
810HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCAN243.49243.49

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA